Open Internacional de Igualada

Ronda 8

 1 BAKLAN, Vladimir (4)               UCRAÏNA               2595      [5.5]    ½:½    CABRERA, Alexis (12)              COLOMBIA              2534      [6]  
 2 SPASSOV, Vassil (15)               BULGARIA              2524      [6]      1:0    PERALTA, Fernando (10)            ARGENTINA             2541 2570 [5.5]
 3 ALMEIDA, Omar (27)                 CUBA                  2447      [5.5]    ½:½    EPISHIN, Vladimir (1)             RÚSSIA                2635      [5.5]
 4 IZORIA, Zviad (5)                  GEÒRGIA               2593      [5.5]    1:0    HERNANDEZ, Giliberto (22)         MÈXIC                 2502      [5.5]
 5 CIFUENTES, Roberto (9)             EUSKADI               2543      [5.5]    0:1    KORNEEV, Oleg (6)                 RÚSSIA                2587      [5.5]
 6 PALAC, Mladen (7)                  CROÀCIA               2549      [5.5]    ½:½    MOSKALENKO, Viktor (8)            UKRAÏNA               2544      [5.5]
 7 MOVSZISZIAN, Karen (13)            ARMÈNIA               2528      [5]      1:0    KONONENKO, Tatiana (40)           UKRAÏNA               2361      [5.5]
 8 DE LA PAZ, Frank (25)              CUBA                  2458      [5]      1:0    GUAL PASCUAL, Antoni (30)         SANT BOI              2428 2500 [5]  
 9 PANELO MUÑOZ, Marcelo (31)         ARGENTINA             2410 2450 [5]      ½:½    TIHONOV, Jurij (28)               BIELORRÚSSIA          2447      [5]  
10 GONZALES, Jayson (33)              FILIPINES             2405      [5]      1:0    KOTRONIAS, Vasilios (2)           GRÈCIA                2608      [4.5]
11 VELICKA, Petr (29)                 TXÈQUIA               2440      [4.5]    0:1    DELCHEV, Aleksander (3)           BULGARIA              2603      [4.5]
12 KURNOSOV, Igor (11)                RÚSSIA                2535      [4.5]    1:0    PANCHENKO, Aleksander (34)        UKRAÏNA               2401      [4.5]
13 MIHAJLOVSKIJ, Sergey (37)          BIELORRÚSSIA          2380      [4.5]    1:0    LALIC, Bogdan (14)                ANGLATERRA            2527      [4.5]
14 GONZALEZ, Santiago (41)            EUSKADI               2358      [4.5]    0:1    LAZAREV, Vladimir (16)            RÚSSIA                2515      [4.5]
15 MIRZOEV, Azer (17)                 AZERBAIJAN            2513 2580 [4.5]    1:0    VILA GAZQUEZ, Xavier (50)         STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2232 2325 [4.5]
16 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jorge (42)     COLOMBIA              2348 2410 [4.5]    ½:½    KOLEV, Atanas (18)                BULGARIA              2512      [4.5]
17 MARIN, Mihail (19)                 RUMANIA               2511 2560 [4.5]    1:0    KONGUVEL, Ponnuswamy (36)         ÍNDIA                 2398      [4.5]
18 GRIGORE, George-Gabriel (21)       RUMANIA               2507      [4.5]    1:0    BORGES, Juan (26)                 CUBA                  2456      [4.5]
19 BARON ISANTA, Josep Mº (45)        CATALÒNIA             2317 2390 [4.5]    0:1    KOMLJENOVIC, Davor (24)           CROÀCIA               2461      [4]  
20 GONZALEZ, Yuri (23)                CUBA                  2487      [4]      1:0    MARIN, Irina-Luiza (58)           RUMANIA               2167      [4]  
21 PARRA DOLÇ, Mario (70)             PARETANA              2075 2095 [4]      0:1    MELA, Benjamin (39)               ARGENTINA             2366 2400 [4]  
22 CASAS MOR, Carles (72)             SANT SADURNÍ          2069 2080 [4]      0:1    LORENZO DE LA RIVA, Lázaro (44)   CUBA                  2319      [4]  
23 SAFRANSKA, Anda (47)               LETÒNIA               2295      [4]      1:0    BRUNET MARTINEZ, Josep (60)       IGUALADA              2156 2235 [4]  
24 MORA AMELLA, Joan (87)             LLEIDA                1877 1975 [4]      0:1    OMS FUENTES, Lluís (52)           BARCELONETA           2211 2290 [4]  
25 JOSE QUERALTO, Daniel (55)         GEVA ANDORRA          2192 2230 [4]      ½:½    BAÑOS, Òscar Francisco (89)       VIC                        2280 [4]  
26 AGUILAR GARRIDO, Ivan (57)         BARCELONETA           2169 2275 [4]      1:0    QUINTANA ORTIZ, Joaquim (84)      BADALONA              1966 2050 [4]  
27 DJINGAROVA, Emilia (48)            BULGARIA              2273      [3.5]    1:0    LLOBET REUS, Joan (69)            BARCELONETA           2081 2095 [3.5]
28 MOLINA MANSILLA, Ricardo (49)      SANT FELIU            2243 2325 [3.5]    1:0    ROBLES SOLDEVILA, Carles (75)     VIC                   2057 2170 [3.5]
29 MINGO FERNANDEZ, Maties (51)       SANT FELIU            2223 2300 [3.5]    1:0    GUTIERREZ LEON, Cristobal (77)    CATALONIA             2023 1975 [3.5]
30 CLOTET TORRELLES, Ramon (90)       IGUALADA                   2175 [3.5]    0:1    LACASTA PALACIO, Joaquim (53)     FOMENT                2207 2285 [3.5]
