Open Internacional de Igualada

Ronda 10

1 CABRERA, Alexis (12)               COLOMBIA              2534      [7.5]    0:1    EPISHIN, Vladimir (1)             RÚSSIA                2635      [7]  
 2 SPASSOV, Vassil (15)               BULGARIA              2524      [7.5]    ½:½    ALMEIDA, Omar (27)                CUBA                  2447      [7]  
 3 MOSKALENKO, Viktor (8)             UKRAÏNA               2544      [7]      ½:½    KORNEEV, Oleg (6)                 RÚSSIA                2587      [7]  
 4 KURNOSOV, Igor (11)                RÚSSIA                2535      [6.5]    ½:½    DELCHEV, Aleksander (3)           BULGARIA              2603      [6.5]
 5 MIRZOEV, Azer (17)                 AZERBAIJAN            2513 2580 [6.5]    0:1    BAKLAN, Vladimir (4)              UCRAÏNA               2595      [6.5]
 6 IZORIA, Zviad (5)                  GEÒRGIA               2593      [6.5]    1:0    LAZAREV, Vladimir (16)            RÚSSIA                2515      [6.5]
 7 HERNANDEZ, Giliberto (22)          MÈXIC                 2502      [6.5]    0:1    PERALTA, Fernando (10)            ARGENTINA             2541 2570 [6.5]
 8 PALAC, Mladen (7)                  CROÀCIA               2549      [6]      0:1    DE LA PAZ, Frank (25)             CUBA                  2458      [6.5]
 9 MOVSZISZIAN, Karen (13)            ARMÈNIA               2528      [6]      1:0    MELA, Benjamin (39)               ARGENTINA             2366 2400 [6]  
10 GONZALEZ, Yuri (23)                CUBA                  2487      [6]      ½:½    KOLEV, Atanas (18)                BULGARIA              2512      [6]  
11 GONZALES, Jayson (33)              FILIPINES             2405      [6]      1:0    GUAL PASCUAL, Antoni (30)         SANT BOI              2428 2500 [6]  
12 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge (42)     COLOMBIA              2348 2410 [6]      1:0    CIFUENTES, Roberto (9)            EUSKADI               2543      [5.5]
13 LALIC, Bogdan (14)                 ANGLATERRA            2527      [5.5]    ½:½    PANCHENKO, Aleksander (34)        UKRAÏNA               2401      [5.5]
14 MIHAJLOVSKIJ, Sergey (37)          BIELORRÚSSIA          2380      [5.5]    0:1    MARIN, Mihail (19)                RUMANIA               2511 2560 [5.5]
15 GRIGORE, George-Gabriel (21)       RUMANIA               2507      [5.5]    0:1    KONONENKO, Tatiana (40)           UKRAÏNA               2361      [5.5]
16 GONZALEZ, Santiago (41)            EUSKADI               2358      [5.5]    0:1    BORGES, Juan (26)                 CUBA                  2456      [5.5]
17 BARON ISANTA, Josep Mº (45)        CATALÒNIA             2317 2390 [5.5]    1:0    TIHONOV, Jurij (28)               BIELORRÚSSIA          2447      [5.5]
18 VELICKA, Petr (29)                 TXÈQUIA               2440      [5.5]    ½:½    KONGUVEL, Ponnuswamy (36)         ÍNDIA                 2398      [5.5]
19 PANELO MUÑOZ, Marcelo (31)         ARGENTINA             2410 2450 [5.5]    1:0    DJINGAROVA, Emilia (48)           BULGARIA              2273      [5.5]
20 MOLINA MANSILLA, Ricardo (49)      SANT FELIU            2243 2325 [5.5]    0:1    KOTRONIAS, Vasilios (2)           GRÈCIA                2608      [5]  
21 PASCUAL GENOVES, Marc (54)         UGd'E                 2204 2290 [5]      0:1    KOMLJENOVIC, Davor (24)           CROÀCIA               2461      [5]  
22 AGUILAR GARRIDO, Ivan (57)         BARCELONETA           2169 2275 [5]      0:1    LORENZO DE LA RIVA, Lázaro (44)   CUBA                  2319      [5]  
23 SAFRANSKA, Anda (47)               LETÒNIA               2295      [5]      1:0    VIDAL MESTRE, Jaume (95)          CALAF                      2050 [5]  
24 MINGO FERNANDEZ, Maties (51)       SANT FELIU            2223 2300 [5]      1:0    BRUNET MARTINEZ, Josep (60)       IGUALADA              2156 2235 [5]  
25 VIÑAS RACIONERO, Josep Claudi (65) BARCELONETA           2106 2155 [5]      0:1    OMS FUENTES, Lluís (52)           BARCELONETA           2211 2290 [5]  
26 VILA GAZQUEZ, Jordi (74)           STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2065 2080 [4.5]    1:0    VILA GAZQUEZ, Xavier (50)         STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2232 2325 [4.5]
27 LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (53)      FOMENT                2207 2285 [4.5]    1:0    ROBLES SOLDEVILA, Carles (75)     VIC                   2057 2170 [4.5]
28 JOSE QUERALTO, Daniel (55)         GEVA ANDORRA          2192 2230 [4.5]    1:0    GRAU PACHECO, Marc (79)           SABADELL              2014 1985 [4.5]
29 BALLESTER, Regis (124)             FRANÇA                     1750 [4.5]    ½:½    ALONSO CASTILLO, Sergi (56)       IGUALADA              2192 2220 [4.5]
30 VILA CAIRO, Gerard (82)            STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 1985 2120 [4.5]    0:1    MARIN, Irina-Luiza (58)           RUMANIA               2167      [4.5]
