Campeonato de España sub-14

Ronda 6

 
 1 Jaime Valmaña Cantó (5)              VAL   [4.5]   0 : 1   Iván Salgado López (3)             GAL   [5]  
 2 David Recuero Guerra (1)             AST   [4]     0 : 1   José Ángel Montón Queralt (14)     VAL   [4]  
 3 Jorge Cuadrado García (17)           MAD   [4]     0 : 1   Xavier Vila Gázquez (2)            CAT   [4]  
 4 Noel López Paniego (7)               MAD   [4]     ½ : ½   Daniel Moreno Gracia (18)          ARA   [4]  
 5 David Pueyo Burrel (27)              CAT   [4]     1 : 0   Claudia Robles García (10)         AND   [4]  
 6 Eric Domínguez Pons (11)             CAT   [4]     1 : 0   Ángel de Nacimiento Montaño (29)   EXT   [4]  
 7 Adrián Troncoso Gutiérrez (4)        AND   [3.5]   1 : 0   Jorge Juan Cabrera Trujillo (13)   CAN   [3.5]
 8 David Guillén Berná (15)             VAL   [3.5]   ½ : ½   Alberto Hernández León (6)         CAN   [3.5]
 9 Pablo Fernández Borrego (21)         GAL   [3.5]   ½ : ½   Ana Isabel Guadamuro Torrente (8)  AND   [3.5]
10 Eric Sánchez Ibern (95)              CAT   [3.5]   0 : 1   Francisco Remolí Sargués (9)       VAL   [3.5]
11 Marcos Camacho Collados (12)         AND   [3.5]   0 : 1   Héctor Mestre Bellido (23)         CAT   [3.5]
12 Víctor Valderrama Arroyo (38)        MAD   [3]     0 : 1   Aitana Alameda Gadea (16)          VAL   [3]  
13 Héctor Vela Villares (19)            CAT   [3]     1 : 0   Jesús Peña Alcaide (42)            CTM   [3]  
14 Lidia Sánchez Delgado (20)           MAD   [3]     1 : 0   Alfredo J. Calleja Sánchez (44)    CTM   [3]  
15 Alberto Martín Fuentes (43)          CNT   [3]     ½ : ½   Judit Clopés Llahí (22)            CAT   [3]  
16 Juan José González Cano (25)         EXT   [3]     1 : 0   Elisabeth Riera Morilla (46)       CAT   [3]  
17 Cristina Ruiz de la Torre Pérez (45) RIO   [3]     1 : 0   Felipe Porras Mateo (26)           CAT   [3]  
18 Jorge Mejuto de Ulloa (51)           GAL   [3]     ½ : ½   Carlos García Moreno (28)          CTM   [3]  
19 Elena Almagro Guardia (59)           AND   [3]     0 : 1   Pablo García Prieto (30)           CTL   [3]  
20 Einar Castellano Egea (53)           CAT   [3]     ½ : ½   Álvaro Jiménez Serna (31)          CNT   [3]  
21 Pedro Torres Ventosa (33)            AND   [3]     1 : 0   Pablo Aboy Nieto (48)              GAL   [3]  
22 Angels Cucarella Montell (69)        VAL   [3]     0 : 1   Antonia Baena Navarro (34)         AND   [3]  
23 María Rodrigo Yanguas (32)           MAD   [2.5]   0 : 1   Josep Aires Dias Segura (52)       BAL   [3]  
24 Eva Folch Fuentes (73)               VAL   [2.5]   0 : 1   Antonio de Nacimiento Montaño (24) EXT   [2.5]
25 Pablo González Roca (56)             GAL   [2.5]   0 : 1   Iban Retegi Comas (35)             EUS   [2.5]
26 Mario Galván Ruiz (76)               CAN   [2.5]   ½ : ½   Javier Pérez Malvido (36)          GAL   [2.5]
27 Luis Ignacio Rubio Mejía (37)        MAD   [2.5]   1 : 0   Omar García Blanco (77)            CAN   [2.5]
28 Jesús Villanueva Toral (103)         CTL   [2.5]   0 : 1   Andrea Carracedo Rodríguez (40)    AST   [2.5]
29 Víctor M. Fernández Molina (41)      MEL   [2.5]   1 : 0   Sergio Sánchez Tinoco (96)         EXT   [2.5]
30 Sergio Alcaraz Córdoba (47)          MUR   [2.5]   1 : 0   Greta González del Campo (82)      GAL   [2.5]
31 Marta Muñoz Fernández (39)           MUR   [2]     0 : 1   Álex Giménez Ferrer (81)           VAL   [2]  
32 Alberto Moreno Sánchez (49)          CTM   [2]     1 : 0   Jonathan Merlo Morales (88)        CTM   [2]  
33 José Alfonso Jiménez Capilla (85)    AND   [2]     0 : 1   Nekane Cuetos Lolo (54)            EUS   [2]  
34 Juan Guerrero Blanco (57)            ARA   [2]     ½ : ½   Diego Ribas Gómez (91)             CTL   [2]  
35 Fernando Martínez Juesas (87)        AST   [2]     1 : 0   Miguel Rodríguez Domínguez (58)    GAL   [2]  
36 Gustavo Arranz Maurelle (63)         MAD   [2]     0 : 1   Eduardo Rodríguez Crespo (92)      GAL   [2]  
37 Sergio Hernández León (83)           CAN   [2]     ½ : ½   Laia Barbosa Rubies (64)           CAT   [2]  
38 Javier Cortés Ruiz (68)              VAL   [2]     1 : 0   Sergio Samaniego Alonso (94)       CTL   [2]  
39 Yadira Rodríguez Lorenzo (93)        CAN   [2]     1 : 0   Mikel Elorz Berástegui (72)        NAV   [2]  
40 Elena Sierra Soria (98)              CTM   [2]     0 : 1   Pedro J. Galán Martín (74)         EXT   [2]  
41 Adrián Antonio García García (79)    CTL   [2]     1 : 0   Juan Torrecillas Muelas (100)      CTM   [2]  
42 Roberto García Gómez (80)            CTM   [1.5]   0 : 1   Irene Pita Romero (50)             BAL   [1.5]
43 Ana Torres Leao-Coello (101)         MAD   [1.5]   1 : 0   Leticia Álvarez Hernández (62)     CAN   [1.5]
44 Glenier Lázaro Bello Burguet (65)    RIO   [1.5]   1 : 0   Tomás Varona Poncela (102)         CNT   [1.5]
45 Martín R. Jiménez Capilla (84)       AND   [1.5]   0 : 1   Jorge Cuello Borau (70)            ARA   [1.5]
46 Miriam Torrecillas Muelas (55)       CTM   [1]     0 : 1   Alejandro Galán Martín (75)        EXT   [1]  
47 Carolina Dámaso Tacoronte (71)       CAN   [1]     1 : 0   Sara del Pozo Sánchez (60)         CTM   [1]  
48 María Crespo Ramos (61)              EXT   [1]     0 : 1   Alba Pérez Celis (90)              CAN   [1]  
49 Karim Comendeiro Pena (67)           GAL   [1]     1 : 0   María Sierra Soria (97)            CTM   [1]  
50 Tamara Torrado Balsera (99)          EXT   [1]     0 : 1   Rubén García Contreras (78)        VAL   [0]  
51 Marta Bustamante Vega (66)           CNT   [0]     0 : 1   Laura Morales Mateo (89)           NAV   [0]   
 
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1