II TORNEO INFANTIL “AYUNTAMIENTO DE ESQUIVIAS”
Esquivias, 4 y 5 de Diciembre de 2004-12-05
CATEGORÍA SUB. 10
LISTA DE JUGADORES
	Nombre				Localidad
1.	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier				Murcia
2.	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo			Esquivias
3.	Alonso Vara, Maria				Castilla La Mancha
4.	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos				Castilla La Mancha
5.	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel			Castilla La Mancha
6.	Arcicollar García, Diego			Castilla La Mancha
7.	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E.			Valencia
8.	Bellido Inugay, José María			Madrid
9.	Benito Hernández, Jorge				Madrid
10.	Blasco Montilla, Rubén				Castilla La Mancha
11.	Cruz LLedo, Pablo				Valencia
12.	Del Valle Milán, Moisés				Castilla La Mancha
13.	Esteban Luengo, Guillermo			Castilla La Mancha
14.	Fernández Fernández, Aarón			Madrid
15.	Gago Padreni, Pau				Madrid
16.	Gaite Gómez, Alex				Madrid
17.	García Burguillo, Javier			Madrid
18.	García Salamero, Héctor				Madrid
19.	García Salamero, Mónica				Madrid
20.	Gómez Casares, Eduardo				Madrid
21.	Guarde García, Nerea				Madrid
22.	Guzmán Martín, Pilar				Castilla La Mancha
23.	Hernández López, Sergio				Esquivias
24.	Hernández Mateo, Borja				Esquivias
25.	Hernández Mateo, Javier				Esquivias
26.	Jiménez García, David				Castilla La Mancha
27.	López Ayala, Arturo				Madrid
28.	López García, Marcos				Castilla La Mancha
29.	Luján Trenado, Mario				Castilla La Mancha
30.	Macía Casas, Julia				Castilla La Mancha
31.	Madurga López, Ignacio				Madrid
32.	Maroto Portero, Diego				Castilla La Mancha
33.	Martín Valverde, Javier				Castilla La Mancha
34.	Martínez del Nido, Santiago			Castilla La Mancha
35.	Mateo Casado, Héctor				Castilla La Mancha
36.	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro				Castilla La Mancha
37.	Mateo Soto, Antonio				Castilla La Mancha
38.	Montañés Arribas, Adrián			Madrid
39.	Moya Ocaña, Andrés				Castilla La Mancha
40.	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros			Madrid
41.	Morona Minguez, Irene				Madrid
42.	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A.			Madrid
43.	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge				Esquivias
44.	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo				Castilla La Mancha
45.	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio			Castilla La Mancha
46.	Pantoja, Jaime					Madrid
47.	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena				Castilla La Mancha
48.	Pardo Simón, David				Valencia
49.	Pedraza Miján, Jorge				Madrid
50.	Piriz Fernández, Daniel				Esquivias
51.	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi				Castilla La Mancha
52.	Plaza Vázquez, Javier				Madrid
53.	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia				Madrid
54.	Requena Cuenca, Julia				Castilla La Mancha
55.	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo				Castilla La Mancha
56.	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime				Madrid
57.	Serrano Martín, Marta				Castilla La Mancha
58.	Serrano Martín, Claudia				Castilla La Mancha
59.	Sierra Soria, María				Castilla La Mancha
60.	Simón Escalona, Jorge				Castilla La Mancha
61.	Talavera García, Santiago			Castilla La Mancha
62.	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo			Castilla La Mancha
63.	Valencia Lomas, Sergio				Castilla La Mancha

