XXIV Open de Cerdanyola Grup A

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 IM Alonso Moyano Jonatan 2455 CAT Barbera 27
2 3 CM Fernandez-Diaz Mascort Miquel 2275 CAT Colon-CEAM 29½
3 2 CM Lopez Santana Oscar 2310 CAT Rubi 28½
4 13   Gomez Benitez David 2120 CAT Barbera 26½
5 7   Guasch Sariol Jaume 2215 CAT PEC 25½
6 8   Iglesias Ojeda Fernando 2160 CAT Sant Boi 25
7 16   Ruiz Arenas Carlos 2055 CAT PEC 5 29
8 4 CM Villa Izquierdo Robert 2255 CAT Barbera 5 28½
9 10   Vales Segura Gerard 2145 CAT PEC 5 25½
10 35   Martinez Ramirez Erik 1895 CAT PEC 28½
11 9   Lanau Garcia Francesc 2145 CAT PEC 27½
12 14   Rios Torondell Jaume 2110 CAT Rubi 27
13 31   Gisbert Portis Pau 1930 CAT Sant Cugat 25½
14 18   Gutierrez Luque Lluis 2040 CAT PEC 23½
15 20   Bayarri Ponsa Eduard 2025 CAT Aragones 22½
16 6   Real Masdeu Albert 2225 CAT Mirasol 22
17 11   Ritter Aguilar Jordi 2135 CAT PEC 4 29½
18 22   Benito Cabezas Ana 2010 CAT PEC 4 20
19 25   Orero Anton Victor 1975 CAT Rubi 24½
20 17   Sierra Casado Manuel 2045 CAT Rubi 24½
21 12   Segarra Calderer Albert 2125 CAT Barbera 22½
22 32   Rodriguez Rodriguez Jorge 1930 CAT Rubi 22½
23 24   Molano Lafuente Ismael 2000 CAT Montornes 22½
24 28   Lopez Paredes Alejandro 1950 CAT Mirasol 20½
25 19   Penalver Guardia Francesc 2035 CAT PEC 17½
26 23   Martinez Ferrer Albert 2010 CAT Rubi 3 24
27 26   Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon 1965 CAT Rubi 3 23
28 21   Penalver Guardia Josep 2015 CAT PEC 3 21½
29 27   Navines Monfa Josep 1960 CAT Castellar 23½
30 30   Tornay Gomez Raul 1940 CAT PEC 2 25
31 15   Campos Cayuela Teotista 2100 CAT Rubi 23½
32 33   Carceller Perez Francesc 1900 CAT Mirasol 1 24
33 34   Fernandez Nadal Alberto 1900 CAT Rubi 1 22
34 5   Valencia Jimenez Josep 2240 CAT PEC 1 21
35 29   Melich Martinez Josep 1945 CAT Granollers 0 24

