Ciutat de Barcelona Escacs Base      

Sub-12
  1   ALONSO ROSELL, Àlvar           2110 ADAC                     7.5      40.5
  2   COLL ORTEGA, Jordi             1950 C.E. BALAGUER            7        39.5
  3   FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL      1915 LLEIDA                   6.5      39.5
  4   MORENO MARTIN, Daniel          1975 LA COLMENA               6.5      38.0
  5   SUBIRATS FERRANDO, Jordi       1700 AMPOSTA                  6        40.5
  6   GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Antoni        1900 P.E. RIBES               6        38.0
  7   ORTEGA SERRA, Marc             1790 MONTMELÓ                 6        37.5
  8   ABELLAN ROJAS, David           1850 CE BADALONA              6        35.0
  9   SUBIRATS RUIZ, Sergi           1780 ARENYS DE MUNT           6        34.0
 10   VENTOS ALFONSO, Alba           1845 LA COLMENA               5.5      38.5
 11   PORRAS MATEO, Alejandra        2060 BARCELONETA EC           5.5      35.5
 12   ALFONSO DURBAN, Xavier         2040 LA COLMENA               5.5      34.0
 13   ARMENGOL TOUS, Nil-Edmon       1720 C.E. CONGRÈS             5.5      31.0
 14   COLÓN GARCIA, Enric            1820 Ugd'E                    5        38.5
 15   JUHÉ MASFERRER, Josep          1700 CALELLA AMISTAT          5        35.5
 16   MARIN PLANA, ROGER             1815 CASTELLAR                5        34.0
 17   MEDINA CUADRADAS, Guillem      1815 MONTMELÓ                 5        33.5
      MARIN PLANA, Gerard            1735 CASTELLAR                5        33.5
 19   BARDERA GIL, Sergi             1980 LA COLMENA               5        33.0
      CAYUELA HERNANDEZ, Juan Manuel 1820 MONTMELÓ                 5        33.0
 21   RIVERO EGEA, Aitor             1750 CE BADALONA              5        32.5
 22   PACHECO BUBI, IVAN             1785 VILADECANS               5        32.0
      MOYA ARAU, Carles              1860 PEONA I PEÓ              5        32.0
 24   ARGEMÍ FONTVILA, Alejandro     1795 C.E. CALAFELL            5        31.0
 25   NAVARRO TOMAS, Luis            1700 PEONA I PEO              5        30.5
 26   SELLES ALSEDA, Didac           1710 BALAGUER                 5        28.5
 27   POU SERRANO, Eudal             1720 SALT I GIRONA            5        28.0
 28   LOPEZ PERALTA, Xavier          1815 ATENEU ARENYENC          4.5      34.5
 29   HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Alejandro  1720 LA COLMENA               4.5      34.0
 30   CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian      1700 AECS                     4.5      26.5
 31   BATLLE BARÓ, Sabina            1750 PEONA I PEO              4.5      24.0
 32   FARRIOL, Albert                1700 AT IGUALADI              4        34.0
 33   CARMONA GIMENO, Javier         1740 SANT MARTÍ               4        33.0
 34   BARRA SANZ, Adria              1735 FOMENT MARTINENC         4        32.5
 35   SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC         1700 BENAVENT                 4        32.0
 36   ARGELAGUET CALADO, Ricard      1700 P.E. RIBES               4        31.5