RESULTADO DE LAS RONDAS
	Ronda 1
1	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (1)	[0]	1:0	Maroto Portero, Diego (32)	[0]
2	Martín Valverde, Javier (33)	[0]	0:1	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo (2)	[0]
3	Alonso Vara, Maria (3)	[0]	1:0	Martínez del Nido, Santiago (34)	[0]
4	Mateo Casado, Héctor (35)	[0]	0:1	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos (4)	[0]
5	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel (5)	[0]	1:0	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro (36)	[0]
6	Mateo Soto, Antonio (37)	[0]	.5:.5	Arcicollar García, Diego (6)	[0]
7	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (7)	[0]	1:0	Montañés Arribas, Adrián (38)	[0]
8	Moya Ocaña, Andrés (39)	[0]	+:-	Bellido Inugay, José María (8)	[0]
9	Benito Hernández, Jorge (9)	[0]	0:1	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros (40)	[0]
10	Morona Minguez, Irene (41)	[0]	1:0	Blasco Montilla, Rubén (10)	[0]
11	Cruz LLedo, Pablo (11)	[0]	1:0	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A. (42)	[0]
12	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge (43)	[0]	1:0	Del Valle Milán, Moisés (12)	[0]
13	Esteban Luengo, Guillermo (13)	[0]	-:+	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo (44)	[0]
14	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio (45)	[0]	1:0	Fernández Fernández, Aarón (14)	[0]
15	Gago Padreni, Pau (15)	[0]	+:-	Pantoja, Jaime (46)	[0]
16	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena (47)	[0]	0:1	Gaite Gómez, Alex (16)	[0]
17	García Burguillo, Javier (17)	[0]	0:1	Pardo Simón, David (48)	[0]
18	Pedraza Miján, Jorge (49)	[0]	0:1	García Salamero, Héctor (18)	[0]
19	García Salamero, Mónica (19)	[0]	1:0	Piriz Fernández, Daniel (50)	[0]
20	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi (51)	[0]	1:0	Gómez Casares, Eduardo (20)	[0]
21	Guarde García, Nerea (21)	[0]	0:1	Plaza Vázquez, Javier (52)	[0]
22	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (53)	[0]	1:0	Guzmán Martín, Pilar (22)	[0]
23	Hernández López, Sergio (23)	[0]	1:0	Requena Cuenca, Julia (54)	[0]
24	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo (55)	[0]	1:0	Hernández Mateo, Borja (24)	[0]
25	Hernández Mateo, Javier (25)	[0]	1:0	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime (56)	[0]
26	Serrano Martín, Marta (57)	[0]	0:1	Jiménez García, David (26)	[0]
27	López Ayala, Arturo (27)	[0]	0:1	Serrano Martín, Claudia (58)	[0]
28	Sierra Soria, María (59)	[0]	1:0	López García, Marcos (28)	[0]
29	Luján Trenado, Mario (29)	[0]	-:+	Simón Escalona, Jorge (60)	[0]
30	Talavera García, Santiago (61)	[0]	+:-	Macía Casas, Julia (30)	[0]
31	Madurga López, Ignacio (31)	[0]	1:0	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo (62)	[0]
32	Valencia Lomas, Sergio (63)	[0]	1:0	DESCANSO	
	Ronda 2
1	Moya Ocaña, Andrés (39)	[1]	0:1	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (1)	[1]
2	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo (2)	[1]	0:1	Morona Minguez, Irene (41)	[1]
3	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros (40)	[1]	0:1	Alonso Vara, Maria (3)	[1]
4	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos (4)	[1]	1:0	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge (43)	[1]
5	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo (44)	[1]	1:0	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel (5)	[1]
6	Pardo Simón, David (48)	[1]	.5:.5	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (7)	[1]
7	Plaza Vázquez, Javier (52)	[1]	0:1	Cruz LLedo, Pablo (11)	[1]
8	Gago Padreni, Pau (15)	[1]	0:1	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio (45)	[1]
9	Gaite Gómez, Alex (16)	[1]	0:1	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi (51)	[1]
10	García Salamero, Héctor (18)	[1]	0:1	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (53)	[1]
11	Serrano Martín, Claudia (58)	[1]	0:1	García Salamero, Mónica (19)	[1]
12	Simón Escalona, Jorge (60)	[1]	1:0	Hernández López, Sergio (23)	[1]
13	Talavera García, Santiago (61)	[1]	1:0	Hernández Mateo, Javier (25)	[1]
14	Jiménez García, David (26)	[1]	0:1	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo (55)	[1]
15	Valencia Lomas, Sergio (63)	[1]	.5:.5	Madurga López, Ignacio (31)	[1]
16	Arcicollar García, Diego (6)	[.5]	0:1	Sierra Soria, María (59)	[1]
17	Blasco Montilla, Rubén (10)	[0]	0:1	Mateo Soto, Antonio (37)	[.5]
18	Martínez del Nido, Santiago (34)	[0]	0:1	Benito Hernández, Jorge (9)	[0]
19	Del Valle Milán, Moisés (12)	[0]	1:0	Mateo Casado, Héctor (35)	[0]
20	Fernández Fernández, Aarón (14)	[0]	1:0	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro (36)	[0]
21	Montañés Arribas, Adrián (38)	[0]	1:0	García Burguillo, Javier (17)	[0]
22	Gómez Casares, Eduardo (20)	[0]	1:0	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A. (42)	[0]
23	Piriz Fernández, Daniel (50)	[0]	1:0	Guarde García, Nerea (21)	[0]
24	Guzmán Martín, Pilar (22)	[0]	1:0	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena (47)	[0]
25	Hernández Mateo, Borja (24)	[0]	0:1	Pedraza Miján, Jorge (49)	[0]
26	Requena Cuenca, Julia (54)	[0]	0:1	López Ayala, Arturo (27)	[0]
27	López García, Marcos (28)	[0]	0:1	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime (56)	[0]
28	Maroto Portero, Diego (32)	[0]	0:1	Serrano Martín, Marta (57)	[0]
29	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo (62)	[0]	1:0	Martín Valverde, Javier (33)	[0]
	Ronda 3				
1	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (1)	[2]	0:1	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio (45)	[2]
2	Alonso Vara, Maria (3)	[2]	1:0	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi (51)	[2]
3	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (53)	[2]	0:1	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos (4)	[2]
4	Cruz LLedo, Pablo (11)	[2]	1:0	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo (55)	[2]
5	García Salamero, Mónica (19)	[2]	0:1	Simón Escalona, Jorge (60)	[2]
6	Morona Minguez, Irene (41)	[2]	0:1	Talavera García, Santiago (61)	[2]
7	Sierra Soria, María (59)	[2]	1:0	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo (44)	[2]
8	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (7)	[1.5]	1:0	Valencia Lomas, Sergio (63)	[1.5]
9	Mateo Soto, Antonio (37)	[1.5]	0:1	Pardo Simón, David (48)	[1.5]
10	Madurga López, Ignacio (31)	[1.5]	1:0	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo (2)	[1]
11	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel (5)	[1]	0:1	Montañés Arribas, Adrián (38)	[1]
12	Benito Hernández, Jorge (9)	[1]	1:0	Moya Ocaña, Andrés (39)	[1]
13	López Ayala, Arturo (27)	[1]	0:1	Del Valle Milán, Moisés (12)	[1]
14	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros (40)	[1]	.5:.5	Fernández Fernández, Aarón (14)	[1]
15	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge (43)	[1]	0:1	Gago Padreni, Pau (15)	[1]
16	Pedraza Miján, Jorge (49)	[1]	0:1	Gaite Gómez, Alex (16)	[1]
17	Piriz Fernández, Daniel (50)	[1]	1:0	García Salamero, Héctor (18)	[1]
18	Plaza Vázquez, Javier (52)	[1]	.5:.5	Gómez Casares, Eduardo (20)	[1]
19	Serrano Martín, Marta (57)	[1]	0:1	Guzmán Martín, Pilar (22)	[1]
20	Hernández López, Sergio (23)	[1]	0:1	Serrano Martín, Claudia (58)	[1]
21	Hernández Mateo, Javier (25)	[1]	0:1	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo (62)	[1]
22	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime (56)	[1]	0:1	Jiménez García, David (26)	[1]
23	García Burguillo, Javier (17)	[0]	1:0	Arcicollar García, Diego (6)	[.5]
24	Mateo Casado, Héctor (35)	[0]	0:1	Blasco Montilla, Rubén (10)	[0]
25	Guarde García, Nerea (21)	[0]	1:0	Martínez del Nido, Santiago (34)	[0]
26	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro (36)	[0]	1:0	Hernández Mateo, Borja (24)	[0]
27	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A. (42)	[0]	1:0	López García, Marcos (28)	[0]
28	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena (47)	[0]	1:0	Maroto Portero, Diego (32)	[0]
29	Martín Valverde, Javier (33)	[0]	1:0	Requena Cuenca, Julia (54)	[0]
	Ronda 4				
1	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio (45)	[3]	1:0	Alonso Vara, Maria (3)	[3]
2	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos (4)	[3]	0:1	Sierra Soria, María (59)	[3]
3	Simón Escalona, Jorge (60)	[3]	.5:.5	Cruz LLedo, Pablo (11)	[3]
4	Talavera García, Santiago (61)	[3]	.5:.5	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (7)	[2.5]
5	Pardo Simón, David (48)	[2.5]	1:0	Madurga López, Ignacio (31)	[2.5]
6	Montañés Arribas, Adrián (38)	[2]	.5:.5	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (1)	[2]
7	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo (44)	[2]	1:0	Benito Hernández, Jorge (9)	[2]
8	Del Valle Milán, Moisés (12)	[2]	1:0	Morona Minguez, Irene (41)	[2]
9	Gago Padreni, Pau (15)	[2]	0:1	Piriz Fernández, Daniel (50)	[2]
10	Gaite Gómez, Alex (16)	[2]	1:0	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (53)	[2]
11	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi (51)	[2]	1:0	García Salamero, Mónica (19)	[2]
12	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo (55)	[2]	1:0	Guzmán Martín, Pilar (22)	[2]
13	Jiménez García, David (26)	[2]	0:1	Serrano Martín, Claudia (58)	[2]
14	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo (62)	[2]	1:0	Mateo Soto, Antonio (37)	[1.5]
15	Fernández Fernández, Aarón (14)	[1.5]	0:1	Plaza Vázquez, Javier (52)	[1.5]
16	Gómez Casares, Eduardo (20)	[1.5]	.5:.5	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros (40)	[1.5]
17	Valencia Lomas, Sergio (63)	[1.5]	1:0	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel (5)	[1]
18	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo (2)	[1]	1:0	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge (43)	[1]
19	Blasco Montilla, Rubén (10)	[1]	0:1	Martín Valverde, Javier (33)	[1]
20	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro (36)	[1]	0:1	García Burguillo, Javier (17)	[1]
21	García Salamero, Héctor (18)	[1]	1:0	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena (47)	[1]
22	Moya Ocaña, Andrés (39)	[1]	0:1	Guarde García, Nerea (21)	[1]
23	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A. (42)	[1]	1:0	Hernández López, Sergio (23)	[1]
24	Pedraza Miján, Jorge (49)	[1]	0:1	Hernández Mateo, Javier (25)	[1]
25	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime (56)	[1]	0:1	López Ayala, Arturo (27)	[1]
26	Arcicollar García, Diego (6)	[.5]	1:0	Serrano Martín, Marta (57)	[1]
27	Hernández Mateo, Borja (24)	[0]	1:0	Martínez del Nido, Santiago (34)	[0]
28	López García, Marcos (28)	[0]	1:0	Mateo Casado, Héctor (35)	[0]
29	Maroto Portero, Diego (32)	[0]	0:1	Requena Cuenca, Julia (54)	[0]
	Ronda 5				
1	Sierra Soria, María (59)	[4]	1:0	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio (45)	[4]
2	Cruz LLedo, Pablo (11)	[3.5]	.5:.5	Talavera García, Santiago (61)	[3.5]
3	Pardo Simón, David (48)	[3.5]	1:0	Simón Escalona, Jorge (60)	[3.5]
4	Alonso Vara, Maria (3)	[3]	0:1	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo (44)	[3]
5	Piriz Fernández, Daniel (50)	[3]	1:0	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos (4)	[3]
6	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (7)	[3]	1:0	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi (51)	[3]
7	Serrano Martín, Claudia (58)	[3]	0:1	Del Valle Milán, Moisés (12)	[3]
8	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo (62)	[3]	.5:.5	Gaite Gómez, Alex (16)	[3]
9	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (1)	[2.5]	1:0	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo (55)	[3]
10	Madurga López, Ignacio (31)	[2.5]	1:0	Montañés Arribas, Adrián (38)	[2.5]
11	Plaza Vázquez, Javier (52)	[2.5]	0:1	Valencia Lomas, Sergio (63)	[2.5]
12	Guzmán Martín, Pilar (22)	[2]	0:1	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo (2)	[2]
13	Benito Hernández, Jorge (9)	[2]	0:1	Hernández Mateo, Javier (25)	[2]
14	López Ayala, Arturo (27)	[2]	0:1	Gago Padreni, Pau (15)	[2]
15	García Burguillo, Javier (17)	[2]	1:0	Jiménez García, David (26)	[2]
16	Martín Valverde, Javier (33)	[2]	0:1	García Salamero, Héctor (18)	[2]
17	García Salamero, Mónica (19)	[2]	+:-	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros (40)	[2]
18	Morona Minguez, Irene (41)	[2]	1:0	Gómez Casares, Eduardo (20)	[2]
19	Guarde García, Nerea (21)	[2]	.5:.5	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A. (42)	[2]
20	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (53)	[2]	1:0	Arcicollar García, Diego (6)	[1.5]
21	Mateo Soto, Antonio (37)	[1.5]	0:1	Fernández Fernández, Aarón (14)	[1.5]
22	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel (5)	[1]	+:-	Moya Ocaña, Andrés (39)	[1]
23	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge (43)	[1]	.5:.5	Blasco Montilla, Rubén (10)	[1]
24	Hernández López, Sergio (23)	[1]	0:1	Pedraza Miján, Jorge (49)	[1]
25	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena (47)	[1]	0:1	Hernández Mateo, Borja (24)	[1]
26	Requena Cuenca, Julia (54)	[1]	1:0	López García, Marcos (28)	[1]
27	Serrano Martín, Marta (57)	[1]	0:1	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro (36)	[1]
28	Martínez del Nido, Santiago (34)	[0]	-:+	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime (56)	[1]
29	Mateo Casado, Héctor (35)	[0]	1:0	Maroto Portero, Diego (32)	[0]
	Ronda 6				
1	Sierra Soria, María (59)	[5]	0:1	Pardo Simón, David (48)	[4.5]
2	Del Valle Milán, Moisés (12)	[4]	0:1	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (7)	[4]
3	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo (44)	[4]	.5:.5	Cruz LLedo, Pablo (11)	[4]
4	Talavera García, Santiago (61)	[4]	1:0	Piriz Fernández, Daniel (50)	[4]
5	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio (45)	[4]	0:1	Madurga López, Ignacio (31)	[3.5]
6	Valencia Lomas, Sergio (63)	[3.5]	.5:.5	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (1)	[3.5]
7	Simón Escalona, Jorge (60)	[3.5]	1:0	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo (62)	[3.5]
8	Gaite Gómez, Alex (16)	[3.5]	1:0	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo (2)	[3]
9	Hernández Mateo, Javier (25)	[3]	0:1	Alonso Vara, Maria (3)	[3]
10	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos (4)	[3]	1:0	Morona Minguez, Irene (41)	[3]
11	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi (51)	[3]	0:1	Gago Padreni, Pau (15)	[3]
12	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo (55)	[3]	0:1	García Burguillo, Javier (17)	[3]
13	García Salamero, Héctor (18)	[3]	0:1	Serrano Martín, Claudia (58)	[3]
14	García Salamero, Mónica (19)	[3]	0:1	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (53)	[3]
15	Fernández Fernández, Aarón (14)	[2.5]	0:1	Guarde García, Nerea (21)	[2.5]
16	Montañés Arribas, Adrián (38)	[2.5]	1:0	Plaza Vázquez, Javier (52)	[2.5]
17	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A. (42)	[2.5]	1:0	Benito Hernández, Jorge (9)	[2]
18	Gómez Casares, Eduardo (20)	[2]	1:0	Martín Valverde, Javier (33)	[2]
19	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro (36)	[2]	1:0	Guzmán Martín, Pilar (22)	[2]
20	Hernández Mateo, Borja (24)	[2]	1:0	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime (56)	[2]
21	Jiménez García, David (26)	[2]	0:1	Pedraza Miján, Jorge (49)	[2]
22	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros (40)	[2]	-:+	López Ayala, Arturo (27)	[2]
23	Requena Cuenca, Julia (54)	[2]	+:-	Moya Ocaña, Andrés (39)	[1]
24	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel (5)	[2]	1:0	Mateo Soto, Antonio (37)	[1.5]
25	Arcicollar García, Diego (6)	[1.5]	0:1	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge (43)	[1.5]
26	Blasco Montilla, Rubén (10)	[1.5]	0:1	Hernández López, Sergio (23)	[1]
27	López García, Marcos (28)	[1]	1:0	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena (47)	[1]
28	Serrano Martín, Marta (57)	[1]	1:0	Mateo Casado, Héctor (35)	[1]
29	Martínez del Nido, Santiago (34)	[0]	-:+	Maroto Portero, Diego (32)	[0]
	Ronda 7				
1	Pardo Simón, David (48)	[5.5]	1:0	Talavera García, Santiago (61)	[5]
2	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (7)	[5]	0:1	Sierra Soria, María (59)	[5]
3	Cruz LLedo, Pablo (11)	[4.5]	0:1	Gaite Gómez, Alex (16)	[4.5]
4	Madurga López, Ignacio (31)	[4.5]	0:1	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo (44)	[4.5]
5	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (1)	[4]	1:0	Simón Escalona, Jorge (60)	[4.5]
6	Alonso Vara, Maria (3)	[4]	1:0	Piriz Fernández, Daniel (50)	[4]
7	Serrano Martín, Claudia (58)	[4]	1:0	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos (4)	[4]
8	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (53)	[4]	1:0	Del Valle Milán, Moisés (12)	[4]
9	Gago Padreni, Pau (15)	[4]	0:1	Valencia Lomas, Sergio (63)	[4]
10	García Burguillo, Javier (17)	[4]	0:1	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio (45)	[4]
11	Guarde García, Nerea (21)	[3.5]	0:1	Montañés Arribas, Adrián (38)	[3.5]
12	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo (62)	[3.5]	1:0	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A. (42)	[3.5]
13	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo (2)	[3]	0:1	López Ayala, Arturo (27)	[3]
14	Morona Minguez, Irene (41)	[3]	0:1	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel (5)	[3]
15	García Salamero, Héctor (18)	[3]	1:0	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro (36)	[3]
16	Pedraza Miján, Jorge (49)	[3]	1:0	García Salamero, Mónica (19)	[3]
17	Requena Cuenca, Julia (54)	[3]	0:1	Gómez Casares, Eduardo (20)	[3]
18	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi (51)	[3]	1:0	Hernández Mateo, Borja (24)	[3]
19	Hernández Mateo, Javier (25)	[3]	0:1	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo (55)	[3]
20	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge (43)	[2.5]	0:1	Fernández Fernández, Aarón (14)	[2.5]
21	Guzmán Martín, Pilar (22)	[2]	0:1	Plaza Vázquez, Javier (52)	[2.5]
22	Benito Hernández, Jorge (9)	[2]	1:0	Jiménez García, David (26)	[2]
23	Hernández López, Sergio (23)	[2]	1:0	López García, Marcos (28)	[2]
24	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime (56)	[2]	1:0	Serrano Martín, Marta (57)	[2]
25	Martín Valverde, Javier (33)	[2]	1:0	Mateo Soto, Antonio (37)	[1.5]
26	Mateo Casado, Héctor (35)	[1]	1:0	Arcicollar García, Diego (6)	[1.5]
27	Maroto Portero, Diego (32)	[1]	.5:.5	Blasco Montilla, Rubén (10)	[1.5]
28	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena (47)	[1]	1:0	DESCANSO	

