Final Ranking          
             
Rank ELO Name Tit   Pts T P B GR
1 2479 IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos             im    Murcia                    7 7 57
2 2657 KORNEEV, Oleg                         gm    Rusia                     7 7 54,5
3 2565 MOVSZISZIAN, Karen                    gm    Armenia                   7 7 54,5
4 2547 CAMPORA SIVORI, Daniel Hugo           gm    Argentina                 7 7 54
5 2445 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique im    Ogíjares (Granada)        7 7 54
6 2386 POMES MARCET, Joan                    im    Terrassa Cataluña         7 7 52,5
7 2453 KOZIAK, VITALI                        im    Ucrania                   7 7 51
8 2476 STAROSTITS, Ilmars                    im    Letonia                   6,5 6,5 53
9 2549 CONQUEST, Stuart                      gm    Navarra                   6,5 6,5 51,5
10 2509 GOFSHTEIN, Zvulon                     gm    Israel                    6,5 6,5 51,5
11 2535 SUBA, Mihai                           gm    Rumanía                   6 6 56
12 2441 MATEO, Ramon                          im    Lleida                    6 6 55,5
13 2456 KOZAKOV, Mikhail                      gm    Ucrania                   6 6 51,5
14 2508 ORAL, Tomas                           gm    R. Checa                  6 6 51
15 2542 MATAMOROS FRANCO, Carlos S.           gm    Ecuador                   6 6 51
16 2516 CIFUENTES PARADA, Roberto             gm    Gipuzkoa                  6 6 50,5
17 2350 FERNANDEZ SILES, Luis                 fm    Motril (Granada)          6 6 49
18 2331 RADOVANOVIC, Jovica                   fm    Serbia                    6 6 49
19 2455 TERAN ALVAREZ, Ismael                 im    Sevilla                   6 6 48,5
20 2354 FIERRO BAQUERO, Martha L.             im    Ecuador                   6 6 48,5
21 2393 KOVACEVIC, Slobodan                   im    Serbia                    6 6 47,5
22 2479 SIMACEK, Pavel                        im    R. Checa                  6 5,5 52
23 2542 ANDERSSON, Ulf                        gm    Suecia                    6 5,5 50
24 2472 DJURIC, Stefan                        gm    Serbia                    6 5,5 49,5
25 2375 KONONENKO, Tatiana                    wgm   Ucrania                   6 5,5 48,5
26 2401 MOGRANZINI, Roberto                   fm    Italia                    6 5,5 48,5
27 2408 JEREZ PEREZ, Alfonso                  im    Barcelona                 5,5 5,5 52,5
28 2345 CRUZ RAVINA, Francisco Javier         fm    Cádiz                     5,5 5,5 49,5
29 2438 BELLON LOPEZ, Juan Manuel             gm    Málaga                    5,5 5,5 49,5
30 2089 GARCIA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel 92          Motril (Granada)          5,5 5,5 48,5
31 2328 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, Pablo             fm    Madrid                    5,5 5,5 48
32 2232 LLANEZA VEGA, Patricia                wim   Foment Asturias           5,5 5,5 47,5
33 2276 AABLING-THOMSEN, Jakob                      Dinamarca                 5,5 5,5 46,5
34 2419 SANZ ALONSO, Francisco Javier         im    Canarias                  5,5 5 46,5
35 2307 CARSTENSEN, Jacob                     fm    Dinamarca                 5,5 5,5 45
36 2211 TUDELA CORBALAN, Carlos               fm    Totana Murcia             5,5 5,5 45
37 2068 QUESADA AGUILERA, Antonio                   Granada                   5,5 5,5 43
38 2188 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar                   Málaga                    5,5 5,5 39,5
39 2360 VEHI BACH, Victor Manuel              im    Uga Cataluña              5 5 48
40 2165 CABRERA RUIZ, Luis  84                      Granada                   5 5 47,5
41 2086 ZAMUDIO DIAZ, Angel                         Huelva                    5 5 46
42 2284 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose  88                  Granada                   5 5 45,5
43 2183 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma            wim   Málaga                    5 5 45,5
44 2327 BARRERO GARCIA, Carlos                fm    Sevilla                   5 5 45
45 2163 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos  91                Granada                   5 5 44,5
46 2337 ORTEGA RUIZ, Jose Miguel                    Jaén                      5 5 44,5
47 2078 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Victor  88                Granada                   5 5 44,5
48 2110 JIMENEZ BERNAL, Francisco                   Granada                   5 5 43,5
