Campeonato de Barcelona de veteranos tardes

 Round 4
Results
No Name                           Total  Result   Name                            Total

 1 BATALLA BATALLA, Jose (5)      [3]      ½:½    COLL ENRIQUEZ, Luis (1)         [3]  
 2 COLOM ANDRES, Xavier (20)      [2.5]    ½:½    GARCIA ORUS, Francisco (3)      [2.5]
 3 TEY GALI, Jose (22)            [2.5]    ½:½    GOMILA PONS, Alvaro (8)         [2.5]
 4 DUCH MANSION, Jose (23)        [2.5]    0:1    CORNUDELLA FELIP, Josep (18)    [2.5]
 5 JULBE CANET, Jose (2)          [2]      ½:½    RINS JULIA, Jose (19)           [2.5]
 6 DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ, Cecilio (4) [2]      1:0    PRAT FERRER, Dionis (17)        [2]  
 7 MARTINEZ GARCIA, Luis (6)      [2]      1:0    VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, Manuel (28)   [2]  
 8 SEGURA GREGORI, Francisco (48) [2]      0:1    LAU BARRAZA, Felipe (12)        [2]  
 9 SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (49)   [2]      0:1    GABARRO FIGUERAS, Jaume (14)    [2]  
10 MUR PEIRON, Antonio (34)       [2]      0:1    TRAVESSET BARBA, Joaquim (7)    [1.5]
11 ARIAS VELASCO, Jose (10)       [1.5]    0:1    GRACIA MARTINEZ, Julian (29)    [1.5]
12 DEMESTRES LOPEZ, Ricart (11)   [1.5]    -:+    TRAFI GUILLAUME, Joaquim (31)   [1.5]
13 TORRENTS PAGES, Ramon (15)     [1.5]    1:0    AUNES CABAÑERO, Jose (35)       [1.5]
14 MENGUAL JEREZ, Antonio (21)    [1.5]    1:0    ASMARJACH LLOBET, Juan (32)     [1.5]
15 PINA RABADAN, Andreu (37)      [1.5]    0:1    TORROBA ALLENDE, Francisco (13) [1]  
16 VIVES MARTORELL, Antoni (42)   [1]      0:1    GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Anselmo (9)    [1]  
17 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Miguel (45)   [1]      0:1    GRACIA SADURNI, Juan (16)       [1]  
18 OLLE CASTILLO, Salomon (25)    [1]      ½:½    YLLA SORO, Rafael (46)          [1]  
19 FELIPO PAGES, Danilo (27)      [1]      -:+    IGLESIAS JUAN, Fernando (43)    [1]  
20 BIETO COSTA, Luis (30)         [1]      ½:½    ROMAY CASASAYAS, Manel (50)     [1]  
21 JUL FERNANDEZ, Cesar (44)      [.5]     ½:½    ROSELL PALAU, Juan (26)         [.5] 
22 CHAVARRIA CARDONA, Xavier (38) [.5]     +:-    ELIAS AUBIA, Salvador (40)      [.5] 
23 COTES MARTINEZ, Juan (39)      [.5]     0:1    SOGUES TENA, Pilar (47)         [.5] 
24 BALLBE MONTE, Antoni (36)      [0]      1:0    BORRAJO GOMEZ, Luis (33)        [0]  

