I ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE GRANADA - Round 5

 

Results

No Name                                  Loc  Total  Result   Name                                  Loc  Total

 1 Jose Carlos IBARRA JEREZ (12)         2479 [4]     .5:.5   Mihai SUBA (7)                        2535 [4]  
 2 Mikhail KOZAKOV (15)                  2456 [4]      0:1    Karen MOVSZISZIAN (2)                 2565 [3.5]
 3 Ulf ANDERSSON (5)                     2542 [3.5]   .5:.5   Ramon MATEO (19)                      2441 [3.5]
 4 Zvulon GOFSHTEIN (9)                  2509 [3.5]    0:1    Pavel SIMACEK (11)                    2479 [3.5]
 5 Ilmars STAROSTITS (13)                2476 [3.5]   .5:.5   Tomas ORAL (10)                       2508 [3.5]
 6 Jovica RADOVANOVIC (32)               2331 [3.5]    0:1    Oleg KORNEEV (1)                      2657 [3]  
 7 Stuart CONQUEST (3)                   2549 [3]      1:0    Tatiana KONONENKO (26)                2375 [3]  
 8 Joan POMES MARCET (25)                2386 [3]      0:1    Daniel Hugo CAMPORA SIVORI (4)        2547 [3]  
 9 Martha L. FIERRO BAQUERO (28)         2354 [3]     .5:.5   Carlos S. MATAMOROS FRANCO (6)        2542 [3]  
10 Victor Manuel VEHI BACH (27)          2360 [3]     .5:.5   Roberto CIFUENTES PARADA (8)          2516 [3]  
11 Stefan DJURIC (14)                    2472 [3]      1:0    Carlos BARRERO GARCIA (34)            2327 [3]  
12 Ismael TERAN ALVAREZ (16)             2455 [3]      1:0    Jacob CARSTENSEN (35)                 2307 [3]  
13 Luis FERNANDEZ SILES (29)             2350 [3]     .5:.5   VITALI KOZIAK (17)                    2453 [3]  
14 Pablo MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (33)         2328 [3]      0:1    Enrique RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO (18)       2445 [3]  
15 Francisco Javier SANZ ALONSO (21)     2419 [3]      0:1    Jose CAMACHO COLLADOS (36)            2284 [3]  
16 Jose Miguel ORTEGA RUIZ (31)          2337 [3]      0:1    Alfonso JEREZ PEREZ (22)              2408 [3]  
17 Daniel LOPEZ GONZALEZ (39)            2256 [3]      0:1    Roberto MOGRANZINI (23)               2401 [3]  
18 Juan Manuel BELLON LOPEZ (20)         2438 [2.5]    0:1    Patricia LLANEZA VEGA (41)            2232 [3]  
19 Slobodan KOVACEVIC (24)               2393 [2.5]    1:0    Francisco CAÑABATE CARMONA (56)       2097 [2.5]
20 Antonio BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI (61)        2070 [2.5]    0:1    Francisco Javier CRUZ RAVINA (30)     2345 [2.5]
21 Jakob AABLING-THOMSEN (37)            2276 [2.5]    1:0    Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MAGAN (66)       2041 [2.5]
22 Miguel Angel MUÑOZ JORVA (81)         1972 [2.5]   .5:.5   Miguel Angel MALO QUIROS (38)         2266 [2.5]
23 Antonio PINTOR MUÑOZ (82)             1966 [2.5]    0:1    Carlos TUDELA CORBALAN (42)           2211 [2.5]
24 Ignacio Javier EGUIA CAMBERO (84)     1923 [2.5]   .5:.5   Raul CUESTA BUSTOS (52)               2155 [2.5]
25 Jonathan TORRES TELLEZ (53)           2115 [2.5]   .5:.5   Francisco Miguel GARCIA MOLINA (57)   2089 [2.5]
26 Javier GARRIDO FERNANDEZ (92)         1882 [2.5]    0:1    Claudia ROBLES GARCIA (46)            2182 [2]  
27 Paloma GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (45)        2183 [2]      1:0    Jandro Raul VILLALTA GALERA (80)      1979 [2]  
28 Pedro GARCIA CORADA (47)              2180 [2]     .5:.5   Laura JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ (83)           1931 [2]  
29 Luis CABRERA RUIZ (49)                2165 [2]      1:0    Armando MORA CUESTA (88)              1902 [2]  
30 Andres DELGADO LOZANO (79)            1979 [2]      0:1    Marcos CAMACHO COLLADOS (51)          2163 [2]  
31 Mariano LUPION LINARES (85)           1923 [2]      0:1    Francisco JIMENEZ BERNAL (54)         2110 [2]  
32 Jose Alfonso JIMENEZ CAPILLA (55)     2110 [2]      1:0    Veronica SALIDO POLO (102)            1822 [2]  
33 Angel ZAMUDIO DIAZ (58)               2086 [2]      1:0    Serafin MORAL GARCIA (100)            1837 [2]  
