I ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE GRANADA - Round 2

 

Results

No Name                                  Loc  Total  Result   Name                                 Loc  Total

 1 Jose CAMACHO COLLADOS (36)            2284 [1]      0:1    Oleg KORNEEV (1)                     2657 [1]  
 2 Karen MOVSZISZIAN (2)                 2565 [1]     .5:.5   Jakob AABLING-THOMSEN (37)           2276 [1]  
 3 Miguel Angel MALO QUIROS (38)         2266 [1]      0:1    Stuart CONQUEST (3)                  2549 [1]  
 4 Daniel Hugo CAMPORA SIVORI (4)        2547 [1]      1:0    Daniel LOPEZ GONZALEZ (39)           2256 [1]  
 5 Carlos TUDELA CORBALAN (42)           2211 [1]      0:1    Ulf ANDERSSON (5)                    2542 [1]  
 6 Carlos S. MATAMOROS FRANCO (6)        2542 [1]      1:0    Patricia LLANEZA VEGA (41)           2232 [1]  
 7 Oscar GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (44)         2188 [1]      0:1    Mihai SUBA (7)                       2535 [1]  
 8 Roberto CIFUENTES PARADA (8)          2516 [1]      1:0    Paloma GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (45)       2183 [1]  
 9 Claudia ROBLES GARCIA (46)            2182 [1]      0:1    Zvulon GOFSHTEIN (9)                 2509 [1]  
10 Tomas ORAL (10)                       2508 [1]      1:0    Pedro GARCIA CORADA (47)             2180 [1]  
11 Julio FERRER PULIDO (50)              2163 [1]      0:1    Pavel SIMACEK (11)                   2479 [1]  
12 Jose Carlos IBARRA JEREZ (12)         2479 [1]      1:0    Luis CABRERA RUIZ (49)               2165 [1]  
13 Marcos CAMACHO COLLADOS (51)          2163 [1]      0:1    Ilmars STAROSTITS (13)               2476 [1]  
14 Raul CUESTA BUSTOS (52)               2155 [1]      0:1    Stefan DJURIC (14)                   2472 [1]  
15 Francisco JIMENEZ BERNAL (54)         2110 [1]      0:1    Mikhail KOZAKOV (15)                 2456 [1]  
16 Francisco Miguel GARCIA MOLINA (57)   2089 [1]     .5:.5   VITALI KOZIAK (17)                   2453 [1]  
17 Enrique RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO (18)       2445 [1]      1:0    Jose Alfonso JIMENEZ CAPILLA (55)    2110 [1]  
18 Jose Luis MECO BENITEZ (59)           2085 [1]      0:1    Ramon MATEO (19)                     2441 [1]  
19 Juan Manuel BELLON LOPEZ (20)         2438 [1]      1:0    Angel ZAMUDIO DIAZ (58)              2086 [1]  
20 Victor GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (60)          2078 [1]      0:1    Francisco Javier SANZ ALONSO (21)    2419 [1]  
21 Alfonso JEREZ PEREZ (22)              2408 [1]      1:0    Antonio QUESADA AGUILERA (62)        2068 [1]  
22 Roberto MOGRANZINI (23)               2401 [1]      1:0    Juan NAVARRO CAZORLA (65)            2045 [1]  
23 Antonio BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI (61)        2070 [1]      0:1    Slobodan KOVACEVIC (24)              2393 [1]  
24 Carlos Dario PEREZ ROMERO (69)        2019 [1]      0:1    Joan POMES MARCET (25)               2386 [1]  
25 Tatiana KONONENKO (26)                2375 [1]      1:0    Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MAGAN (66)      2041 [1]  
26 Francisco J. CAMACHO VARGAS (70)      2018 [1]      0:1    Victor Manuel VEHI BACH (27)         2360 [1]  
27 Sergio SANCHEZ LOPEZ (71)             2004 [1]      0:1    Martha L. FIERRO BAQUERO (28)        2354 [1]  
28 Jaume ESPASA GONZALEZ (89)            1900 [1]      0:1    Luis FERNANDEZ SILES (29)            2350 [1]  
29 Francisco Javier CRUZ RAVINA (30)     2345 [1]      1:0    Alejandro CLEMENTS PORCEL (108)      1772 [1]  
30 Antonio LOPEZ BAÑOS (116)             1729 [1]      0:1    Jose Miguel ORTEGA RUIZ (31)         2337 [1]  
31 Jovica RADOVANOVIC (32)               2331 [1]      1:0    Micaela QUITZKE WESTLING (125)       1600 [1]  
32 Jose Antonio ROMERA GUTIERREZ (142)        [1]      0:1    Pablo MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (33)        2328 [1]  
33 Ignacio SUAREZ MARTIN (147)                [1]      -:+    Jacob CARSTENSEN (35)                2307 [1]  
34 Juan Diego FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (104)      1803 [.5]     0:1    Jonathan TORRES TELLEZ (53)          2115 [.5] 
