OPEN DE POBLE NOU

INSCRITOS

1.   Delchev, Aleksander                     2656      gm    Bulgària                      
2.   Damljanovic, Branko                     2612      gm    Sèrbia Montenegro             
3.   Korneev, Oleg                           2594      gm    Rússia                        
4.   Burmakin, Vladimir                      2558      gm    Rusia                         
5.   Peralta, Fernando                       2553 2550 gm    Cerdanyola del Vallés/Argentin
6.   Moskalenko, Víktor                      2534 2585 gm    Terrassa/Ucraïna              
7.   Oratovski, Michael                      2524      gm    Israel                        
8.   Krivosehy, Sergey                       2500      im    Ucraïna                       
9.   Strikovic, Aleksa                       2498      gm    Sèrbia Montenegro             
10.  Magem Badals, Jordi                     2486 2555 gm    Sant Boi                      
11.  Sulava, Nenad                           2485      gm    Croàcia                       
12.  Hoffman, Alejandro                      2479      gm    Marcote/Argentina             
13.  Gonzalez Garcia, Jose                   2478 2480 im    Ateneu Colon/Mèxic            
14.  Ermenkov, Evgeni                        2478      gm    Palestina                     
15.  Cacho Reigadas, Sergio                  2476      im    Solvay/Cantàbria              
16.  Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel                   2474 2530 im    Sitges                        
17.  Gual Pascual, Antoni                    2443 2515 .     Sant Boi                      
18.  Mellado Triviño, Juan                   2422 2510 im    Sant Boi                      
19.  Alonso Moyano, Jonathan                 2406 2445 im    Barberà                       
20.  Panelo Muñoz, Marcelo                   2404 2445 .     Montcada                      
21.  Asis Gargatali, Tommy             S20   2395 2350 fm    Barceloneta                   
22.  Vidarte Morales, Arturo                 2391 2450 im    Montcada/Perú                 
23.  Perpinyà Rofes, Lluís                   2381 2430 fm    Reus                          
24.  Pomes Marcet, Joan                      2375 2445 im    Terrassa                      
25.  Hernando Rodrigo, Julio                 2371 2405 .     Cerdanyola Vallès             
26.  Martín Gonzalez, Angel                  2356 2450 im    Barcelona Vulcà               
27.  Iglesias, Jorge                         2355 2445 .     Peona i Peó                   
28.  Hernando Rodrigo, Jose María            2351 2410 im    Montcada                      
29.  Lariño Nieto, David               S16   2350      fm    Marcote                       
30.  Salgado López, Iván               S14   2340            Marcote                       
31.  Pisa Ferrer, José                       2338 2370 im    Barcelona Vulcà               
32.  Roca Galanza, Jose                      2328      fm    Mercantil Castellon           
33.  Alsina Leal, Daniel               S18   2322 2400 .     UGdE                          
34.  Arribas, Maritza                  Fem   2303      wgm   Cuba                          
35.  Ferron Garcia, Carlos                   2302 2375 fm    Sant Boi                      
36.  Mela, Benjamín                          2299 2410 fm    Mataró/Argentina              
37.  Gómez Jurado, Alberto                   2292 2360 .     Barberà                       
38.  Rios Parra, Alejandro                   2282 2375 im    Montcada/Colòmbia             
39.  Peric, Slavisa                          2280      im    Sèrbia                        
40.  Piñero Fernández, Javier                2277 2345 .     Ateneu Colon                  
41.  Amine, Bousfiha                         2275            Marroc                        
42.  De la Riva Aguado, Jordi                2267 2345 .     Foment                        
43.  Zurano Lopez, Pedro                     2253            Galicia                       
44.  Ruiz Mata, Oscar                        2247 2360 .     La Lira                       
45.  Peña, Alfredo                     S16   2247            Marcote/Colòmbia              
46.  Tebar Moreno, Joan Carles               2244 2345 .     Ateneu Colon                  
47.  Sanchez Perales, Ezequiel               2238 2305 .     Sant Martí                    
48.  Marches Rios, Joan Manel                2223 2290 .     Mataró                        
49.  Armengol Comas, Joaquim                 2218 2320 .     Terrassa                      
