I ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE GRANADA - Round 9

 

Results

No Name                                      Loc  Total  Result   Name                                   Loc  Total

 1 Oleg KORNEEV (1)                          2657 [6.5]   .5:.5   Karen MOVSZISZIAN (2)                  2565 [6.5]
 2 Ilmars STAROSTITS (13)                    2476 [6.5]    0:1    Daniel Hugo CAMPORA SIVORI (4)         2547 [6]  
 3 Joan POMES MARCET (25)                    2386 [6]      1:0    Mihai SUBA (7)                         2535 [6]  
 4 VITALI KOZIAK (17)                        2453 [6]      1:0    Roberto CIFUENTES PARADA (8)           2516 [6]  
 5 Jose Carlos IBARRA JEREZ (12)             2479 [6]      1:0    Ramon MATEO (19)                       2441 [6]  
 6 Mikhail KOZAKOV (15)                      2456 [6]      0:1    Enrique  83 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO (18)    2445 [6]  
 7 Stuart CONQUEST (3)                       2549 [5.5]    1:0    Francisco Javier CRUZ RAVINA (30)      2345 [5.5]
 8 Stefan DJURIC (14)                        2472 [5.5]   .5:.5   Ulf ANDERSSON (5)                      2542 [5.5]
 9 Ismael TERAN ALVAREZ (16)                 2455 [5.5]   .5:.5   Carlos S. MATAMOROS FRANCO (6)         2542 [5.5]
10 Zvulon GOFSHTEIN (9)                      2509 [5.5]    1:0    Juan Manuel BELLON LOPEZ (20)          2438 [5.5]
11 Roberto MOGRANZINI (23)                   2401 [5.5]   .5:.5   Pavel SIMACEK (11)                     2479 [5.5]
12 Francisco Javier SANZ ALONSO (21)         2419 [5]     .5:.5   Tatiana KONONENKO (26)                 2375 [5.5]
13 Luis  84 CABRERA RUIZ (49)                2165 [5]      0:1    Tomas ORAL (10)                        2508 [5]  
14 Alfonso JEREZ PEREZ (22)                  2408 [5]     .5:.5   Carlos TUDELA CORBALAN (42)            2211 [5]  
15 Slobodan KOVACEVIC (24)                   2393 [5]      1:0    Marcos  91 CAMACHO COLLADOS (51)       2163 [5]  
16 Martha L. FIERRO BAQUERO (28)             2354 [5]      1:0    Victor  88 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ (60)       2078 [5]  
17 Luis FERNANDEZ SILES (29)                 2350 [5]      1:0    Claudia 90 ROBLES GARCIA (46)          2182 [5]  
18 Angel ZAMUDIO DIAZ (58)                   2086 [5]      0:1    Jovica RADOVANOVIC (32)                2331 [5]  
19 Antonio QUESADA AGUILERA (62)             2068 [5]     .5:.5   Pablo MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (33)          2328 [5]  
20 Victor Manuel VEHI BACH (27)              2360 [4.5]   .5:.5   Francisco Miguel 92 GARCIA MOLINA (57) 2089 [5]  
21 Jose Miguel ORTEGA RUIZ (31)              2337 [4.5]   .5:.5   Francisco JIMENEZ BERNAL (54)          2110 [4.5]
22 Jonathan  91 TORRES TELLEZ (53)           2115 [4.5]    0:1    Jacob CARSTENSEN (35)                  2307 [4.5]
23 Jakob AABLING-THOMSEN (37)                2276 [4.5]    1:0    Francisco CAÑABATE CARMONA (56)        2097 [4.5]
24 Daniel LOPEZ GONZALEZ (39)                2256 [4.5]   .5:.5   Jose Luis MECO BENITEZ (59)            2085 [4.5]
25 Jose Manuel  56 MARTINEZ MAGAN (66)       2041 [4.5]    0:1    Patricia LLANEZA VEGA (41)             2232 [4.5]
26 Oscar GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (44)             2188 [4.5]    1:0    Francisco J.  91 CAMACHO VARGAS (70)   2018 [4.5]
27 Pedro 53 GARCIA CORADA (47)               2180 [4.5]   .5:.5   Martin R.  92 JIMENEZ CAPILLA (73)     1994 [4.5]
28 Francisco Javier  86 GIRELA CALLEJAS (78) 1983 [4]      0:1    Carlos BARRERO GARCIA (34)             2327 [4]  
29 Jose  88 CAMACHO COLLADOS (36)            2284 [4]      1:0    Armando MORA CUESTA (88)               1902 [4]  
30 Javier GARRIDO FERNANDEZ (92)             1882 [4]      0:1    Miguel Angel MALO QUIROS (38)          2266 [4]  
