Open Internacional de Igualada

Ronda 2

 1 EPISHIN, Vladimir (1)              RÚSSIA                2635      [1]      1:0    KONONENKO, Tatiana (40)           UKRAÏNA               2361      [1]  
 2 MIHAJLOVSKIJ, Sergey (37)          BIELORRÚSSIA          2380      [1]      ½:½    KOTRONIAS, Vasilios (2)           GRÈCIA                2608      [1]  
 3 DELCHEV, Aleksander (3)            BULGARIA              2603      [1]      ½:½    GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge (42)    COLOMBIA              2348 2410 [1]  
 4 MELA, Benjamin (39)                ARGENTINA             2366 2400 [1]      0:1    BAKLAN, Vladimir (4)              UCRAÏNA               2595      [1]  
 5 GONZALEZ, Santiago (41)            EUSKADI               2358      [1]      0:1    IZORIA, Zviad (5)                 GEÒRGIA               2593      [1]  
 6 BARON ISANTA, Josep Mº (45)        CATALÒNIA             2317 2390 [1]      ½:½    KORNEEV, Oleg (6)                 RÚSSIA                2587      [1]  
 7 PALAC, Mladen (7)                  CROÀCIA               2549      [1]      1:0    LORENZO DE LA RIVA, Lázaro (44)   CUBA                  2319      [1]  
 8 DJINGAROVA, Emilia (48)            BULGARIA              2273      [1]      0:1    MOSKALENKO, Viktor (8)            UKRAÏNA               2544      [1]  
 9 CIFUENTES, Roberto (9)             EUSKADI               2543      [1]      1:0    SAFRANSKA, Anda (47)              LETÒNIA               2295      [1]  
10 MOLINA MANSILLA, Ricardo (49)      SANT FELIU            2243 2325 [1]      ½:½    PERALTA, Fernando (10)            ARGENTINA             2541 2570 [1]  
11 KURNOSOV, Igor (11)                RÚSSIA                2535      [1]      1:0    VILA GAZQUEZ, Xavier (50)         STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2232 2325 [1]  
12 MINGO FERNANDEZ, Maties (51)       SANT FELIU            2223 2300 [1]      0:1    CABRERA, Alexis (12)              COLOMBIA              2534      [1]  
13 MOVSZISZIAN, Karen (13)            ARMÈNIA               2528      [1]      1:0    OMS FUENTES, Lluís (52)           BARCELONETA           2211 2290 [1]  
14 LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (53)      FOMENT                2207 2285 [1]      ½:½    LALIC, Bogdan (14)                ANGLATERRA            2527      [1]  
15 SPASSOV, Vassil (15)               BULGARIA              2524      [1]      1:0    PASCUAL GENOVES, Marc (54)        UGd'E                 2204 2290 [1]  
16 JOSE QUERALTO, Daniel (55)         GEVA ANDORRA          2192 2230 [1]      0:1    LAZAREV, Vladimir (16)            RÚSSIA                2515      [1]  
17 MIRZOEV, Azer (17)                 AZERBAIJAN            2513 2580 [1]      1:0    ALONSO CASTILLO, Sergi (56)       IGUALADA              2192 2220 [1]  
18 AGUILAR GARRIDO, Ivan (57)         BARCELONETA           2169 2275 [1]      0:1    KOLEV, Atanas (18)                BULGARIA              2512      [1]  
19 MARIN, Mihail (19)                 RUMANIA               2511 2560 [1]      1:0    MARIN, Irina-Luiza (58)           RUMANIA               2167      [1]  
20 GRIGORE, George-Gabriel (21)       RUMANIA               2507      [1]      1:0    BRUNET MARTINEZ, Josep (60)       IGUALADA              2156 2235 [1]  
21 PLANELL TORRAS, Josep (59)         IGUALADA              2165 2135 [1]      0:1    HERNANDEZ, Giliberto (22)         MÈXIC                 2502      [1]  
22 GONZALEZ, Yuri (23)                CUBA                  2487      [1]      ½:½    TREPAT HERRANZ, Joan (62)         PARDINYES             2130 2255 [1]  
23 PASCUAL SAUCH, Àngel (61)          BARBERÀ               2151 2255 [1]      0:1    KOMLJENOVIC, Davor (24)           CROÀCIA               2461      [1]  
24 DE LA PAZ, Frank (25)              CUBA                  2458      [1]      1:0    MEGIAS CHAFER, Alejandro (66)     VALÈNCIA              2100      [1]  
25 RAFOLS ALBET, Josep (63)           VILAFRANCA            2123 2185 [1]      0:1    BORGES, Juan (26)                 CUBA                  2456      [1]  
26 ALMEIDA, Omar (27)                 CUBA                  2447      [1]      1:0    BALLESTER, Jonathan (86)          FRANÇA                1941      [1]  
27 VIÑAS RACIONERO, Josep Claudi (65) BARCELONETA           2106 2155 [1]      1:0    TIHONOV, Jurij (28)               BIELORRÚSSIA          2447      [1]  
28 VELICKA, Petr (29)                 TXÈQUIA               2440      [1]      1:0    GUERRERO LOPEZ, Juan Antonio (98) TERRASSA                   1995 [1]  
29 ESPASA GONZALEZ, Jaume (101)       MARTORELL                  1980 [1]      0:1    GUAL PASCUAL, Antoni (30)         SANT BOI              2428 2500 [1]  
30 PANELO MUÑOZ, Marcelo (31)         ARGENTINA             2410 2450 [1]      1:0    MATA COLOMA, Pere (104)           SANT SADURNÍ               1960 [1]  
31 GONZALES, Jayson (33)              FILIPINES             2405      [1]      1:0    LECHA GARCIA, Eduard (109)        OLESA                      1900 [1]  