50.  Fernandez Madrid, Carlos                2211 2265 .     Sant Josep                    
51.  Dickl, Errol                            2204 2235       Terrassa                      
52.  Aguilar Garrido, Iván                   2203 2285 .     Barceloneta                   
53.  Leiva Velasco, David              S16   2203 2270       Barcelona Vulcà               
54.  Martín Canfran, Rubén                   2202 2255 .     Ateneu Colon                  
55.  Luna Cortes, Lluis                      2183 2320 .     Montcada                      
56.  Lopez Santana, Oscar                    2180 2280 .     Rubí                          
57.  Lacasta Palacios, Joaquim               2180 2260 .     Foment                        
58.  Ramirez González, Joan Albert           2173 2255 .     Cerdanyola del Vallès         
59.  Alfonso Nogue, Alfonso                  2167 2205 .     La Colmena                    
60.  Rodríguez Vega, Blas                    2166 2170       Gavà                          
61.  Fernandez-Díaz Mascort, Miquel          2164 2230 .     AECS                          
62.  Zancas Vidal, Miquel                    2153 2245       Foment                        
63.  Moya Palma, David                       2151 2115       La Lira                       
64.  Exposito Cabrera, Joaquin               2138 2150       Sant Feliu                    
65.  Hernandez Alfonso, Francinet            2135 2190       Sant Boi                      
66.  Ferrer Roig, Juan                       2135            Mallorca                      
67.  Alfonso Nogue, Beatriz            Fem   2131 2205 .     La Colmena                    
68.  Bestard Borras, Miguel                  2122 2225       Barcelona Vulcà               
69.  Ridameya Tatche, Josep            +60   2120 2185 .     Montcada                      
70.  Sarto Ramon, Angel                +60   2118            Zaragoza                      
71.  Moreno Maldonado, Francisco             2107 2140       Montcada                      
72.  Molinero Martín, Joan                   2104 2170       Sant Adrià                    
73.  Gómez Benítez, David                    2104 2115       Barberà                       
74.  Rojano Caño, Francisco J.               2100 2300       La Colmena                    
75.  Llorenç Hofman, Ivan                    2098            Balears                       
76.  Muntane Aznar, Juan Manuel              2096 2030       Padro                         
77.  Flores de Paco, David                   2092 2210       Terrassa                      
78.  Camino Carrio, Nicanor                  2092            Anand/Gran Canàries           
79.  Vivancos Allepuz, David                 2090 2195       Sant Martí                    
80.  Perez Rodríguez, Joan Antoni            2086 2170       Llinars                       
81.  Munar Rossello, Pedro                   2084            Mallorca                      
82.  Yastrebova, Tatiana               Fem   2082 2170       Mataró/UcraÏna                
83.  Ayza Leon, David                  S18   2078 2180       Barceloneta                   
84.  Pérez Campos, Adrià               S16   2071 2205 .     Ateneu Colon                  
85.  Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro           +60   2065 2090       Centre Aragonés               
86.  Cortes Mamblona, Jose Manuel            2060 2150       AECS                          
87.  Martinez Talavera, Jordi                2059 2060       Sant Josep                    
88.  Velez Romero, Juan Luis                 2057 2030       Arenyenc                      
89.  Rafols Albet, Josep                     2053 2175       Vilafranca del Penedès        
90.  Xancó Companys, Joan                    2053 2040       Comtal                        
91.  Zaiats, Vladimir                        2052 2135       Calledetenes/Ucraïna          
92.  Cruells Culell, Jordi                   2050 2025       Mataró                        
93.  López Atay, Diana                 Fem   2048 2150 .     Ateneu Colon/Veneçuela        
94.  Moratinos Izquierdo, Francisco          2045 2070       UPC                           
95.  Porras Mateo, Felipe              S14   2043 2110       Barceloneta                   
96.  Rios Torondell, Jaume                   2037 2105       Rubí                          
97.  Campos Cayuelas, Marc             S18   2037 2065       Rubí                          
98.  Medina Altamirano, Karla          Fem   2032 1935       Ateneu Colon/Mèxic            
99.  Martín Canfran, Iván                    2024 2035       Ateneu Colon                  
