I ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE GRANADA - Round 7

 

Results

No Name                                 Loc  Total  Result   Name                                  Loc  Total

 1 Jose Carlos IBARRA JEREZ (12)        2479 [5]     .5:.5   Oleg KORNEEV (1)                      2657 [5]  
 2 Ilmars STAROSTITS (13)               2476 [5]     .5:.5   Karen MOVSZISZIAN (2)                 2565 [5]  
 3 Mikhail KOZAKOV (15)                 2456 [5]      0:1    Mihai SUBA (7)                        2535 [5]  
 4 Pavel SIMACEK (11)                   2479 [5]     .5:.5   Ramon MATEO (19)                      2441 [5]  
 5 Stefan DJURIC (14)                   2472 [5]     .5:.5   Carlos S. MATAMOROS FRANCO (6)        2542 [4.5]
 6 Stuart CONQUEST (3)                  2549 [4.5]   .5:.5   Tomas ORAL (10)                       2508 [4.5]
 7 Zvulon GOFSHTEIN (9)                 2509 [4.5]    0:1    Enrique RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO (18)       2445 [4.5]
 8 Alfonso JEREZ PEREZ (22)             2408 [4.5]   .5:.5   VITALI KOZIAK (17)                    2453 [4.5]
 9 Daniel Hugo CAMPORA SIVORI (4)       2547 [4]      1:0    Carlos BARRERO GARCIA (34)            2327 [4]  
10 Jacob CARSTENSEN (35)                2307 [4]     .5:.5   Ulf ANDERSSON (5)                     2542 [4]  
11 Jose CAMACHO COLLADOS (36)           2284 [4]      0:1    Roberto CIFUENTES PARADA (8)          2516 [4]  
12 Ismael TERAN ALVAREZ (16)            2455 [4]      1:0    Miguel Angel MALO QUIROS (38)         2266 [4]  
13 Paloma GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (45)       2183 [4]      0:1    Roberto MOGRANZINI (23)               2401 [4]  
14 Slobodan KOVACEVIC (24)              2393 [4]     .5:.5   Patricia LLANEZA VEGA (41)            2232 [4]  
15 Joan POMES MARCET (25)               2386 [4]      1:0    Carlos TUDELA CORBALAN (42)           2211 [4]  
16 Angel ZAMUDIO DIAZ (58)              2086 [4]      0:1    Tatiana KONONENKO (26)                2375 [4]  
17 Victor Manuel VEHI BACH (27)         2360 [4]      0:1    Marcos CAMACHO COLLADOS (51)          2163 [4]  
18 Martha L. FIERRO BAQUERO (28)        2354 [4]      1:0    Raul CUESTA BUSTOS (52)               2155 [4]  
19 Luis CABRERA RUIZ (49)               2165 [4]      1:0    Jovica RADOVANOVIC (32)               2331 [4]  
20 Luis FERNANDEZ SILES (29)            2350 [3.5]    1:0    Victor GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (60)          2078 [4]  
21 Antonio BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI (61)       2070 [3.5]    0:1    Juan Manuel BELLON LOPEZ (20)         2438 [3.5]
22 Francisco Javier SANZ ALONSO (21)    2419 [3.5]   .5:.5   Francisco CAÑABATE CARMONA (56)       2097 [3.5]
23 Miguel Angel MUÑOZ JORVA (81)        1972 [3.5]    0:1    Francisco Javier CRUZ RAVINA (30)     2345 [3.5]
24 Jose Miguel ORTEGA RUIZ (31)         2337 [3.5]    1:0    Jonathan TORRES TELLEZ (53)           2115 [3.5]
25 Jakob AABLING-THOMSEN (37)           2276 [3.5]    1:0    Francisco J. CAMACHO VARGAS (70)      2018 [3.5]
26 Alberto MARTINEZ RUBI (112)          1756 [3.5]    0:1    Claudia ROBLES GARCIA (46)            2182 [3.5]
27 Pedro GARCIA CORADA (47)             2180 [3.5]    0:1    Francisco Miguel GARCIA MOLINA (57)   2089 [3.5]
28 Manuel GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ (77)    1983 [3]      0:1    Pablo MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (33)         2328 [3]  
29 Daniel LOPEZ GONZALEZ (39)           2256 [3]      1:0    Jandro Raul VILLALTA GALERA (80)      1979 [3]  
30 Antonio PINTOR MUÑOZ (82)            1966 [3]     .5:.5   Francisco JIMENEZ BERNAL (54)         2110 [3]  
31 Jose Alfonso JIMENEZ CAPILLA (55)    2110 [3]      1:0    Francisco Javier GIRELA CALLEJAS (78) 1983 [3]  
