OPEN DE SANT MARTÍ

Rápidas

 
                  
  1   Castillo García, Pablo (7)           2190       SMA  10.5     75.0  84.5   69.0 72.25
  2   Pellús Ruiz, Josep (4)               2235       BAB  9        77.5  88.5   58.0 62.00
  3   Martín García, Carles (5)            2220       ICL  9        76.0  86.0   57.0 61.00
  4   Barranco Montilla, Cristóbal (6)     2215       LCO  8.5      81.0  93.5   67.0 65.75
  5   Rodríguez Rebull, Germán (11)        2150       SET  8.5      70.0  80.0   52.0 55.00
  6   Sánchez Criado, Luis (3)             2275 fm    COL  8.5      69.5  81.0   49.5 57.25
  7   Sánchez Ibern, Eric (25)             1935       SMA  8        68.0  76.5   51.0 46.00
  8   Ortiz Rosón, Manuel (14)             2125       LCO  7.5      78.5  87.5   54.5 51.25
  9   Ávila Jiménez, Xavier (2)            2305 fm    FOM  7.5      76.5  87.0   54.0 51.25
 10   Conde Chijeb, Manuel (27)            1915       CEC  7.5      74.5  82.5   51.0 45.00
 11   Pérez Pastora, Evarist (9)           2180       SMA  7.5      73.5  79.5   51.0 46.25
 12   Pariente López, Eduard (15)          2090       SMA  7.5      70.0  78.0   51.0 42.25
 13   Sánchez Ibern, Marc (31)             1880       SMA  7        76.0  88.0   48.5 48.50
 14   Serrano Pertíñez, Miquel (10)        2160 fm    COM  7        75.0  86.0   51.0 46.50
 15   Alfara Ayllón, Jose Luis (13)        2125       JAK  7        73.5  83.0   50.0 44.00
 16   Vilches Marín, Antonio (26)          1935       ATG  7        66.0  74.5   45.0 38.50
 17   Porras Dalmau, Daniel (23)           2005       SMA  7        65.5  75.0   43.0 38.00
 18   Ruiz Mata, Óscar (1)                 2360 fm    LIR  6.5      80.0  91.5   53.0 46.50
 19   Martínez Díaz, Francisco Javier (20) 2025       ICL  6.5      70.0  79.0   44.0 35.50
 20   Vivancos Allepuz, David (8)          2190       SMA  6.5      67.0  74.5   39.5 34.75
 21   López Casanovas, Héctor (28)         1905       COL  6.5      65.5  75.5   43.0 36.25
 22   Murillo Fariñas, Miguel Ángel (30)   1880       SJD  6.5      60.5  68.0   38.0 30.50
 23   Fontanillas Sánchez, Joan (18)       2060       COL  6        72.0  82.0   42.0 35.00
 24   Sánchez Guerrero, César (22)         2010       ICL  6        71.5  80.5   43.0 35.50
 25   Rodríguez Badimón, Jordi (38)        1820       SMA  6        65.0  75.0   36.0 33.50
 26   Rojas Fernández, Andrés (12)         2145       SMA  6        65.0  74.5   44.0 31.50
 27   Torres Ruiz, Cristian (17)           2075       SFE  6        65.0  72.0   41.0 29.50
 28   Vidal Rius, Enric (21)               2025       COL  6        64.5  71.5   44.0 32.50
 29   Martín Sánchez, Antonio (33)         1855       SMA  6        64.0  73.5   36.5 32.75
 30   Pujal Moncho, Joaquim (16)           2075       SMA  6        55.5  63.5   35.0 27.00
 31   Gonzalez Garcia, Sergio (24)         1965       SMA  6        55.0  61.5   32.5 27.00
 32   Escobar Figueroa, Sandra (29)        1885       CON  5.5      67.0  77.0   38.0 33.25
 33   Soria Berdegal, Armando (44)         1775       ARG  5.5      61.0  69.0   35.0 27.50
 34   Vigier Pons, Carlos (41)             1800       SMA  5.5      59.5  66.5   32.0 24.50
 35   Aguado Blackburn, Cristian (43)      1785       CON  5        66.0  74.5   35.0 27.50
 36   Pérez De Villar Framil, Antonio (32) 1860       SMA  5        62.0  70.5   35.0 24.00
 37   Rodríguez Condo, Raúl (42)           1790       SJD  5        62.0  70.5   33.5 24.75
 38   Sansaloni Gómez, Pedro (37)          1825       ATG  5        61.5  69.5   33.0 24.00
 39   Darias Mateos, Alex (19)             2035       UGA  5        60.5  70.0   34.0 26.25
 40   Rubio Urrea, David (54)              1700       SAD  5        59.5  67.0   31.0 25.75
 41   García Viñé, Óscar (51)              1700       SMA  5        56.0  64.0   30.5 24.00
 42   Rojas Roldán, Jordi (47)             1715       SMA  5        56.0  63.5   28.5 18.00
 43   Bienvenido Klequé, José (45)         1745       SAD  5        51.0  57.5   24.0 21.75
 44   Fuentes De La Osa, Hector (50)       1700       SMA  5        50.5  57.0   21.0 14.00
 45   Carmona Gimeno, Javier (46)          1740       SMA  4.5      57.0  62.5   30.0 19.00
 46   Gracia Egea, Joan (34)               1840       SMA  4.5      53.5  60.0   25.0 17.00
 47   Sánchez Criado, Manel (39)           1805       SMA  4.5      51.5  57.5   22.0 13.50
 48   Moreno Bastardas, Ariadna (40)       1800       COL  4        55.5  59.5   27.0 13.00
 49   Busquets Domingo, Josep (49)         1700       SMA  4        51.0  55.0   26.0 12.00
 50   Orts González, Rafael (53)           1700       SMA  3.5      56.0  62.5   23.0 12.50
 51   Ballvé Mont, Antoni (35)             1830       SMA  3.5      47.0  51.0   18.0 13.50
 52   Melons  Crespo, Yolanda (52)         1700       SMA  3        55.0  61.5   21.0  6.50
 53   Castillo Jurado, José Manuel (48)    1705       SAD  3        48.0  54.5   17.5 10.25
 54   López Abaurrea, Eduard (36)          1825       FOM  1        16.0  23.5    1.0  3.50
                              
 
                      
 
 
 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1