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
	Nombre				Localidad	Puntos	But.	But. M.	Progr.
1	Pardo Simón, David			Valencia		6.5	29.0	30.5	25.0
2	Sierra Soria, María			Castilla La Mancha	6	28.0	29.5	26.0
3	Ontañón Gómez, Pablo			Castilla La Mancha	5.5	27.0	27.0	22.0
4	Gaite Gómez, Alex			Madrid			5.5	25.0	27.0	20.5
5	Ballester Llagaria, Luis E.		Valencia		5	31.0	35.0	22.0
6	Palmero Buendía, Eusebio		Castilla La Mancha	5	28.5	32.0	23.0
7	Valencia Lomas, Sergio			Castilla La Mancha	5	26.0	29.5	19.0
8	Talavera García, Santiago		Castilla La Mancha	5	26.0	26.0	23.5
9	Alcaraz Ortega, Javier			Murcia			5	24.5	25.5	20.0
10	Alonso Vara, Maria			Castilla La Mancha	5	23.5	23.5	21.0
11	Plaza Vázquez, Natalia			Madrid			5	22.5	24.0	19.0
12	Serrano Martín, Claudia			Castilla La Mancha	5	22.0	24.0	19.0
13	Madurga López, Ignacio			Madrid			4.5	31.0	34.0	20.0
14	Cruz LLedo, Pablo			Valencia		4.5	28.0	31.5	22.5
15	Simón Escalona, Jorge			Castilla La Mancha	4.5	26.5	26.5	22.0
16	Montañés Arribas, Adrián		Madrid			4.5	26.0	29.5	16.0
17	Toledano Garayo, Gonzalo		Castilla La Mancha	4.5	24.0	25.5	17.5
18	Pitaluga Estruch, Jordi			Castilla La Mancha	4	26.5	29.5	18.0
19	Piriz Fernández, Daniel			Esquivias		4	25.5	28.5	18.0
20	Álvarez Serrano, Carlos			Castilla La Mancha	4	25.5	27.5	20.0
21	García Burguillo, Javier		Madrid			4	25.0	26.5	14.0
22	Del ValleMoisés, Moisés			Castilla La Mancha	4	24.5	26.5	18.0
23	Gago Padreni, Pau			Madrid			4	24.5	24.5	17.0
24	García Salamero, Héctor			Madrid			4	24.0	26.0	15.0
25	Arcicollar Carnicero, Daniel		Castilla La Mancha	4	22.5	23.5	13.0
26	López Ayala, Arturo			Madrid			4	22.0	24.0	13.0
27	Rodes Pastor, Eduardo			Castilla La Mancha	4	21.5	23.5	18.0
28	Pedraza Miján, Jorge			Madrid			4	21.5	23.5	12.0
29	Gómez Casares, Eduardo			Madrid			4	20.0	22.0	13.5
30	Plaza Vázquez, Javier			Madrid			3.5	25.0	27.0	14.5
31	Negredo Bahamonde, Miguel A.		Madrid			3.5	22.5	24.5	12.5
32	Guarde García, Nerea			Madrid			3.5	20.0	20.0	12.5
33	Fernández Fernández, Aarón		Madrid			3.5	19.5	21.0	12.5
34	García Salamero, Mónica			Madrid			3	26.5	28.5	16.0
35	Hernández Mateo, Javier			Esquivias		3	25.5	28.5	14.0
36	Morona Minguez, Irene			Madrid			3	24.0	26.0	16.0
37	Alonso Torrejón, Ricardo		Esquivias		3	22.5	24.5	14.0
38	Hernández López, Sergio			Esquivias		3	22.0	24.0	10.0
39	Mateo Díaz, Alejandro			Castilla La Mancha	3	20.5	22.5	10.0
40	Martín Valverde, Javier			Castilla La Mancha	3	20.5	22.0	10.0
41	Hernández Mateo, Borja			Esquivias		3	20.0	20.0	9.0
42	Requena Cuenca, Julia			Castilla La Mancha	3	17.5	18.5	9.0
43	Benito Hernández, Jorge			Madrid			3	17.0	17.0	12.0
44	Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime			Madrid			3	16.0	16.0	10.0
45	Ocaña Rivera, Jorge			Esquivias		2.5	20.5	22.0	10.5
46	Jiménez García, David			Castilla La Mancha	2	23.0	25.0	12.0
47	Guzmán Martín, Pilar			Castilla La Mancha	2	20.5	22.5	11.0
48	López García, Marcos			Castilla La Mancha	2	20.5	22.5	6.0
49	Pardo Burguillo, Lorena			Castilla La Mancha	2	20.0	21.5	6.0
50	Muriel Olaya, M. Milagros		Madrid			2	19.5	22.5	9.5
51	Mateo Casado, Héctor			Castilla La Mancha	2	15.5	17.0	4.0
52	Blasco Montilla, Rubén			Castilla La Mancha	2	15.0	16.5	7.0
53	Serrano Martín, Marta			Castilla La Mancha	2	13.5	15.0	8.0
54	Mateo Soto, Antonio			Castilla La Mancha	1.5	23.5	25.0	9.5
55	Arcicollar García, Diego		Castilla La Mancha	1.5	21.5	23.0	7.5
56	Maroto Portero, Diego			Castilla La Mancha	1.5	16.0	16.0	2.5
57	Moya Ocaña, Andrés			Castilla La Mancha	1	18.5	18.5	6.0
58	Martínez del Nido, Santiago		Castilla La Mancha	0	17.5	19.0	0.0
59	Esteban Luengo, Guillermo		Castilla La Mancha	0	5.5	5.5	0.0
60	Macía Casas, Julia			Castilla La Mancha	0	5.0	5.0	0.0
61	Luján Trenado, Mario			Castilla La Mancha	0	4.5	4.5	0.0
62	Pantoja, Jaime				Madrid			0	4.0	4.0	0.0
63	Bellido Inugay, José María		Madrid			0	1.0	1.0	0.0


