Ciutat de Barcelona Escacs Base      

Sub-10
Standings

Place Name                          Loc  Club                     Score M-Buch.

  1   MOTA GASSO, David             1785 GERUNDA                  7.5      37.0
  2   SANCHEZ IBERN, Marc           1875 SANT MARTÍ               7        39.0
  3   DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, Pau      1870 CE BADALONA              7        33.5
  4   VIDAL ZAMORA, Àlex            1910 SANTA EUGENIA            6.5      43.0
  5   PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL          1860 VILADECANS               6.5      37.5
  6   COLL ORTEGA, Cristina         1795 C.E. BALAGUER            6        39.5
  7   CASTILLO MARTINEZ, Eloi       1815 CERDANYOLA MATARÓ        6        39.0
  8   BALAGUE CAMPS, Marc           1755 STA EUGENIA              6        38.5
  9   CUPONS GALERA, Sergi          1700 INCRESA                  6        37.5
 10   GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Jordi        1795 P.E. RIBES               6        37.0
 11   SIERRA MONTOYA, Miquel        1740 C.E. MIRASOL             6        34.5
      ROJANO ALFONSO, Carlos        1850 LA COLMENA               6        34.5
 13   SANCHEZ URPÍ, Oriol           1700 SANT SADURNÍ             6        34.0
 14   EZQUERRO LUQUE, Albert        1735 PEONA I PEO              6        32.5
 15   LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS        1815 PEONA I PEÓ              6        30.0
 16   GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN    1700 PEGASO                   5.5      38.5
 17   PELLICER RONCERO, Nestor      1795 MONTMELÓ                 5.5      36.5
 18   RUIZ ALBA, Daniel             1740 LA COLMENA               5.5      35.5
 19   VILALTA VELGRAVEN, Thomas     1700 CALELLA AMISTAT          5.5      33.0
 20   PEREZ CABAS, José             1700 LLEIDA                   5.5      31.5
 21   RAMIREZ NIETO, Carlos         1715 SANT MARTÍ               5.5      31.0
 22   GOTES PEREZ, Jaume            1720 PEONA I PEÓ              5        39.0
 23   QUINZÀ GARCIA, Aitor          1700 MASDENVERGE              5        38.0
 24   BOADAS PLA, Eduard            1700 CALELLA AMISTAT          5        37.0
 25   GORRIZ MUÑOZ, Eric            1705 SANT FELIU               5        36.5
 26   JONAMA ANDA, Iker             1825 FREDERIC MISTRAL         5        35.0
 27   PIÑOL JIMENEZ, Eloy           1750 P.E. RIBES               5        33.0
      GALITO PORTA, ROGER           1700 VILANOVENC               5        33.0
      DELGADO OSORIU, Javier        1700 MOLI NOU                 5        33.0
 30   DA SILVA, David               1700 SANT BOI                 5        32.5
 31   AYZA LEON, Alex               1770 BARCELONETA EC           5        32.0
 32   SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Carlos       1700 ATENEU COLÓN             5        31.5
      BARDERA GIL, Anna             1700 LA COLMENA               5        31.5
 34   GARCIA SARMIENTO, Fran        1790 ATENEU ARENYENC          5        31.0
 35   MACAYA MUNELL, Roger          1715 C.E. MIRASOL             5        29.0
      VIDAL ZAMORA, Cristina        1700 SANTA EUGENIA            5        29.0
 37   SANCHEZ URPÍ, Xavier          1700 SANT SADURNÍ             5        28.5
 38   MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA        1810 PEONA I PEÓ              5        28.0