31 CASAMITJANA NUÑEZ, Andreu (88)     CATALÒNIA             1868 2055 [4.5]    0:1    TREPAT HERRANZ, Joan (62)         PARDINYES             2130 2255 [4.5]
32 RAFOLS ALBET, Josep (63)           VILAFRANCA            2123 2185 [4.5]    1:0    QUINTANA ORTIZ, Joaquim (84)      BADALONA              1966 2050 [4.5]
33 GARCIA CLEMENTE, Julian F. (67)    BARCELONETA           2097 2035 [4.5]    0:1    BALLESTER, Jonathan (86)          FRANÇA                1941      [4.5]
34 YASTREBOVA, Tatiana (68)           UKRAÏNA               2091 2190 [4.5]    1:0    BAÑOS, Òscar Francisco (89)       VIC                        2280 [4.5]
35 SOTERAS LARGO, Àngel (92)          CAPELLADES                 2160 [4.5]    0:1    LLOBET REUS, Joan (69)            BARCELONETA           2081 2095 [4.5]
36 PARRA DOLÇ, Mario (70)             PARETANA              2075 2095 [4.5]    1:0    GONZALEZ ROMERO, Alejandro (129)  MÈXIC                      1700 [4.5]
37 CASAS MOR, Carles (72)             SANT SADURNÍ          2069 2080 [4.5]    ½:½    MILLARET LORES, Francesc (96)     BARCELONA-VULCÀ            2035 [4.5]
38 BERT, Jerome (73)                  FRANÇA                2068      [4]      1:0    BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Teresa (99)   TÀRREGA                    1985 [4.5]
39 PLANELL TORRAS, Josep (59)         IGUALADA              2165 2135 [4]      0:1    MATA COLOMA, Pere (104)           SANT SADURNÍ               1960 [4]  
40 GALLEGO MONTES, Antoni (80)        SITGES                2000 2060 [4]      0:1    ALEGRET GRIÑO, Amadeu (83)        TERRASSA              1977 2050 [4]  
41 GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Antoni (81)       SITGES                2000 1900 [4]      ½:½    TALLÓ DOMINGUEZ, Imar (107)       IGUALADA                   1915 [4]  
42 MORA AMELLA, Joan (87)             LLEIDA                1877 1975 [4]      1:0    PALOMO RIBERA, Carme (105)        TERRASSA                   1935 [4]  
43 VIDAL BERMEJO, Jose Àngel (108)    STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1915 [4]      1:0    LECHA GARCIA, Eduard (109)        OLESA                      1900 [4]  
44 FARO LARROYA, Jordi (118)          TERRASSA                   1805 [4]      0:1    GUTIERREZ LEON, Cristobal (77)    CATALONIA             2023 1975 [3.5]
45 PASCUAL SAUCH, Àngel (61)          BARBERÀ               2151 2255 [3.5]    1:0    FERRER PIÑOL, Jordi (103)         CERAP                      1965 [3.5]
46 VEGA RANGEL, Luis (76)             SANT FELIU            2055 2060 [3.5]    1:0    GILI ORIOL, Antoni (112)          TERRASSA                   1880 [3.5]
47 CLOTET TORRELLES, Ramon (90)       IGUALADA                   2175 [3.5]    1:0    PARAYRE SOGUERO, Jordi (78)       CORNELLÀ              2020 2040 [3.5]
48 LLACUNA ROCA, Josep (106)          TORREDEMBARRA              1925 [3.5]    1:0    ESPASA GONZALEZ, Jaume (101)      MARTORELL                  1980 [3.5]
49 COTS VALLS, Antoni (102)           TÀRREGA                    1970 [3]      1:0    GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Jordi (120)      SITGES                     1795 [3.5]
50 IVERN GUAL, Carles (123)           VENDRELL                   1765 [3]      1:0    GUAL ESCALA, Joan (97)            CAPELLADES                 2015 [3]  
51 LLORENS DUCH, Pere Lluis (130)     STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1700 [3]      0:1    GUERRERO LOPEZ, Juan Antonio (98) TERRASSA                   1995 [3]  
52 VILALTA PEDROSA, Oscar (131)       ATENEU IGUALADÍ            1700 [3]      ½:½    BARROT FARRE, Salvador (111)      STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1885 [3]  
53 ALIBAU FARRE, Ramon (113)          IGUALADA                   1875 [3]      1:0    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, Kirian (117)     IGUALADA                   1810 [3]  
54 LORENTE MUÑOZ, Raúl (110)          SANT JOSEP                 1895 [2.5]    ½:½    LLORENS RUBIO, Joan (115)         MONTBUI                    1860 [3]  
55 SOLA SENDRA, Francesc (100)        STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1985 [2.5]    0:1    BORNHAUPT, Wolf (128)             ALEMANIA                   1700 [2.5]
56 BLOMART, Alain (127)               BELGICA                    1700 [2]      0:1    MAULEON CARRANZA, Nerea (121)     NAVARRA                    1795 [2.5]
57 ASENSIO PUIG, Jaume (125)          IGUALADA                   1705 [2]      1:0    BALLESTER, Màxim (126)            FRANÇA                     1700 [1.5]
58 MORCILLO PEREZ, Faustino (116)     IGUALADA                   1860 [2]      1:0    PRAT GELABERT, Lluis (122)        IGUALADA                   1775 [1]  

 

 
 


 


































































 

 

 

 

  


 

1