35 Miguel Angel MUÑOZ JORVA (81)         1972 [.5]    .5:.5   David MUÑOZ GONZALO (126)            1545 [.5] 
36 Javier BELLON FERNANDEZ (130)              [.5]     0:1    Ignacio Javier EGUIA CAMBERO (84)    1923 [.5] 
37 Leonardo DUQUE SUAREZ (105)           1791 [0]      0:1    Ismael TERAN ALVAREZ (16)            2455 [0]  
38 Carlos BARRERO GARCIA (34)            2327 [0]      1:0    Jorge VASALLO PENA (106)             1782 [0]  
39 Damian PEREZ VERA (107)               1774 [0]      +:-    Jose Antonio GARCIA DOMINGO (63)     2066 [0]  
40 Francisco Javier BARRANCO CARA (109)  1770 [0]      1:0    Juan MORALES VILLENA (68)            2020 [0]  
41 Alberto MARTINEZ RUBI (112)           1756 [0]      0:1    Martin R. JIMENEZ CAPILLA (73)       1994 [0]  
42 Antonio DOMINGO PEREZ (114)           1736 [0]      0:1    Juan Antonio DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (75)   1991 [0]  
43 Francisco DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (76)       1984 [0]      1:0    Francisco Jose FERRER ESCUDERO (110) 1763 [0]  
44 Francisco RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO (117)     1687 [0]      0:1    Manuel GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ (77)    1983 [0]  
45 Francisco Javier GIRELA CALLEJAS (78) 1983 [0]      1:0    Javier BALIBREA CORREA (111)         1756 [0]  
46 Gines MARTINEZ SEGURA (121)           1654 [0]      0:1    Andres DELGADO LOZANO (79)           1979 [0]  
47 Jandro Raul VILLALTA GALERA (80)      1979 [0]      1:0    Francisco PINTOR MUÑOZ (113)         1744 [0]  
48 Antonio LINARES ANDRES (124)          1605 [0]      0:1    Antonio PINTOR MUÑOZ (82)            1966 [0]  
49 Laura JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ (83)           1931 [0]      1:0    Luis LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ (118)          1670 [0]  
50 Miguel JIMENEZ MELGUIZO (127)         1532 [0]      0:1    Mariano LUPION LINARES (85)          1923 [0]  
51 Jose Luis GALVEZ LOPEZ (86)           1914 [0]     .5:.5   Daniel DOMINGO FERNANDEZ (120)       1662 [0]  
52 Armando MORA CUESTA (88)              1902 [0]      1:0    Guillermo CUESTA FERNANDEZ (123)     1611 [0]  
53 Tomas GUARDIA BENCOMO (90)            1900 [0]      0:1    Pablo CASADO BRIZ (131)                   [0]  
54 Javier GAMIZ CAMPAÑA** (132)               [0]      0:1    Paolo LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO (91)   1899 [0]  
55 Javier GARRIDO FERNANDEZ (92)         1882 [0]      1:0    Josue GONZALEZ LOPEZ ** (134)             [0]  
56 Moises GONZALEZ LOPEZ  ** (133)            [0]      0:1    Jose M. DELGADO LOZANO (93)          1877 [0]  
57 Javier MORENO SIMO (94)               1867 [0]      1:0    Elisa GUILLEN ESCALONA (135)              [0]  
58 Ramon IZUEL RIOS (122)                1648 [0]      0:1    Fermin LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO (95)  1855 [0]  
59 Dulce Nombre DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ (96) 1852 [0]      +:-    Antonio OLMEDO OLMEDO ** (136)            [0]  
60 Miguel A. PAREJO NAVARRO (139)             [0]      0:1    Jose Antonio ALGABA TRASPUESTO (97)  1849 [0]  
61 Serafin MORAL GARCIA (100)            1837 [0]      1:0    Francisco REYES MARTIN (141)              [0]  
62 Veronica SALIDO POLO (102)            1822 [0]      1:0    Manuel RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ** (143)            [0]  
63 OMRI REDOUANE (140)                        [0]      1:0    Alexandra AGUILERA QUITZKE (103)     1804 [0]  
64 Alvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (146)               [0]      1:0    BYE                                            
65 Francisco CAÑABATE CARMONA (56)       2097 [.5]    .5:0    BYE                                            
66 Jesus ARROYO RODRIGUEZ (67)           2028 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                            
67 Antonio DE HARO GONZALEZ (98)         1841 [0]     .5:0    BYE                                            
68 Ezequiel RUIZ HERVIAS (99)            1838 [0]     .5:0    BYE                                            
69 Antonio PAVON ROLDAN (115)            1732 [.5]    .5:0    BYE               

 

                                       

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1