 37   FERRE HONRUBIAS, Esteve        1700 AECS                     4        29.5
 38   PANTALEONI RELUY, Amadeu       1785 LA LIRA                  4        29.0
      MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Ricardo           1730 SANT BOI                 4        29.0
 40   CASAS BALLBÉ, Pau              1700 BARAD                    4        28.5
 41   PLAZA VICENTE, Aleix           1740 P.E. RIBES               4        28.0
 42   REMATERO RIVAS, Sara           1700 C.ESCACS I CULTURA BADIA 4        27.5
 43   GATELL VALLDERRAMA, Eric       1835 CE BADALONA              4        27.0
 44   CASAS GARCIA, Pau              1700 BARAD                    4        26.0
 45   FERNANDEZ ASTORGA, Àlex        1700 C.E. CONGRÈS             4        23.5
 46   SOLA CORTADA, Maria            1740 BENAVENT                 3.5      31.0
 47   SOLER GAUDES, Marc             1700 BARAD                    3.5      29.0
 48   GALITO PORTA, Agustí           1700 VILANOVENC               3.5      28.0
 49   ERCILLA MONTSERRAT, Ariadna    1700 PEONA I PEÓ              3.5      27.5
      TORRENTO VILARNAU, Joan        1790 ATENEU ARENYENC          3.5      27.5
 51   SANCHIS CABRERIZO, Arnau       1720 FOMENT MARTINENC         3.5      26.0
 52   MOLINERO GOMEZ, Sandra         1725 AECS                     3.5      24.5
 53   MEDEL PIZARRO, David           1745 EEB-AECS                 3.5      23.0
 54   GRANERO BLANCO, Carlos         1700 CE BADALONA              3        32.5
 55   GIBERT SANCHEZ, Neus           1700 SANT SADURNÍ             3        28.5
      RODRIGUEZ MESA, Andres              ESCOLA CAN VIDALET       3        28.5
 57   ALCAIDE VENDRELL, Ruben        1700 C.ESCACS I CULTURA BADIA 3        28.0
 58   MASCARO HEREZA, Marçal         1700 PEONA I PEÓ              3        27.0
 59   VIVANCOS, Marc                 1700 AT IGUALADI              3        26.0
 60   SOLER BESUMBES, Eduard         1700 PEONA I PEÓ              3        24.0
 61   RUBINAT SANGRA, ARNAU          1700 LLEIDA                   3        23.5
 62   FERRANDO ESQUERRÉ, Jaume       1700 AMPOSTA                  3        23.0
 63   DOMINGO, Agustín                    P.E. RIBES               3        20.0
 64   CAÑETE COLADO, David           1700 LA COLMENA               2.5      28.5
      TORRELLARDONA, Martï           1700 ST SADURNI               2.5      28.5
 66   VIDAL POMAR, Sara              1700 GAVÀ                     2.5      25.5
 67   ARRABAL MUÑOZ, Marc            1700 AT IGUALADI              2.5      23.5
 68   MARTIN ALONSO, Aleix           1700 AT IGUALADI              2        28.0
 69   PEDROSA EGUILEZ, Leire         1700 BARAD                    2        26.0
 70   ALCANTARA MARTÍNEZ, David           BARAD                    2        25.5
 71   HURTADO ORTIZ, Antonio         1700 LA COLMENA               2        24.5
 72   FLORENSA, Arturo               1705 LA COLMENA               2        23.5
 73   BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, Julia      1820 PEONA I PEÓ              2        17.0