  Ronda 5

Results

 1 CORNUDELLA FELIP, Josep (18)    [3.5]    ½:½    BATALLA BATALLA, Jose (5)      [3.5]
 2 COLL ENRIQUEZ, Luis (1)         [3.5]    0:1    GARCIA ORUS, Francisco (3)     [3]  
 3 GABARRO FIGUERAS, Jaume (14)    [3]      ½:½    DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ, Cecilio (4) [3]  
 4 RINS JULIA, Jose (19)           [3]      1:0    MARTINEZ GARCIA, Luis (6)      [3]  
 5 GOMILA PONS, Alvaro (8)         [3]      ½:½    COLOM ANDRES, Xavier (20)      [3]  
 6 LAU BARRAZA, Felipe (12)        [3]      1:0    TEY GALI, Jose (22)            [3]  
 7 MENGUAL JEREZ, Antonio (21)     [2.5]    1:0    JULBE CANET, Jose (2)          [2.5]
 8 TRAVESSET BARBA, Joaquim (7)    [2.5]    1:0    DUCH MANSION, Jose (23)        [2.5]
 9 GRACIA MARTINEZ, Julian (29)    [2.5]    0:1    TORRENTS PAGES, Ramon (15)     [2.5]
10 GRACIA SADURNI, Juan (16)       [2]      1:0    TRAFI GUILLAUME, Joaquim (31)  [2.5]
11 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Anselmo (9)    [2]      1:0    MUR PEIRON, Antonio (34)       [2]  
12 TORROBA ALLENDE, Francisco (13) [2]      1:0    IGLESIAS JUAN, Fernando (43)   [2]  
13 PRAT FERRER, Dionis (17)        [2]      1:0    SEGURA GREGORI, Francisco (48) [2]  
14 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, Manuel (28)   [2]      1:0    SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (49)   [2]  
15 CHAVARRIA CARDONA, Xavier (38)  [1.5]    +:-    DEMESTRES LOPEZ, Ricart (11)   [1.5]
16 SOGUES TENA, Pilar (47)         [1.5]    0:1    OLLE CASTILLO, Salomon (25)    [1.5]
17 YLLA SORO, Rafael (46)          [1.5]    0:1    BIETO COSTA, Luis (30)         [1.5]
18 ASMARJACH LLOBET, Juan (32)     [1.5]    0:1    PINA RABADAN, Andreu (37)      [1.5]
19 ROMAY CASASAYAS, Manel (50)     [1.5]    ½:½    AUNES CABAÑERO, Jose (35)      [1.5]
20 ROSELL PALAU, Juan (26)         [1]      1:0    VIVES MARTORELL, Antoni (42)   [1]  
21 FELIPO PAGES, Danilo (27)       [1]      1:0    JUL FERNANDEZ, Cesar (44)      [1]  
22 BALLBE MONTE, Antoni (36)       [1]      0:1    GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Miguel (45)   [1]  
23 COTES MARTINEZ, Juan (39)       [.5]     ½:½    ELIAS AUBIA, Salvador (40)     [.5] 
24 BORRAJO GOMEZ, Luis (33)        [0]      1:0    BYE                                 
25 ARIAS VELASCO, Jose (10)        [1.5]    0:0    BYE     
