Campeonato de España sub-16

RONDA  4

 
 1 CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18)         And  [3]    0  : 1   ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8)       Ara  [3]  
 2 DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20)               Can  [3]    1  : 0   SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14)           Ara  [3]  
 3 LARIÑO NIETO, David (1)            Gal  [2.5]   1 :  0  CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22)         Ara  [2.5]
 4 VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16)          Mad  [2.5]   0 :  1  LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2)        Ara  [2.5]
 5 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15)        And  [2.5]   ½ : ½   GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4)      And  [2.5]
 6 HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17)          Nav  [2.5]   0 : 1   PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6)            Gal  [2.5]
 7 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7)            Cat  [2.5]   1 : 0   PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40)     Ext  [2.5]
 8 PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21)          Gal  [2.5]   1 : 0   ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10)     Mad  [2.5]
 9 PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11)       Val  [2.5]  1  :  0  MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50)       Val  [2.5]
10 GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27)           And  [2.5]  0  :  1  NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12)      And  [2.5]
11 ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3)            Cat  [2]    1  :  0  MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37)        Eus  [2]  
12 VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5)           Cat  [2]    1  :  0  GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) Ctm  [2]  
13 GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13)        Ast  [2]    0  :  1  GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42)     Val  [2]  
14 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39)    And  [2]    ½  :  ½  PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19)       Can  [2]  
15 PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41)       Ext  [2]    1  :  0  MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24)       Cat  [2]  
16 GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) Ctm  [2]     0 :  1  RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48)      And  [2]  
17 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45)  Can  [2]     1 : 0   CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28)   And  [2]  
18 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29)     Ast  [2]     1 :  0  GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54)        And  [2]  
19 IZA ABETE, Amaia (49)              Nav  [2]     1 :  0  GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30)         Cat  [2]  
20 GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31)      Cnt  [2]     1 :  0  FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76)     Rio  [2]  
21 RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33)          Val  [2]     1 : 0   CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78)       Gal  [2]  
22 MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53)         Cat  [2]     0 :  1  VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34)     Mad  [2]  
23 ARES CAMPO, Iria (87)              Gal  [2]     0 :  1  TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36)    Ctm  [2]  
24 IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93)           Nav  [2]     0 :  1  TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23)        Eus  [1.5]
25 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9)        Can  [1.5]  0  :  1  ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56)      Nav  [1.5]
26 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59)           Cat  [1.5]   0 :   1 SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) Val  [1.5]
27 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61)        Ext  [1.5]   0 :  1  FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32)   Gal  [1.5]
28 GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Javier (35)    Can  [1.5]   0 :  1  FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63)     Ast  [1.5]
29 MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67)       Val  [1.5]   1 : 0   ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43)          And  [1.5]
30 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51)     Ara  [1.5]   1 : 0   CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86)            Eus  [1.5]
31 SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71)          Ara  [1.5]   0 : 1   GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44)     And  [1]  
32 GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46)          Cnt  [1]    0  : 1   MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73)     Nav  [1]  
33 PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47)       Cat  [1]     1 :  0  GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74)         Ctl  [1]  
34 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75)         Cnt  [1]     ½ : ½   LEIVA VELASCO, David (52)         Cat  [1]  
35 VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80)    Bal  [1]     1 :  0  ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55)          Cat  [1]  
36 KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57)         Cat  [1]     1 : 0   PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77)          Cat  [1]  
37 PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58)         Mad  [1]    1  :  0  GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82)      Val  [1]  
38 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81)        Mur  [1]     0 :  1  CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60)  Mad  [1]  
39 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83)     Mel  [1]     0 : 1   GIL QUILES, Sonia (62)            Ctm  [1]  
40 DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84)     Gal  [1]     0 : 1   SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64)       Bal  [1]  
41 GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65)            Ctl  [1]     1 : 0   POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94)   Gal  [1]  
42 HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85)          Eus  [1]    0  :  1  GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) Ext  [1]  
43 CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90)          Mur  [1]    0  :  1  GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68)         Ctl  [1]  
44 MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69)       Cat  [1]    1  :  0  NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104)       Gal  [1]  
45 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106)     Can  [1]     ½ :  ½  CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70)        Cat  [1]  
46 STRIKOVIC, Maja (107)              Gal  [1]    0  :  1  MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72)       Ast  [1]  
47 BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88)        Can  [.5]    1 :  0  IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103)           Mel  [1]  
48 DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99)     Can  [.5]    0 :  1  ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105)   Ctl  [.5] 
49 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79)        Ara  [0]     1 :  0  CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97)      Gal  [.5] 
50 PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89)       Gal  [0]    1  : 0   ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96)    Cnt  [0]  
51 CANTERO, Begoña (98)               Eus  [0]     1 : 0  SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91)       Gal  [0]  
52 LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92)        Gal  [0]     1 :  0  FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100)    Gal  [0]  
53 TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95)       Cat  [0]     1 :  0  GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101)  Rio  [0]  
54 HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102)       Ctl  [0]      1:0    BYE                                         
 
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1