 39   BARRA SANZ, Aleix             1700 FOMENT MARTINENC         5        27.5
 40   ARLANDEZ CARRETERO, Guillem   1700 EL CASTELL-CUBELLES      5        27.0
 41   BONAFONTE PARDAS, Guillem     1700 C.E. SANT JOAN DESPÍ     4.5      35.5
      JOVE CUCO, Roger              1815 CE MATARO                4.5      35.5
 43   VELASCO, Albert               1700 ESCOLA ARC IRIS          4.5      32.0
 44   SORIANO TASSO, Roger          1700 TABOR                    4.5      31.5
 45   VIDAL VILA, Guillem           1700 TABOR                    4.5      31.0
      JAREÑO BADENAS, Aleix         1700 C.E. CASTELLET           4.5      31.0
 47   HERRERA CARRILLO, Arnau       1700 MONTORNES                4.5      30.0
 48   GORDON CABOS, Marc            1700 SANT BOI                 4.5      24.5
 49   FERRE HONRUBIAS, VICTOR       1700 BELLVITGE-AECS           4        35.5
 50   BENAIGES TORIJA, Eugeni       1700 MORA D'EBRE              4        35.0
      PEREZ ABAD, Pablo             1700 P.E. RIBES               4        35.0
 52   MONTSERRAT GAMBÚS, Jordi      1700 BARAD                    4        33.5
 53   BLASCO SALVADOR, Ferran       1700 P.E. RIBES               4        32.5
 54   PEREZ RIBERA, Ferran          1700 SANT BOI                 4        32.0
      DURA FAULI, Bernat            1700 TABOR                    4        32.0
 56   HERRERA VEGA, Xavi            1700 C.ESCACS I CULTURA BADIA 4        30.5
 57   DELISAU GIL, Oriol            1775 FREDERIC MISTRAL         4        29.0
 58   XAUS FDEZ DE SEVILLA, Daniel  1700 SITGES                   4        28.5
      TORRES BLAS, Neus             1700 PEONA I PEÓ              4        28.5
      TERRONES LAUNES, Xènia        1700 MORA D'EBRE              4        28.5
 61   MOYANO HUERTOS, Pol           1700 CE MATARO                4        27.5
      EGURBIDE SIFVE, Iñaki         1700 TABOR                    4        27.5
 63   GARRIDO ROVIRA, David         1700 MONTORNES                4        27.0
 64   GASULL BONAMUSA, Bernat       1725 C.E. MATARÓ              4        25.5
 65   ALMAR GRAUPERA, Robert        1700 CE MATARO                4        24.0
 66   PEREZ, Pol                    1700 SANT BOI                 3.5      34.5
 67   UÑA JURADO, Raul              1700 SANT BOI                 3.5      32.5
 68   LLUIS BENAIGES, Pol           1700 CE MATARO                3.5      31.0
 69   FLORES, Ricard                1700 CALELLA AMISTAT          3.5      30.0
      LOPEZ QUINTANA, Tomas         1715 LA COLMENA               3.5      30.0
 71   ELIAS NOYA, Lluis             1700 SANT BOI                 3.5      29.5
 72   SOLEY MUNTADAS, Jordi         1700 LLIÇA D'AMUNT            3.5      29.0
      MACIAS, Alex                  1700 LA COLMENA               3.5      29.0
 74   SERRA CORDERO, Jordi          1700 SANT BOI                 3.5      21.5
 75   SUBIRATS RUIZ, Alejandro      1700 CERDANYOLA MATARÓ        3        31.0
 76   HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Carlos    1700 LA COLMENA               3        29.0
      PASCUAL COS, Albert           1700 VILANOVENC               3        29.0
 78   ANTON MARTINEZ, Aina          1700 TABOR                    3        28.0
 79   ORÓS CÁRCELES, Andreu              CEIP Garbí d'Esplugues   3        27.0
 80   MIGUEL LLINARES, Victor       1700 AT IGUALADI              3        25.5