100. Garcia Clemente, Julian                 2019 2030       Aurora                        
101. Dubois, Martine                   Fem   2014      wim   França                        
102. Hernandez Funes, Rubén            S16   2010 2140       Peona i Peó                   
103. Castellano Egea, Einar            S16   2010 2120       Sant Andreu                   
104. SanJuan Morigosa, Isaura          Fem   2003 2035       Ateneu Colon                  
105. Vargas Dreschler, Carlos                2000 2025       UPC                           
106. Vidal Rius, Enric                       1993 2115       Ateneu Colon                  
107. Díaz Moron, Agustín                     1992 2175       Canovelles                    
108. Iza Abete, Amaia                  S18/  1992            Navarra                       
109. Queijo Castellano, Claudio              1988 1970       La Lira                       
110. Guix Torres, David                S20   1983 1960       Franqueses del Vallès         
111. Lluis Albareda, Álvar             S16   1980 2055       Foment                        
112. Margalef Kriesten, Juan                 1979 2125       Espiga                        
113. Gil Gil, Antonio                        1972 2095       Montcada                      
114. Quiles Olivé, Manel                     1969 2020       Comptal                       
115. Porras Mateo, Alejandra           S14/  1967 2015       Barceloneta                   
116. Folch Abad, Sílvia                Fem   1965 2090 .     Ateneu Colon                  
117. Ayza Casamitjana, Antoni                1954 2005       Barceloneta                   
118. Casals Ruisanchez, Jose María           1953 1980       Foment                        
119. Hernando Rodrigo, Lourdes         Fem   1950 1990       Cerdanyola del Vallés         
120. Rodenas Balañá, Luís                    1927 2050       Sant Adrià                    
121. Vela Villares, Héctor             S14   1925 2095       Peona i Peó                   
122. Alfonso Durban, Xavier            S14   1917 2050       La Colmena                    
123. Porras Dalmau, Daniel             S16   1906 2055       Sant Martí                    
124. Demestres, Ricard                 +60   1905 1955       Foment                        
125. Casas Saez, Pere                  +60   1904 1975       Sant Adrià                    
126. Martin Sánchez, Antoni            +60   1890 1865       Sant Martí                    
127. Pau Giralda, Olga                 Fem   1877 1900       Peona i Peó                   
128. Moreno Martin, Daniel             S14   1872 2060       La Colmena                    
129. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis             +60   1824 1830       Ideal Clavé                   
130. Sogues Tena, Pilar                +60/  1781 1925       Montcada                      
131. Oliva Juanmartí, David                       2175       Sant Joan de Vilatorrada      
132. Campos Cayuela, Teo                          2105       Rubí                          
133. Viñals Rioja, Jaume                          2095       Vendrell                      
134. González Martin, Fernando                    2050       Ateneu Colon                  
135. Lopez Baena, David                           2050       La Colmena                    
136. Cintas Zuazua, Guillem                       2030       Ateneu Colon                  
137. Abascal Vicente, Ignacio                     2000       Sant Martí                    
138. Blas Rodríguez, Jordi                        1990       Montcada                      
139. Martínez Diaz, Francisco Javier              1990       Ideal Clavé                   
140. Escofet Martin, David             S16        1970       Rubí                          
141. Radigales Mauri, Jaume            +60        1955       Espiga                        
142. Ivern Gual, Carlos                S14        1945       Vendrell                      
143. Trabalon Cerrato, Iván                       1945       L´Espiga                      
144. Costa Fornaguera, Marc                       1940       Mataró                        
145. Bardera Gil, Sergi                S14        1930       La Colmena                    
146. Sánchez Cobo, Javier                         1915       Sant Sadurní                  
147. Torres Herrero, Juan Manuel                  1915       Jake                          
148. Rubio Urrea, David                           1910       Sant Adrià                    