II TORNEO INFANTIL “AYUNTAMIENTO DE ESQUIVIAS”
Esquivias, 4 y 5 de Diciembre de 2004-12-05
CATEGORÍA SUB. 12

LISTA DE JUGADORES
	Nombre	FIDE	FEDA	Localidad
1.	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel		2088	1964	Castilla La Mancha
2.	Gago Padreny, Ignacio		2083	1709	Madrid
3.	León Fernández, Mario		2040	1913	La Rioja
4.	Sánchez González, Sergio		2019	1859	Madrid
5.	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel		1990	1921	Navarra
6.	Moreno Martín, Daniel		1842	1806	Cataluña
7.	Collado Barbas, Laura			1836	Madrid
8.	López Ayala, Pedro			1828	Madrid
9.	Remolí Sarges, Lidia			1777	Valencia
10.	Arribas López, Ángel			1776	Madrid
11.	Marcos Pinto, Luis			1771	Asturias
12.	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J.			1769	La Rioja
13.	Baragaño Campa, David			1760	Asturias
14.	Vellido Inugay, Felipe			1673	Madrid
15.	Gil Quíez, David			1662	Castilla La Mancha
16.	Moreno Molina, Fernando			1622	Madrid
17.	Aparicio Román, Pedro J.			Castilla La Macha
18.	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo			Castilla La Mancha
19.	Arriscado Guild, Enrique			Castilla La Mancha
20.	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier				Madrid
21.	Cueva Peña, Alex				Madrid
22.	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe			Castilla La Mancha
23.	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro			Castilla La Mancha
24.	Dondarza Martín, Sandra				Castilla La Mancha
25.	Duro Castilla, César				Castilla La Mancha
26.	García Doblado, Alejandro			Castilla La Mancha
27.	García Fernández, Juan C.			Madrid
28.	García Gil, Bernardino				Valencia
29.	García Gutiérrez, Isabel			Castilla La Mancha
30.	García Herrero, Josué				Castilla La Mancha
31.	García Reino, Eduardo				Madrid
32.	García Salamero, Gabriel			Madrid
33.	Gómez, Elisa					Madrid
34.	Guillén Beltrán, Juan				Castilla La Mancha
35.	Hidalgo Duque, David				Castilla La Mancha
36.	López Quevedo, Eduardo				Castilla La Mancha
37.	Martínez del Nido, Daniel			Castilla La Mancha
38.	Menchén Baos, Agustín				Castilla La Mancha
39.	Minguez Ercilla, Roberto			Madrid
40.	Muriel Olaya, Julio César			Madrid
41.	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba				Esquivias
42.	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús				Castilla La Mancha
43.	Pardo Simón, Leticia				Valencia
44.	Parreño Motilla, Sergio				Castilla La Mancha
45.	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel			Madrid
46.	Rojas Soria, Beatriz				Esquivias
47.	Ruano Pina, Pablo				Castilla La Mancha
48.	Sánchez Díez, Juan José				Madrid
49.	Sánchez Oliva, David				Castilla La Mancha
50.	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco				Madrid

RESULTADO DE LAS RONDAS
	Ronda 1
1	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel (1)	[0]	1:0	García Doblado, Alejandro (26)	[0]
2	García Fernández, Juan C. (27)	[0]	-:+	Gago Padreny, Ignacio (2)	[0]
3	León Fernández, Mario (3)	[0]	1:0	García Gil, Bernardino (28)	[0]
4	García Gutiérrez, Isabel (29)	[0]	0:1	Sánchez González, Sergio (4)	[0]
5	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel (5)	[0]	1:0	García Herrero, Josué (30)	[0]
6	García Reino, Eduardo (31)	[0]	0:1	Moreno Martín, Daniel (6)	[0]
7	Collado Barbas, Laura (7)	[0]	1:0	García Salamero, Gabriel (32)	[0]
8	Gómez, Elisa (33)	[0]	-:+	López Ayala, Pedro (8)	[0]
9	Remolí Sarges, Lidia (9)	[0]	1:0	Guillén Beltrán, Juan (34)	[0]
10	Hidalgo Duque, David (35)	[0]	0:1	Arribas López, Ángel (10)	[0]
11	Marcos Pinto, Luis (11)	[0]	1:0	López Quevedo, Eduardo (36)	[0]
12	Martínez del Nido, Daniel (37)	[0]	0:1	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. (12)	[0]
13	Baragaño Campa, David (13)	[0]	1:0	Menchén Baos, Agustín (38)	[0]
14	Minguez Ercilla, Roberto (39)	[0]	-:-	Vellido Inugay, Felipe (14)	[0]
15	Gil Quíez, David (15)	[0]	0:1	Muriel Olaya, Julio César (40)	[0]
16	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba (41)	[0]	0:1	Moreno Molina, Fernando (16)	[0]
17	Aparicio Román, Pedro J. (17)	[0]	0:1	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús (42)	[0]
18	Pardo Simón, Leticia (43)	[0]	1:0	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo (18)	[0]
19	Arriscado Guild, Enrique (19)	[0]	.5:.5	Parreño Motilla, Sergio (44)	[0]
20	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel (45)	[0]	1:0	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier (20)	[0]
21	Cueva Peña, Alex (21)	[0]	1:0	Rojas Soria, Beatriz (46)	[0]
22	Ruano Pina, Pablo (47)	[0]	0:1	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe (22)	[0]
23	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro (23)	[0]	0:1	Sánchez Díez, Juan José (48)	[0]
24	Sánchez Oliva, David (49)	[0]	0:1	Dondarza Martín, Sandra (24)	[0]
25	Duro Castilla, César (25)	[0]	0:1	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco (50)	[0]
	Ronda 2				
1	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. (12)	[1]	.5:.5	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel (1)	[1]
2	Gago Padreny, Ignacio (2)	[1]	1:0	Baragaño Campa, David (13)	[1]
3	Moreno Molina, Fernando (16)	[1]	0:1	León Fernández, Mario (3)	[1]
4	Sánchez González, Sergio (4)	[1]	0:1	Cueva Peña, Alex (21)	[1]
5	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe (22)	[1]	0:1	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel (5)	[1]
6	Moreno Martín, Daniel (6)	[1]	1:0	Pardo Simón, Leticia (43)	[1]
7	Dondarza Martín, Sandra (24)	[1]	0:1	Collado Barbas, Laura (7)	[1]
8	Muriel Olaya, Julio César (40)	[1]	.5:.5	López Ayala, Pedro (8)	[1]
9	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús (42)	[1]	0:1	Remolí Sarges, Lidia (9)	[1]
10	Arribas López, Ángel (10)	[1]	1:0	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel (45)	[1]
11	Sánchez Díez, Juan José (48)	[1]	0:1	Marcos Pinto, Luis (11)	[1]
12	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco (50)	[1]	0:1	Arriscado Guild, Enrique (19)	[.5]
13	Parreño Motilla, Sergio (44)	[.5]	0:1	Gil Quíez, David (15)	[0]
14	García Salamero, Gabriel (32)	[0]	1:0	Aparicio Román, Pedro J. (17)	[0]
15	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo (18)	[0]	0:1	Hidalgo Duque, David (35)	[0]
16	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier (20)	[0]	1:0	Martínez del Nido, Daniel (37)	[0]
17	Guillén Beltrán, Juan (34)	[0]	1:0	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro (23)	[0]
18	López Quevedo, Eduardo (36)	[0]	1:0	Duro Castilla, César (25)	[0]
19	García Doblado, Alejandro (26)	[0]	1:0	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba (41)	[0]
20	García Gil, Bernardino (28)	[0]	1:0	Ruano Pina, Pablo (47)	[0]
21	Menchén Baos, Agustín (38)	[0]	0:1	García Gutiérrez, Isabel (29)	[0]
22	García Herrero, Josué (30)	[0]	1:0	Sánchez Oliva, David (49)	[0]
23	Rojas Soria, Beatriz (46)	[0]	0:1	García Reino, Eduardo (31)	[0]
					