 74   RUZ MUÑOZ, Àlex                     ESCOLA CAN VIDALET       1.5      28.0
 75   FUENTES, Adrian                1700 AECS                     1.5      22.0
 76   LÓPEZ GANDIA, Axel             1700 C.E. SANT JOAN DESPÍ     1        27.5
 77   CARPIO GODINA, Eduard          1700 BARAD                    0         6.5
      CARNICÉ GROS, Josep            1700 BARAD                    0         6.5
 79   HOYOS RUIZ, Cristian           1700 LA COLMENA               0         6.0
      CERNADAS CABOT, Adrian         1700 CONGRES                  0         6.0
 81   CESPEDES LOPEZ, Adrià          1785 LA LIRA                  0         5.0
      FRESNEDOSO PEREZ, Sergio       1700 AT IGUALADI              0         5.0
      RUBIO PEREZ, Antonio           1700 LA COLMENA               0         5.0
 84   FIBLA COSTA, Roger             1805 LA LIRA                  0         4.5
 85   LANA SABATÉ, Guillem           1710 PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS 0         3.5
      ROJANO UREÑA, Laura            1700 C.ESCACS I CULTURA BADIA 0         3.5
 87   ESPEJO ARNAU, Sergi            1725 FOMENT MARTINENC         0         3.0
 88   CASANOVAS GAMBIN, Pol          1720 C.E. CONGRÈS             0         2.5

Cross Table

No  Name                           Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

1.  ALONSO ROSELL, Àlvar           2110 7.5   45:1 30:1 14:1 11:1  8:1  6:1  7:1  5:½
2.  PORRAS MATEO, Alejandra        2060 5.5   46:1 28:1 15:0  3:½ 47:1 24:1 16:1  7:0
3.  ALFONSO DURBAN, Xavier         2040 5.5   47:1 32:½ 80:1  2:½ 21:½ 81:0 40:1 16:1
4.  BARDERA GIL, Sergi             1980 5     48:1 31:1 21:0 35:1  7:0 38:0 46:1 60:1
5.  MORENO MARTIN, Daniel          1975 6.5   50:+ 33:1 26:0 40:1 18:1 17:1 81:1  1:½
6.  COLL ORTEGA, Jordi             1950 7     49:1 34:1 16:1 15:1 81:1  1:0 11:1 21:1
7.  FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, ORIOL      1915 6.5   51:+ 40:1 18:1 21:½  4:1  8:1  1:0  2:1
8.  GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Antoni        1900 6     52:1 41:1 65:1 26:1  1:0  7:0 33:1 34:1
9.  MOYA ARAU, Carles              1860 5     53:1 57:0 32:1 44:1 25:1 21:0 34:0 47:1
10. ABELLAN ROJAS, David           1850 6     54:+ 64:1 25:1 81:0 26:1 15:1 21:0 68:1
11. VENTOS ALFONSO, Alba           1845 5.5   55:1 68:1 57:1  1:0 30:1 34:1  6:0 38:½
12. GATELL VALLDERRAMA, Eric       1835 4     56:1 65:0 55:½ 78:0 63:1 47:½ 60:0 80:1
13. BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, Julia      1820 2     57:0 53:0 58:1 67:1 24:-   :    :    : 
14. CAYUELA HERNANDEZ, Juan Manuel 1820 5     58:1 67:1  1:0 42:1 34:0 40:½ 32:1 24:½
15. COLÓN GARCIA, Enric            1820 5     59:1 78:1  2:1  6:0 68:1 10:0 44:1 81:0
16. LOPEZ PERALTA, Xavier          1815 4.5   60:1 71:1  6:0 47:½ 72:1 80:1  2:0  3:0
17. MARIN PLANA, ROGER             1815 5     61:+ 81:0 60:1 52:1 78:1  5:0 38:0 35:1
18. MEDINA CUADRADAS, Guillem      1815 5     63:1 85:1  7:0 57:1  5:0 35:1 68:0 78:1
19. FIBLA COSTA, Roger             1805 0     64:0 55:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