 81   ASENSI, Marius                1700 SANT BOI                 3        24.5
 82   GOMEZ-PARDO GORDILLO, HECTOR  1700 JAKE                     3        24.0
 83   TORRILLAS TOSTADA, ORIOL      1700 LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT            3        23.5
 84   DELGADO, AINA                 1700 SANTA ANNA               3        22.5
 85   RIUS RIVERA, Sara             1700 TABOR                    3        21.0
 86   BEA NAVARRO, POL              1750 JAKE                     3        20.5
 87   REY VECINO, Jan               1700 TABOR                    2.5      29.5
 88   PORTILLO GOMEZ, F. Daniel     1700 TABOR                    2.5      25.0
 89   UÑA JURADO, Sergio            1700 SANT BOI                 2.5      22.5
 90   MONERA RIVERO, Clara          1700 TABOR                    2.5      20.5
 91   RICARD RAMOS, Raimon          1700 FOLCH I TORRES           2        28.5
 92   PRAT SENA, Roger              1700 TABOR                    2        24.5
 93   ALTEMIR ORO, Jessica          1700 SANT BOI                 2        24.0
 94   JIMENEZ SALCEDO, Paula        1700 LA COLMENA               2        22.0
 95   MENA BARRIENTOS, Silvia       1700 TABOR                    1.5      22.5
 96   SCHMITZ COLL, SWIZ            1700 VILANOVENC               1        25.0
 97   VILARDELL GARCES, Gilbert     1700 SANT BOI                 1        18.0
 98   ASTURIAS CASTELLVI, Alba      1700 SANT BOI                 1        16.5
      MARTINEZ RIERA, Albert        1700 FOLCH I TORRES           1        16.5
 100  NICOLAS MARTI, Albert         1700 FOLCH I TORRES           1        16.0
 101  MADORELL GARRIDO, Xavier      1700 FOLCH I TORRES           1        14.5
 102  PIÑERO PINO, Jordi            1700 GARBI                    1        13.5
 103  BARBE ALPIE, Albert           1700 FOLCH I TORRES           0.5       2.5
 104  GUAYAR CUYAS, Albert          1700 CAN VIDALET              0        12.5
 105  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Damian    1700 CERDANYOLA MATARÓ        0        10.0
 106  MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZ, Pedro        1700 LA COLMENA               0         9.0
 107  RUIZ, JAVIER                  1700 LA COLMENA               0         8.0
 108  JIMENEZ MORENO, Carlos        1700 LA COLMENA               0         7.5
      CARRASCO MARTOS, Alejandro    1700 LA COLMENA               0         7.5
 110  FIGUERAS ALSIUS, Albert       1700 BARAD                    0         6.5
 111  GUALLAR CUYAS, Laia           1700 CAN VIDALET              0         6.0
      GONZALEZ VEGA, Paula          1700 LA COLMENA               0         6.0
      CAMA RUBIES, Jordi            1700 LA COLMENA               0         6.0
 114  ESQUIROL ESTEVE, Pau          1700 AT IGUALADI              0         5.5
      NIETO PEREZ, Pere             1700 FOLCH I TORRES           0         5.5
      ALBET SERRA, Jordi            1700 AT IGUALADI              0         5.5
      MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Sergi       1700 LA COLMENA               0         5.5
 118  HURTADO ROLDAN, Ainoa         1700 LA COLMENA               0         5.0
      ORTI LOPEZ, Llorens           1700 LA PASSIÓ D'ESPARREGUERA 0         5.0
      MARCHAL, Carlos               1700 LA COLMENA               0         5.0
