Campeonato de España sub-16

Ranking inicial

 
1.   LARIÑO NIETO, David           2315 2306 fm    Gal  22-05-1989
2.   LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso        2277 2234       Ara  27-04-1989
3.   ALSINA LEAL, Daniel           2274 2282       Cat  10-05-1988
4.   GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus      2246 2258       And  23-07-1988
5.   VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier          2232 2243       Cat  08-03-1890
6.   PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel            2222 2223       Gal  13-06-1988
7.   ALOMA VIDAL, Robert           2217 2221       Cat  19-11-1989
8.   ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M.       2210 2200       Ara  14-05-1988
9.   GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario       2203 1901       Can  30-06-1998
10.  ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos      2196 2168       Mad  08-05-1988
11.  PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V       2188 2167       Val  12-07-1988
12.  NARANJO MORENO, Antonio       2173 2098       And  28-08-1988
13.  GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio        2170 2138       Ast  02-09-1988
14.  SIG VARGAS, Marcos            2167 2138       Ara  23-01-1989
15.  CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose        2157 2108       And  21-11-1988
16.  VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier          2154 2174       Mad  25-02-1989
17.  HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel          2146 2127       Nav  22-12-1989
18.  CLAROS EGEA, Cristian         2126 2115       And  01-07-1988
19.  PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A        2120 1976       Can  14-09-1988
20.  DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel               2118 2013       Can  01-09-1988
21.  PAZOS PORTA, Antonio          2115 2064       Gal  18-03-1988
22.  CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus          2113 2163       Ara  23-01-1988
23.  TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio         2103 2026       Eus  11-08-1989
24.  MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti        2099 1992       Cat  22-11-1989
25.  GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina 2099 1941       Ctm  26-06-1989
26.  SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier  2093 1938       Val  21-09-1988
27.  GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario           2081 2125       And  20-06-1988
28.  CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier    2075 2012       And  12-07-1988
29.  FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier     2071 2135       Ast  08-05-1988
30.  GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume          2070 1997       Cat  22-03-1989
31.  GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto      2057 1942       Cnt  24-12-1989
32.  FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro    2056 1950       Gal  12-11-1989
33.  RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban          2055 1870       Val  15-04-1989
34.  VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro      2052 1983       Mad  31-08-1989
35.  GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Javier    2051 1974       Can  03-11-1988
36.  TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo     2047 1941       Ctm  14-10-1989
37.  MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo         2047 1919       Eus  20-03-1989
38.  GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel  2045 1870       Ctm  26-07-1988
39.  GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I.    2043 1933       And  09-11-1991
40.  PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias      2039 1976       Ext  13-03-1988
41.  PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio       2032 1951       Ext  03-01-1988
42.  GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto      2026 2037       Val  10-03-1988
43.  ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta           2016 1965       And  01-06-1989
44.  GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor      2015 1950       And  25-02-1988
45.  CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan  2001 1894       Can  11-07-1991
46.  GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura          1998 1786       Cnt  15-07-1989
47.  PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta       1997 1904       Cat  25-01-1988
48.  RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando       1981 1982       And  21-04-1988
49.  IZA ABETE, Amaia              1978 1906       Nav  12-07-1988
50.  MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A        1976 1901       Val  23-09-1991
51.  GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto     1974 2057       Ara  06-05-1989
52.  LEIVA VELASCO, David          1963 1882       Cat  07-05-1989
53.  MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A         1944 1983       Cat  04-04-1989
54.  GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel         1941 1904       And  20-09-1989
55.  ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia           1940 1838       Cat  12-01-1989
56.  ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David       1937 1898       Nav  15-06-1988
57.  KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav         1931 1960       Cat  09-03-1988
58.  PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia         1922 1918       Mad  12-12-1988
59.  MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa           1912 1771       Cat  21-05-1989
60.  CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia   1909 1869       Mad  03-02-1989
61.  SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria        1901 1855       Ext  09-10-1988
62.  GIL QUILES, Sonia             1883 1849       Ctm  09-03-1989
63.  FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia      1829 1811       Ast  20-09-1989
64.  SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian             2062       Bal  01-12-1989
65.  GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar                 1957       Ctl  28-07-1989
66.  GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M       1934       Ext  01-12-1989
67.  MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam            1918       Val  11-01-1988
68.  GARCÍA PRIETO, David               1914       Ctl  10-03-1989
69.  MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu            1897       Cat  20-12-1991
70.  CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc              1895       Cat  12-05-1988
71.  SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara               1879       Ara  21-06-1988
72.  MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio             1865       Ast  22-05-1989
73.  MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz           1861       Nav  12-04-1988
74.  GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo               1846       Ctl  18-09-1990
75.  JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro              1838       Cnt  29-09-1991
76.  FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario           1836       Rio  14-01-1988
77.  PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá                1820       Cat  23-02-1989
78.  CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres             1819       Gal  24-05-1989
79.  MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura             1814       Ara  29-12-1989
80.  VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia         1804       Bal  01-07-1989
81.  MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta             1796       Mur  24-01-1990
82.  GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina            1795       Val  22-05-1989
83.  GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel          1794       Mel  18-09-1989
84.  DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo          1784       Gal  30-05-1988
85.  HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana               1781       Eus  17-11-1988
86.  CÁMARA GIL, Paula                  1777       Eus  15-08-1989
87.  ARES CAMPO, Iria                   1745       Gal  08-09-1988
88.  BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo             1740       Can  11-03-1989
89.  PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael            1738       Gal  10-11-1988
90.  CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar               1717       Mur  04-12-1988
91.  SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo             1708       Gal  12-11-1989
92.  LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos             1684       Gal  18-04-1988
93.  IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker                1679       Nav  07-07-1989
94.  POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena         1662       Gal  29-03-1989
95.  TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia            1656       Cat  25-10-1989
96.  ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia                     Cnt  01-04-1989
97.  CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo                       Gal            
98.  CANTERO, Begoña                               Eus  22-04-1988
99.  DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia                     Can  25-04-1988
100. FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos                      Gal  28-09-1988
101. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther                    Rio  13-12-1989
102. HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel                        Ctl  13-02-1989
103. IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon                             Mel  09-05-1988
104. NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose                         Gal  28-10-1988
105. ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa                     Ctl  09-10-1988
106. RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel                      Can  24-06-1988
107. STRIKOVIC, Maja                               Gal            
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1