Open Internacional de Igualada

Ronda 7

 1 CABRERA, Alexis (12)              COLOMBIA              2534      [5.5]    ½:½    SPASSOV, Vassil (15)               BULGARIA              2524      [5.5]
 2 EPISHIN, Vladimir (1)             RÚSSIA                2635      [5]      ½:½    PALAC, Mladen (7)                  CROÀCIA               2549      [5]  
 3 MOSKALENKO, Viktor (8)            UKRAÏNA               2544      [5]      ½:½    IZORIA, Zviad (5)                  GEÒRGIA               2593      [5]  
 4 KORNEEV, Oleg (6)                 RÚSSIA                2587      [4.5]    1:0    MOVSZISZIAN, Karen (13)            ARMÈNIA               2528      [5]  
 5 DELCHEV, Aleksander (3)           BULGARIA              2603      [4.5]    0:1    HERNANDEZ, Giliberto (22)          MÈXIC                 2502      [4.5]
 6 BAKLAN, Vladimir (4)              UCRAÏNA               2595      [4.5]    1:0    KOLEV, Atanas (18)                 BULGARIA              2512      [4.5]
 7 MIHAJLOVSKIJ, Sergey (37)         BIELORRÚSSIA          2380      [4.5]    0:1    CIFUENTES, Roberto (9)             EUSKADI               2543      [4.5]
 8 PERALTA, Fernando (10)            ARGENTINA             2541 2570 [4.5]    1:0    GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge (42)     COLOMBIA              2348 2410 [4.5]
 9 LAZAREV, Vladimir (16)            RÚSSIA                2515      [4.5]    0:1    ALMEIDA, Omar (27)                 CUBA                  2447      [4.5]
10 KONONENKO, Tatiana (40)           UKRAÏNA               2361      [4.5]    1:0    MIRZOEV, Azer (17)                 AZERBAIJAN            2513 2580 [4.5]
11 PANCHENKO, Aleksander (34)        UKRAÏNA               2401      [4]      ½:½    MARIN, Mihail (19)                 RUMANIA               2511 2560 [4]  
12 KONGUVEL, Ponnuswamy (36)         ÍNDIA                 2398      [4]      ½:½    GRIGORE, George-Gabriel (21)       RUMANIA               2507      [4]  
13 KOMLJENOVIC, Davor (24)           CROÀCIA               2461      [4]      0:1    GONZALES, Jayson (33)              FILIPINES             2405      [4]  
14 MELA, Benjamin (39)               ARGENTINA             2366 2400 [4]      0:1    DE LA PAZ, Frank (25)              CUBA                  2458      [4]  
15 TIHONOV, Jurij (28)               BIELORRÚSSIA          2447      [4]      1:0    SAFRANSKA, Anda (47)               LETÒNIA               2295      [4]  
16 GUAL PASCUAL, Antoni (30)         SANT BOI              2428 2500 [4]      1:0    PARRA DOLÇ, Mario (70)             PARETANA              2075 2095 [4]  
17 LORENZO DE LA RIVA, Lázaro (44)   CUBA                  2319      [4]      0:1    PANELO MUÑOZ, Marcelo (31)         ARGENTINA             2410 2450 [4]  
18 VILA GAZQUEZ, Xavier (50)         STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2232 2325 [4]      ½:½    GONZALEZ, Yuri (23)                CUBA                  2487      [3.5]
19 KOTRONIAS, Vasilios (2)           GRÈCIA                2608      [3.5]    1:0    DJINGAROVA, Emilia (48)            BULGARIA              2273      [3.5]
20 LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (53)     FOMENT                2207 2285 [3.5]    0:1    KURNOSOV, Igor (11)                RÚSSIA                2535      [3.5]
21 LALIC, Bogdan (14)                ANGLATERRA            2527      [3.5]    1:0    MINGO FERNANDEZ, Maties (51)       SANT FELIU            2223 2300 [3.5]
22 BORGES, Juan (26)                 CUBA                  2456      [3.5]    1:0    VILA GAZQUEZ, Jordi (74)           STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2065 2080 [3.5]
23 ROBLES SOLDEVILA, Carles (75)     VIC                   2057 2170 [3.5]    0:1    VELICKA, Petr (29)                 TXÈQUIA               2440      [3.5]
24 ALONSO CASTILLO, Sergi (56)       IGUALADA              2192 2220 [3.5]    0:1    GONZALEZ, Santiago (41)            EUSKADI               2358      [3.5]
25 ESPASA GONZALEZ, Jaume (101)      MARTORELL                  1980 [3.5]    0:1    BARON ISANTA, Josep Mº (45)        CATALÒNIA             2317 2390 [3.5]
26 BAÑOS, Òscar Francisco (89)       VIC                        2280 [3.5]    ½:½    MOLINA MANSILLA, Ricardo (49)      SANT FELIU            2243 2325 [3]  
27 OMS FUENTES, Lluís (52)           BARCELONETA           2211 2290 [3]      1:0    BERT, Jerome (73)                  FRANÇA                2068      [3]  
28 PASCUAL GENOVES, Marc (54)        UGd'E                 2204 2290 [3]      ½:½    VILA CAIRO, Gerard (82)            STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 1985 2120 [3]  
29 JOSE QUERALTO, Daniel (55)        GEVA ANDORRA          2192 2230 [3]      1:0    GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Antoni (81)       SITGES                2000 1900 [3]  
30 GRAU PACHECO, Marc (79)           SABADELL              2014 1985 [3]      0:1    AGUILAR GARRIDO, Ivan (57)         BARCELONETA           2169 2275 [3]  
