I ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE GRANADA - Round 4

 

Results

No Name                                  Loc  Total  Result   Name                                  Loc  Total

 1 Daniel Hugo CAMPORA SIVORI (4)        2547 [3]      0:1    Jose Carlos IBARRA JEREZ (12)         2479 [3]  
 2 Enrique RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO (18)       2445 [3]      0:1    Mihai SUBA (7)                        2535 [3]  
 3 Roberto CIFUENTES PARADA (8)          2516 [3]      0:1    Mikhail KOZAKOV (15)                  2456 [3]  
 4 Ramon MATEO (19)                      2441 [3]     .5:.5   Zvulon GOFSHTEIN (9)                  2509 [3]  
 5 Pavel SIMACEK (11)                    2479 [3]     .5:.5   Jovica RADOVANOVIC (32)               2331 [3]  
 6 Karen MOVSZISZIAN (2)                 2565 [2.5]    1:0    Juan Manuel BELLON LOPEZ (20)         2438 [2.5]
 7 Alfonso JEREZ PEREZ (22)              2408 [2.5]   .5:.5   Stuart CONQUEST (3)                   2549 [2.5]
 8 Francisco Javier CRUZ RAVINA (30)     2345 [2.5]    0:1    Ulf ANDERSSON (5)                     2542 [2.5]
 9 Carlos S. MATAMOROS FRANCO (6)        2542 [2.5]   .5:.5   Victor Manuel VEHI BACH (27)          2360 [2.5]
10 Tomas ORAL (10)                       2508 [2.5]    1:0    Slobodan KOVACEVIC (24)               2393 [2.5]
11 Francisco Miguel GARCIA MOLINA (57)   2089 [2.5]    0:1    Ilmars STAROSTITS (13)                2476 [2.5]
12 VITALI KOZIAK (17)                    2453 [2.5]   .5:.5   Pablo MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (33)         2328 [2.5]
13 Oleg KORNEEV (1)                      2657 [2]      1:0    Paloma GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (45)        2183 [2]  
14 Claudia ROBLES GARCIA (46)            2182 [2]      0:1    Stefan DJURIC (14)                    2472 [2]  
15 Marcos CAMACHO COLLADOS (51)          2163 [2]      0:1    Ismael TERAN ALVAREZ (16)             2455 [2]  
16 Jose Luis MECO BENITEZ (59)           2085 [2]      0:1    Francisco Javier SANZ ALONSO (21)     2419 [2]  
17 Roberto MOGRANZINI (23)               2401 [2]      1:0    Pedro GARCIA CORADA (47)              2180 [2]  
18 Victor GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (60)          2078 [2]      0:1    Joan POMES MARCET (25)                2386 [2]  
19 Tatiana KONONENKO (26)                2375 [2]      1:0    Luis CABRERA RUIZ (49)                2165 [2]  
20 Jesus ARROYO RODRIGUEZ (67)           2028 [2]      0:1    Martha L. FIERRO BAQUERO (28)         2354 [2]  
21 Carlos Dario PEREZ ROMERO (69)        2019 [2]      0:1    Luis FERNANDEZ SILES (29)             2350 [2]  
22 Francisco J. CAMACHO VARGAS (70)      2018 [2]      0:1    Jose Miguel ORTEGA RUIZ (31)          2337 [2]  
23 Carlos BARRERO GARCIA (34)            2327 [2]      1:0    Jose Alfonso JIMENEZ CAPILLA (55)     2110 [2]  
24 Jacob CARSTENSEN (35)                 2307 [2]      1:0    Angel ZAMUDIO DIAZ (58)               2086 [2]  
25 Jose CAMACHO COLLADOS (36)            2284 [2]      1:0    Antonio QUESADA AGUILERA (62)         2068 [2]  
26 Miguel Angel MALO QUIROS (38)         2266 [2]     .5:.5   Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MAGAN (66)       2041 [2]  
27 Sergio SANCHEZ LOPEZ (71)             2004 [2]      0:1    Daniel LOPEZ GONZALEZ (39)            2256 [2]  
28 Jose Antonio ROMERA GUTIERREZ (142)        [2]      0:1    Patricia LLANEZA VEGA (41)            2232 [2]  
29 Carlos TUDELA CORBALAN (42)           2211 [2]     .5:.5   Javier GARRIDO FERNANDEZ (92)         1882 [2]  
30 Paolo LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO (91)    1899 [1.5]    0:1    Jakob AABLING-THOMSEN (37)            2276 [1.5]
31 Oscar GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (44)         2188 [1.5]    0:1    Ignacio Javier EGUIA CAMBERO (84)     1923 [1.5]
32 Raul CUESTA BUSTOS (52)               2155 [1.5]    1:0    Alvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (146)               [1.5]
33 Damian PEREZ VERA (107)               1774 [1.5]    0:1    Jonathan TORRES TELLEZ (53)           2115 [1.5]
34 Francisco CAÑABATE CARMONA (56)       2097 [1.5]    1:0    Javier MORENO SIMO (94)               1867 [1.5]