149. Martin Santamaria, Juan Carlos               1907       Mallorca                      
150. Ventós Alfonso, Alba              S14/       1905       La Colmena                    
151. Castillo Garcia, Elias                       1900       Ateneu Colon                  
152. Pellicer Roncero, Néstor                     1890       Montmeló                      
153. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos            S10        1890       La Colmena                    
154. Fontanet Losquiño, Daniel         S14        1875       Peona i Peó                   
155. Nin Serres, Pere                             1875       La Lira                       
156. Felipo Pages, Danilo              +60        1870       Sant Boi                      
157. Veciana Coronado, Pau             S14        1870       Llinars                       
158. Castellano Gual, Sergi                       1860       Sant Andreu                   
159. Martínez Ferrer, Alberto                     1860       Rubí                          
160. Veciana Coronado, Bru             S16        1860       Llinars                       
161. Faro Larroya, Jordi                          1850       Terrassa                      
162. Gallardo Ribot, Laura             Fem        1850       Barceloneta                   
163. Sanchez Soria, Francisco                     1850       Comtal                        
164. Veciana Francesch, Josep                     1845       Llinars                       
165. Moreno Bastardas, Ariadna         Fem        1830       Ateneu Colon                  
166. Nateras Jimenez, Nateras                     1815       Ronsana                       
167. Agea Carpintero, Albert                      1810       Ateneu Colon                  
168. Alonso Rodríguez, Francesc Xavier            1810       Ronsana                       
169. Canavari Butron, Bernardo                    1805       Llinars                       
170. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose                      1795       Sant Adrià                    
171. Calvet March, Ramon                          1795       Sant Adrià                    
172. Martin Castillo, Nicolás          S14        1790       Sant Boi                      
173. Sánchez Urpí, Oriol               S12        1790       Sant Sadurní                  
174. Veciana Coronado, David           S12        1785       Llinars                       
175. Capdevila Castelló, Albert                   1780       Hostafrancs                   
176. Frias Toribio, Rafael                        1760       UPC                           
177. Vila Cairo, Cristina              S14/       1750       Santa Coloma de Queralt       
178. Ayza Leon, Àlex                   S12        1735       Barceloneta                   
179. Castelló Arce, Núria              Fem        1735       Jake                          
180. Soler Gaudes, Marc                S12        1730       Barad                         
181. Garcia Andres, Lluis                         1705       Ronsana                       
182. Campos Cayuelas, Adrián           S12        1700       Castellar                     
183. Gibert Sánchez, Neus              S12/       1700       Sant Sadurní                  
184. Gomez Vidal, Javier                          1700       UGA                           
185. González Lafita, Oscar                       1700       Ateneu Colon                  
186. López Lorenzo, José Enrique                  1700       Ateneu Colon                  
187. Martinez Irigoyen, Jordi                     1700       Ateneu Colon                  
188. Mateos Hurtado, Pablo                        1700       Ateneu Colon                  
189. Melons Crespo, Iolanda            Fem        1700       Sant Martí                    
190. Nivia, Ausberto                   +60        1700       Colòmbia                      
191. Normand, Stephane                            1700       Torrenegra                    
192. Planella Sanchez, Javier                     1700       Rubí                          
193. Recio Valcárcel, Felipe                      1700       Ateneu Colon                  
194. Rigol Llort, Joan                 +60        1700       Vilafranca del Penedès        
195. Rovira Sabe, Arnau                           1700       Foment                        
196. Sánchez Urpí, Xavier              S10        1700       Sant Sadurní                  
197. Ticó Gibert, Lluís                +60        1700       Ateneu Colon                  
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1