      ESQUIROL ESTEVE, Josep        1700 AT IGUALADI              0         5.0
      MUNUERA JIMENEZ, AleX         1700 AT IGUALADI              0         5.0
 123  SANTASUSAGNA VELASCO, Gerard  1790 C.E. MIRASOL             0         4.5
 124  JIMENEZ SALCEDO, Victor       1700 LA COLMENA               0         4.0
      PALACIOS, Javier              1700 LA COLMENA               0         4.0
      CORTECERO RUIZ, Gonzalo       1725 LA COLMENA               0         4.0
      DEL ANGEL, Sara               1700 LA COLMENA               0         4.0
      DE LA ROCHA GUTIERREZ, Albert 1700 LA COLMENA               0         4.0
      VALDANZO, Henar               1700 LA COLMENA               0         4.0
      ARROYO, Gabriel               1700 LA COLMENA               0         4.0
 131  CASTELLS ANDOLZ, Yan Hu       1700 FOLCH I TORRES           0         3.5
      ESTEVE CANTERO, Marc          1765 LA LIRA                  0         3.5
 133  PEDROSA EGUILEZ, Guillem      1700 BARAD                    0         3.0
      MEDINA CUADRADAS, Eduard      1840 MONTMELÓ                 0         3.0
      DAZA MARTINEZ, Andrea         1700 SANT BOI                 0         3.0
      ORTI LOPEZ, Daniel            1700 LA PASSIÓ D'ESPARREGUERA 0         3.0
 137  BELLMUNT PEREZ, NIL           1700 PEONA I PEÓ              0         2.5
      BELMONTE MARI, Marc           1700 TABOR                    0         2.5
      DEL ANGEL, Manuel             1700 LA COLMENA               0         2.5
 140  FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE, Pablo 1700 MONTORNES                0         1.0
      VECIANA CORONADO, David       1745 LLINARS DEL VALLÈS       0         1.0
      BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Lidia     1700 TARREGA                  0         1.0
      MASIP ALVARO, Alba            1715 CE MATARO                0         1.0
 144  DELGADO PRADA, Yeray          1770 LA COLMENA               0         0.0
      RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, Joan Pere     1700 CARDEDEU                 0         0.0
      BLANCO DIEGO, Eduard          1700 TABOR                    0         0.0
      LARA MECA, Miguel             1700 LA COLMENA               0         0.0

Cross Table

No   Name                          Loc  Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8  

1.   VIDAL ZAMORA, Àlex            1910 6.5    73:+  55:1  27:1  15:1  13:1   2:1  17:½   3:0
2.   SANCHEZ IBERN, Marc           1875 7      74:1  72:1  28:1  14:1  31:1   1:0  22:1  12:1
3.   DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, Pau      1870 7      75:-  89:+  97:1  65:1  33:1  19:1  13:1   1:1
4.   PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL          1860 6.5      :½ 137:1 127:1   7:1  22:½  14:½  26:1  78:1
5.   ROJANO ALFONSO, Carlos        1850 6      76:1  75:1  31:0  67:1  36:1  22:0  51:1  14:1
6.   MEDINA CUADRADAS, Eduard      1840 0      77:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
7.   JONAMA ANDA, Iker             1825 5      79:1  88:½  54:1   4:0  68:1  60:1  78:0  65:½
8.   CASTILLO MARTINEZ, Eloi       1815 6      80:+  59:1  35:1  17:0  47:1  27:0  53:1  33:1
9.   JOVE CUCO, Roger              1815 4.5    81:1  93:1  32:1  22:½  78:0  65:1  14:0 115:0
10.  LIGERO MARTINEZ, JESUS        1815 6      82:+  95:1  36:0  72:1  51:1  24:1  59:0  31:1