35 Pablo CASADO BRIZ (131)                    [1.5]    0:1    Miguel Angel MUÑOZ JORVA (81)         1972 [1.5]
36 David MUÑOZ GONZALO (126)             1545 [1.5]    0:1    Antonio PINTOR MUÑOZ (82)             1966 [1.5]
37 Julio FERRER PULIDO (50)              2163 [1]      -:+    Alexandra AGUILERA QUITZKE (103)      1804 [1]  
38 Leonardo DUQUE SUAREZ (105)           1791 [1]      0:1    Martin R. JIMENEZ CAPILLA (73)        1994 [1]  
39 Francisco Javier BARRANCO CARA (109)  1770 [1]      1:0    Juan Antonio DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (75)    1991 [1]  
40 Francisco DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (76)       1984 [1]      0:1    Alejandro CLEMENTS PORCEL (108)       1772 [1]  
41 Alberto MARTINEZ RUBI (112)           1756 [1]      1:0    Manuel GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ (77)     1983 [1]  
42 Francisco Javier GIRELA CALLEJAS (78) 1983 [1]     .5:.5   Francisco PINTOR MUÑOZ (113)          1744 [1]  
43 Antonio LOPEZ BAÑOS (116)             1729 [1]      0:1    Andres DELGADO LOZANO (79)            1979 [1]  
44 Jandro Raul VILLALTA GALERA (80)      1979 [1]      1:0    Javier BALIBREA CORREA (111)          1756 [1]  
45 Laura JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ (83)           1931 [1]      1:0    Antonio PAVON ROLDAN (115)            1732 [1]  
46 Francisco RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO (117)     1687 [1]      0:1    Mariano LUPION LINARES (85)           1923 [1]  
47 Armando MORA CUESTA (88)              1902 [1]      1:0    Luis LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ (118)           1670 [1]  
48 Jaume ESPASA GONZALEZ (89)            1900 [1]     .5:.5   Daniel DOMINGO FERNANDEZ (120)        1662 [1]  
49 Tomas GUARDIA BENCOMO (90)            1900 [1]     .5:.5   Micaela QUITZKE WESTLING (125)        1600 [1]  
50 Antonio LINARES ANDRES (124)          1605 [1]      0:1    Jose M. DELGADO LOZANO (93)           1877 [1]  
51 Miguel JIMENEZ MELGUIZO (127)         1532 [1]      0:1    Dulce Nombre DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ (96) 1852 [1]  
52 Javier BELLON FERNANDEZ (130)              [1]      1:0    Jose Antonio ALGABA TRASPUESTO (97)   1849 [1]  
53 Serafin MORAL GARCIA (100)            1837 [1]      1:0    Elisa GUILLEN ESCALONA (135)               [1]  
54 Veronica SALIDO POLO (102)            1822 [1]      1:0    OMRI REDOUANE (140)                        [1]  
55 Juan MORALES VILLENA (68)             2020 [.5]     0:1    Jose Luis GALVEZ LOPEZ (86)           1914 [.5] 
56 Manuel RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ** (143)             [.5]     0:1    Jorge VASALLO PENA (106)              1782 [0]  
57 Javier GAMIZ CAMPAÑA** (132)               [0]      0:1    Francisco Jose FERRER ESCUDERO (110)  1763 [0]  
58 Antonio DOMINGO PEREZ (114)           1736 [0]     .5:.5   Moises GONZALEZ LOPEZ  ** (133)            [0]  
59 Miguel A. PAREJO NAVARRO (139)             [0]      +:-    Gines MARTINEZ SEGURA (121)           1654 [0]  
60 Ramon IZUEL RIOS (122)                1648 [0]      1:0    Josue GONZALEZ LOPEZ ** (134)              [0]  
61 Francisco REYES MARTIN (141)               [0]      1:0    BYE                                             
62 Francisco JIMENEZ BERNAL (54)         2110 [1.5]   .5:0    BYE                                             
63 Antonio BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI (61)        2070 [2]     .5:0    BYE                                             
64 Juan NAVARRO CAZORLA (65)             2045 [1.5]   .5:0    BYE                                             
65 Fermin LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO (95)   1855 [1.5]   .5:0    BYE                                             
66 Antonio DE HARO GONZALEZ (98)         1841 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
67 Ezequiel RUIZ HERVIAS (99)            1838 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
68 Juan Diego FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (104)      1803 [1]     .5:0    BYE                                             
69 Guillermo CUESTA FERNANDEZ (123)      1611 [0]     .5:0    BYE                 

 

                                       

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1