31 MARIN, Irina-Luiza (58)           RUMANIA               2167      [3]      1:0    CASAMITJANA NUÑEZ, Andreu (88)     CATALÒNIA             1868 2055 [3]  
32 QUINTANA ORTIZ, Joaquim (84)      BADALONA              1966 2050 [3]      1:0    PLANELL TORRAS, Josep (59)         IGUALADA              2165 2135 [3]  
33 BRUNET MARTINEZ, Josep (60)       IGUALADA              2156 2235 [3]      1:0    SOTERAS LARGO, Àngel (92)          CAPELLADES                 2160 [3]  
34 BALLESTER, Jonathan (86)          FRANÇA                1941      [3]      ½:½    PASCUAL SAUCH, Àngel (61)          BARBERÀ               2151 2255 [3]  
35 MORA AMELLA, Joan (87)            LLEIDA                1877 1975 [3]      +:-    MEGIAS CHAFER, Alejandro (66)      VALÈNCIA              2100      [3]  
36 GONZALEZ ROMERO, Alejandro (129)  MÈXIC                      1700 [3]      ½:½    YASTREBOVA, Tatiana (68)           UKRAÏNA               2091 2190 [3]  
37 MATA COLOMA, Pere (104)           SANT SADURNÍ               1960 [3]      0:1    CASAS MOR, Carles (72)             SANT SADURNÍ          2069 2080 [3]  
38 TREPAT HERRANZ, Joan (62)         PARDINYES             2130 2255 [2.5]    1:0    LLORENS DUCH, Pere Lluis (130)     STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1700 [3]  
39 MILLARET LORES, Francesc (96)     BARCELONA-VULCÀ            2035 [2.5]    0:1    RAFOLS ALBET, Josep (63)           VILAFRANCA            2123 2185 [2.5]
40 VIDAL MESTRE, Jaume (95)          CALAF                      2050 [2.5]    ½:½    VIÑAS RACIONERO, Josep Claudi (65) BARCELONETA           2106 2155 [2.5]
41 GUERRERO LOPEZ, Juan Antonio (98) TERRASSA                   1995 [2.5]    ½:½    GARCIA CLEMENTE, Julian F. (67)    BARCELONETA           2097 2035 [2.5]
42 LLOBET REUS, Joan (69)            BARCELONETA           2081 2095 [2.5]    1:0    IVERN GUAL, Carles (123)           VENDRELL                   1765 [2.5]
43 GUTIERREZ LEON, Cristobal (77)    CATALONIA             2023 1975 [2.5]    1:0    SOLA SENDRA, Francesc (100)        STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1985 [2.5]
44 ALEGRET GRIÑO, Amadeu (83)        TERRASSA              1977 2050 [2.5]    0:1    BALLESTER, Regis (124)             FRANÇA                     1750 [2.5]
45 BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Teresa (99)   TÀRREGA                    1985 [2.5]    0:1    CLOTET TORRELLES, Ramon (90)       IGUALADA                   2175 [2.5]
46 GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Jordi (120)      SITGES                     1795 [2.5]    ½:½    VEGA RANGEL, Luis (76)             SANT FELIU            2055 2060 [2]  
47 TALLÓ DOMINGUEZ, Imar (107)       IGUALADA                   1915 [2]      0:1    GALLEGO MONTES, Antoni (80)        SITGES                2000 2060 [2]  
48 DELGADILLO TORRICO, Felipe (94)   BOLIVIA                    2075 [2]      -:+    VIDAL BERMEJO, Jose Àngel (108)    STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1915 [2]  
49 GUAL ESCALA, Joan (97)            CAPELLADES                 2015 [2]      1:0    FARO LARROYA, Jordi (118)          TERRASSA                   1805 [2]  
50 LECHA GARCIA, Eduard (109)        OLESA                      1900 [2]      1:0    COTS VALLS, Antoni (102)           TÀRREGA                    1970 [2]  
51 PALOMO RIBERA, Carme (105)        TERRASSA                   1935 [2]      1:0    ALIBAU FARRE, Ramon (113)          IGUALADA                   1875 [2]  
52 BORNHAUPT, Wolf (128)             ALEMANIA                   1700 [2]      ½:½    LLACUNA ROCA, Josep (106)          TORREDEMBARRA              1925 [2]  
53 PARAYRE SOGUERO, Jordi (78)       CORNELLÀ              2020 2040 [1.5]    1:0    GILI ORIOL, Antoni (112)           TERRASSA                   1880 [1.5]
54 MAULEON CARRANZA, Nerea (121)     NAVARRA                    1795 [1.5]    +:-    CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (93)         RUBÍ                       2135 [1.5]
55 FERRER PIÑOL, Jordi (103)         CERAP                      1965 [1.5]    1:0    MORCILLO PEREZ, Faustino (116)     IGUALADA                   1860 [1.5]
56 TALLO DOMINGUEZ, Kirian (117)     IGUALADA                   1810 [1.5]    1:0    LORENTE MUÑOZ, Raúl (110)          SANT JOSEP                 1895 [1.5]
57 BALLESTER, Màxim (126)            FRANÇA                     1700 [1]      0:1    VILALTA PEDROSA, Oscar (131)       ATENEU IGUALADÍ            1700 [1.5]
58 BLOMART, Alain (127)              BELGICA                    1700 [1]      0:1    LLORENS RUBIO, Joan (115)          MONTBUI                    1860 [1]  
59 ASENSIO PUIG, Jaume (125)         IGUALADA                   1705 [1]      1:0    VILELLA MORERA, Jaume (132)        PIERA                      1700 [1]  
60 BARROT FARRE, Salvador (111)      STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1885 [1]      1:0    PRAT GELABERT, Lluis (122)         IGUALADA                   1775 [0]  
 

 

































 

 
 


 


































































 

 

 

 

  


 

1