11.  MARTINEZ ANDRES, ELISA        1810 5      83:+  97:1  40:1  31:0  53:1  59:0  54:0  72:1
12.  COLL ORTEGA, Cristina         1795 6      84:1 102:1  47:1  19:1  17:0 120:1  27:1   2:0
13.  GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Jordi        1795 6      85:1 106:1  51:1  36:1   1:0  31:1   3:0  54:1
14.  PELLICER RONCERO, Nestor      1795 5.5    86:1 113:1  53:1   2:0  55:1   4:½   9:1   5:0
15.  GARCIA SARMIENTO, Fran        1790 5      87:+ 111:1  66:1   1:0  59:0  72:0  94:1 114:1
16.  SANTASUSAGNA VELASCO, Gerard  1790 0      88:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
17.  MOTA GASSO, David             1785 7.5    89:+ 114:1 133:1   8:1  12:1  78:1   1:½  59:1
18.  DELISAU GIL, Oriol            1775 4      90:1 115:0 101:1  76:1  60:0  75:0 102:0  77:1
19.  AYZA LEON, Alex               1770 5      91:1 117:1 136:1  12:0 116:1   3:0  60:0 134:1
20.  DELGADO PRADA, Yeray          1770 0      92:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
21.  ESTEVE CANTERO, Marc          1765 0      93:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
22.  BALAGUE CAMPS, Marc           1755 6      94:1 116:1 115:1   9:½   4:½   5:1   2:0  41:1
23.  BEA NAVARRO, POL              1750 3      95:-    :     :     :   77:0 118:1 144:1 122:1
24.  PIÑOL JIMENEZ, Eloy           1750 5      96:+ 118:1 120:0  84:1 115:1  10:0  75:1 127:0
25.  VECIANA CORONADO, David       1745 0      97:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
26.  RUIZ ALBA, Daniel             1740 5.5    98:+ 120:0 102:1 103:1 127:½ 143:1   4:0 132:1
27.  SIERRA MONTOYA, Miquel        1740 6      99:1 121:1   1:0  93:1 142:1   8:1  12:0  60:1
28.  EZQUERRO LUQUE, Albert        1735 6     100:1 122:1   2:0 113:1 120:0  86:1 126:1  75:1
29.  CORTECERO RUIZ, Gonzalo       1725 0     102:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
30.  GASULL BONAMUSA, Bernat       1725 4     101:1 127:0 103:0 102:0 118:1  93:0 119:1  84:1
31.  GOTES PEREZ, Jaume            1720 5     103:1 129:1   5:1  11:1   2:0  13:0 120:1  10:0
32.  LOPEZ QUINTANA, Tomas         1715 3.5   104:1 130:1   9:0 115:0 143:0 128:0 121:1  94:½
33.  MACAYA MUNELL, Roger          1715 5     105:1 133:0 106:1 114:1   3:0 134:1  72:1   8:0
34.  MASIP ALVARO, Alba            1715 0     106:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
35.  RAMIREZ NIETO, Carlos         1715 5.5   107:1 134:1   8:0 116:0 111:1 114:1 115:½ 140:1
36.  GORRIZ MUÑOZ, Eric            1705 5     109:+ 132:1  10:1  13:0   5:0 102:1 127:0  86:1
37.  ALBET SERRA, Jordi            1700 0     115:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
38.  ALMAR GRAUPERA, Robert        1700 4     110:+ 136:0 111:1 126:0 102:0 129:+ 114:0 100:1
39.  ALTEMIR ORO, Jessica          1700 2     111:0  90:+ 113:0 101:1 103:0 130:0 141:0 123:0
40.  ANTON MARTINEZ, Aina          1700 3     112:+ 138:1  11:0 127:0 114:0 115:0 129:+ 103:0
41.  ARLANDEZ CARRETERO, Guillem   1700 5     113:-  91:1 114:0 106:1 121:1 136:1 142:1  22:0
42.  ARROYO, Gabriel               1700 0     114:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
43.  ASENSI, Marius                1700 3     108:+  66:0 123:1 111:0  88:0 119:1 134:0 136:0
44.  ASTURIAS CASTELLVI, Alba      1700 1     116:0  94:0 100:0 123:-    :1 101:-    :     : 
45.  BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Lidia     1700 0     117:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
