Campeonato de España sub-14

Ronda 3

 
 1 Judit Clopés Llahí (22)            CAT   [2]      0:1    David Recuero Guerra (1)             AST   [2]  
 2 Xavier Vila Gázquez (2)            CAT   [2]      1:0    Héctor Mestre Bellido (23)           CAT   [2]  
 3 Felipe Porras Mateo (26)           CAT   [2]      0:1    Iván Salgado López (3)               GAL   [2]  
 4 Ángel de Nacimiento Montaño (29)   EXT   [2]      0:1    Jaime Valmaña Cantó (5)              VAL   [2]  
 5 Álvaro Jiménez Serna (31)          CNT   [2]      0:1    Francisco Remolí Sargués (9)         VAL   [2]  
 6 Andrea Carracedo Rodríguez (40)    AST   [2]      0:1    Eric Domínguez Pons (11)             CAT   [2]  
 7 Marcos Camacho Collados (12)       AND   [2]      1:0    Víctor M. Fernández Molina (41)      MEL   [2]  
 8 Aitana Alameda Gadea (16)          VAL   [2]     .5:.5   Angels Cucarella Montell (69)        VAL   [2]  
 9 Jesús Peña Alcaide (42)            CTM   [2]     .5:.5   Jorge Cuadrado García (17)           MAD   [2]  
10 Elisabeth Riera Morilla (46)       CAT   [2]      0:1    Pablo Fernández Borrego (21)         GAL   [2]  
11 Alberto Hernández León (6)         CAN   [1.5]    1:0    Pedro Torres Ventosa (33)            AND   [1.5]
12 Juan Torrecillas Muelas (100)      CTM   [1.5]    0:1    Noel López Paniego (7)               MAD   [1.5]
13 Claudia Robles García (10)         AND   [1.5]    1:0    Cristina Ruiz de la Torre Pérez (45) RIO   [1.5]
14 Jesús Villanueva Toral (103)       CTL   [1.5]    0:1    Lidia Sánchez Delgado (20)           MAD   [1.5]
15 Miguel Rodríguez Domínguez (58)    GAL   [1.5]    0:1    Juan José González Cano (25)         EXT   [1.5]
16 Tomás Varona Poncela (102)         CNT   [1.5]    0:1    Adrián Troncoso Gutiérrez (4)        AND   [1]  
17 Ana Isabel Guadamuro Torrente (8)  AND   [1]     .5:.5   Einar Castellano Egea (53)           CAT   [1]  
18 Leticia Álvarez Hernández (62)     CAN   [1]      0:1    Jorge Juan Cabrera Trujillo (13)     CAN   [1]  
19 José Ángel Montón Queralt (14)     VAL   [1]      1:0    Miriam Torrecillas Muelas (55)       CTM   [1]  
20 Laia Barbosa Rubies (64)           CAT   [1]      0:1    David Guillén Berná (15)             VAL   [1]  
21 Daniel Moreno Gracia (18)          ARA   [1]      1:0    Juan Guerrero Blanco (57)            ARA   [1]  
22 Mikel Elorz Berastegui (72)        NAV   [1]      0:1    Héctor Vela Villares (19)            CAT   [1]  
23 Antonio de Nacimiento Montaño (24) EXT   [1]      0:1    Elena Almagro Guardia (59)           AND   [1]  
24 Jorge Cuello Borau (70)            ARA   [1]      0:1    David Pueyo Burrel (27)              CAT   [1]  
25 Carlos García Moreno (28)          CTM   [1]      1:0    María Crespo Ramos (61)              EXT   [1]  
26 Pablo García Prieto (30)           CTL   [1]      1:0    Gustavo Arranz Maurelle (63)         MAD   [1]  
27 María Rodrigo Yanguas (32)         MAD   [1]     .5:.5   Eva Folch Fuentes (73)               VAL   [1]  
28 Antonia Baena Navarro (34)         AND   [1]     .5:.5   Pedro J. Galán Martín (74)           EXT   [1]  
29 Iban Retegi Comas (35)             EUS   [1]      1:0    Adrián Antonio García García (79)    CTL   [1]  
30 Javier Pérez Malvido (36)          GAL   [1]     .5:.5   Álex Giménez Ferrer (81)             VAL   [1]  
31 Víctor Valderrama Arroyo (38)      MAD   [1]      1:0    José Alfonso Jiménez Capilla (85)    AND   [1]  
32 Eduardo Rodríguez Crespo (92)      GAL   [1]     .5:.5   Marta Muñoz Fernández (39)           MUR   [1]  
33 Sergio Sánchez Tinoco (96)         EXT   [1]      1:0    Alberto Martín Fuentes (43)          CNT   [1]  
34 Alfredo J. Calleja Sánchez (44)    CTM   [1]      0:1    Fernando Martínez Juesas (87)        AST   [1]  
35 Sergio Samaniego Alonso (94)       CTL   [1]      0:1    Sergio Alcaraz Córdoba (47)          MUR   [1]  
36 Pablo Aboy Nieto (48)              GAL   [1]      1:0    Yadira Rodríguez Lorenzo (93)        CAN   [1]  
37 Irene Pita Romero (50)             BAL   [1]      0:1    Eric Sánchez Ibern (95)              CAT   [1]  
38 Josep Aires Dias Segura (52)       BAL   [.5]    .5:.5   Luis Ignacio Rubio Mejía (37)        MAD   [.5] 
39 Omar García Blanco (77)            CAN   [.5]     1:0    Alberto Moreno Sánchez (49)          CTM   [.5] 
40 Jonathan Merlo Morales (88)        CTM   [.5]     0:1    Jorge Mejuto de Ulloa (51)           GAL   [.5] 
41 Nekane Cuetos Lolo (54)            EUS   [0]      0:1    Sergio Hernández León (83)           CAN   [.5] 
42 Pablo González Roca (56)           GAL   [0]      1:0    Laura Morales Mateo (89)             NAV   [0]  
43 Sara del Pozo Sánchez (60)         CTM   [0]      0:1    Diego Ribas Gómez (91)               CTL   [0]  
44 Roberto García Gómez (80)          CTM   [0]     .5:.5   Glenier Lázaro Bello Burguet (65)    RIO   [0]  
45 Marta Bustamante Vega (66)         CNT   [0]      0:1    Elena Sierra Soria (98)              CTM   [0]  
46 Greta González del Campo (82)      GAL   [0]      1:0    Karim Comendeiro Pena (67)           GAL   [0]  
47 Javier Cortés Ruiz (68)            VAL   [0]      1:0    Tamara Torrado Balsera (99)          EXT   [0]  
48 Martín R. Jiménez Capilla (84)     AND   [0]      1:0    Carolina Dámaso Tacoronte (71)       CAN   [0]  
49 Alba Pérez Celis (90)              CAN   [0]      0:1    Alejandro Galán Martín (75)          EXT   [0]  
50 María Sierra Soria (97)            CTM   [0]      0:1    Mario Galván Ruiz (76)               CAN   [0]  
51 Rubén García Contreras (78)        VAL   [0]      0:1    Ana Torres Leao-Coello (101)         MAD   [0]  
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1