Ronda 6
Results
No Name                            Total  Result   Name                           Total

 1 GARCIA ORUS, Francisco (3)      [4]      1:0    LAU BARRAZA, Felipe (12)       [4]  
 2 BATALLA BATALLA, Jose (5)       [4]      1:0    RINS JULIA, Jose (19)          [4]  
 3 COLL ENRIQUEZ, Luis (1)         [3.5]    1:0    CORNUDELLA FELIP, Josep (18)   [4]  
 4 DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ, Cecilio (4)  [3.5]    0:1    COLOM ANDRES, Xavier (20)      [3.5]
 5 TRAVESSET BARBA, Joaquim (7)    [3.5]    0:1    GABARRO FIGUERAS, Jaume (14)   [3.5]
 6 TORRENTS PAGES, Ramon (15)      [3.5]    1:0    GOMILA PONS, Alvaro (8)        [3.5]
 7 MARTINEZ GARCIA, Luis (6)       [3]      1:0    MENGUAL JEREZ, Antonio (21)    [3.5]
 8 PRAT FERRER, Dionis (17)        [3]      0:1    GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Anselmo (9)   [3]  
 9 TORROBA ALLENDE, Francisco (13) [3]      ½:½    TEY GALI, Jose (22)            [3]  
10 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, Manuel (28)   [3]      0:1    GRACIA SADURNI, Juan (16)      [3]  
11 JULBE CANET, Jose (2)           [2.5]    -:+    BIETO COSTA, Luis (30)         [2.5]
12 CHAVARRIA CARDONA, Xavier (38)  [2.5]    1:0    DUCH MANSION, Jose (23)        [2.5]
13 OLLE CASTILLO, Salomon (25)     [2.5]    1:0    TRAFI GUILLAUME, Joaquim (31)  [2.5]
14 PINA RABADAN, Andreu (37)       [2.5]    0:1    GRACIA MARTINEZ, Julian (29)   [2.5]
15 IGLESIAS JUAN, Fernando (43)    [2]      0:1    ROSELL PALAU, Juan (26)        [2]  
16 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Miguel (45)    [2]      0:1    FELIPO PAGES, Danilo (27)      [2]  
17 MUR PEIRON, Antonio (34)        [2]      1:0    ROMAY CASASAYAS, Manel (50)    [2]  
18 AUNES CABAÑERO, Jose (35)       [2]      1:0    SEGURA GREGORI, Francisco (48) [2]  
19 SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (49)    [2]      0:1    YLLA SORO, Rafael (46)         [1.5]
20 DEMESTRES LOPEZ, Ricart (11)    [1.5]    1:0    SOGUES TENA, Pilar (47)        [1.5]
21 ASMARJACH LLOBET, Juan (32)     [1.5]    1:0    BORRAJO GOMEZ, Luis (33)       [1]  
22 JUL FERNANDEZ, Cesar (44)       [1]      -:+    COTES MARTINEZ, Juan (39)      [1]  
23 VIVES MARTORELL, Antoni (42)    [1]      ½:½    ELIAS AUBIA, Salvador (40)     [1]  
24 BALLBE MONTE, Antoni (36)       [1]      0:0    BYE   
Ronda 7

