Campeonato de España sub-14

Ronda 2

 
1 David Recuero Guerra (1)             AST   [1]      1:0    Carlos García Moreno (28)          CTM   [1]  
 2 David Pueyo Burrel (27)              CAT   [1]      0:1    Xavier Vila Gázquez (2)            CAT   [1]  
 3 Iván Salgado López (3)               GAL   [1]      1:0    Pablo García Prieto (30)           CTL   [1]  
 4 Ángel de Nacimiento Montaño (29)     EXT   [1]      1:0    Adrián Troncoso Gutiérrez (4)      AND   [1]  
 5 Jaime Valmaña Cantó (5)              VAL   [1]      1:0    Iban Retegi Comas (35)             EUS   [1]  
 6 Álvaro Jiménez Serna (31)            CNT   [1]      1:0    Ana Isabel Guadamuro Torrente (8)  AND   [1]  
 7 Francisco Remolí Sargués (9)         VAL   [1]      1:0    Javier Pérez Malvido (36)          GAL   [1]  
 8 Pedro Torres Ventosa (33)            AND   [1]     .5:.5   Claudia Robles García (10)         AND   [1]  
 9 Eric Domínguez Pons (11)             CAT   [1]      1:0    Víctor Valderrama Arroyo (38)      MAD   [1]  
10 Marta Muñoz Fernández (39)           MUR   [1]      0:1    Marcos Camacho Collados (12)       AND   [1]  
11 Jorge Juan Cabrera Trujillo (13)     CAN   [1]      0:1    Andrea Carracedo Rodríguez (40)    AST   [1]  
12 Víctor M. Fernández Molina (41)      MEL   [1]      1:0    José Ángel Montón Queralt (14)     VAL   [1]  
13 David Guillén Berná (15)             VAL   [1]      0:1    Jesús Peña Alcaide (42)            CTM   [1]  
14 Alberto Martín Fuentes (43)          CNT   [1]      0:1    Aitana Alameda Gadea (16)          VAL   [1]  
15 Jorge Cuadrado García (17)           MAD   [1]      1:0    Alfredo J. Calleja Sánchez (44)    CTM   [1]  
16 Héctor Vela Villares (19)            CAT   [1]      0:1    Elisabeth Riera Morilla (46)       CAT   [1]  
17 Cristina Ruiz de la Torre Pérez (45) RIO   [1]     .5:.5   Lidia Sánchez Delgado (20)         MAD   [1]  
18 Pablo Fernández Borrego (21)         GAL   [1]      1:0    Pablo Aboy Nieto (48)              GAL   [1]  
19 Sergio Alcaraz Córdoba (47)          MUR   [1]      0:1    Judit Clopes Llahi (22)            CAT   [1]  
20 Héctor Mestre Bellido (23)           CAT   [1]      1:0    Irene Pita Romero (50)             BAL   [1]  
21 Angels Cucarella Montell (69)        VAL   [1]      1:0    Antonio de Nacimiento Montaño (24) EXT   [1]  
22 Juan José González Cano (25)         EXT   [1]     .5:.5   Jesús Villanueva Toral (103)       CTL   [1]  
23 José Alfonso Jiménez Capilla (85)    AND   [1]      0:1    Felipe Porras Mateo (26)           CAT   [1]  
24 Sergio Hernández León (83)           CAN   [.5]     0:1    Alberto Hernández León (6)         CAN   [.5] 
25 Noel López Paniego (7)               MAD   [.5]     1:0    Jonathan Merlo Morales (88)        CTM   [.5] 
26 Juan Guerrero Blanco (57)            ARA   [.5]    .5:.5   María Rodrigo Yanguas (32)         MAD   [.5] 
27 Luis Ignacio Rubio Mejía (37)        MAD   [.5]     0:1    Miguel Rodríguez Domínguez (58)    GAL   [.5] 
28 Alberto Moreno Sánchez (49)          CTM   [.5]     0:1    Tomás Varona Poncela (102)         CNT   [.5] 
29 Jorge Mejuto de Ulloa (51)           GAL   [.5]     0:1    Juan Torrecillas Muelas (100)      CTM   [.5] 
30 Alejandro Galán Martín (75)          EXT   [0]      0:1    Daniel Moreno Gracia (18)          ARA   [0]  
31 Mario Galván Ruiz (76)               CAN   [0]      0:1    Antonia Baena Navarro (34)         AND   [0]  
32 Omar García Blanco (77)              CAN   [0]     .5:.5   Josep Aires Dias Segura (52)       BAL   [0]  
33 Einar Castellano Egea (53)           CAT   [0]      1:0    Rubén García Contreras (78)        VAL   [0]  
34 Adrián Antonio García García (79)    CTL   [0]      1:0    Nekane Cuetos Lolo (54)            EUS   [0]  
35 Miriam Torrecillas Muelas (55)       CTM   [0]      1:0    Roberto García Gómez (80)          CTM   [0]  
36 Álex Giménez Ferrer (81)             VAL   [0]      1:0    Pablo González Roca (56)           GAL   [0]  
37 Elena Almagro Guardia (59)           AND   [0]      1:0    Greta González del Campo (82)      GAL   [0]  
38 Fernando Martínez Juesas (87)        AST   [0]      1:0    Sara del Pozo Sánchez (60)         CTM   [0]  
39 María Crespo Ramos (61)              EXT   [0]      1:0    Martín R. Jiménez Capilla (84)     AND   [0]  
40 Laura Morales Mateo (89)             NAV   [0]      0:1    Leticia Álvarez Hernández (62)     CAN   [0]  
41 Gustavo Arranz Maurelle (63)         MAD   [0]      1:0    Alba Pérez Celis (90)              CAN   [0]  
42 Diego Ribas Gómez (91)               CTL   [0]      0:1    Laia Barbosa Rubies (64)           CAT   [0]  
43 Glenier Lázaro Bello Burguet (65)    RIO   [0]      0:1    Eduardo Rodríguez Crespo (92)      GAL   [0]  
44 Yadira Rodríguez Lorenzo (93)        CAN   [0]      1:0    Marta Bustamante Vega (66)         CNT   [0]  
45 Karim Comendeiro Pena (67)           GAL   [0]      0:1    Sergio Samaniego Alonso (94)       CTL   [0]  
46 Eric Sánchez Ibern (95)              CAT   [0]      1:0    Javier Cortés Ruiz (68)            VAL   [0]  
47 Elena Sierra Soria (97)              CTM   [0]      0:1    Jorge Cuello Borau (70)            ARA   [0]  
48 Carolina Dámaso Tacoronte (71)       CAN   [0]      0:1    Sergio Sánchez Tinoco (96)         EXT   [0]  
49 Tamara Torrado Balsera (99)          EXT   [0]      0:1    Mikel Elorz Berastegui (72)        NAV   [0]  
50 Eva Folch Fuentes (73)               VAL   [0]      1:0    María Sierra Soria (98)            CTM   [0]  
51 Ana Torres Leao-Coello (101)         MAD   [0]      0:1    Pedro J. Galán Martín (74)         EXT   [0]  
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1