32 Ignacio Javier EGUIA CAMBERO (84)    1923 [3]     .5:.5   Jose Luis MECO BENITEZ (59)           2085 [3]  
33 Antonio QUESADA AGUILERA (62)        2068 [3]      1:0    Dulce Nombre DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ (96) 1852 [3]  
34 Juan NAVARRO CAZORLA (65)            2045 [3]      0:1    Ezequiel RUIZ HERVIAS (99)            1838 [3]  
35 Javier MORENO SIMO (94)              1867 [3]     .5:.5   Carlos Dario PEREZ ROMERO (69)        2019 [3]  
36 Jose Antonio ALGABA TRASPUESTO (97)  1849 [3]     .5:.5   Sergio SANCHEZ LOPEZ (71)             2004 [3]  
37 Alejandro CLEMENTS PORCEL (108)      1772 [3]      0:1    Martin R. JIMENEZ CAPILLA (73)        1994 [3]  
38 Francisco Javier BARRANCO CARA (109) 1770 [3]      0:1    Francisco DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (76)       1984 [3]  
39 Javier BELLON FERNANDEZ (130)             [3]      0:1    Oscar GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (44)         2188 [2.5]
40 Fermin LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO (95)  1855 [2.5]    0:1    Jose Manuel MARTINEZ MAGAN (66)       2041 [2.5]
41 Antonio DE HARO GONZALEZ (98)        1841 [2.5]    0:1    Juan MORALES VILLENA (68)             2020 [2.5]
42 Juan Antonio DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (75)   1991 [2.5]    -:+    Alexandra AGUILERA QUITZKE (103)      1804 [2.5]
43 Andres DELGADO LOZANO (79)           1979 [2.5]    -:+    Serafin MORAL GARCIA (100)            1837 [2.5]
44 Juan Diego FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (104)     1803 [2.5]   .5:.5   Laura JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ (83)           1931 [2.5]
45 Jose Luis GALVEZ LOPEZ (86)          1914 [2.5]    0:1    Javier BALIBREA CORREA (111)          1756 [2.5]
46 Francisco PINTOR MUÑOZ (113)         1744 [2.5]   .5:.5   Armando MORA CUESTA (88)              1902 [2.5]
47 Tomas GUARDIA BENCOMO (90)           1900 [2.5]   .5:.5   Damian PEREZ VERA (107)               1774 [2.5]
48 OMRI REDOUANE (140)                       [2.5]    0:1    Paolo LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO (91)    1899 [2.5]
49 Micaela QUITZKE WESTLING (125)       1600 [2.5]    0:1    Javier GARRIDO FERNANDEZ (92)         1882 [2.5]
50 Jose M. DELGADO LOZANO (93)          1877 [2.5]    -:+    Miguel JIMENEZ MELGUIZO (127)         1532 [2.5]
51 Luis LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ (118)          1670 [2]      0:1    Veronica SALIDO POLO (102)            1822 [2]  
52 Daniel DOMINGO FERNANDEZ (120)       1662 [2]      0:1    Leonardo DUQUE SUAREZ (105)           1791 [2]  
53 Jorge VASALLO PENA (106)             1782 [2]     .5:.5   Francisco RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO (117)     1687 [2]  
54 Francisco Jose FERRER ESCUDERO (110) 1763 [2]      1:0    Pablo CASADO BRIZ (131)                    [2]  
55 Elisa GUILLEN ESCALONA (135)              [2]      -:+    Antonio PAVON ROLDAN (115)            1732 [2]  
56 Antonio LOPEZ BAÑOS (116)            1729 [2]      0:1    Jose Antonio ROMERA GUTIERREZ (142)        [2]  
57 Alvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (146)              [1.5]    0:1    Jaume ESPASA GONZALEZ (89)            1900 [1.5]
58 Antonio DOMINGO PEREZ (114)          1736 [1.5]   .5:.5   David MUÑOZ GONZALO (126)             1545 [1.5]
59 Ramon IZUEL RIOS (122)               1648 [1]      1:0    Francisco REYES MARTIN (141)               [1]  
60 Miguel A. PAREJO NAVARRO (139)            [1]      0:1    Antonio LINARES ANDRES (124)          1605 [1]  
61 Javier GAMIZ CAMPAÑA** (132)              [1]      1:0    Josue GONZALEZ LOPEZ ** (134)              [1]  
62 Moises GONZALEZ LOPEZ  ** (133)           [.5]     1:0    BYE                     
                              

 

 

 

  


 

 

1