Campeonato de España sub-16

RONDA  2

 
 1 LARIÑO NIETO, David (1)            Gal  [1]     1 : 0   GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30)         Cat  [1]  
 2 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29)     Ast  [1]     0 : 1   LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2)        Ara  [1]  
 3 ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3)            Cat  [1]     1 : 0   FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32)   Gal  [1]  
 4 GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31)      Cnt  [1]     0 : 1   GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4)      And  [1]  
 5 VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5)           Cat  [1]     1 : 0   VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34)     Mad  [1]  
 6 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7)            Cat  [1]     1 : 0   TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36)    Ctm  [1]  
 7 MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37)         Eus  [1]     0 : 1   ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8)       Ara  [1]  
 8 GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38)  Ctm  [1]     0 : 1   ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10)     Mad  [1]  
 9 PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11)       Val  [1]     ½ : ½   PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40)     Ext  [1]  
10 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39)    And  [1]     0 : 1   NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12)      And  [1]  
11 PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41)       Ext  [1]     0 : 1   SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14)           Ara  [1]  
12 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15)        And  [1]     1 : 0   GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42)     Val  [1]  
13 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44)      And  [1]     0 : 1   VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16)         Mad  [1]  
14 HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17)          Nav  [1]     1 : 0   GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46)         Cnt  [1]  
15 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45)  Can  [1]     0 : 1   CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18)        And  [1]  
16 PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47)       Cat  [1]     0 : 1   DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20)              Can  [1]  
17 PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21)          Gal  [1]     ½ : ½   RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48)      And  [1]  
18 IZA ABETE, Amaia (49)              Nav  [1]     0 : 1   CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22)         Ara  [1]  
19 MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50)        Val  [1]     1 : 0   MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24)       Cat  [1]  
20 GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) Ctm  [1]     1 : 0   LEIVA VELASCO, David (52)         Cat  [1]  
21 MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53)         Cat  [1]     1 : 0   SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) Val  [1]  
22 GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27)           And  [1]     1 : 0   GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) Ext  [1]  
23 MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72)        Ast  [1]     0 : 1   CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28)   And  [1]  
24 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9)        Can  [.5]    1 : 0   FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76)     Rio  [1]  
25 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51)     Ara  [.5]    0 : 1   PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6)            Gal  [.5] 
26 RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33)          Val  [.5]    1 : 0   GIL QUILES, Sonia (62)            Ctm  [.5] 
27 GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Javier (35)    Can  [.5]    1 : 0   CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86)            Eus  [.5] 
28 ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43)           And  [.5]    1 : 0   BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88)       Can  [.5] 
29 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59)           Cat  [.5]    1 : 0   CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97)      Gal  [.5] 
30 GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13)        Ast  [0]     1 : 0   ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105)   Ctl  [.5] 
31 PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19)        Can  [0]     1 : 0   VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80)   Bal  [0]  
32 TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23)         Eus  [0]     1 : 0   MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81)       Mur  [0]  
33 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83)     Mel  [0]     0 : 1   GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54)        And  [0]  
34 ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55)           Cat  [0]     1 : 0   GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82)      Val  [0]  
35 HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85)          Eus  [0]     0 : 1   ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56)      Nav  [0]  
36 KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57)         Cat  [0]     1 : 0   DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84)    Gal  [0]  
37 ARES CAMPO, Iria (87)              Gal  [0]     1 : 0   PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58)        Mad  [0]  
38 PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89)       Gal  [0]     0 : 1   CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60)  Mad  [0]  
39 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61)        Ext  [0]     ½ : ½   CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90)         Mur  [0]  
40 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63)      Ast  [0]     1 : 0   SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91)       Gal  [0]  
41 IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93)           Nav  [0]     1 : 0   SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64)       Bal  [0]  
42 GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65)            Ctl  [0]     1 : 0   LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92)       Gal  [0]  
43 MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67)       Val  [0]     1 : 0   POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94)   Gal  [0]  
44 ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96)     Cnt  [0]     0 : 1   GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68)         Ctl  [0]  
45 MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69)       Cat  [0]     1 : 0   TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95)      Cat  [0]  
46 CANTERO, Begoña (98)               Eus  [0]     0 : 1   CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70)        Cat  [0]  
47 SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71)          Ara  [0]     ½ : ½   DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99)    Can  [0]  
48 MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73)      Nav  [0]     1 : 0   FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100)    Gal  [0]  
49 HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102)       Ctl  [0]     0 : 1   GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74)         Ctl  [0]  
50 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75)         Cnt  [0]     1 : 0   GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101)  Rio  [0]  
51 PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77)           Cat  [0]     1 : 0   IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103)           Mel  [0]  
52 NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104)        Gal  [0]     0 : 1   CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78)       Gal  [0]  
53 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79)        Ara  [0]     0 : 1   RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106)    Can  [0]  
54 STRIKOVIC, Maja (107)              Gal  [0]     1 : 0   BYE       
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1