31 VILA GAZQUEZ, Jordi (74)           STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 2065 2080 [3.5]    ½:½    PASCUAL GENOVES, Marc (54)        UGd'E                 2204 2290 [3.5]
32 VILA CAIRO, Gerard (82)            STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 1985 2120 [3.5]    1:0    ALONSO CASTILLO, Sergi (56)       IGUALADA              2192 2220 [3.5]
33 PASCUAL SAUCH, Àngel (61)          BARBERÀ               2151 2255 [3.5]    0:1    GONZALEZ ROMERO, Alejandro (129)  MÈXIC                      1700 [3.5]
34 BALLESTER, Regis (124)             FRANÇA                     1750 [3.5]    0:1    TREPAT HERRANZ, Joan (62)         PARDINYES             2130 2255 [3.5]
35 RAFOLS ALBET, Josep (63)           VILAFRANCA            2123 2185 [3.5]    0:1    BALLESTER, Jonathan (86)          FRANÇA                1941      [3.5]
36 YASTREBOVA, Tatiana (68)           UKRAÏNA               2091 2190 [3.5]    1:0    ESPASA GONZALEZ, Jaume (101)      MARTORELL                  1980 [3.5]
37 PLANELL TORRAS, Josep (59)         IGUALADA              2165 2135 [3]      0:1    VIDAL MESTRE, Jaume (95)          CALAF                      2050 [3]  
38 VIÑAS RACIONERO, Josep Claudi (65) BARCELONETA           2106 2155 [3]      1:0    GUAL ESCALA, Joan (97)            CAPELLADES                 2015 [3]  
39 GARCIA CLEMENTE, Julian F. (67)    BARCELONETA           2097 2035 [3]      1:0    MATA COLOMA, Pere (104)           SANT SADURNÍ               1960 [3]  
40 BERT, Jerome (73)                  FRANÇA                2068      [3]      1:0    GUERRERO LOPEZ, Juan Antonio (98) TERRASSA                   1995 [3]  
41 VIDAL BERMEJO, Jose Àngel (108)    STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1915 [3]      0:1    GRAU PACHECO, Marc (79)           SABADELL              2014 1985 [3]  
42 GALLEGO MONTES, Antoni (80)        SITGES                2000 2060 [3]      1:0    LECHA GARCIA, Eduard (109)        OLESA                      1900 [3]  
43 GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Antoni (81)       SITGES                2000 1900 [3]      1:0    PALOMO RIBERA, Carme (105)        TERRASSA                   1935 [3]  
44 CASAMITJANA NUÑEZ, Andreu (88)     CATALÒNIA             1868 2055 [3]      ½:½    GALLEGO BERGADÀ, Jordi (120)      SITGES                     1795 [3]  
45 LLORENS DUCH, Pere Lluis (130)     STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1700 [3]      0:1    SOTERAS LARGO, Àngel (92)         CAPELLADES                 2160 [3]  
46 VEGA RANGEL, Luis (76)             SANT FELIU            2055 2060 [2.5]    1:0    TALLO DOMINGUEZ, Kirian (117)     IGUALADA                   1810 [2.5]
47 LLACUNA ROCA, Josep (106)          TORREDEMBARRA              1925 [2.5]    1:0    PARAYRE SOGUERO, Jordi (78)       CORNELLÀ              2020 2040 [2.5]
48 IVERN GUAL, Carles (123)           VENDRELL                   1765 [2.5]    ½:½    ALEGRET GRIÑO, Amadeu (83)        TERRASSA              1977 2050 [2.5]
49 MAULEON CARRANZA, Nerea (121)      NAVARRA                    1795 [2.5]    0:1    MILLARET LORES, Francesc (96)     BARCELONA-VULCÀ            2035 [2.5]
50 VILALTA PEDROSA, Oscar (131)       ATENEU IGUALADÍ            1700 [2.5]    0:1    BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Teresa (99)   TÀRREGA                    1985 [2.5]
51 SOLA SENDRA, Francesc (100)        STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1985 [2.5]    0:1    FERRER PIÑOL, Jordi (103)         CERAP                      1965 [2.5]
52 BORNHAUPT, Wolf (128)              ALEMANIA                   1700 [2.5]    0:1    TALLÓ DOMINGUEZ, Imar (107)       IGUALADA                   1915 [2]  
53 COTS VALLS, Antoni (102)           TÀRREGA                    1970 [2]      1:0    ASENSIO PUIG, Jaume (125)         IGUALADA                   1705 [2]  
54 FARO LARROYA, Jordi (118)          TERRASSA                   1805 [2]      1:0    BARROT FARRE, Salvador (111)      STA COLOMA DE QUERALT      1885 [2]  
55 ALIBAU FARRE, Ramon (113)          IGUALADA                   1875 [2]      1:0    LLORENS RUBIO, Joan (115)         MONTBUI                    1860 [2]  
56 LORENTE MUÑOZ, Raúl (110)          SANT JOSEP                 1895 [1.5]    0:1    GILI ORIOL, Antoni (112)          TERRASSA                   1880 [1.5]
57 MORCILLO PEREZ, Faustino (116)     IGUALADA                   1860 [1.5]    ½:½    BLOMART, Alain (127)              BELGICA                    1700 [1]  
58 PRAT GELABERT, Lluis (122)         IGUALADA                   1775 [0]      ½:½    BALLESTER, Màxim (126)            FRANÇA                     1700 [1]  

 

































 

 
 


 


































































 

 

 

 

  


 

1