I ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE GRANADA - Round 6

 

Results

No Name                                  Loc  Total  Result   Name                                 Loc  Total

 1 Karen MOVSZISZIAN (2)                 2565 [4.5]   .5:.5   Jose Carlos IBARRA JEREZ (12)        2479 [4.5]
 2 Mihai SUBA (7)                        2535 [4.5]   .5:.5   Pavel SIMACEK (11)                   2479 [4.5]
 3 Oleg KORNEEV (1)                      2657 [4]      1:0    Ismael TERAN ALVAREZ (16)            2455 [4]  
 4 Enrique RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO (18)       2445 [4]     .5:.5   Stuart CONQUEST (3)                  2549 [4]  
 5 Ramon MATEO (19)                      2441 [4]      1:0    Daniel Hugo CAMPORA SIVORI (4)       2547 [4]  
 6 Tomas ORAL (10)                       2508 [4]     .5:.5   Alfonso JEREZ PEREZ (22)             2408 [4]  
 7 Roberto MOGRANZINI (23)               2401 [4]      0:1    Ilmars STAROSTITS (13)               2476 [4]  
 8 Jose CAMACHO COLLADOS (36)            2284 [4]      0:1    Stefan DJURIC (14)                   2472 [4]  
 9 Patricia LLANEZA VEGA (41)            2232 [4]      0:1    Mikhail KOZAKOV (15)                 2456 [4]  
10 Carlos S. MATAMOROS FRANCO (6)        2542 [3.5]    1:0    Luis FERNANDEZ SILES (29)            2350 [3.5]
11 Roberto CIFUENTES PARADA (8)          2516 [3.5]   .5:.5   Martha L. FIERRO BAQUERO (28)        2354 [3.5]
12 Francisco Javier CRUZ RAVINA (30)     2345 [3.5]    0:1    Zvulon GOFSHTEIN (9)                 2509 [3.5]
13 VITALI KOZIAK (17)                    2453 [3.5]    1:0    Jakob AABLING-THOMSEN (37)           2276 [3.5]
14 Jovica RADOVANOVIC (32)               2331 [3.5]   .5:.5   Slobodan KOVACEVIC (24)              2393 [3.5]
15 Carlos TUDELA CORBALAN (42)           2211 [3.5]   .5:.5   Victor Manuel VEHI BACH (27)         2360 [3.5]
16 Jonathan TORRES TELLEZ (53)           2115 [3]     .5:.5   Francisco Javier SANZ ALONSO (21)    2419 [3]  
17 Francisco JIMENEZ BERNAL (54)         2110 [3]      0:1    Joan POMES MARCET (25)               2386 [3]  
18 Tatiana KONONENKO (26)                2375 [3]      1:0    Jose Alfonso JIMENEZ CAPILLA (55)    2110 [3]  
19 Francisco Miguel GARCIA MOLINA (57)   2089 [3]     .5:.5   Jose Miguel ORTEGA RUIZ (31)         2337 [3]  
20 Pablo MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (33)         2328 [3]      0:1    Angel ZAMUDIO DIAZ (58)              2086 [3]  
21 Carlos BARRERO GARCIA (34)            2327 [3]      1:0    Antonio QUESADA AGUILERA (62)        2068 [3]  
22 Jacob CARSTENSEN (35)                 2307 [3]      1:0    Juan NAVARRO CAZORLA (65)            2045 [3]  
23 Miguel Angel MALO QUIROS (38)         2266 [3]      1:0    Ignacio Javier EGUIA CAMBERO (84)    1923 [3]  
24 Victor GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (60)          2078 [3]      1:0    Daniel LOPEZ GONZALEZ (39)           2256 [3]  
25 Martin R. JIMENEZ CAPILLA (73)        1994 [3]      0:1    Paloma GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (45)       2183 [3]  
26 Claudia ROBLES GARCIA (46)            2182 [3]     .5:.5   Miguel Angel MUÑOZ JORVA (81)        1972 [3]  
27 Dulce Nombre DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ (96) 1852 [3]      0:1    Luis CABRERA RUIZ (49)               2165 [3]  
28 Marcos CAMACHO COLLADOS (51)          2163 [3]      1:0    Alejandro CLEMENTS PORCEL (108)      1772 [3]  
29 Raul CUESTA BUSTOS (52)               2155 [3]      1:0    Javier BELLON FERNANDEZ (130)             [3]  
30 Juan Manuel BELLON LOPEZ (20)         2438 [2.5]    1:0    Jose Luis GALVEZ LOPEZ (86)          1914 [2.5]
31 Paolo LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO (91)    1899 [2.5]    0:1    Pedro GARCIA CORADA (47)             2180 [2.5]
32 Francisco CAÑABATE CARMONA (56)       2097 [2.5]    1:0    Javier GARRIDO FERNANDEZ (92)        1882 [2.5]