49 2256 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Daniel                      Málaga                    5 5 43,5
50 1994 JIMENEZ CAPILLA, Martin R.  92              Las Gabias (Granada)      5 5 43,5
51 2110 JIMENEZ CAPILLA, Jose Alfonso  90           Las Gabias (Granada)      5 5 43,5
52 2182 ROBLES GARCIA, Claudia 90             wfm   Granada                   5 5 43,5
53 2266 MALO QUIROS, Miguel Angel                   Granada                   5 5 43
54 2070 BEJAR GLADSKOWSKI, Antonio                  Motril (Granada)          5 5 42,5
55 2180 GARCIA CORADA, Pedro 53                     Castilla León             5 5 42
56 2155 CUESTA BUSTOS, Raul                         Granada                   5 5 42
57 2085 MECO BENITEZ, Jose Luis                     Málaga                    5 5 41
58      ROMERA GUTIERREZ, Jose Antonio              Granada                   5 5 40,5
59 1984 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, Francisco                 Málaga                    5 5 40
60 1837 MORAL GARCIA, Serafin  93                   Granada                   5 5 37
61 1804 AGUILERA QUITZKE, Alexandra                 Málaga                    5 5 36,5
62 2097 CAÑABATE CARMONA, Francisco                 Jaén                      4,5 4,5 44
63 1923 EGUIA CAMBERO, Ignacio Javier  93           La Rioja                  4,5 4,5 43,5
64 1772 CLEMENTS PORCEL, Alejandro  92              La Zubia (Granada)        4,5 4,5 43
65 2115 TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan  91                 Málaga                    4,5 4,5 42,5
66 1966 PINTOR MUÑOZ, Antonio  95                   Motril (Granada)          4,5 4,5 40,5
67 1914 GALVEZ LOPEZ, Jose Luis                     Maracena (Granada)        4,5 4,5 39
68 1867 MORENO SIMO, Javier                         Valencia                  4,5 4,5 39
69 2041 MARTINEZ MAGAN, Jose Manuel  56             Almería                   4,5 4,5 39
70 2018 CAMACHO VARGAS, Francisco J.  91            Ogíjares (Granada)        4,5 4,5 38,5
71 1931 JIMENEZ LUPIAÑEZ, Laura  93                 Motril (Granada)          4,5 4,5 38,5
72 1900 ESPASA GONZALEZ, Jaume  38                  Martorell Cataluña        4,5 4,5 37,5
73 2004 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Sergio                       Suflí (Almería)           4,5 4,5 36,5
74 1532 JIMENEZ MELGUIZO, Miguel  91                Cenes (Granada)           4,5 4,5 33,5
75 1979 VILLALTA GALERA, Jandro Raul                Baza (Granada)            4 4 40
76 2019 PEREZ ROMERO, Carlos Dario                  Cádiz                     4 4 40
77 1756 MARTINEZ RUBI, Alberto  91                  Roquetas (Almería)        4 4 39,5
78 1852 DE LA RUBIA RAMIREZ, Dulce Nombre           Jaén                      4 4 39,5
79 1882 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, Javier                   Roquetas (Almería)        4 4 38,5
80 1983 GARCIA-BLAZQUEZ PEREZ, Manuel               Granada                   4 4 38,5
81 1983 GIRELA CALLEJAS, Francisco Javier  86       Huétor Vega (Granada)     4 4 38
82 1838 RUIZ HERVIAS, Ezequiel                      Gójar (Granada)           4 4 38
83      BELLON FERNANDEZ, Javier                    Malaga                    4 4 38
84 1822 SALIDO POLO, Veronica  94                   Churriana (Granada)       4 4 38
85 1972 MUÑOZ JORVA, Miguel Angel                   Huelva                    4 4 37,5
86 1902 MORA CUESTA, Armando                        Granada                   4 4 37
87 2020 MORALES VILLENA, Juan  54                   Padul (Granada)           4 4 36,5
88 1756 BALIBREA CORREA, Javier  88                 Granada                   4 4 35,5
89 1744 PINTOR MUÑOZ, Francisco  91                 Motril (Granada)          4 4 35
90 1841 DE HARO GONZALEZ, Antonio  47               Granada                   4 4 34,5
91 1774 PEREZ VERA, Damian                          Fuente Vaqueros (Granada) 4 4 34
92 1899 LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO, Paolo  95          Málaga                    3,5 3,5 37
93 1770 BARRANCO CARA, Francisco Javier  91         Roquetas (Almería)        3,5 3,5 37
94      REDOUANE, OMRI                              Andalucía                 3,5 3,5 36,5
95 1803 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, Juan Diego                 Granada                   3,5 3,5 36
96 1662 DOMINGO FERNANDEZ, Daniel  92               Baza (Granada)            3,5 3,5 35,5
97 1855 LADRON DE GUEVARA BRAVO, Fermin             Málaga                    3,5 3,5 35,5
98 1849 ALGABA TRASPUESTO, Jose Antonio  38         Madrid                    3,5 3,5 35