	Ronda 3
1	Collado Barbas, Laura (7)	[2]	0:1	Gago Padreny, Ignacio (2)	[2]
2	León Fernández, Mario (3)	[2]	1:0	Remolí Sarges, Lidia (9)	[2]
3	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel (5)	[2]	.5:.5	Arribas López, Ángel (10)	[2]
4	Marcos Pinto, Luis (11)	[2]	.5:.5	Moreno Martín, Daniel (6)	[2]
5	Cueva Peña, Alex (21)	[2]	0:1	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel (1)	[1.5]
6	López Ayala, Pedro (8)	[1.5]	.5:.5	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. (12)	[1.5]
7	Arriscado Guild, Enrique (19)	[1.5]	0:1	Muriel Olaya, Julio César (40)	[1.5]
8	García Herrero, Josué (30)	[1]	0:1	Sánchez González, Sergio (4)	[1]
9	Baragaño Campa, David (13)	[1]	1:0	García Salamero, Gabriel (32)	[1]
10	Gil Quíez, David (15)	[1]	1:0	Guillén Beltrán, Juan (34)	[1]
11	García Reino, Eduardo (31)	[1]	0:1	Moreno Molina, Fernando (16)	[1]
12	Hidalgo Duque, David (35)	[1]	1:0	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier (20)	[1]
13	López Quevedo, Eduardo (36)	[1]	1:0	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe (22)	[1]
14	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús (42)	[1]	1:0	Dondarza Martín, Sandra (24)	[1]
15	Pardo Simón, Leticia (43)	[1]	1:0	García Doblado, Alejandro (26)	[1]
16	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel (45)	[1]	0:1	García Gil, Bernardino (28)	[1]
17	García Gutiérrez, Isabel (29)	[1]	1:0	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco (50)	[1]
18	Parreño Motilla, Sergio (44)	[.5]	1:0	Sánchez Díez, Juan José (48)	[1]
19	Aparicio Román, Pedro J. (17)	[0]	1:0	Menchén Baos, Agustín (38)	[0]
20	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba (41)	[0]	1:0	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo (18)	[0]
21	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro (23)	[0]	0:1	Rojas Soria, Beatriz (46)	[0]
22	Duro Castilla, César (25)	[0]	0:1	Ruano Pina, Pablo (47)	[0]
23	Martínez del Nido, Daniel (37)	[0]	0:1	Sánchez Oliva, David (49)	[0]
	Ronda 4				
1	Gago Padreny, Ignacio (2)	[3]	1:0	León Fernández, Mario (3)	[3]
2	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel (1)	[2.5]	1:0	Marcos Pinto, Luis (11)	[2.5]
3	Muriel Olaya, Julio César (40)	[2.5]	0:1	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel (5)	[2.5]
4	Moreno Martín, Daniel (6)	[2.5]	0:1	Arribas López, Ángel (10)	[2.5]
5	Sánchez González, Sergio (4)	[2]	1:0	Hidalgo Duque, David (35)	[2]
6	Moreno Molina, Fernando (16)	[2]	0:1	Collado Barbas, Laura (7)	[2]
7	López Ayala, Pedro (8)	[2]	1:0	Cueva Peña, Alex (21)	[2]
8	Remolí Sarges, Lidia (9)	[2]	1:0	García Gutiérrez, Isabel (29)	[2]
9	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. (12)	[2]	0:1	López Quevedo, Eduardo (36)	[2]
10	García Gil, Bernardino (28)	[2]	1:0	Baragaño Campa, David (13)	[2]
11	Gil Quíez, David (15)	[2]	1:0	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús (42)	[2]
12	Arriscado Guild, Enrique (19)	[1.5]	1:0	Pardo Simón, Leticia (43)	[2]
13	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier (20)	[1]	0:1	Parreño Motilla, Sergio (44)	[1.5]
14	Guillén Beltrán, Juan (34)	[1]	0:1	Aparicio Román, Pedro J. (17)	[1]
15	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe (22)	[1]	1:0	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba (41)	[1]
16	Dondarza Martín, Sandra (24)	[1]	0:1	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel (45)	[1]
17	García Doblado, Alejandro (26)	[1]	0:1	Rojas Soria, Beatriz (46)	[1]
18	Ruano Pina, Pablo (47)	[1]	1:0	García Herrero, Josué (30)	[1]
19	Sánchez Díez, Juan José (48)	[1]	1:0	García Reino, Eduardo (31)	[1]
20	García Salamero, Gabriel (32)	[1]	0:1	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco (50)	[1]
21	Sánchez Oliva, David (49)	[1]	.5:.5	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro (23)	[0]
22	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo (18)	[0]	0:1	Martínez del Nido, Daniel (37)	[0]
23	Menchén Baos, Agustín (38)	[0]	0:1	Duro Castilla, César (25)	[0]
	Ronda 5				
1	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel (5)	[3.5]	1:0	Gago Padreny, Ignacio (2)	[4]
2	Arribas López, Ángel (10)	[3.5]	.5:.5	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel (1)	[3.5]
3	León Fernández, Mario (3)	[3]	1:0	Gil Quíez, David (15)	[3]
4	Remolí Sarges, Lidia (9)	[3]	.5:.5	Sánchez González, Sergio (4)	[3]
5	Collado Barbas, Laura (7)	[3]	0:1	García Gil, Bernardino (28)	[3]
6	López Quevedo, Eduardo (36)	[3]	.5:.5	López Ayala, Pedro (8)	[3]
7	Parreño Motilla, Sergio (44)	[2.5]	0:1	Moreno Martín, Daniel (6)	[2.5]
8	Marcos Pinto, Luis (11)	[2.5]	.5:.5	Arriscado Guild, Enrique (19)	[2.5]
9	Baragaño Campa, David (13)	[2]	+:-	Muriel Olaya, Julio César (40)	[2.5]
10	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús (42)	[2]	1:0	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. (12)	[2]
11	Pardo Simón, Leticia (43)	[2]	0:1	Moreno Molina, Fernando (16)	[2]
12	Aparicio Román, Pedro J. (17)	[2]	0:1	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel (45)	[2]
13	Cueva Peña, Alex (21)	[2]	.5:.5	Ruano Pina, Pablo (47)	[2]
14	Rojas Soria, Beatriz (46)	[2]	0:1	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe (22)	[2]
15	García Gutiérrez, Isabel (29)	[2]	0:1	Sánchez Díez, Juan José (48)	[2]
16	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco (50)	[2]	0:1	Hidalgo Duque, David (35)	[2]
17	Duro Castilla, César (25)	[1]	1:0	Sánchez Oliva, David (49)	[1.5]
18	García Reino, Eduardo (31)	[1]	.5:.5	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier (20)	[1]
19	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba (41)	[1]	0:1	Dondarza Martín, Sandra (24)	[1]
20	Martínez del Nido, Daniel (37)	[1]	-:-	García Doblado, Alejandro (26)	[1]
21	García Herrero, Josué (30)	[1]	1:0	García Salamero, Gabriel (32)	[1]
22	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo (18)	[0]	0:1	Guillén Beltrán, Juan (34)	[1]
23	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro (23)	[.5]	-:+	Menchén Baos, Agustín (38)	[0]
	Ronda 6				
1	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel (1)	[4]	.5:.5	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel (5)	[4.5]
2	García Gil, Bernardino (28)	[4]	.5:.5	Gago Padreny, Ignacio (2)	[4]
3	Arribas López, Ángel (10)	[4]	1:0	León Fernández, Mario (3)	[4]
4	Sánchez González, Sergio (4)	[3.5]	0:1	López Quevedo, Eduardo (36)	[3.5]
5	Moreno Martín, Daniel (6)	[3.5]	1:0	Remolí Sarges, Lidia (9)	[3.5]
6	López Ayala, Pedro (8)	[3.5]	1:0	Collado Barbas, Laura (7)	[3]
7	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe (22)	[3]	.5:.5	Marcos Pinto, Luis (11)	[3]
8	Hidalgo Duque, David (35)	[3]	.5:.5	Baragaño Campa, David (13)	[3]
9	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel (45)	[3]	1:0	Gil Quíez, David (15)	[3]
10	Moreno Molina, Fernando (16)	[3]	1:0	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús (42)	[3]
11	Sánchez Díez, Juan José (48)	[3]	0:1	Arriscado Guild, Enrique (19)	[3]
12	Cueva Peña, Alex (21)	[2.5]	0:1	Parreño Motilla, Sergio (44)	[2.5]
13	Ruano Pina, Pablo (47)	[2.5]	+:-	Muriel Olaya, Julio César (40)	[2.5]
14	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. (12)	[2]	1:0	García Herrero, Josué (30)	[2]
15	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco (50)	[2]	1:0	Aparicio Román, Pedro J. (17)	[2]
16	Dondarza Martín, Sandra (24)	[2]	0:1	Pardo Simón, Leticia (43)	[2]
17	Guillén Beltrán, Juan (34)	[2]	0:1	Duro Castilla, César (25)	[2]
18	Rojas Soria, Beatriz (46)	[2]	0:1	García Gutiérrez, Isabel (29)	[2]
19	Sánchez Oliva, David (49)	[1.5]	0:1	García Reino, Eduardo (31)	[1.5]
20	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier (20)	[1.5]	+:-	García Doblado, Alejandro (26)	[1]
21	García Salamero, Gabriel (32)	[1]	0:1	Menchén Baos, Agustín (38)	[1]
22	Martínez del Nido, Daniel (37)	[1]	-:+	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba (41)	[1]
23	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro (23)	[.5]	-:+	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo (18)	[0]
	Ronda 7				
1	Gago Padreny, Ignacio (2)	[4.5]	0:1	Arribas López, Ángel (10)	[5]
2	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel (5)	[5]	1:0	Moreno Martín, Daniel (6)	[4.5]
3	López Quevedo, Eduardo (36)	[4.5]	0:1	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel (1)	[4.5]
4	García Gil, Bernardino (28)	[4.5]	0:1	López Ayala, Pedro (8)	[4.5]
5	León Fernández, Mario (3)	[4]	1:0	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel (45)	[4]
6	Arriscado Guild, Enrique (19)	[4]	1:0	Moreno Molina, Fernando (16)	[4]
7	Parreño Motilla, Sergio (44)	[3.5]	0:1	Sánchez González, Sergio (4)	[3.5]
8	Remolí Sarges, Lidia (9)	[3.5]	0:1	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe (22)	[3.5]
9	Marcos Pinto, Luis (11)	[3.5]	0:1	Hidalgo Duque, David (35)	[3.5]
10	Baragaño Campa, David (13)	[3.5]	1:0	Ruano Pina, Pablo (47)	[3.5]
11	Collado Barbas, Laura (7)	[3]	1:0	García Gutiérrez, Isabel (29)	[3]
12	Pardo Simón, Leticia (43)	[3]	0:1	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J. (12)	[3]
13	Gil Quíez, David (15)	[3]	1:0	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco (50)	[3]
14	Duro Castilla, César (25)	[3]	1:0	Sánchez Díez, Juan José (48)	[3]
15	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier (20)	[2.5]	0:1	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús (42)	[3]
16	García Reino, Eduardo (31)	[2.5]	1:0	Cueva Peña, Alex (21)	[2.5]
17	Aparicio Román, Pedro J. (17)	[2]	0:1	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba (41)	[2]
18	Menchén Baos, Agustín (38)	[2]	1:0	Dondarza Martín, Sandra (24)	[2]
19	García Herrero, Josué (30)	[2]	0:1	Guillén Beltrán, Juan (34)	[2]
20	Sánchez Oliva, David (49)	[1.5]	0:1	Rojas Soria, Beatriz (46)	[2]
21	García Salamero, Gabriel (32)	[1]	1:0	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo (18)	[1]