1 GARCIA ORUS, Francisco (3)     [5]      ½:½    BATALLA BATALLA, Jose (5)       [5]  
 2 COLOM ANDRES, Xavier (20)      [4.5]    0:1    COLL ENRIQUEZ, Luis (1)         [4.5]
 3 GABARRO FIGUERAS, Jaume (14)   [4.5]    1:0    TORRENTS PAGES, Ramon (15)      [4.5]
 4 GRACIA SADURNI, Juan (16)      [4]      0:1    MARTINEZ GARCIA, Luis (6)       [4]  
 5 CORNUDELLA FELIP, Josep (18)   [4]      ½:½    GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Anselmo (9)    [4]  
 6 LAU BARRAZA, Felipe (12)       [4]      0:1    RINS JULIA, Jose (19)           [4]  
 7 TEY GALI, Jose (22)            [3.5]    ½:½    DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ, Cecilio (4)  [3.5]
 8 BIETO COSTA, Luis (30)         [3.5]    0:1    TRAVESSET BARBA, Joaquim (7)    [3.5]
 9 GOMILA PONS, Alvaro (8)        [3.5]    1:0    OLLE CASTILLO, Salomon (25)     [3.5]
10 GRACIA MARTINEZ, Julian (29)   [3.5]    0:1    TORROBA ALLENDE, Francisco (13) [3.5]
11 CHAVARRIA CARDONA, Xavier (38) [3.5]    ½:½    MENGUAL JEREZ, Antonio (21)     [3.5]
12 MUR PEIRON, Antonio (34)       [3]      0:1    PRAT FERRER, Dionis (17)        [3]  
13 ROSELL PALAU, Juan (26)        [3]      +:-    VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, Manuel (28)   [3]  
14 FELIPO PAGES, Danilo (27)      [3]      ½:½    AUNES CABAÑERO, Jose (35)       [3]  
15 JULBE CANET, Jose (2)          [2.5]    -:+    ASMARJACH LLOBET, Juan (32)     [2.5]
16 TRAFI GUILLAUME, Joaquim (31)  [2.5]    ½:½    DEMESTRES LOPEZ, Ricart (11)    [2.5]
17 DUCH MANSION, Jose (23)        [2.5]    ½:½    PINA RABADAN, Andreu (37)       [2.5]
18 YLLA SORO, Rafael (46)         [2.5]    0:1    VIVES MARTORELL, Antoni (42)    [1.5]
19 ROMAY CASASAYAS, Manel (50)    [2]      1:0    COTES MARTINEZ, Juan (39)       [2]  
20 SEGURA GREGORI, Francisco (48) [2]      0:1    SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (49)    [2]  
21 ELIAS AUBIA, Salvador (40)     [1.5]    1:0    IGLESIAS JUAN, Fernando (43)    [2]  
22 BORRAJO GOMEZ, Luis (33)       [1]      1:0    GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Miguel (45)    [2]  
23 JUL FERNANDEZ, Cesar (44)      [1]      1:0    BYE                                  
24 BALLBE MONTE, Antoni (36)      [1]      0:0    BYE                                  
25 SOGUES TENA, Pilar (47)        [1.5]    0:0    BYE       
Ronda 8                           
 1 COLL ENRIQUEZ, Luis (1)         [5.5]    1:0    GABARRO FIGUERAS, Jaume (14)   [5.5]
 2 RINS JULIA, Jose (19)           [5]      ½:½    GARCIA ORUS, Francisco (3)     [5.5]
 3 MARTINEZ GARCIA, Luis (6)       [5]      ½:½    BATALLA BATALLA, Jose (5)      [5.5]
 4 TRAVESSET BARBA, Joaquim (7)    [4.5]    1:0    COLOM ANDRES, Xavier (20)      [4.5]
 5 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Anselmo (9)    [4.5]    1:0    GOMILA PONS, Alvaro (8)        [4.5]
 6 TORROBA ALLENDE, Francisco (13) [4.5]    0:1    CORNUDELLA FELIP, Josep (18)   [4.5]
 7 TORRENTS PAGES, Ramon (15)      [4.5]    1:0    DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ, Cecilio (4) [4]  
 8 MENGUAL JEREZ, Antonio (21)     [4]      ½:½    LAU BARRAZA, Felipe (12)       [4]  
 9 ROSELL PALAU, Juan (26)         [4]      0:1    GRACIA SADURNI, Juan (16)      [4]  
10 PRAT FERRER, Dionis (17)        [4]      1:0    CHAVARRIA CARDONA, Xavier (38) [4]  
11 OLLE CASTILLO, Salomon (25)     [3.5]    ½:½    BIETO COSTA, Luis (30)         [3.5]
12 FELIPO PAGES, Danilo (27)       [3.5]    -:+    ASMARJACH LLOBET, Juan (32)    [3.5]
13 AUNES CABAÑERO, Jose (35)       [3.5]    0:1    GRACIA MARTINEZ, Julian (29)   [3.5]
14 DEMESTRES LOPEZ, Ricart (11)    [3]      1:0    MUR PEIRON, Antonio (34)       [3]  
15 DUCH MANSION, Jose (23)         [3]      1:0    ROMAY CASASAYAS, Manel (50)    [3]  
16 PINA RABADAN, Andreu (37)       [3]      ½:½    VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, Manuel (28)  [3]  
17 SORIA BERDEGAL, Armando (49)    [3]      1:0    TRAFI GUILLAUME, Joaquim (31)  [3]  
18 ELIAS AUBIA, Salvador (40)      [2.5]    0:1    YLLA SORO, Rafael (46)         [2.5]
19 VIVES MARTORELL, Antoni (42)    [2.5]    ½:½    COTES MARTINEZ, Juan (39)      [2]  
20 JUL FERNANDEZ, Cesar (44)       [2]      1:0    BORRAJO GOMEZ, Luis (33)       [2]  
21 IGLESIAS JUAN, Fernando (43)    [2]      1:0    GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, Miguel (45)   [2]  
22 SEGURA GREGORI, Francisco (48)  [2]      0:1    BALLBE MONTE, Antoni (36)      [1]  
23 JULBE CANET, Jose (2)           [2.5]    0:0    BYE                                 
24 TEY GALI, Jose (22)             [4]      0:0    BYE                                 
25 SOGUES TENA, Pilar (47)         [1.5]    0:0    BYE                                 
 