46.  BARBE ALPIE, Albert           1700 .5    118:0  99:½    :     :     :     :     :     : 
47.  BARDERA GIL, Anna             1700 5     119:1 140:1  12:0 133:1   8:0 142:0 111:1 145:1
48.  BARRA SANZ, Aleix             1700 5     120:0 100:1 116:0 118:1 113:½ 137:1 132:½ 102:1
49.  BELMONTE MARI, Marc           1700 0     121:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
50.  BELLMUNT PEREZ, NIL           1700 0     122:0 101:-    :     :     :     :     :     : 
51.  BENAIGES TORIJA, Eugeni       1700 4     123:1 142:1  13:0 129:1  10:0 103:1   5:0 126:0
52.  BLANCO DIEGO, Eduard          1700 0     124:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
53.  BLASCO SALVADOR, Ferran       1700 4     125:+ 146:1  14:0 134:1  11:0 116:1   8:0 142:0
54.  BOADAS PLA, Eduard            1700 5     126:1 143:½   7:0 131:1 141:1 127:½  11:1  13:0
55.  BONAFONTE PARDAS, Guillem     1700 4.5   128:1   1:0 117:1 136:1  14:0 140:½  88:1 143:0
56.  CAMA RUBIES, Jordi            1700 0     127:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
57.  CARRASCO MARTOS, Alejandro    1700 0     129:0 103:0 137:-    :     :     :     :     : 
58.  CASTELLS ANDOLZ, Yan Hu       1700 0     130:0    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
59.  CUPONS GALERA, Sergi          1700 6     131:1   8:0 121:1 140:1  15:1  11:1  10:1  17:0
60.  DA SILVA, David               1700 5     132:0 104:+ 128:1 146:1  18:1   7:0  19:1  27:0
61.  DAZA MARTINEZ, Andrea         1700 0     133:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
62.  DE LA ROCHA GUTIERREZ, Albert 1700 0     134:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
63.  DEL ANGEL, Manuel             1700 0     138:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
64.  DEL ANGEL, Sara               1700 0     136:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
65.  DELGADO OSORIU, Javier        1700 5     137:½  68:1  88:1   3:0 126:1   9:0 113:1   7:½
66.  DURA FAULI, Bernat            1700 4     139:+  43:1  15:0 142:0 128:1 126:0 103:1 120:0
67.  EGURBIDE SIFVE, Iñaki         1700 4     140:0 105:+ 118:1   5:0 129:1 132:0 116:1 128:0
68.  ELIAS NOYA, Lluis             1700 3.5   141:½  65:0 135:1 137:1   7:0 113:0 130:1  88:0
69.  ESQUIROL ESTEVE, Josep        1700 0     142:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
70.  ESQUIROL ESTEVE, Pau          1700 0     143:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
71.  FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE, Pablo 1700 0     144:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
72.  FERRE HONRUBIAS, VICTOR       1700 4     145:1   2:0 122:1  10:0 130:1  15:1  33:0  11:0
73.  FIGUERAS ALSIUS, Albert       1700 0       1:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
74.  FLORES, Ricard                1700 3.5     2:0 107:1 126:0 119:1 132:0 133:1 128:0 130:½
75.  GALITO PORTA, ROGER           1700 5       3:+   5:0 129:1 122:1 133:1  18:1  24:0  28:0
76.  GARRIDO ROVIRA, David         1700 4       5:0 125:1 130:1  18:0 134:0 121:1 145:0 111:1
77.  GOMEZ-PARDO GORDILLO, HECTOR  1700 3       6:-    :     :     :   23:1 122:1 133:1  18:0
78.  GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ, FERRAN    1700 5.5      :½ 141:1 143:1 120:1   9:1  17:0   7:1   4:0
79.  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Damian    1700 0       7:0 126:0 105:-    :     :     :     :     : 