99 2045 NAVARRO CAZORLA, Juan                       Almería                   3,5 3,5 34,5
100 1732 PAVON ROLDAN, Antonio  49                   Santa Fe (Granada)        3,5 3,5 33,5
101 1791 DUQUE SUAREZ, Leonardo                      Murcia                    3,5 3,5 33
102 1670 LUPIAÑEZ SANCHEZ, Luis                      Motril (Granada)          3,5 3,5 33
103 1782 VASALLO PENA, Jorge                         Granada                   3,5 3,5 32
104 1900 GUARDIA BENCOMO, Tomas                      Jaén                      3,5 3,5 30
105 1763 FERRER ESCUDERO, Francisco Jose             Baza (Granada)            3 3 34,5
106 1600 QUITZKE WESTLING, Micaela                   Málaga                    3 3 34
107 1923 LUPION LINARES, Mariano                     Almuñécar (Granada)       3 3 33
108 1729 LOPEZ BAÑOS, Antonio  44                    Granada                   3 3 30
109 1687 RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO, Francisco  54            Huétor-Vega (Granada)     3 3 29,5
110 1605 LINARES ANDRES, Antonio                     Sevilla                   3 3 29
111      GAMIZ CAMPAÑA**, Javier  90                 Granada Once              3 3 28,5
112 1736 DOMINGO PEREZ, Antonio                      Baza (Granada)            3 3 26
113      REYES MARTIN, Francisco  44                 Huétor-Vega (Granada)     3 3 25
114 1991 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, Juan Antonio              Málaga                    2,5 2,5 31
115      CASADO BRIZ, Pablo  94                      Salamanca                 2,5 2,5 30,5
116      SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Alvaro                     Salamanca                 2,5 2,5 30,5
117 1877 DELGADO LOZANO, Jose M.                     Huelva                    2,5 2,5 29,5
118 1648 IZUEL RIOS, Ramon                           Melilla                   2,5 2,5 29,5
119 1979 DELGADO LOZANO, Andres                      Huelva                    2,5 2,5 29
120      RUIZ RODRIGUEZ **, Manuel  56               Otura Once                2,5 2,5 26
121      GUILLEN ESCALONA, Elisa                     Malaga                    2 2 28
122 1545 MUÑOZ GONZALO, David  91                    Huelva                    2 2 27
123      GONZALEZ LOPEZ **, Josue  88                Granada Once              2 2 25
124 2028 ARROYO RODRIGUEZ, Jesus                     Córdoba                   2 2 22
125      GONZALEZ LOPEZ  **, Moises  89              Granada Once              1,5 1,5 24,5
126      PAREJO NAVARRO, Miguel A.  92               Huétor-Vega (Granada)     1 1 19,5
127 2163 FERRER PULIDO, Julio  55                    Granada                   1 1 12,5
128      SUAREZ MARTIN, Ignacio  95                  Granada                   1 1 10,5
129 1611 CUESTA FERNANDEZ, Guillermo  49             Granada                   0,5 0,5 10,5
130 1654 MARTINEZ SEGURA, Gines                      Totana Almería            0 0 5,5
131 1999 MARTINEZ GARRET, Jose Francisco             Málaga                    0 0 1,5
132 1994 ALVAREZ CAÑEDO, Juan  56                    Granada                   0 0 1,5
133 1913 CERON CARRION, Cesar                        Murcia                    0 0 1,5
134 1834 ALES GARCIA, Jose  50                       Andalucía                 0 0 1,5
135      ALES BOLAÑOS, Sara                          Andalucía                 0 0 1,5
136      SANCHEZ GARCIA, Pedro                       Baza                      0 0 1,5
137      SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Jose Joaquin             Murcia                    0 0 1,5
138 2066 GARCIA DOMINGO, Jose Antonio                Jumilla Valencia          0 0 1,5
139      OLMEDO OLMEDO **, Antonio                   Granada Once              0 0 1,5
140      ORANTES TABOADA, Manuel  96                 Granada                   0 0 1,5
141 2253 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, Rafael                 Granada                   0 0 1,5
142 2174 CUENCA JIMENEZ, Francisco Javier 88         Granada                   0 0 1,5
143      AIYON, Jose Luis                            Cuenca                    0 0 1
144 2205 CARBONELL BOFILL, Carlos Eloy         fm    Valencia                  0 0 0
145 2065 URBANO BLANCO, Juan M.                      Granada                   0 0 0
146 1663 RUIZ CASTILLO, Francisco Jose               Málaga                    0 0 0
147      ORANTES TABOADA, Francisco                  Granada                   0 0 0
  

 

 


 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1