31 Paloma GUTIERREZ CASTILLO (45)            2183 [4]      1:0    Dulce Nombre DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ (96)  1852 [4]  
32 Miguel Angel MUÑOZ JORVA (81)             1972 [4]      0:1    Raul CUESTA BUSTOS (52)                2155 [4]  
33 Jose Alfonso  90 JIMENEZ CAPILLA (55)     2110 [4]      1:0    Ezequiel RUIZ HERVIAS (99)             1838 [4]  
34 Antonio BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI (61)            2070 [4]      1:0    Veronica  94 SALIDO POLO (102)         1822 [4]  
35 Alexandra AGUILERA QUITZKE (103)          1804 [4]      1:0    Juan  54 MORALES VILLENA (68)          2020 [4]  
36 Serafin  93 MORAL GARCIA (100)            1837 [4]      1:0    Carlos Dario PEREZ ROMERO (69)         2019 [4]  
37 Alejandro  92 CLEMENTS PORCEL (108)       1772 [4]     .5:.5   Sergio SANCHEZ LOPEZ (71)              2004 [4]  
38 Francisco DOMINGUEZ GARCIA (76)           1984 [4]      1:0    Javier  88 BALIBREA CORREA (111)       1756 [4]  
39 Manuel GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ (77)         1983 [4]      0:1    Jose Antonio ROMERA GUTIERREZ (142)         [4]  
40 Juan NAVARRO CAZORLA (65)                 2045 [3.5]    -:+    Javier MORENO SIMO (94)                1867 [3.5]
41 Antonio  95 PINTOR MUÑOZ (82)             1966 [3.5]    1:0    Fermin LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO (95)    1855 [3.5]
42 Jose Antonio  38 ALGABA TRASPUESTO (97)   1849 [3.5]    0:1    Laura  93 JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ (83)        1931 [3.5]
43 Ignacio Javier  93 EGUIA CAMBERO (84)     1923 [3.5]    1:0    Leonardo DUQUE SUAREZ (105)            1791 [3.5]
44 Francisco Javier  91 BARRANCO CARA (109)  1770 [3.5]    0:1    Jose Luis GALVEZ LOPEZ (86)            1914 [3.5]
45 OMRI REDOUANE (140)                            [3.5]    0:1    Jaume  38 ESPASA GONZALEZ (89)         1900 [3.5]
46 Miguel  91 JIMENEZ MELGUIZO (127)         1532 [3.5]    1:0    Paolo  95 LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO (91) 1899 [3.5]
47 Antonio DOMINGO PEREZ (114)               1736 [3]      0:1    Jandro Raul VILLALTA GALERA (80)       1979 [3]  
48 Tomas GUARDIA BENCOMO (90)                1900 [3]     .5:.5   Antonio  49 PAVON ROLDAN (115)         1732 [3]  
49 Antonio  44 LOPEZ BAÑOS (116)             1729 [3]      0:1    Antonio  47 DE HARO GONZALEZ (98)      1841 [3]  
50 Daniel  92 DOMINGO FERNANDEZ (120)        1662 [3]     .5:.5   Juan Diego FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (104)       1803 [3]  
51 Micaela QUITZKE WESTLING (125)            1600 [3]      0:1    Damian PEREZ VERA (107)                1774 [3]  
52 Francisco Jose FERRER ESCUDERO (110)      1763 [3]      0:1    Javier BELLON FERNANDEZ (130)               [3]  
53 Francisco  91 PINTOR MUÑOZ (113)          1744 [3]      1:0    Javier  90 GAMIZ CAMPAÑA** (132)            [3]  
54 Jorge VASALLO PENA (106)                  1782 [2.5]    1:0    Alvaro SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (146)                [2.5]
55 Antonio LINARES ANDRES (124)              1605 [2.5]   .5:.5   Francisco  54 RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO (117)  1687 [2.5]
56 Luis LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ (118)               1670 [2.5]    1:0    Manuel  56 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ** (143)          [2.5]
57 David  91 MUÑOZ GONZALO (126)             1545 [2]      0:1    Mariano LUPION LINARES (85)            1923 [2]  
58 Pablo  94 CASADO BRIZ (131)                    [2]     .5:.5   Ramon IZUEL RIOS (122)                 1648 [2]  
59 Moises  89 GONZALEZ LOPEZ  ** (133)            [1.5]    0:1    Francisco  44 REYES MARTIN (141)            [2]  
60 Miguel A.  92 PAREJO NAVARRO (139)             [1]      0:1    Josue  88 GONZALEZ LOPEZ ** (134)           [1]  

 

I

 

 

 

  


 

 

1