  1   COLL ENRIQUEZ, L     2167 2280 6.5      29.5  39.5   29.5
 2-3  BATALLA BATALLA, J   2096 2130 6        31.5  41.5   30.0
      GARCIA ORUS, F       2131 2160 6        30.5  41.0   29.0
4-10  CORNUDELLA FELIP, J       2020 5.5      30.5  40.0   26.5
      RINS JULIA, J             2010 5.5      29.5  37.0   26.5
      MARTINEZ GARCIA, L   2079 2080 5.5      29.0  37.5   25.0
      GABARRO FIGUERAS, J       2125 5.5      26.0  34.5   26.0
      TRAVESSET BARBA, J   2055 2165 5.5      26.0  34.5   23.0
      TORRENTS PAGES, R         2070 5.5      25.0  33.5   24.0
      GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, A   2026 2025 5.5      24.5  31.5   22.0
11-12 PRAT FERRER, D            2045 5        22.0  30.0   21.0
      GRACIA SADURNI, J         2045 5        20.0  27.0   21.0
13-19 COLOM ANDRES, X           2000 4.5      31.0  41.5   25.5
      GOMILA PONS, A       2047 2075 4.5      28.5  37.5   24.0
      LAU BARRAZA, F       1836 1950 4.5      26.0  34.0   23.5
      TORROBA ALLENDE, F   1808 1970 4.5      25.0  34.0   20.5
      GRACIA MARTINEZ, J        1925 4.5      24.5  33.0   19.0
      MENGUAL JEREZ, A          1980 4.5      23.5  31.5   21.5
      ASMARJACH LLOBET, J       1860 4.5      21.0  27.0   15.5
20-28 DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ, C 2115 2145 4        30.0  40.5   23.0
      BIETO COSTA, L            1905 4        26.5  35.5   17.0
      DUCH MANSION, J           1955 4        26.0  35.0   20.0
      CHAVARRIA CARDONA, X      1830 4        26.0  34.0   16.5
      TEY GALI, J               1980 4        25.0  32.5   22.5
      SORIA BERDEGAL, A         1735 4        22.0  29.5   16.0
      OLLE CASTILLO, S          1955 4        20.5  29.5   16.5
      ROSELL PALAU, J           1950 4        18.5  25.5   15.0
      DEMESTRES LOPEZ, R   1893 1925 4        18.0  26.0   16.0
29-33 PINA RABADAN, A           1850 3.5      24.5  33.0   15.5
      AUNES CABAÑERO, J         1850 3.5      24.0  31.5   16.0
      VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, M       1930 3.5      23.0  31.5   17.5
      YLLA SORO, R              1750 3.5      21.0  28.5   12.5
      FELIPO PAGES, D           1935 3.5      19.5  27.0   15.0
34-39 TRAFI GUILLAUME, J        1905 3        28.0  36.5   16.0
      MUR PEIRON, A             1860 3        28.0  35.0   16.0
      IGLESIAS JUAN, F          1795 3        22.5  29.0   12.5
      ROMAY CASASAYAS, M        1700 3        21.5  28.5   14.5
      VIVES MARTORELL, A        1805 3        21.5  28.5   10.0
      JUL FERNANDEZ, C          1770 3        19.5  26.5    8.5
40-42 JULBE CANET, J       2160 2180 2.5      26.5  36.0   17.5
      COTES MARTINEZ, J         1830 2.5      19.5  27.5    9.0
      ELIAS AUBIA, S            1810 2.5      19.5  27.0    8.5
43-46 SEGURA GREGORI, F         1740 2        22.5  29.0   13.0
      GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, M        1765 2        22.0  29.0   10.0
      BALLBE MONTE, A           1850 2        19.0  25.0    6.0
      BORRAJO GOMEZ, L          1860 2        18.5  25.5    6.0
47-48 SOGUES TENA, P            1745 1.5      24.5  31.5    9.0
      ARIAS VELASCO, J     1954 2000 1.5      10.0  17.0    7.0
 49   MOLINA SOLIS, F           1955 1         3.5  10.0    2.0
 50   DOMENECH ARCHS, M         1805 0.5       1.5   6.0    1.5
 
