XXIV Open de Cerdanyola Grup A

Starting rank list

SNo.   Name NRtg Club
1 IM Alonso Moyano Jonatan 2455 Barbera
2 CM Lopez Santana Oscar 2310 Rubi
3 CM Fernandez-Diaz Mascort Miquel 2275 Colon-CEAM
4 CM Villa Izquierdo Robert 2255 Barbera
5   Valencia Jimenez Josep 2240 PEC
6   Real Masdeu Albert 2225 Mirasol
7   Guasch Sariol Jaume 2215 PEC
8   Iglesias Ojeda Fernando 2160 Sant Boi
9   Lanau Garcia Francesc 2145 PEC
10   Vales Segura Gerard 2145 PEC
11   Ritter Aguilar Jordi 2135 PEC
12   Segarra Calderer Albert 2125 Barbera
13   Gomez Benitez David 2120 Barbera
14   Rios Torondell Jaume 2110 Rubi
15   Campos Cayuela Teotista 2100 Rubi
16   Ruiz Arenas Carlos 2055 PEC
17   Sierra Casado Manuel 2045 Rubi
18   Gutierrez Luque Lluis 2040 PEC
19   Penalver Guardia Francesc 2035 PEC
20   Bayarri Ponsa Eduard 2025 Aragones
21   Penalver Guardia Josep 2015 PEC
22   Benito Cabezas Ana 2010 PEC
23   Martinez Ferrer Albert 2010 Rubi
24   Molano Lafuente Ismael 2000 Montornes
25   Orero Anton Victor 1975 Rubi
26   Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon 1965 Rubi
27   Navines Monfa Josep 1960 Castellar
28   Lopez Paredes Alejandro 1950 Mirasol
29   Melich Martinez Josep 1945 Granollers
30   Tornay Gomez Raul 1940 PEC
31   Gisbert Portis Pau 1930 Sant Cugat
32   Rodriguez Rodriguez Jorge 1930 Rubi
33   Carceller Perez Francesc 1900 Mirasol
34   Fernandez Nadal Alberto 1900 Rubi
35   Martinez Ramirez Erik 1895 PEC

XXIV Open de Cerdanyola Grup B

Starting rank list

SNo. Name NRtg Club
1 Borges Ayats Joaquim 1900 PEC
2 Nuñez Portabales Maximino 1895 PEC
3 Estape Jorba Miquel 1885 PEC
4 Orio Ferrer Iñaki 1885 PEC
5 Soucheiron Forcada Lluis 1885 Sant Cugat
6 Molinero Gomez Sandra 1880 Colon-CEAM
7 Sanz Arenas Oriol 1875 Castellar
8 Peñalver Guardia Esteban 1865 PEC
9 Puig Argiles Jaume 1865 Castellar
10 Marin Plana Roger 1860 Castellar
11 Pina Cano Francisco 1860 Rubi
12 Sierra Montoya Miquel 1860 Mirasol
13 Mendez Garcia Juan Ignacio 1850 Barbera
14 Carbones Llobet Josep 1845 Castellar
15 Pascual Soro Antoni 1835 Tres Peons
16 Castillo Ortega Jesus Jushua 1825 Colon-CEAM
17 Rahal Joe 1820 Mirasol
18 Cabello Muñoz Fill Angel 1815 PEC
19 Castellet Menchon Didac 1815 PEC
20 Guimera Ramon 1810 L'Elefant
21 Moreta Navarro Ivan 1810 PEC
22 Fernandez Lopez Alejandro 1805 PEC
23 Quesada Puyal Victor 1805 PEC
24 Andrade Goethe 1800 PEC
25 Marin Plana Gerard 1800 Castellar
26 Martinez Ferrer Rafael 1795 Rubi
27 Sola Montoya Josep 1790 Colon-CEAM
28 Montllor Aguilera Francesc 1785 Castellar
29 Diaz Torondell Marc Antoni 1775 Colon-CEAM
30 Baseda Verges Marc 1770 PEC
31 Carro Bonet Jaume 1770 PEC
32 Garcia Valdeperas Josep 1770 Barbera
33 Del Olmo Martin Xavier 1765 Badia
34 Mas Lopez Sergi 1765 Rubi
35 Sabadell Rendon Albert 1765 PEC
36 Macaya Munell Roger 1760 Mirasol
37 Borras Ferreros Isabel 1755 Barbera
38 Cardo Crespo Hector 1750 Barbera
39 Guerrero Gonzalez Yolanda 1750 PEC
40 Campos Cayuelas Adrian 1740 Rubi
41 Molina Sola Joan 1740 Rubi
42 Retamero Hijano Antonio 1740 Badia
43 Marin Samper Genis 1735 Castellar
44 Valles Blomecke Ignasi 1735 PEC
45 Retamero Rivas Sara 1730 Badia
46 Cabello Muñoz Pare Angel 1720 PEC
47 Carceller Caballero Alex 1715 Mirasol
48 Nicolau Jimenez Eulalia 1715 PEC
49 Aguilera Malagon Paulino 1700 Rubi
50 Baena Ruano Alejandro 1700 Badia
51 Baldris Vila Miquel 1700 Castellar
52 Barba Rios Enric 1700 Castellar
53 Gomez Domenech David 1700 Castellar
54 Guerrero Gonzalez Melissa 1700 PEC
55 Jimenez Paez Jaime 1700 Barbera
56 Martinez Arraz Sergi 1700 PEC
57 Moreta Rico Jesus 1700 PEC
58 Norte Garcia Andrea 1700 PEC
59 Querol Pascual Jordi 1700 PEC
60 Quesada Martos Francisco 1700 PEC
61 Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 1700 Sant Llorenç
62 Romero Chamorro David 1700 PEC
63 Rota Sariol Jaume 1700 PEC
64 Sancho Adamson Eric 1700 Mirasol
65 Valles Pociello Josep 1700 PEC
66 Vila Julia Enric 1700 PEC
67 Villa Brullet David 1700 Colon-CEAM

XXIV Open de Cerdanyola Grup C

Starting rank list

SNo. Name NRtg Club
1 Castellet Menchon Cora 1775 PEC
2 Mata Gutierrez Alex 1755 PEC
3 Carro Bonet Alex 1730 PEC
4 Camacho Molina Enric 1720 PEC
5 Villodres Moreno Daniel 1720 PEC
6 Segura Sanchez Sergi 1715 PEC
7 Arco Daniel 1700 PEC
8 Cardo Crespo Arnau 1700 Barbera
9 Egea Carlos 1700 PEC
10 Falcon Gomez Jordi 1700 PEC
11 Grande Edgar 1700 PEC
12 Grande Hector 1700 PEC
13 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 1700 Barbera
14 Luna Jasso Derek 1700 PEC
15 Marmol Sanchez Marta 1700 PEC
16 Matea Liria Carlos 1700 PEC
17 Membrive Ruiz Julia 1700 Colon-CEAM
18 Mena Martinez Mario 1700 PEC
19 Moreta Navarro Natalia 1700 PEC
20 Quesada Ouyal Marta 1700 PEC
21 Ritter Grau Didac 1700 PEC
22 Rodriguez Sanchez Adrian 1700 PEC
23 Sanchez Canales Pol 1700 PEC
24 Sanchez Utrera Raul 1700 PEC
25 Seguranyes Camps Mireia 1700 PEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1