33 Jose Luis MECO BENITEZ (59)           2085 [2.5]   .5:.5   Javier MORENO SIMO (94)              1867 [2.5]
34 Laura JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ (83)           1931 [2.5]    0:1    Antonio BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI (61)       2070 [2.5]
35 Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MAGAN (66)       2041 [2.5]    0:1    Alberto MARTINEZ RUBI (112)          1756 [2.5]
36 Francisco J. CAMACHO VARGAS (70)      2018 [2.5]    1:0    Jose M. DELGADO LOZANO (93)          1877 [2.5]
37 Ezequiel RUIZ HERVIAS (99)            1838 [2.5]   .5:.5   Antonio PINTOR MUÑOZ (82)            1966 [2.5]
38 Carlos Dario PEREZ ROMERO (69)        2019 [2]      1:0    Francisco PINTOR MUÑOZ (113)         1744 [2.5]
39 Sergio SANCHEZ LOPEZ (71)             2004 [2]      1:0    Francisco Jose FERRER ESCUDERO (110) 1763 [2]  
40 Serafin MORAL GARCIA (100)            1837 [2]     .5:.5   Juan Antonio DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (75)   1991 [2]  
41 Francisco DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (76)       1984 [2]      1:0    Antonio PAVON ROLDAN (115)           1732 [2]  
42 Veronica SALIDO POLO (102)            1822 [2]      0:1    Manuel GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ (77)    1983 [2]  
43 Francisco Javier GIRELA CALLEJAS (78) 1983 [2]      1:0    Elisa GUILLEN ESCALONA (135)              [2]  
44 Alexandra AGUILERA QUITZKE (103)      1804 [2]     .5:.5   Andres DELGADO LOZANO (79)           1979 [2]  
45 Jandro Raul VILLALTA GALERA (80)      1979 [2]      1:0    Daniel DOMINGO FERNANDEZ (120)       1662 [2]  
46 Francisco Javier BARRANCO CARA (109)  1770 [2]      +:-    Mariano LUPION LINARES (85)          1923 [2]  
47 Armando MORA CUESTA (88)              1902 [2]     .5:.5   OMRI REDOUANE (140)                       [2]  
48 Javier BALIBREA CORREA (111)          1756 [2]     .5:.5   Fermin LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO (95)  1855 [2]  
49 Pablo CASADO BRIZ (131)                    [2]      0:1    Jose Antonio ALGABA TRASPUESTO (97)  1849 [2]  
50 Miguel JIMENEZ MELGUIZO (127)         1532 [2]     .5:.5   Antonio DE HARO GONZALEZ (98)        1841 [2]  
51 David MUÑOZ GONZALO (126)             1545 [1.5]    0:1    Oscar GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (44)        2188 [1.5]
52 Juan MORALES VILLENA (68)             2020 [1.5]    1:0    Antonio DOMINGO PEREZ (114)          1736 [1.5]
53 Jaume ESPASA GONZALEZ (89)            1900 [1.5]    0:1    Micaela QUITZKE WESTLING (125)       1600 [1.5]
54 Tomas GUARDIA BENCOMO (90)            1900 [1.5]    +:-    Manuel RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ** (143)            [1.5]
55 Damian PEREZ VERA (107)               1774 [1.5]    1:0    Alvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (146)              [1.5]
56 Leonardo DUQUE SUAREZ (105)           1791 [1]      1:0    Ramon IZUEL RIOS (122)               1648 [1]  
57 Josue GONZALEZ LOPEZ ** (134)              [1]      0:1    Jorge VASALLO PENA (106)             1782 [1]  
58 Antonio LINARES ANDRES (124)          1605 [1]      0:1    Antonio LOPEZ BAÑOS (116)            1729 [1]  
59 Francisco RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO (117)     1687 [1]      1:0    Miguel A. PAREJO NAVARRO (139)            [1]  
60 Francisco REYES MARTIN (141)               [1]      0:1    Luis LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ (118)          1670 [1]  
61 Moises GONZALEZ LOPEZ  ** (133)            [.5]     0:1    Javier GAMIZ CAMPAÑA** (132)              [0]  
62 Ulf ANDERSSON (5)                     2542 [4]      0:0    BYE                                            
63 Juan Diego FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (104)      1803 [2.5]    0:0    BYE                                            

 

 

 

  


 

 

1