Campeonato de Barcelona de veteranos mañanas

Results
No Name                     Club Rtg  Loc  Total  Result   Name                      Club Rtg  Loc  Total

 1 BASAS GAMAZO, J (3)      CTN  2063 2185 [4]     .5:.5   MARTIN GRACIA, J (10)     TPE       2070 [4.5]
 2 SEGURA VILA, J (2)       TPE  2096 2175 [4]      1:0    LLEYDA NAVAL, J (11)      ARG       2030 [3.5]
 3 XALABARDER COCA, E (6)   BCN  1967 2045 [3.5]    1:0    FERNANDEZ BIARNAU, J (17) CNB       1930 [3.5]
 4 TOMAS BATET, J (8)       VIF  1959 2065 [3]     .5:.5   ROUSSE MAYOL, R (4)       ONC  2062 2015 [3]  
 5 SIRERA GROMACHES, J (16) VLS       1935 [3]      0:1    LAFARGA FERRANDO, F (9)   ARG  1935 1935 [2.5]
 6 LOPEZ ABAURREA, E (23)   FOM       1865 [2.5]   .5:.5   CASAS SAEZ, P (12)        SAD       2000 [2.5]
 7 LECHA GARCIA, E (19)     OLE       1900 [2.5]    1:0    VALAREZZO RICAR, P (1)    CEC  2097 2055 [2]  
 8 DIAZ RUBI, F (7)         PEC  1964 2035 [2]      0:1    MARCE MIRACLE, J (18)     PRA       1915 [2]  
 9 MONTANE HOMDEDEU, M (22) SET       1885 [2]     .5:.5   SABATER SEGIRA, J (15)    VIF       1940 [2]  
10 LLOPART SAURA, J (25)    FOM       1750 [2]      0:1    MARTI OLIVELLA, F (20)    VIF       1900 [2]  
11 GUARDIA TORRENTS, J (21) TPE       1895 [1.5]    1:0    COMES FARRE, J (14)       SET       1940 [1.5]
12 QUERALTO ROGER, E (5)    JAK  1982 1995 [.5]     +:-    PASCUAL SORO, A (24)      TPE       1810 [1]  

Ronda 7
  
 1 SEGURA VILA, J (2)        TPE  2096 2175 [5]      1:0    BASAS GAMAZO, J (3)      CTN  2063 2185 [4.5]
 2 MARTIN GRACIA, J (10)     TPE       2070 [5]      0:1    XALABARDER COCA, E (6)   BCN  1967 2045 [4.5]
 3 LLEYDA NAVAL, J (11)      ARG       2030 [3.5]    1:0    TOMAS BATET, J (8)       VIF  1959 2065 [3.5]
 4 LAFARGA FERRANDO, F (9)   ARG  1935 1935 [3.5]    1:0    LECHA GARCIA, E (19)     OLE       1900 [3.5]
 5 FERNANDEZ BIARNAU, J (17) CNB       1930 [3.5]    1:0    SIRERA GROMACHES, J (16) VLS       1935 [3]  
 6 MARTI OLIVELLA, F (20)    VIF       1900 [3]      1:0    LOPEZ ABAURREA, E (23)   FOM       1865 [3]  
 7 CASAS SAEZ, P (12)        SAD       2000 [3]     .5:.5   MONTANE HOMDEDEU, M (22) SET       1885 [2.5]
 8 SABATER SEGIRA, J (15)    VIF       1940 [2.5]   .5:.5   GUARDIA TORRENTS, J (21) TPE       1895 [2.5]
 9 VALAREZZO RICAR, P (1)    CEC  2097 2055 [2]     .5:.5   DIAZ RUBI, F (7)         PEC  1964 2035 [2]  
10 QUERALTO ROGER, E (5)     JAK  1982 1995 [1.5]    0:1    LLOPART SAURA, J (25)    FOM       1750 [2]  
11 COMES FARRE, J (14)       SET       1940 [1.5]    1:0    BYE                                          
12 ROUSSE MAYOL, R (4)       ONC  2062 2015 [3.5]    0:0    BYE                                          
13 MARCE MIRACLE, J (18)     PRA       1915 [3]      0:0    BYE     
 