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
	Nombre		Localidad	Puntos	But.	But. M.	Prgr.
1	Arribas López, Ángel		Madrid			6	30.0	34.0	24.0
2	Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel	Navarra			6	27.5	29.5	24.5
3	Espinosa Aranda, Ángel		Castilla La Mancha	5.5	26.5	27.5	22.5
4	López Ayala, Pedro		Madrid			5.5	22.0	22.0	21.0
5	León Fernández, Mario		La Rioja		5	27.0	30.5	22.0
6	Arriscado Guild, Enrique	Castilla La Mancha	5	20.0	22.5	18.0
7	Gago Padreny, Ignacio		Madrid			4.5	30.0	30.0	23.0
8	López Quevedo, Eduardo		Castilla La Mancha	4.5	28.0	31.5	18.5
9	García Gil, Bernardino		Valencia		4.5	27.5	31.0	19.0
10	Moreno Martín, Daniel		Cataluña		4.5	26.0	29.0	20.5
11	De Francisco y de Diego, Felipe	Castilla La Mancha	4.5	24.0	27.0	16.0
12	Hidalgo Duque, David		Castilla La Mancha	4.5	24.0	25.0	16.0
13	Baragaño Campa, David		Asturias		4.5	22.5	24.5	17.0
14	Sánchez González, Sergio	Madrid			4.5	21.5	23.5	18.5
15	Moreno Molina, Fernando		Madrid			4	24.5	27.5	17.0
16	Eguia Cambero, Ignacio J.	La Rioja		4	24.5	25.5	15.5
17	Rodríguez Ballespín, Daniel	Madrid			4	24.0	26.0	16.0
18	Collado Barbas, Laura		Madrid			4	23.5	25.5	18.0
19	Gil Quíez, David		Castilla La Mancha	4	22.5	25.0	16.0
20	Ontañón Gómez, Jesús		Castilla La Mancha	4	20.0	22.0	16.0
21	Duro Castilla, César		Castilla La Mancha	4	20.0	21.5	10.0
22	Marcos Pinto, Luis		Asturias		3.5	28.5	31.5	18.0
23	Remolí Sarges, Lidia		Valencia		3.5	25.5	28.5	18.5
24	Parreño Motilla, Sergio		Castilla La Mancha	3.5	23.5	26.0	14.5
25	Ruano Pina, Pablo		Castilla La Mancha	3.5	22.5	24.5	12.5
26	García Reino, Eduardo		Madrid			3.5	19.5	21.0	10.5
27	Tejedor Ariza, Francisco	Madrid			3	22.5	24.5	13.0
28	Sánchez Díez, Juan José		Madrid			3	22.5	23.0	14.0
29	García Gutiérrez, Isabel	Castilla La Mancha	3	21.0	24.0	13.0
30	Pardo Simón, Leticia		Valencia		3	20.5	21.5	14.0
31	Menchén Baos, Agustín		Castilla La Mancha	3	17.5	18.0	6.0
32	Guillén Beltrán, Juan		Castilla La Mancha	3	16.5	17.0	10.0
33	Rojas Soria, Beatriz		Esquivias		3	16.0	16.5	10.0
34	Ocaña Sánchez, Alba		Esquivias		3	14.5	15.5	8.0
35	Cueva Peña, Alex		Madrid			2.5	26.0	29.0	14.5
36	Muriel Olaya, Julio César	Madrid			2.5	25.0	28.5	12.5
37	Cardoso Sánchez, Asier		Madrid			2.5	20.5	21.5	9.5
38	García Herrero, Josué		Castilla La Mancha	2	23.0	24.5	9.0
39	Dondarza Martín, Sandra		Castilla La Mancha	2	21.0	22.5	10.0
40	Aparicio Román, Pedro J.	Castilla La Macha	2	20.0	22.0	9.0
41	García Salamero, Gabriel	Madrid			2	18.5	19.5	7.0
42	Sánchez Oliva, David		Castilla La Mancha	1.5	15.5	16.0	7.0
43	García Doblado, Alejandro	Castilla La Mancha	1	17.0	18.0	5.0
44	Arévalo Mantilla, Guillermo	Castilla La Mancha	1	16.5	17.0	2.0
45	Martínez del Nido, Daniel	Castilla La Mancha	1	12.0	13.0	3.0
46	De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro	Castilla La Mancha	0.5	13.5	14.5	1.5
47	Gómez, Elisa			Madrid			0	5.5	5.5	0.0
48	García Fernández, Juan C.	Madrid			0	4.5	4.5	0.0
49	Vellido Inugay, Felipe		Madrid			0	0.0	0.0	0.0
50	Minguez Ercilla, Roberto	Madrid			0	0.0	0.0	0.0





II TORNEO INFANTIL “AYUNTAMIENTO DE ESQUIVIAS”
Esquivias, 4 y 5 de Diciembre de 2004-12-05
CATEGORÍA SUB. 14

LISTA DE JUGADORES
	Nombre		FIDE	FEDA	Localidad
1.	Vila Gázquez, Xavier		2219	2243	Cataluña
2.	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime		2184	2020	Valencia
3.	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco	2115	1980	Valencia
4.	Pueyo Burel, David		2096	1872	Cataluña
5.	Domínguez Pons, Eric		2068	1915	Cataluña
6.	Torres Téllez, Jonathan		2049	1912	Andalucía
7.	López Paniego, Noel		2047	1894	Madrid
8.	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel	2025	1933	Andalucía
9.	Castellano Egea, Einar		1999	1735	Cataluña
10.	Cuadrado García, Jorge		1962	1796	Madrid
11.	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto		1953	1760	Esquivias
12.	Alameda Gadea, Aitana		1950	1829	Valencia
13.	Vela Villares, Héctor		1914	1876	Cataluña
14.	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, Cristina1851	1767	La Rioja
15.	Clopes Llahí, Judit		1844	1879	Cataluña
16.	Sánchez González, Alejandro		1804	Madrid
17.	Del Valle Milán, David			1856	Castilla La Mancha
18.	Rodrigo Yaguas, María			1838	Madrid
19.	Rubio Megía, Luis Ignacio		1807	Madrid
20.	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor		1807	Madrid
21.	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián		1795	Castilla La Mancha
22.	Peña Alcaide, Jesús			1779	Castilla La Mancha
23.	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth			1766	Cataluña
24.	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam		1705	Castilla La Mancha
25.	Almagro Guardia, Elena			1659	Andalucía
26.	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara			1617	Esquivias
27.	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo				Madrid
28.	Collado Barbas, Alberto				Madrid
29.	Cucarella Montel, Angels			Valencia
30.	García Herrero, Omar				Castilla La Mancha
31.	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M.			Castilla La Mancha
32.	Jorge Cruz, Miguel				Esquivias
33.	López Sangregorio, Miguel			Castilla La Mancha
34.	Martín Calero, Jorge				Madrid
35.	Martín Sánchez, Isaac				Esquivias
36.	Martínez del Nido, Eduardo			Castilla La Mancha
37.	Martínez Martín, Julián				Madrid
38.	Merlo Morales, Jonathan				Castilla La Mancha
39.	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo				Castilla La Mancha
40.	Pastrana Fernández, José María			Castilla La Mancha
41.	Redondo Aroca, Alba M.				Madrid
42.	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara			Madrid
43.	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo				Madrid
44.	Sierra Soria, Elena				Esquivias
45.	Tomás Martínez, Daniel				Castilla La Mancha
46.	Yanini Perché, Luis				Madrid
47.	Zamora Beamut, Andrés				Castilla La Mancha

