I ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE GRANADA - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                                  Loc  Total  Result   Name                                  Loc  Total

 1 Oleg KORNEEV (1)                      2657 [2]      0:1    Ramon MATEO (19)                      2441 [2]  
 2 Stuart CONQUEST (3)                   2549 [2]     .5:.5   Juan Manuel BELLON LOPEZ (20)         2438 [2]  
 3 Francisco Javier SANZ ALONSO (21)     2419 [2]      0:1    Daniel Hugo CAMPORA SIVORI (4)        2547 [2]  
 4 Ulf ANDERSSON (5)                     2542 [2]     .5:.5   Alfonso JEREZ PEREZ (22)              2408 [2]  
 5 Slobodan KOVACEVIC (24)               2393 [2]     .5:.5   Carlos S. MATAMOROS FRANCO (6)        2542 [2]  
 6 Mihai SUBA (7)                        2535 [2]      1:0    Roberto MOGRANZINI (23)               2401 [2]  
 7 Joan POMES MARCET (25)                2386 [2]      0:1    Roberto CIFUENTES PARADA (8)          2516 [2]  
 8 Zvulon GOFSHTEIN (9)                  2509 [2]      1:0    Tatiana KONONENKO (26)                2375 [2]  
 9 Victor Manuel VEHI BACH (27)          2360 [2]     .5:.5   Tomas ORAL (10)                       2508 [2]  
10 Martha L. FIERRO BAQUERO (28)         2354 [2]      0:1    Pavel SIMACEK (11)                    2479 [2]  
11 Luis FERNANDEZ SILES (29)             2350 [2]      0:1    Jose Carlos IBARRA JEREZ (12)         2479 [2]  
12 Ilmars STAROSTITS (13)                2476 [2]     .5:.5   Francisco Javier CRUZ RAVINA (30)     2345 [2]  
13 Stefan DJURIC (14)                    2472 [2]      0:1    Jovica RADOVANOVIC (32)               2331 [2]  
14 Mikhail KOZAKOV (15)                  2456 [2]      1:0    Jacob CARSTENSEN (35)                 2307 [2]  
15 Jose Miguel ORTEGA RUIZ (31)          2337 [2]      0:1    Enrique RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO (18)       2445 [2]  
16 Jonathan TORRES TELLEZ (53)           2115 [1.5]    0:1    Karen MOVSZISZIAN (2)                 2565 [1.5]
17 Ignacio Javier EGUIA CAMBERO (84)     1923 [1.5]    0:1    VITALI KOZIAK (17)                    2453 [1.5]
18 Jakob AABLING-THOMSEN (37)            2276 [1.5]    0:1    Francisco Miguel GARCIA MOLINA (57)   2089 [1.5]
19 Ismael TERAN ALVAREZ (16)             2455 [1]      1:0    Francisco DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (76)       1984 [1]  
20 Martin R. JIMENEZ CAPILLA (73)        1994 [1]      0:1    Carlos BARRERO GARCIA (34)            2327 [1]  
21 Juan Antonio DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (75)    1991 [1]      0:1    Jose CAMACHO COLLADOS (36)            2284 [1]  
22 Manuel GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ (77)     1983 [1]      0:1    Miguel Angel MALO QUIROS (38)         2266 [1]  
23 Daniel LOPEZ GONZALEZ (39)            2256 [1]      1:0    Francisco Javier GIRELA CALLEJAS (78) 1983 [1]  
24 Patricia LLANEZA VEGA (41)            2232 [1]      1:0    Jandro Raul VILLALTA GALERA (80)      1979 [1]  
25 Andres DELGADO LOZANO (79)            1979 [1]      0:1    Carlos TUDELA CORBALAN (42)           2211 [1]  
26 Antonio PINTOR MUÑOZ (82)             1966 [1]     .5:.5   Oscar GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (44)         2188 [1]  
27 Paloma GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (45)        2183 [1]      1:0    Laura JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ (83)           1931 [1]  
28 Mariano LUPION LINARES (85)           1923 [1]      0:1    Claudia ROBLES GARCIA (46)            2182 [1]  
29 Pedro GARCIA CORADA (47)              2180 [1]      1:0    Armando MORA CUESTA (88)              1902 [1]  
30 Luis CABRERA RUIZ (49)                2165 [1]      1:0    Jaume ESPASA GONZALEZ (89)            1900 [1]  
31 Javier GARRIDO FERNANDEZ (92)         1882 [1]      1:0    Julio FERRER PULIDO (50)              2163 [1]  
32 Jose M. DELGADO LOZANO (93)           1877 [1]      0:1    Marcos CAMACHO COLLADOS (51)          2163 [1]  
33 Javier MORENO SIMO (94)               1867 [1]     .5:.5   Raul CUESTA BUSTOS (52)               2155 [1]  
34 Jose Alfonso JIMENEZ CAPILLA (55)     2110 [1]      1:0    Serafin MORAL GARCIA (100)            1837 [1]  
35 Angel ZAMUDIO DIAZ (58)               2086 [1]      1:0    Veronica SALIDO POLO (102)            1822 [1]  
36 Dulce Nombre DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ (96) 1852 [1]      0:1    Jose Luis MECO BENITEZ (59)           2085 [1]  