Ronda 8                                     
 1 LAFARGA FERRANDO, F (9)  ARG  1935 1935 [4.5]     :     SEGURA VILA, J (2)        TPE  2096 2175 [6]  
 2 XALABARDER COCA, E (6)   BCN  1967 2045 [5.5]     :     BASAS GAMAZO, J (3)       CTN  2063 2185 [4.5]
 3 LLEYDA NAVAL, J (11)     ARG       2030 [4.5]     :     MARTIN GRACIA, J (10)     TPE       2070 [5]  
 4 ROUSSE MAYOL, R (4)      ONC  2062 2015 [3.5]     :     FERNANDEZ BIARNAU, J (17) CNB       1930 [4.5]
 5 LECHA GARCIA, E (19)     OLE       1900 [3.5]     :     TOMAS BATET, J (8)        VIF  1959 2065 [3.5]
 6 CASAS SAEZ, P (12)       SAD       2000 [3.5]     :     SABATER SEGIRA, J (15)    VIF       1940 [3]  
 7 SIRERA GROMACHES, J (16) VLS       1935 [3]       :     LOPEZ ABAURREA, E (23)    FOM       1865 [3]  
 8 MONTANE HOMDEDEU, M (22) SET       1885 [3]       :     MARCE MIRACLE, J (18)     PRA       1915 [3]  
 9 GUARDIA TORRENTS, J (21) TPE       1895 [3]       :     LLOPART SAURA, J (25)     FOM       1750 [3]  
10 DIAZ RUBI, F (7)         PEC  1964 2035 [2.5]     :     COMES FARRE, J (14)       SET       1940 [2.5]
11 QUERALTO ROGER, E (5)    JAK  1982 1995 [1.5]     :     VALAREZZO RICAR, P (1)    CEC  2097 2055 [2.5]
12 MARTI OLIVELLA, F (20)   VIF       1900 [4]      0:0    BYE                                           
                               
	CLASSIFICACIO DESPRES RONDA 7	FIDE	CAT	CLUB	PUNTS	BUCHOLTZ	BUCHLOTZ	BUCHOLTZ
						BRASILER	MITJA	TOTAL
1	SEGURA VILA, Joan (2)		2096	2175	TPE	6	26.0	20.5	28.0
2	XALABARDER COCA, Eudald (6)	1967	2045	BCN	5.5	26.5	21.0	28.5
3	MARTIN GRACIA, Jesus (10)		2070	TPE	5	26.0	20.5	28.5
4	FERNANDEZ BIARNAU, Joaquim (17)		1930	CNB	4.5	25.5	20.0	27.5
5	BASAS GAMAZO, Josep (3)		2063	2185	CTN	4.5	25.0	19.5	28.0
6	LLEYDA NAVAL, Justo (11)		2030	ARG	4.5	24.0	18.5	26.5
7	LAFARGA FERRANDO, Fernando (9)	1935	1935	ARG	4.5	23.5	18.0	26.0
8	MARTI OLIVELLA, Francesc (20)		1900	VIF	4	21.5	16.0	23.5
9	TOMAS BATET, Joan (8)		1959	2065	VIF	3.5	25.0	20.0	28.0
10	LECHA GARCIA, Eduard (19)		1900	OLE	3.5	22.5	17.5	25.0
11	ROUSSE MAYOL, Ricard (4)	2062	2015	ONC	3.5	21.5	16.0	24.0
12	CASAS SAEZ, Pere (12)			2000	SAD	3.5	21.0	16.0	23.5
13	SIRERA GROMACHES, Josep (16)		1935	VLS	3	24.0	19.0	26.5
14	LLOPART SAURA, Jordi (25)		1750	FOM	3	23.5	18.0	25.5
15	MARCE MIRACLE, Joan (18)		1915	PRA	3	21.5	16.0	24.0
16	LOPEZ ABAURREA, Eduard (23)		1865	FOM	3	20.5	16.5	22.5
17	MONTANE HOMDEDEU, Miquel (22)		1885	SET	3	20.5	15.5	23.5
18	SABATER SEGIRA, Josep Ramón (15)	1940	VIF	3	20.0	15.0	22.5
19	GUARDIA TORRENTS, Jaume (21)		1895	TPE	3	18.5	14.0	20.5
20	COMES FARRE, Josep Mª (14)		1940	SET	2.5	24.5	19.0	27.0
21	DIAZ RUBI, Felip (7)		1964	2035	PEC	2.5	18.5	15.0	20.5
22	VALAREZZO RICAR, Pedro (1)	2097	2055	CEC	2.5	18.5	14.5	20.5
23	QUERALTO ROGER, Esteve (5)	1982	1995	JAK	1.5	19.5	15.5	22.0
24	PASCUAL SORO, Antoni (24)		1810	TPE	1	15.5	11.5	17.5
25	BARDERA COROMIA, Joan (13)		1975	FOM	0	2.5	2.5	2.5

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1