XXIV Open de Cerdanyola Grup B

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 Borges Ayats Joaquim 1900 CAT PEC 32
2 12 Sierra Montoya Miquel 1860 CAT Mirasol 29
3 24 Andrade Montaqo Goethe 1800 CAT PEC 6 31½
4 25 Marin Plana Gerard 1800 CAT Castellar 6 29
5 7 Sanz Arenas Oriol 1875 CAT Castellar 6 28
6 56 Martinez Arraz Sergi 1700 CAT PEC 32
7 14 Carbones Llobet Josep 1845 CAT Castellar 29
8 39 Guerrero Gonzalez Yolanda 1750 CAT PEC 28
9 23 Quesada Puyal Victor 1805 CAT PEC 17½
10 55 Jimenez Paez Jaime 1700 CAT Barbera 5 29½
11 34 Mas Lopez Sergi 1765 CAT Rubi 5 28½
12 22 Fernandez Lopez Alejandro 1805 CAT PEC 5 26½
13 11 Pina Cano Francisco 1860 CAT Rubi 5 26
14 13 Mendez Garcia Juan Ignacio 1850 CAT Barbera 5 25½
15 8 Peqalver Guardia Esteban 1865 CAT PEC 5 23½
16 58 Norte Garcia Andrea 1700 CAT PEC 5 22½
17 26 Martinez Ferrer Rafael 1795 CAT Rubi 28
18 4 Orio Ferrer Iqaki 1885 CAT PEC 26½
19 3 Estape Jorba Miquel 1885 CAT PEC 26½
20 20 Guimera Pons Ramon 1810 CAT L'Elefant 26
21 2 Nuqez Portabales Maximino 1895 CAT PEC 25½
22 5 Soucheiron Forcada Lluis 1885 CAT Sant Cugat 25½
23 30 Baseda Verges Marc 1770 CAT PEC 25
24 18 Cabello Muqoz Fill Angel 1815 CAT PEC 25
25 19 Castellet Menchon Didac 1815 CAT PEC 24
26 17 Rahal Joe 1820 CAT Mirasol 22½
27 32 Garcia Valdeperas Josep 1770 CAT Barbera 21½
28 67 Villa Brullet David 1700 CAT Colon-CEAM 4 26½
29 37 Borras Ferreros Isabel 1755 CAT Barbera 4 26
30 31 Carro Bonet Jaume 1770 CAT PEC 4 25½
31 10 Marin Plana Roger 1860 CAT Castellar 4 25
32 44 Valles Blomecke Ignasi 1735 CAT PEC 4 25
33 43 Marin Samper Genis 1735 CAT Castellar 4 23½
34 41 Molina Sola Joan 1740 CAT Rubi 4 23
35 21 Moreta Navarro Ivan 1810 CAT PEC 4 23
36 40 Campos Cayuelas Adrian 1740 CAT Rubi 4 22½
37 35 Sabadell Rendon Albert 1765 CAT PEC 4 22
38 29 Diaz Torondell Marc Antoni 1775 CAT Colon-CEAM 4 20
39 16 Castillo Ortega Jesus Jushua 1825 CAT Colon-CEAM 24½
40 27 Sola Montoya Josep 1790 CAT Colon-CEAM 22½
41 15 Pascual Soro Antoni 1835 CAT Tres Peons 21
42 63 Rota Sariol Jaume 1700 CAT PEC 20½
43 47 Carceller Caballero Alex 1715 CAT Mirasol 17
44 52 Barba Rios Enric 1700 CAT Castellar 3 26
45 9 Puig Argiles Jaume 1865 CAT Castellar 3 23½
46 38 Cardo Crespo Hector 1750 CAT Barbera 3 23½
47 51 Baldris Vila Miquel 1700 CAT Castellar 3 21½
48 36 Macaya Munell Roger 1760 CAT Mirasol 3 21½
49 59 Querol Pascual Jordi 1700 CAT PEC 3 20½
50 62 Romero Chamorro David 1700 CAT PEC 3 19½
51 54 Guerrero Gonzalez Melissa 1700 CAT PEC 3 19
52 57 Moreta Rico Jesus 1700 CAT PEC 24½
53 66 Vila Julia Enric 1700 CAT PEC 24½
54 53 Gomez Domenech David 1700 CAT Castellar 23½
55 64 Sancho Adamson Eric 1700 CAT Mirasol 21½
56 61 Reginaldo Vilalta Albert 1700 CAT Sant Lloreng 2 25
57 49 Aguilera Malagon Paulino 1700 CAT Rubi 2 23½
58 28 Montllor Aguilera Francesc 1785 CAT Castellar 2 20
59 48 Nicolau Jimenez Eulalia 1715 CAT PEC 2 19½
60 46 Cabello Muqoz Pare Angel 1720 CAT PEC 23
61 60 Quesada Martos Francisco 1700 CAT PEC 19
62 45 Retamero Rivas Sara 1730 CAT Badia 1 24½
63 33 Del Olmo Martin Xavier 1765 CAT Badia 1 24
64 42 Retamero Hijano Antonio 1740 CAT Badia 1 19½
65 6 Molinero Gomez Sandra 1880 CAT Colon-CEAM ½ 24
  65 Valles Pociello Josep 1700 CAT PEC ½ 24
67 50 Baena Ruano Alejandro 1700 CAT Badia ½ 22

XXIV Open de Cerdanyola Grup C

Final Ranking

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 5 Villodres Moreno Daniel 1720 CAT PEC 7 28½
2 22 Ritter Grau Didac 1700 CAT PEC 7 26½
3 13 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 1700 CAT Barbera 28
4 2 Mata Gutierrez Alex 1755 CAT PEC 5 30½
5 27 Seguranyes Camps Mireia 1700 CAT PEC 5 25½
6 21 Quesada Ouyal Marta 1700 CAT PEC 5 25
7 7 Arco Daniel 1700 CAT PEC 5 24½
8 6 Segura Sanchez Sergi 1715 CAT PEC 5 24
9 26 Sanchez Utrera Raul 1700 CAT PEC 26
10 15 Marmol Sanchez Marta 1700 CAT PEC 20
11 1 Castellet Menchon Cora 1775 CAT PEC 4 28
12 25 Sanchez Canales Pol 1700 CAT PEC 4 26
13 23 Rodriguez Sanchez Adrian 1700 CAT PEC 4 22½
14 14 Luna Jasso Derek 1700 CAT PEC 4 20
15 11 Grande Edgar 1700 CAT PEC 4 19½
16 10 Falcon Gomez Jordi 1700 CAT PEC 26
17 3 Carro Bonet Alex 1730 CAT PEC 25
18 8 Cardo Crespo Arnau 1700 CAT Barbera 24½
19 4 Camacho Molina Enric 1720 CAT PEC 24
20 17 Matea Liria Carlos 1700 CAT PEC 24
21 24 Ruiz Dominguez Marc 1700 CAT   23
22 16 Matea Liria Alejandro 1700 CAT PEC 3 22½
23 12 Grande Hector 1700 CAT PEC 20
24 19 Mena Martinez Mario 1700 CAT PEC 2 18
25 20 Moreta Navarro Natalia 1700 CAT PEC 25
26 9 Egea Carlos 1700 CAT PEC 1 20½
27 18 Membrive Ruiz Julia 1700 CAT Colon-CEAM 0 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1