RESULTADO DE LAS RONDAS
	Ronda 1
1	Vila Gázquez, Xavier (1)	[0]	1:0	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam (24)	[0]
2	Almagro Guardia, Elena (25)	[0]	0:1	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime (2)	[0]
3	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco (3)	[0]	1:0	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara (26)	[0]
4	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo (27)	[0]	0:1	Pueyo Burel, David (4)	[0]
5	Domínguez Pons, Eric (5)	[0]	1:0	Collado Barbas, Alberto (28)	[0]
6	Cucarella Montel, Angels (29)	[0]	+:-	Torres Téllez, Jonathan (6)	[0]
7	López Paniego, Noel (7)	[0]	1:0	García Herrero, Omar (30)	[0]
8	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M. (31)	[0]	0:1	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel (8)	[0]
9	Castellano Egea, Einar (9)	[0]	1:0	Jorge Cruz, Miguel (32)	[0]
10	López Sangregorio, Miguel (33)	[0]	0:1	Cuadrado García, Jorge (10)	[0]
11	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto (11)	[0]	1:0	Martín Calero, Jorge (34)	[0]
12	Martín Sánchez, Isaac (35)	[0]	0:1	Alameda Gadea, Aitana (12)	[0]
13	Vela Villares, Héctor (13)	[0]	1:0	Martínez del Nido, Eduardo (36)	[0]
14	Martínez Martín, Julián (37)	[0]	0:1	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, Cristina (14)	[0]
15	Clopes Llahí, Judit (15)	[0]	1:0	Merlo Morales, Jonathan (38)	[0]
16	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo (39)	[0]	1:0	Sánchez González, Alejandro (16)	[0]
17	Del Valle Milán, David (17)	[0]	1:0	Pastrana Fernández, José María (40)	[0]
18	Redondo Aroca, Alba M. (41)	[0]	0:1	Rodrigo Yaguas, María (18)	[0]
19	Rubio Megía, Luis Ignacio (19)	[0]	-:+	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara (42)	[0]
20	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo (43)	[0]	.5:.5	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor (20)	[0]
21	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián (21)	[0]	1:0	Sierra Soria, Elena (44)	[0]
22	Tomás Martínez, Daniel (45)	[0]	-:+	Peña Alcaide, Jesús (22)	[0]
23	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth (23)	[0]	1:0	Yanini Perché, Luis (46)	[0]
24	Zamora Beamut, Andrés (47)	[0]	1:0	DESCANSO	
	Ronda 2				
1	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, Cristina (14)	[1]	0:1	Vila Gázquez, Xavier (1)	[1]
2	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime (2)	[1]	0:1	Vela Villares, Héctor (13)	[1]
3	Rodrigo Yaguas, María (18)	[1]	1:0	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco (3)	[1]
4	Pueyo Burel, David (4)	[1]	1:0	Clopes Llahí, Judit (15)	[1]
5	Peña Alcaide, Jesús (22)	[1]	0:1	Domínguez Pons, Eric (5)	[1]
6	Cucarella Montel, Angels (29)	[1]	0:1	López Paniego, Noel (7)	[1]
7	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel (8)	[1]	.5:.5	Del Valle Milán, David (17)	[1]
8	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara (42)	[1]	0:1	Castellano Egea, Einar (9)	[1]
9	Cuadrado García, Jorge (10)	[1]	.5:.5	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián (21)	[1]
10	Zamora Beamut, Andrés (47)	[1]	0:1	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto (11)	[1]
11	Alameda Gadea, Aitana (12)	[1]	0:1	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth (23)	[1]
12	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor (20)	[.5]	1:0	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo (39)	[1]
13	Sánchez González, Alejandro (16)	[0]	.5:.5	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo (43)	[.5]
14	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam (24)	[0]	1:0	Martín Calero, Jorge (34)	[0]
15	Martínez del Nido, Eduardo (36)	[0]	0:1	Almagro Guardia, Elena (25)	[0]
16	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara (26)	[0]	1:0	Martín Sánchez, Isaac (35)	[0]
17	Merlo Morales, Jonathan (38)	[0]	1:0	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo (27)	[0]
18	Collado Barbas, Alberto (28)	[0]	1:0	Martínez Martín, Julián (37)	[0]
19	García Herrero, Omar (30)	[0]	0:1	Pastrana Fernández, José María (40)	[0]
20	Sierra Soria, Elena (44)	[0]	0:1	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M. (31)	[0]
21	Jorge Cruz, Miguel (32)	[0]	.5:.5	Redondo Aroca, Alba M. (41)	[0]
22	Yanini Perché, Luis (46)	[0]	-:+	López Sangregorio, Miguel (33)	[0]
	Ronda 3				
1	Vila Gázquez, Xavier (1)	[2]	1:0	Castellano Egea, Einar (9)	[2]
2	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto (11)	[2]	0:1	Pueyo Burel, David (4)	[2]
3	Domínguez Pons, Eric (5)	[2]	.5:.5	Vela Villares, Héctor (13)	[2]
4	López Paniego, Noel (7)	[2]	1:0	Rodrigo Yaguas, María (18)	[2]
5	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth (23)	[2]	0:1	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel (8)	[1.5]
6	Del Valle Milán, David (17)	[1.5]	1:0	Cuadrado García, Jorge (10)	[1.5]
7	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián (21)	[1.5]	1:0	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor (20)	[1.5]
8	Collado Barbas, Alberto (28)	[1]	0:1	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime (2)	[1]
9	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco (3)	[1]	1:0	Cucarella Montel, Angels (29)	[1]
10	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M. (31)	[1]	0:1	Alameda Gadea, Aitana (12)	[1]
11	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, Cristina (14)	[1]	1:0	López Sangregorio, Miguel (33)	[1]
12	Clopes Llahí, Judit (15)	[1]	1:0	Zamora Beamut, Andrés (47)	[1]
13	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo (39)	[1]	0:1	Peña Alcaide, Jesús (22)	[1]
14	Pastrana Fernández, José María (40)	[1]	1:0	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam (24)	[1]
15	Almagro Guardia, Elena (25)	[1]	0:1	Merlo Morales, Jonathan (38)	[1]
16	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo (43)	[1]	0:1	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara (26)	[1]
17	Jorge Cruz, Miguel (32)	[.5]	0:1	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara (42)	[1]
18	Redondo Aroca, Alba M. (41)	[.5]	0:1	Sánchez González, Alejandro (16)	[.5]
19	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo (27)	[0]	0:1	Martín Sánchez, Isaac (35)	[0]
20	Martínez Martín, Julián (37)	[0]	0:1	García Herrero, Omar (30)	[0]
21	Martín Calero, Jorge (34)	[0]	0:1	Martínez del Nido, Eduardo (36)	[0]
22	Sierra Soria, Elena (44)	[0]	1:0	DESCANSO	
	Ronda 4				
1	Pueyo Burel, David (4)	[3]	0:1	Vila Gázquez, Xavier (1)	[3]
2	Domínguez Pons, Eric (5)	[2.5]	1:0	López Paniego, Noel (7)	[3]
3	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel (8)	[2.5]	0:1	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián (21)	[2.5]
4	Vela Villares, Héctor (13)	[2.5]	1:0	Del Valle Milán, David (17)	[2.5]
5	Rodrigo Yaguas, María (18)	[2]	0:1	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime (2)	[2]
6	Peña Alcaide, Jesús (22)	[2]	0:1	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco (3)	[2]
7	Castellano Egea, Einar (9)	[2]	1:0	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth (23)	[2]
8	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara (26)	[2]	0:1	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto (11)	[2]
9	Alameda Gadea, Aitana (12)	[2]	.5:.5	Merlo Morales, Jonathan (38)	[2]
10	Pastrana Fernández, José María (40)	[2]	0:1	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, Cristina (14)	[2]
11	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara (42)	[2]	0:1	Clopes Llahí, Judit (15)	[2]
12	Cuadrado García, Jorge (10)	[1.5]	1:0	Sánchez González, Alejandro (16)	[1.5]
13	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor (20)	[1.5]	1:0	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam (24)	[1]
14	Martín Sánchez, Isaac (35)	[1]	0:1	Almagro Guardia, Elena (25)	[1]
15	Martínez del Nido, Eduardo (36)	[1]	0:1	Collado Barbas, Alberto (28)	[1]
16	Cucarella Montel, Angels (29)	[1]	1:0	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo (39)	[1]
17	García Herrero, Omar (30)	[1]	1:0	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo (43)	[1]
18	Zamora Beamut, Andrés (47)	[1]	0:1	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M. (31)	[1]
19	López Sangregorio, Miguel (33)	[1]	1:0	Sierra Soria, Elena (44)	[1]
20	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo (27)	[0]	1:0	Jorge Cruz, Miguel (32)	[.5]
21	Martín Calero, Jorge (34)	[0]	1:0	Redondo Aroca, Alba M. (41)	[.5]
22	Martínez Martín, Julián (37)	[0]	1:0	DESCANSO	
	Ronda 5				
1	Vila Gázquez, Xavier (1)	[4]	1:0	Vela Villares, Héctor (13)	[3.5]
2	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián (21)	[3.5]	0:1	Domínguez Pons, Eric (5)	[3.5]
3	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime (2)	[3]	.5:.5	Castellano Egea, Einar (9)	[3]
4	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco (3)	[3]	1:0	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto (11)	[3]
5	Ruiz de la Torr, Cristina (14)	[3]	0:1	Pueyo Burel, David (4)		[3]
6	López Paniego, Noel (7)	[3]		1:0	Clopes Llahí, Judit (15)	[3]
7	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor (20)	[2.5]	0:1	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel (8)	[2.5]
8	Merlo Morales, Jonathan (38)	[2.5]	0:1	Cuadrado García, Jorge (10)	[2.5]
9	Del Valle Milán, David (17)	[2.5]	1:0	Alameda Gadea, Aitana (12)	[2.5]
10	Rodrigo Yaguas, María (18)	[2]	0:1	Cucarella Montel, Angels (29)	[2]
11	García Herrero, Omar (30)	[2]	0:1	Peña Alcaide, Jesús (22)	[2]
12	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth (23)	[2]	1:0	López Sangregorio, Miguel (33)	[2]
13	Almagro Guardia, Elena (25)	[2]	1:0	Pastrana Fernández, José María (40)	[2]
14	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M. (31)	[2]	1:0	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara (26)	[2]
15	Collado Barbas, Alberto (28)	[2]	1:0	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara (42)	[2]
16	Sánchez González, Alejandro (16)	[1.5]	1:0	Martín Sánchez, Isaac (35)	[1]
17	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam (24)	[1]	0:1	Martínez Martín, Julián (37)	[1]
18	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo (39)	[1]	0:1	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo (27)	[1]
19	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo (43)	[1]	1:0	Martín Calero, Jorge (34)	[1]
20	Sierra Soria, Elena (44)	[1]	+:-	Martínez del Nido, Eduardo (36)	[1]
21	Jorge Cruz, Miguel (32)	[.5]	0:1	Zamora Beamut, Andrés (47)	[1]
22	Redondo Aroca, Alba M. (41)	[.5]	1:0	DESCANSO	
	Ronda 6				
1	Domínguez Pons, Eric (5)	[4.5]	.5:.5	Vila Gázquez, Xavier (1)	[5]
2	Pueyo Burel, David (4)	[4]	0:1	López Paniego, Noel (7)	[4]
3	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime (2)	[3.5]	.5:.5	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco (3)	[4]
4	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel (8)	[3.5]	0:1	Cuadrado García, Jorge (10)	[3.5]
5	Castellano Egea, Einar (9)	[3.5]	1:0	Del Valle Milán, David (17)	[3.5]
6	Vela Villares, Héctor (13)	[3.5]	.5:.5	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián (21)	[3.5]
7	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto (11)	[3]	1:0	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth (23)	[3]
8	Cucarella Montel, Angels (29)	[3]	1:0	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, Cristina (14)	[3]
9	Clopes Llahí, Judit (15)	[3]	1:0	Almagro Guardia, Elena (25)	[3]
10	Peña Alcaide, Jesús (22)	[3]	1:0	Collado Barbas, Alberto (28)	[3]
11	Sánchez González, Alejandro (16)	[2.5]	.5:.5	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M. (31)	[3]
12	Alameda Gadea, Aitana (12)	[2.5]	1:0	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor (20)	[2.5]
13	Merlo Morales, Jonathan (38)	[2.5]	.5:.5	Rodrigo Yaguas, María (18)	[2]
14	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara (26)	[2]	0:1	Pastrana Fernández, José María (40)	[2]
15	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara (42)	[2]	0:1	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo (27)	[2]
16	Sierra Soria, Elena (44)	[2]	0:1	García Herrero, Omar (30)	[2]
17	López Sangregorio, Miguel (33)	[2]	0:1	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo (43)	[2]
18	Martínez Martín, Julián (37)	[2]	0:1	Zamora Beamut, Andrés (47)	[2]
19	Redondo Aroca, Alba M. (41)	[1.5]	1:0	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo (39)	[1]
20	Martín Sánchez, Isaac (35)	[1]	0:1	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam (24)	[1]
21	Martín Calero, Jorge (34)	[1]	0:1	Jorge Cruz, Miguel (32)	[.5]
	Ronda 7				
1	Vila Gázquez, Xavier (1)	[5.5]	.5:.5	López Paniego, Noel (7)	[5]
2	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco (3)	[4.5]	.5:.5	Domínguez Pons, Eric (5)	[5]
3	Cuadrado García, Jorge (10)	[4.5]	1:0	Castellano Egea, Einar (9)	[4.5]
4	Clopes Llahí, Judit (15)	[4]	0:1	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime (2)	[4]
5	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián (21)	[4]	0:1	Pueyo Burel, David (4)	[4]
6	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto (11)	[4]	0:1	Peña Alcaide, Jesús (22)	[4]
7	Vela Villares, Héctor (13)	[4]	1:0	Cucarella Montel, Angels (29)	[4]
8	Alameda Gadea, Aitana (12)	[3.5]	1:0	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel (8)	[3.5]
9	Del Valle Milán, David (17)	[3.5]	0:1	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M. (31)	[3.5]
10	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, Cristina (14)	[3]	1:0	Collado Barbas, Alberto (28)	[3]
11	García Herrero, Omar (30)	[3]	0:1	Sánchez González, Alejandro (16)	[3]
12	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth (23)	[3]	1:0	Merlo Morales, Jonathan (38)	[3]
13	Zamora Beamut, Andrés (47)	[3]	0:1	Almagro Guardia, Elena (25)	[3]
14	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo (27)	[3]	.5:.5	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo (43)	[3]
15	Pastrana Fernández, José María (40)	[3]	1:0	Redondo Aroca, Alba M. (41)	[2.5]
16	Rodrigo Yaguas, María (18)	[2.5]	1:0	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor (20)	[2.5]
17	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam (24)	[2]	.5:.5	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara (42)	[2]
18	Sierra Soria, Elena (44)	[2]	.5:.5	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara (26)	[2]
19	Martínez Martín, Julián (37)	[2]	.5:.5	López Sangregorio, Miguel (33)	[2]
20	Jorge Cruz, Miguel (32)	[1.5]	0:1	Martín Sánchez, Isaac (35)	[1]
21	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo (39)	[1]	1:0	Martín Calero, Jorge (34)	[1]



CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
	Nombre		Localidad	Puntos	But.	But. M.	Prg.
1	Vila Gázquez, Xavier		Cataluña		6	29.5	32.0	26.5
2	Domínguez Pons, Eric		Cataluña		5.5	30.5	33.5	24.0
3	López Paniego, Noel		Madri			5.5	28.0	31.0	23.5
4	Cuadrado García, Jorge		Madrid			5.5	22.5	25.0	20.0
5	Vela Villares, Héctor		Cataluña		5	28.0	29.0	21.5
6	Pueyo Burel, David		Cataluña		5	27.5	31.0	22.0
7	Remolí Sarguez, Francisco	Valencia		5	27.0	29.5	20.5
8	Valmaña Cantó, Jaime		Valencia		5	26.0	29.0	19.5
9	Peña Alcaide, Jesús		Castilla La Mancha	5	22.5	22.5	18.0
10	Castellano Egea, Einar		Cataluña		4.5	26.5	28.0	20.5
11	Gz. Mohíno Díaz Campo, Luis M.	Castilla La Mancha	4.5	21.0	23.5	15.0
12	Alameda Gadea, Aitana		Valencia		4.5	21.0	23.0	17.0
13	Tierraseca Montero, Adrián	Castilla La Mancha	4	27.0	29.5	20.0
14	Clopes Llahí, Judit		Cataluña		4	25.5	28.0	18.0
15	Cucarella Montel, Angels	Valencia		4	25.0	25.0	16.0
16	Ruiz de la Torre Pérez, CristinaLa Rioja		4	24.5	27.0	17.0
17	Moreno Sánchez, Alberto		Esquivias		4	24.5	25.5	19.0
18	Riera Moilla, Elisabeth		Cataluña		4	22.0	22.0	17.0
19	Sánchez González, Alejandro	Madrid			4	21.0	23.0	13.0
20	Almagro Guardia, Elena		Andalucía		4	21.0	22.0	14.0
21	Pastrana Fernández, José María	Castilla La Mancha	4	19.5	22.0	14.0
22	Del Valle Milán, David		Castilla La Mancha	3.5	28.0	31.5	18.0
23	Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel	Andalucía		3.5	26.0	28.5	18.0
24	Rodrigo Yaguas, María		Madrid			3.5	25.0	27.5	15.0
25	Arranz Mauelle, Gustavo		Madrid			3.5	18.0	19.5	9.5
26	Sanz Esteban, Eduardo		Madrid			3.5	18.0	19.0	12.0
27	Merlo Morales, Jonathan		Castilla La Mancha	3	25.5	29.0	14.0
28	García Herrero, Omar		Castilla La Mancha	3	24.5	27.0	11.0
29	Collado Barbas, Alberto		Madrid			3	24.5	25.5	13.0
30	Zamora Beamut, Andrés		Castilla La Mancha	3	22.5	24.0	12.0
31	Del Pozo Sánchez, Sara		Esquivias		2.5	23.5	25.5	11.5
32	López Sangregorio, Miguel	Castilla La Mancha	2.5	22.0	22.0	10.5
33	Valderrama Arroyo, Víctor	Madrid			2.5	21.5	23.5	13.5
34	Sierra Soria, Elena		Esquivias		2.5	20.0	21.0	8.5
35	Torrecilla Muelas, Miriam	Castilla La Mancha	2.5	19.5	20.5	8.5
36	Martínez Martín, Julián		Madrid			2.5	19.0	21.5	7.5
37	Rodríguez Centenera, Sara	Madrid			2.5	19.0	19.0	12.5
38	Redondo Aroca, Alba M.		Madrid			2.5	18.5	19.5	8.0
39	Moya Ocaña, Guillermo		Castilla La Mancha	2	21.5	22.5	8.0
40	Martín Sánchez, Isaac		Esquivias		2	21.0	22.5	6.0
41	Jorge Cruz, Miguel		Esquivias		1.5	18.0	19.0	5.0
42	Martín Calero, Jorge		Madrid			1	16.0	17.0	4.0
43	Martínez del Nido, Eduardo	Castilla La Mancha	1	14.5	15.5	3.0
44	Tomás Martínez, Daniel		Castilla La Mancha	0	5.0	5.0	0.0
45	Yanini Perché, Luis		Madrid			0	4.0	6.5	0.0
46	Torres Téllez, Jonathan		Andalucía		0	4.0	4.0	0.0
47	Rubio Megía, Luis Ignacio	Madrid			0	2.5	2.5	0.0

 

 

 

  


 

1