80.  GONZALEZ VEGA, Paula          1700 0       8:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
81.  GORDON CABOS, Marc            1700 4.5     9:0 135:½ 141:0 138:1 137:0  99:1 146:1 113:1
82.  GUALLAR CUYAS, Laia           1700 0      10:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
83.  GUAYAR CUYAS, Albert          1700 0      11:- 119:-    :  144:- 147:-    :     :     : 
84.  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Carlos    1700 3      12:0 123:1 138:1  24:0 136:0 145:0 147:1  30:0
85.  HERRERA CARRILLO, Arnau       1700 4.5    13:0 145:1 131:½ 141:0 135:1 146:1 143:0 137:1
86.  HERRERA VEGA, Xavi            1700 4      14:0 128:0 144:1 117:1 145:1  28:0 136:1  36:0
87.  HURTADO ROLDAN, Ainoa         1700 0      15:- 131:-    :     :     :     :     :     : 
88.  JAREÑO BADENAS, Aleix         1700 4.5    16:+   7:½  65:0 143:0  43:1 141:1  55:0  68:1
89.  JIMENEZ MORENO, Carlos        1700 0      17:-   3:-    :     :     :     :     :     : 
90.  JIMENEZ SALCEDO, Victor       1700 0      18:0  39:-    :     :     :     :     :     : 
91.  JIMENEZ SALCEDO, Paula        1700 2      19:0  41:0 125:+ 121:0 119:0 147:0  99:1 135:0
92.  LARA MECA, Miguel             1700 0      20:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
93.  LLUIS BENAIGES, Pol           1700 3.5    21:+   9:0 132:1  27:0 146:½  30:1 140:- 141:0
94.  MACIAS, Alex                  1700 3.5    22:0  44:1 140:0 128:0 122:1 123:1  15:0  32:½
95.  MADORELL GARRIDO, Xavier      1700 1      23:+  10:0 142:0 130:0    :     :     :     : 
96.  MARCHAL, Carlos               1700 0      24:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
97.  MARTINEZ RIERA, Albert        1700 1      25:+  11:0   3:0 132:0    :     :     :     : 
98.  MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Sergi       1700 0      26:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
99.  MENA BARRIENTOS, Silvia       1700 1.5    27:0  46:½ 146:0 135:0 144:1  81:0  91:0 147:0
100. MIGUEL LLINARES, Victor       1700 3      28:0  48:0  44:1 145:0 138:0 144:1 123:1  38:0
101. MONERA RIVERO, Clara          1700 2.5    30:0  50:+  18:0  39:0 123:0  44:+ 138:½ 116:0
102. MONTSERRAT GAMBÚS, Jordi      1700 4      29:+  12:0  26:0  30:1  38:1  36:0  18:1  48:0
103. MOYANO HUERTOS, Pol           1700 4      31:0  57:1  30:1  26:0  39:1  51:0  66:0  40:1
104. MUNUERA JIMENEZ, AleX         1700 0      32:0  60:-    :     :     :     :     :     : 
105. MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZ, Pedro        1700 0      33:0  67:-  79:-    :     :     :     :     : 
106. NICOLAS MARTI, Albert         1700 1      34:+  13:0  33:0  41:0    :     :     :     : 
107. NIETO PEREZ, Pere             1700 0      35:0  74:0    :     :     :     :     :     : 
108. ORTI LOPEZ, Daniel            1700 0      43:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
109. ORTI LOPEZ, Llorens           1700 0      36:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
110. PALACIOS, Javier              1700 0      38:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
111. PASCUAL COS, Albert           1700 3      39:1  15:0  38:0  43:1  35:0 138:1  47:0  76:0
112. PEDROSA EGUILEZ, Guillem      1700 0      40:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