32 GILI ORIOL, Antoni (112)           TERRASSA                   1880 [1]      0:1    PANCHENKO, Aleksander (34)        UKRAÏNA               2401      [1]  
33 LLORENS DUCH, Pere Lluis (130)     STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1700 [1]      0:1    KONGUVEL, Ponnuswamy (36)         ÍNDIA                 2398      [1]  
34 GUAL ESCALA, Joan (97)             CAPELLADES                 2015 [0]      1:0    GARCIA CLEMENTE, Julian F. (67)   BARCELONETA           2097 2035 [0]  
35 YASTREBOVA, Tatiana (68)           UKRAÏNA               2091 2190 [0]      1:0    BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Teresa (99)   TÀRREGA                    1985 [0]  
36 SOLA CENDRA, Francesc (100)        STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1985 [0]      ½:½    LLOBET REUS, Joan (69)            BARCELONETA           2081 2095 [0]  
37 PARRA DOLÇ, Mario (70)             PARETANA              2075 2095 [0]      1:0    FERRER PIÑOL, Jordi (103)         CERAP                      1965 [0]  
38 CASAS MOR, Carles (72)             SANT SADURNÍ          2069 2080 [0]      1:0    PALOMO RIBERA, Carme (105)        TERRASSA                   1935 [0]  
39 COTS VALLS, Antoni (102)           TÀRREGA                    1970 [0]      0:1    BERT, Jerome (73)                 FRANÇA                2068      [0]  
40 VILA GAZQUEZ, Jordi (74)           STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2065 2080 [0]      1:0    TALLÓ DOMINGUEZ, Imar (107)       IGUALADA                   1915 [0]  
41 LLACUNA ROCA, Josep (106)          TORREDEMBARRA              1925 [0]      0:1    ROBLES SOLDEVILA, Carles (75)     VIC                   2057 2170 [0]  
42 VEGA RANGEL, Luis (76)             SANT FELIU            2055 2060 [0]      1:0    BARROT FARRE, Salvador (111)      STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1885 [0]  
43 VIDAL BERMEJO, Jose Àngel (108)    STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1915 [0]      0:1    GUTIERREZ LEON, Cristobal (77)    CATALONIA             2023 1975 [0]  
44 PARAYRE SOGUERO, Jordi (78)        CORNELLÀ              2020 2040 [0]      1:0    ALIBAU FARRE, Ramon (113)         IGUALADA                   1875 [0]  
45 LORENTE MUÑOZ, Raúl (110)          SANT JOSEP                 1895 [0]      0:1    GRAU PACHECO, Marc (79)           SABADELL              2014 1985 [0]  
46 GALLEGO MONTES, Antoni (80)        SITGES                2000 2060 [0]      1:0    LLORENS RUBIO, Joan (115)         MONTBUI                    1860 [0]  
47 MORCILLO PEREZ, Faustino (116)     IGUALADA                   1860 [0]      0:1    GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Antoni (81)      SITGES                2000 1900 [0]  
48 VILA CAIRO, Gerard (82)            STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 1985 2120 [0]      1:0    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, Kirian (117)     IGUALADA                   1810 [0]  
49 FARO LARROYA, Jordi (118)          TERRASSA                   1805 [0]      0:1    ALEGRET GRIÑO, Amadeu (83)        TERRASSA              1977 2050 [0]  
50 QUINTANA ORTIZ, Joaquim (84)       BADALONA              1966 2050 [0]      1:0    MAULEON CARRANZA, Nerea (121)     NAVARRA                    1795 [0]  
51 GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Jordi (120)       SITGES                     1795 [0]      0:1    MORA AMELLA, Joan (87)            LLEIDA                1877 1975 [0]  
52 CASAMITJANA NUÑEZ, Andreu (88)     CATALÒNIA             1868 2055 [0]      0:1    IVERN GUAL, Carles (123)          VENDRELL                   1765 [0]  
53 PRAT GELABERT, Lluis (122)         IGUALADA                   1775 [0]      0:1    BAÑOS, Òscar Francisco (89)       VIC                        2280 [0]  
54 CLOTET TORRELLES, Ramon (90)       IGUALADA                   2175 [0]      1:0    ASENSIO PUIG, Jaume (125)         IGUALADA                   1705 [0]  
55 BALLESTER, Regis (124)             FRANÇA                     1750 [0]      ½:½    BALCELLS, Francesc (91)           IGUALADA                   2165 [0]  
56 SOTERAS LARGO, Àngel (92)          CAPELLADES                 2160 [0]      1:0    BLOMART, Alain (127)              BELGICA                    1700 [0]  
57 BALLESTER, Màxim (126)             FRANÇA                     1700 [0]      0:1    CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (93)        RUBÍ                       2135 [0]  
58 DELGADILLO TORRICO, Felipe (94)    BOLIVIA                    2075 [0]      1:0    GONZALEZ ROMERO, Alejandro (129)  MÈXIC                      1700 [0]  
59 BORNHAUPT, Wolf (128)              ALEMANIA                   1700 [0]      0:1    VIDAL MESTRE, Jaume (95)          CALAF                      2050 [0]  
60 MILLARET LORES, Francesc (96)      BARCELONA-VULCÀ            2035 [0]      ½:½    VILALTA PEDROSA, Oscar (131)      ATENEU IGUALADÍ            1700 [0]  
61 VILELLA MORERA, Jaume (132)        PIERA                      1700 [0]      1:0    BYE       


 


































































 

 

 

 

  


 

1