37 Jose Antonio ALGABA TRASPUESTO (97)   1849 [1]      0:1    Victor GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (60)          2078 [1]  
38 Alejandro CLEMENTS PORCEL (108)       1772 [1]      0:1    Antonio BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI (61)        2070 [1]  
39 Antonio QUESADA AGUILERA (62)         2068 [1]      1:0    Francisco Javier BARRANCO CARA (109)  1770 [1]  
40 Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MAGAN (66)       2041 [1]      1:0    Antonio LOPEZ BAÑOS (116)             1729 [1]  
41 Antonio PAVON ROLDAN (115)            1732 [1]      0:1    Carlos Dario PEREZ ROMERO (69)        2019 [1]  
42 Micaela QUITZKE WESTLING (125)        1600 [1]      0:1    Francisco J. CAMACHO VARGAS (70)      2018 [1]  
43 OMRI REDOUANE (140)                        [1]      0:1    Sergio SANCHEZ LOPEZ (71)             2004 [1]  
44 Jose Luis GALVEZ LOPEZ (86)           1914 [.5]     0:1    Jose Antonio ROMERA GUTIERREZ (142)        [1]  
45 Daniel DOMINGO FERNANDEZ (120)        1662 [.5]    .5:.5   Javier BELLON FERNANDEZ (130)              [.5] 
46 Gines MARTINEZ SEGURA (121)           1654 [0]      0:1    Tomas GUARDIA BENCOMO (90)            1900 [0]  
47 Alexandra AGUILERA QUITZKE (103)      1804 [0]      1:0    Ramon IZUEL RIOS (122)                1648 [0]  
48 Guillermo CUESTA FERNANDEZ (123)      1611 [0]      0:1    Leonardo DUQUE SUAREZ (105)           1791 [0]  
49 Jorge VASALLO PENA (106)              1782 [0]      0:1    Antonio LINARES ANDRES (124)          1605 [0]  
50 Francisco Jose FERRER ESCUDERO (110)  1763 [0]      0:1    Miguel JIMENEZ MELGUIZO (127)         1532 [0]  
51 Javier BALIBREA CORREA (111)          1756 [0]      1:0    Javier GAMIZ CAMPAÑA** (132)               [0]  
52 Josue GONZALEZ LOPEZ ** (134)              [0]      0:1    Alberto MARTINEZ RUBI (112)           1756 [0]  
53 Francisco PINTOR MUÑOZ (113)          1744 [0]      1:0    Moises GONZALEZ LOPEZ  ** (133)            [0]  
54 Elisa GUILLEN ESCALONA (135)               [0]      1:0    Antonio DOMINGO PEREZ (114)           1736 [0]  
55 Francisco REYES MARTIN (141)               [0]      0:1    Francisco RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO (117)     1687 [0]  
56 Luis LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ (118)           1670 [0]      1:0    Miguel A. PAREJO NAVARRO (139)             [0]  
57 Pablo MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (33)         2328 [2]     .5:0    BYE                                             
58 Francisco JIMENEZ BERNAL (54)         2110 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
59 Francisco CAÑABATE CARMONA (56)       2097 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
60 Juan NAVARRO CAZORLA (65)             2045 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
61 Jesus ARROYO RODRIGUEZ (67)           2028 [1.5]   .5:0    BYE                                             
62 Juan MORALES VILLENA (68)             2020 [0]     .5:0    BYE                                             
63 Miguel Angel MUÑOZ JORVA (81)         1972 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
64 Paolo LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO (91)    1899 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
65 Fermin LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO (95)   1855 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
66 Antonio DE HARO GONZALEZ (98)         1841 [.5]    .5:0    BYE                                             
67 Ezequiel RUIZ HERVIAS (99)            1838 [.5]    .5:0    BYE                                             
68 Juan Diego FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (104)      1803 [.5]    .5:0    BYE                                             
69 Damian PEREZ VERA (107)               1774 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
70 David MUÑOZ GONZALO (126)             1545 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
71 Pablo CASADO BRIZ (131)                    [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
72 Manuel RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ** (143)             [0]     .5:0    BYE                                             
73 Alvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (146)               [1]     .5:0    BYE                                           

 

                                       

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1