34 Jose M. DELGADO LOZANO (93)           1877 [2]     .5:.5   Jose Luis MECO BENITEZ (59)           2085 [2]  
35 Fermin LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO (95)   1855 [2]      0:1    Victor GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (60)          2078 [2]  
36 Antonio QUESADA AGUILERA (62)         2068 [2]      1:0    Alexandra AGUILERA QUITZKE (103)      1804 [2]  
37 Juan NAVARRO CAZORLA (65)             2045 [2]      1:0    Francisco Javier BARRANCO CARA (109)  1770 [2]  
38 Dulce Nombre DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ (96) 1852 [2]      +:-    Jesus ARROYO RODRIGUEZ (67)           2028 [2]  
39 Alejandro CLEMENTS PORCEL (108)       1772 [2]      1:0    Carlos Dario PEREZ ROMERO (69)        2019 [2]  
40 Alberto MARTINEZ RUBI (112)           1756 [2]     .5:.5   Francisco J. CAMACHO VARGAS (70)      2018 [2]  
41 Javier BELLON FERNANDEZ (130)              [2]      1:0    Sergio SANCHEZ LOPEZ (71)             2004 [2]  
42 Martin R. JIMENEZ CAPILLA (73)        1994 [2]      +:-    Jose Antonio ROMERA GUTIERREZ (142)        [2]  
43 Oscar GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (44)         2188 [1.5]    0:1    Juan Diego FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (104)      1803 [1.5]
44 Daniel DOMINGO FERNANDEZ (120)        1662 [1.5]   .5:.5   Francisco Javier GIRELA CALLEJAS (78) 1983 [1.5]
45 Jose Luis GALVEZ LOPEZ (86)           1914 [1.5]    1:0    Damian PEREZ VERA (107)               1774 [1.5]
46 Francisco PINTOR MUÑOZ (113)          1744 [1.5]    1:0    Jaume ESPASA GONZALEZ (89)            1900 [1.5]
47 Micaela QUITZKE WESTLING (125)        1600 [1.5]    0:1    Paolo LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO (91)    1899 [1.5]
48 Javier MORENO SIMO (94)               1867 [1.5]    1:0    David MUÑOZ GONZALO (126)             1545 [1.5]
49 Antonio DE HARO GONZALEZ (98)         1841 [1.5]   .5:.5   Pablo CASADO BRIZ (131)                    [1.5]
50 Alvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (146)               [1.5]    0:1    Ezequiel RUIZ HERVIAS (99)            1838 [1.5]
51 Juan Antonio DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (75)    1991 [1]      1:0    Tomas GUARDIA BENCOMO (90)            1900 [1.5]
52 Luis LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ (118)           1670 [1]      0:1    Francisco DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (76)       1984 [1]  
53 Manuel GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ (77)     1983 [1]      1:0    Ramon IZUEL RIOS (122)                1648 [1]  
54 Jose Antonio ALGABA TRASPUESTO (97)   1849 [1]      1:0    Francisco RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO (117)     1687 [1]  
55 Elisa GUILLEN ESCALONA (135)               [1]      1:0    Leonardo DUQUE SUAREZ (105)           1791 [1]  
56 Jorge VASALLO PENA (106)              1782 [1]      0:1    Miguel JIMENEZ MELGUIZO (127)         1532 [1]  
57 Francisco Jose FERRER ESCUDERO (110)  1763 [1]      1:0    Antonio LINARES ANDRES (124)          1605 [1]  
58 Miguel A. PAREJO NAVARRO (139)             [1]      0:1    Javier BALIBREA CORREA (111)          1756 [1]  
59 Antonio PAVON ROLDAN (115)            1732 [1]      1:0    Francisco REYES MARTIN (141)               [1]  
60 OMRI REDOUANE (140)                        [1]      1:0    Antonio LOPEZ BAÑOS (116)             1729 [1]  
61 Moises GONZALEZ LOPEZ  ** (133)            [.5]     0:1    Juan MORALES VILLENA (68)             2020 [.5] 
62 Manuel RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ** (143)             [.5]     +:-    Guillermo CUESTA FERNANDEZ (123)      1611 [.5] 
63 Antonio DOMINGO PEREZ (114)           1736 [.5]     1:0    Javier GAMIZ CAMPAÑA** (132)               [0]  
64 Josue GONZALEZ LOPEZ ** (134)              [0]      1:0    BYE                                             
                                 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1