20. ARGEMÍ FONTVILA, Alejandro     1795 5     65:0 56:1 63:1 68:0 52:1 41:1 57:1 26:0
21. ORTEGA SERRA, Marc             1790 6     66:+ 82:1  4:1  7:½  3:½  9:1 10:1  6:0
22. TORRENTO VILARNAU, Joan        1790 3.5   67:0 58:+ 64:1 72:0 44:0 49:1 42:½ 40:0
23. CESPEDES LOPEZ, Adrià          1785 0     68:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
24. PACHECO BUBI, IVAN             1785 5       :½ 37:1 81:0 55:1 13:+  2:0 80:1 14:½
25. PANTALEONI RELUY, Amadeu       1785 4     69:1 86:1 10:0 65:1  9:0 68:0 47:0 59:1
26. SUBIRATS RUIZ, Sergi           1780 6     70:1 88:1  5:1  8:0 10:0 42:1 72:1 20:1
27. BATLLE BARÓ, Sabina            1750 4.5   71:0 60:0 56:½ 29:+ 83:1 57:0 49:1 42:1
28. RIVERO EGEA, Aitor             1750 5     72:1  2:0 68:0 70:1 53:1 44:0 58:1 57:1
29. MEDEL PIZARRO, David           1745 3.5     :    :    :  27:- 62:½ 73:1 83:1 45:1
30. CARMONA GIMENO, Javier         1740 4     73:1  1:0 67:1 74:1 11:0 72:0 53:1 44:0
31. PLAZA VICENTE, Aleix           1740 4     74:1  4:0 72:0 71:1 57:0 65:1 78:0 79:1
32. SOLA CORTADA, Maria            1740 3.5   75:+  3:½  9:0 83:1 80:0 55:1 14:0 72:0
33. BARRA SANZ, Adria              1735 4     76:1  5:0 74:0 73:+ 60:1 78:1  8:0 41:0
34. MARIN PLANA, Gerard            1735 5     77:+  6:0 70:1 87:1 14:1 11:0  9:1  8:0
35. MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Ricardo           1730 4     78:0 59:1 82:1  4:0 64:1 18:0 74:1 17:0
36. ESPEJO ARNAU, Sergi            1725 0     79:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
37. MOLINERO GOMEZ, Sandra         1725 3.5   80:½ 24:0 83:- 56:0 85:1 88:1 63:1 55:0
38. ARMENGOL TOUS, Nil-Edmon       1720 5.5   81:0 63:0 69:1 79:1 65:1  4:1 17:1 11:½
39. CASANOVAS GAMBIN, Pol          1720 0     82:0 70:-   :    :    :    :    :    : 
40. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Alejandro  1720 4.5   83:1  7:0 71:1  5:0 74:1 14:½  3:0 22:1
41. POU SERRANO, Eudal             1720 5     84:+  8:0 78:0 76:1 82:1 20:0 64:1 33:1
42. SANCHIS CABRERIZO, Arnau       1720 3.5   85:- 43:1 73:+ 14:0 87:1 26:0 22:½ 27:0
43. LANA SABATÉ, Guillem           1710 0     86:- 42:    :    :    :    :    :    : 
44. SELLES ALSEDA, Didac           1710 5     87:0 69:1 84:1  9:0 22:1 28:1 15:0 30:1
45. FLORENSA, Arturo               1705 2      1:0 73:0 79:0 62:1 84:0 86:0 69:+ 29:0
46. ALCAIDE VENDRELL, Ruben        1700 3      2:0 72:0 59:1 82:0 76:1 70:1  4:0 74:0
47. ARGELAGUET CALADO, Ricard      1700 4      3:0 79:1 85:1 16:½  2:0 12:½ 25:1  9:0
48. ARRABAL MUÑOZ, Marc            1700 2.5    4:0 74:0 76:0 59:1 71:0 85:1 79:0 82:½
49. CAÑETE COLADO, David           1700 2.5    6:0 83:½ 86:1 80:0 56:1 22:0 27:0 63:0
50. CARNICÉ GROS, Josep            1700 0      5:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
51. CARPIO GODINA, Eduard          1700 0      7:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
52. CASAS BALLBÉ, Pau              1700 4      8:0 76:1 88:1 17:0 20:0 74:0 82:1 64:1
53. CASAS GARCIA, Pau              1700 4      9:0 13:1 87:0 84:1 28:0 71:1 30:0 65:1
54. CERNADAS CABOT, Adrian         1700 0     10:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
55. CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian      1700 4.5   11:0 19:+ 12:½ 24:0 88:1 32:0 56:1 37:1
56. ERCILLA MONTSERRAT, Ariadna    1700 3.5   12:0 20:0 27:½ 37:1 49:0 87:1 55:0 86:1
57. FARRIOL, Albert                1700 4     13:1  9:1 11:0 18:0 31:1 27:1 20:0 28:0
58. FERNANDEZ ASTORGA, Àlex        1700 4     14:0 22:- 13:0 69:1 73:1 79:1 28:0 87:1
59. FERRANDO ESQUERRÉ, Jaume       1700 3     15:0 35:0 46:0 48:0 69:1 62:1 84:1 25:0
60. FERRE HONRUBIAS, Esteve        1700 4     16:0 27:1 17:0 85:1 33:0 82:1 12:1  4:0
61. FRESNEDOSO PEREZ, Sergio       1700 0     17:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
62. FUENTES, Adrian                1700 1.5     :    :    :  45:0 29:½ 59:0 88:1 69:-
63. GALITO PORTA, Agustí           1700 3.5   18:0 38:1 20:0 88:½ 12:0 83:1 37:0 49:1
64. GIBERT SANCHEZ, Neus           1700 3     19:1 10:0 22:0 86:1 35:0 84:1 41:0 52:0
65. GRANERO BLANCO, Carlos         1700 3     20:1 12:1  8:0 25:0 38:0 31:0 76:1 53:0
66. HOYOS RUIZ, Cristian           1700 0     21:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
67. HURTADO ORTIZ, Antonio         1700 2     22:1 14:0 30:0 13:0 79:0 76:0 85:0   :1
68. JUHÉ MASFERRER, Josep          1700 5     23:+ 11:0 28:1 20:1 15:0 25:1 18:1 10:0
69. LÓPEZ GANDIA, Axel             1700 1     25:0 44:0 38:0 58:0 59:0   :1 45:- 62:-
70. MARTIN ALONSO, Aleix           1700 2     26:0 39:+ 34:0 28:0 86:1 46:0 87:0 76:0
71. MASCARO HEREZA, Marçal         1700 3     27:1 16:0 40:0 31:0 48:1 53:0 86:0 85:1
72. NAVARRO TOMAS, Luis            1700 5     28:0 46:1 31:1 22:1 16:0 30:1 26:0 32:1
73. PEDROSA EGUILEZ, Leire         1700 2     30:0 45:1 42:- 33:- 58:0 29:0   :1 84:0
74. REMATERO RIVAS, Sara           1700 4     31:0 48:1 33:1 30:0 40:0 52:1 35:0 46:1
75. ROJANO UREÑA, Laura            1700 0     32:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
76. RUBINAT SANGRA, ARNAU          1700 3     33:0 52:0 48:1 41:0 46:0 67:1 65:0 70:1
77. RUBIO PEREZ, Antonio           1700 0     34:-   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
78. SANTAMARIA BONET, MARC         1700 4     35:1 15:0 41:1 12:1 17:0 33:0 31:1 18:0
79. SOLER BESUMBES, Eduard         1700 3     36:- 47:0 45:1 38:0 67:1 58:0 48:1 31:0
80. SOLER GAUDES, Marc             1700 3.5   37:½ 87:1  3:0 49:1 32:1 16:0 24:0 12:0
81. SUBIRATS FERRANDO, Jordi       1700 6     38:1 17:1 24:1 10:1  6:0  3:1  5:0 15:1
82. TORRELLARDONA, Martï           1700 2.5   39:1 21:0 35:0 46:1 41:0 60:0 52:0 48:½
83. VIDAL POMAR, Sara              1700 2.5   40:0 49:½ 37:+ 32:0 27:0 63:0 29:0 88:1
84. VIVANCOS, Marc                 1700 3     41:-   :1 44:0 53:0 45:1 64:0 59:0 73:1
85. ALCANTARA MARTÍNEZ, David           2     42:+ 18:0 47:0 60:0 37:0 48:0 67:1 71:0
86. DOMINGO, Agustín                    3     43:+ 25:0 49:0 64:0 70:0 45:1 71:1 56:0
87. RODRIGUEZ MESA, Andres              3     44:1 80:0 53:1 34:0 42:0 56:0 70:1 58:0
88. RUZ MUÑOZ, Àlex                     1.5     :1 26:0 52:0 63:½ 55:0 37:0 62:0 83:0
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1