113. PEREZ, Pol                    1700 3.5    41:+  14:0  39:1  28:0  48:½  68:1  65:0  81:0
114. PEREZ ABAD, Pablo             1700 4      42:+  17:0  41:1  33:0  40:1  35:0  38:1  15:0
115. PEREZ CABAS, José             1700 5.5    37:+  18:1  22:0  32:1  24:0  40:1  35:½   9:1
116. PEREZ RIBERA, Ferran          1700 4      44:1  22:0  48:1  35:1  19:0  53:0  67:0 101:1
117. PIÑERO PINO, Jordi            1700 1      45:+  19:0  55:0  86:0    :     :     :     : 
118. PORTILLO GOMEZ, F. Daniel     1700 2.5    46:1  24:0  67:0  48:0  30:0  23:0 135:½ 144:1
119. PRAT SENA, Roger              1700 2      47:0  83:+ 134:0  74:0  91:1  43:0  30:0 133:0
120. QUINZÀ GARCIA, Aitor          1700 5      48:1  26:1  24:1  78:0  28:1  12:0  31:0  66:1
121. REY VECINO, Jan               1700 2.5    49:+  27:0  59:0  91:1  41:0  76:0  32:0 146:½
122. RICARD RAMOS, Raimon          1700 2      50:1  28:0  72:0  75:0  94:0  77:0    :1  23:0
123. RIUS RIVERA, Sara             1700 3      51:0  84:0  43:0  44:+ 101:1  94:0 100:0  39:1
124. RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, Joan Pere     1700 0      52:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
125. RUIZ, JAVIER                  1700 0      53:-  76:0  91:-    :     :     :     :     : 
126. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Carlos       1700 5      54:0  79:1  74:1  38:1  65:0  66:1  28:0  51:1
127. SANCHEZ URPÍ, Oriol           1700 6      56:+  30:1   4:0  40:1  26:½  54:½  36:1  24:1
128. SANCHEZ URPÍ, Xavier          1700 5      55:0  86:1  60:0  94:1  66:0  32:1  74:1  67:1
129. SCHMITZ COLL, SWIZ            1700 1      57:1  31:0  75:0  51:0  67:0  38:-  40:-    : 
130. SERRA CORDERO, Jordi          1700 3.5    58:1  32:0  76:0  95:1  72:0  39:1  68:0  74:½
131. SOLEY MUNTADAS, Jordi         1700 3.5    59:0  87:+  85:½  54:0 140:0 135:1 137:0 138:1
132. SORIANO TASSO, Roger          1700 4.5    60:1  36:0  93:0  97:1  74:1  67:1  48:½  26:0
133. SUBIRATS RUIZ, Alejandro      1700 3      61:+  33:1  17:0  47:0  75:0  74:0  77:0 119:1
134. TERRONES LAUNES, Xènia        1700 4      62:+  35:0 119:1  53:0  76:1  33:0  43:1  19:0
135. TORRILLAS TOSTADA, ORIOL      1700 3     146:0  81:½  68:0  99:1  85:0 131:0 118:½  91:1
136. TORRES BLAS, Neus             1700 4      64:+  38:1  19:0  55:0  84:1  41:0  86:0  43:1
137. UÑA JURADO, Raul              1700 3.5    65:½   4:0  57:+  68:0  81:1  48:0 131:1  85:0
138. UÑA JURADO, Sergio            1700 2.5    63:+  40:0  84:0  81:0 100:1 111:0 101:½ 131:0
139. VALDANZO, Henar               1700 0      66:-    :     :     :     :     :     :     : 
140. VELASCO, Albert               1700 4.5    67:1  47:0  94:1  59:0 131:1  55:½  93:+  35:0
141. VIDAL VILA, Guillem           1700 4.5    68:½  78:0  81:1  85:1  54:0  88:0  39:1  93:1
142. VIDAL ZAMORA, Cristina        1700 5      69:+  51:0  95:1  66:1  27:0  47:1  41:0  53:1
143. VILALTA VELGRAVEN, Thomas     1700 5.5    70:+  54:½  78:0  88:1  32:1  26:0  85:1  55:1
144. VILARDELL GARCES, Gilbert     1700 1      71:-    :   86:0  83:+  99:0 100:0  23:0 118:0
145. XAUS FDEZ DE SEVILLA, Daniel  1700 4      72:0  85:0    :1 100:1  86:0  84:1  76:1  47:0
146. ORÓS CÁRCELES, Andreu              3     135:1  53:0  99:1  60:0  93:½  85:0  81:0 121:½
147. DELGADO, AINA                 1700 3        :     :     :     :   83:+  91:1  84:0  99:1
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1