Campeonato de España sub-16

RONDA  3

 
 1 VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16)         Mad  [2]     .5:.5   LARIÑO NIETO, David (1)            Gal  [2]  
 2 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2)        Ara  [2]     .5:.5   CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15)        And  [2]  
 3 CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18)        And  [2]      1:0    ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3)            Cat  [2]  
 4 GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4)      And  [2]     .5:.5   HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17)          Nav  [2]  
 5 DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20)              Can  [2]      1:0    VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5)           Cat  [2]  
 6 CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22)         Ara  [2]     .5:.5   ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7)            Cat  [2]  
 7 ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8)       Ara  [2]      1:0    GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) Ctm  [2]  
 8 ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10)     Mad  [2]     .5:.5   GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27)           And  [2]  
 9 NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12)      And  [2]     .5:.5   MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50)        Val  [2]  
10 SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14)           Ara  [2]      1:0    MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53)         Cat  [2]  
11 CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28)   And  [2]      0:1    PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11)       Val  [1.5]
12 PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6)            Gal  [1.5]    1:0    GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Javier (35)    Can  [1.5]
13 PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40)     Ext  [1.5]    1:0    GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9)        Can  [1.5]
14 ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43)          And  [1.5]    0:1    PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21)          Gal  [1.5]
15 RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48)      And  [1.5]   .5:.5   RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33)          Val  [1.5]
16 PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19)       Can  [1]      1:0    MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59)           Cat  [1.5]
17 ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55)          Cat  [1]      0:1    GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13)        Ast  [1]  
18 ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56)      Nav  [1]     .5:.5   TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23)         Eus  [1]  
19 MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24)       Cat  [1]      1:0    KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57)         Cat  [1]  
20 SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) Val  [1]     .5:.5   FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63)      Ast  [1]  
21 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60)  Mad  [1]      0:1    FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29)     Ast  [1]  
22 GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30)         Cat  [1]      1:0    GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65)            Ctl  [1]  
23 GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) Ext  [1]      0:1    GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31)      Cnt  [1]  
24 FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32)   Gal  [1]     .5:.5   MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67)       Val  [1]  
25 VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34)     Mad  [1]      1:0    MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69)       Cat  [1]  
26 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36)    Ctm  [1]      1:0    MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72)        Ast  [1]  
27 GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68)         Ctl  [1]      0:1    MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37)         Eus  [1]  
28 CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70)        Cat  [1]      0:1    GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38)  Ctm  [1]  
29 MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73)     Nav  [1]      0:1    GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39)    And  [1]  
30 GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74)         Ctl  [1]      0:1    PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41)       Ext  [1]  
31 GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42)     Val  [1]      1:0    JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75)         Cnt  [1]  
32 FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76)     Rio  [1]      1:0    GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44)      And  [1]  
33 PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77)          Cat  [1]      0:1    CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45)  Can  [1]  
34 GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46)         Cnt  [1]      0:1    ARES CAMPO, Iria (87)              Gal  [1]  
35 CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78)       Gal  [1]      1:0    PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47)       Cat  [1]  
36 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106)    Can  [1]      0:1    IZA ABETE, Amaia (49)              Nav  [1]  
37 LEIVA VELASCO, David (52)         Cat  [1]      0:1    IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93)           Nav  [1]  
38 GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54)        And  [1]      1:0    STRIKOVIC, Maja (107)              Gal  [1]  
39 BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88)       Can  [.5]     0:1    GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51)     Ara  [.5] 
40 CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97)      Gal  [.5]     0:1    SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61)        Ext  [.5] 
41 GIL QUILES, Sonia (62)            Ctm  [.5]    .5:.5   CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90)          Mur  [.5] 
42 ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105)   Ctl  [.5]     0:1    SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71)          Ara  [.5] 
43 CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86)            Eus  [.5]     1:0    DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99)     Can  [.5] 
44 SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91)       Gal  [0]      0:1    PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58)         Mad  [0]  
45 SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64)       Bal  [0]      1:0    LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92)        Gal  [0]  
46 POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94)   Gal  [0]      1:0    MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79)        Ara  [0]  
47 VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80)   Bal  [0]      1:0    TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95)       Cat  [0]  
48 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81)       Mur  [0]      1:0    ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96)     Cnt  [0]  
49 GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82)      Val  [0]      1:0    CANTERO, Begoña (98)               Eus  [0]  
50 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100)    Gal  [0]      0:1    GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83)     Mel  [0]  
51 DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84)    Gal  [0]      1:0    HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102)       Ctl  [0]  
52 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101)  Rio  [0]      0:1    HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85)          Eus  [0]  
53 IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103)           Mel  [0]      1:0    PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89)       Gal  [0]  
54 NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104)       Gal  [0]      1:0    BYE                                          
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1