Grup A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final Ranking

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank

SNo.

 

Name

Rtg

FED

Pts

BH.

1

1

FM

GUAL PASCUAL ANTONI

2444

ESP

46½

2

2

IM

POMES MARCET JOAN

2380

ESP

7

46½

3

3

IM

VEHI BACH VICTOR M.

2345

ESP

7

45

4

7

CM

AVILA JIMENEZ XAVIER

2238

ESP

6

45

5

11

 

RIBERA NEBOT JOAN

2125

ESP

6

38½

6

4

CM

LERCH GALLEMI JOSE Mª

2275

ESP

46½

7

6

CM

ASENSIO LIÑAN TEODORO

2244

ESP

46½

8

5

CM

GARCIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

2270

ESP

44

9

21

 

ESCOFET MARTIN DAVID

2014

ESP

42

10

17

 

ROCA CALAF JORDI

2049

ESP

35½

11

24

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIQUEL

1988

ESP

33½

12

26

 

SALVADOR MURA SERGI

1972

ESP

5

40½

13

13

 

COMPANYO PAGEROLS JOSEP Mª

2094

ESP

5

33

14

9

CM

LACASTA PALACIO JOAQUIM

2198

ESP

44

15

10

 

ALSINA FRANCO SERGI

2149

ESP

42½

16

34

 

HERNANDEZ MIGUEL HECTOR

2100

ESP

41

17

8

CM

COLLADO PALLAS DAVID

2212

ESP

40

18

28

 

MILLARET LORES FRANCESC

1968

ESP

39½

19

15

 

RIUS COLOMER LLUIS ALBERT

2078

ESP

39

20

36

 

TEJEDOR CROS ANDRES

2050

ESP

37

21

31

 

MARINA DE LA TORRE IVAN

1943

ESP

36

22

20

 

MILA TEJERA JORDI

2025

ESP

34½

23

22

 

SANCHEZ MARTIN MARC

2010

ESP

28

24

12

 

PRATS RODRIGUEZ JOAN BOSCO

2114

ESP

4

36

25

23

 

MONTON MOLINERO FERNANDO

2006

ESP

4

32

26

19

 

BIOSCA LACASA JORDI

2035

ESP

36

27

25

 

IVERN GUAL CARLOS

1977

ESP

34½

28

18

 

GARCIA MIRACLE JOAN JOSEP

2047

ESP

32

29

27

 

CERDANS COSTA FERRAN

1971

ESP

30½

30

32

 

HUMPHREY VENTURA BRUCE

1932

ESP

3

36

31

33

 

CONDE CHIJEB MANEL

1816

ESP

3

34

32

29

 

CERRO CAÑIZARES TEODORO

1968

ESP

3

33½

33

30

 

GARCIA VIDAL JOAN

1963

ESP

3

32½

34

16

 

DURAN BURNIOL JOAN

2060

ESP

3

29½

35

37

 

FERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER

2040

ESP

3

29

36

14

 

TRESCASTRO JULIA JOAQUIM

2090

ESP

35

37

39

 

BARNET GIMENEZ JOAN

2000

ESP

32½

38

38

 

VILASECA ARROYO JOAN MARIA

2025

ESP

31½

39

35

 

MARCO MOLINA RAFAEL

2050

ESP

1

34½

 

 

Grup B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final Ranking

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank

SNo.

Name

Rtg

FED

Pts

BH.

1

39

PARRA CONEJERO ISRAEL

1840

CAT

6

35

2

12

SALVADOR MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª

1935

CAT

6

34½

3

1

ROMERO FORERO MARIO

1985

CAT

35½

4

6

FERRER GOT JUAN

1965

CAT

33½

5

18

MATEU VALENTINES JOSEP ANTON

1910

CAT

31½

6

33

BERTRAN SALA JOSEP

1865

CAT

5

33½

7

3

ESPASA GONZALEZ JAUME

1980

CAT

5

32½

8

13

ESTER CUBINSA ANTONI

1930

CAT

5

32

9

10

ALONSO TARRES JORDI

1950

CAT

5

30

10

25

SANCHEZ URPI ORIOL

1880

CAT

36½

11

4

SANZ GODOY OLIVER

1980

CAT

32½

12

29

IBAÑEZ PASTOR JORDI

1870

CAT

32

13

11

GOMEZ SERRA ARTUR

1945

CAT

26

14

2

BARAHONA JUNQUE BERNABE

1980

CAT

4

34½

15

31

REINOSA OLIVER FRANCISCO

1870

CAT

4

31

16

15

SANCHEZ COBO JAVIER

1930

CAT

4

30½

17

16

CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN

1925

CAT

4

29½

18

37

MARCER HERNANDEZ JORDI

1860

CAT

4

29

19

5

VILCHES MARIN ANTONI

1970

CAT

4

28½

20

17

FERNANDEZ RUEDA FRANCESC

1915

CAT

4

27

21

35

GALLUCCI COMISSO RICARDO

1860

CAT

4

26

22

21

ESTEVE MORA PERE

1895

CAT

4

24½

23

38

PLANAS SARMIENTO JUAN

1860

CAT

29½

24

30

NIUBO CALVO JUAN

1870

CAT

26½

25

22

FRANCH BESA JULIA

1895

CAT

25½

26

7

HUERTAS BUITRON DOMENEC

1965

CAT

3

29½

27

19

ESTEVE NAVARRO ESTEBAN

1900

CAT

3

27½

28

26

GARCIA LOPEZ JOSEP LLUIS

1875

CAT

3

27½

29

34

RUIZ FONT ELISABET

1865

CAT

3

26½

30

9

MORENO LAFUENTE PABLO

1955

CAT

3

26

31

14

LLACUNA ROCA JOSEP

1930

CAT

26½

32

28

ALONSO SANCHEZ AGUSTIN

1870

CAT

2

26

33

27

ORTEGA MENDOZA JOSEP

1875

CAT

25½

34

20

MASSANES CAELLAS JORDI

1900

CAT

0

29½

 

24

VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL

1885

CAT

0

29½

36

23

REYES RIVA FRANCISCO

1895

CAT

0

29

 

32

SUAREZ GARCIA MARIO

1870

CAT

0

29

38

36

GRIMALDOS ZAPATA JUAN ANTONIO

1860

CAT

0

28

39

8

GIBERT OLIVE MANEL

1960

CAT

0

28

 

Grup C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final Ranking

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank

SNo.

Name

Rtg

FED

Pts

BH.

1

6

LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS

1835

CAT

7

36

2

18

SERRANO CARMONA ALFONSO

1805

CAT

33½

3

29

ESTEBAN ARIÑO JOSE LUIS

1770

CAT

6

39

4

47

GARCIA VALERO MARIO

1705

CAT

6

36½

5

21

EMPEZ GARCIA MANUEL

1795

CAT

6

31

6

2

CARON PEÑA ANDRES

1840

CAT

40

7

1

PRADOS COMPTE IGNASI

1850

CAT

37

8

19

BUENO ALBERTI ORIOL

1800

CAT

36½

9

26

GIBERT SANCHEZ NEUS

1775

CAT

30

10

34

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO

1745

CAT

5

34½

11

25

SANTIVERI AUGUSTA JORDI

1780

CAT

5

34

12

33

TORRES PALAU JORDI

1755

CAT

5

34

13

13

RECIO REYES SERGIO

1820

CAT

5

32

14

9

CAPELL GUIX SANTIAGO

1825

CAT

5

31½

15

43

CUPONS GALERA SERGI

1725

CAT

5

31

16

14

FALGAS DOMENECH DAVID

1815

CAT

5

30½

17

10

MIRANDA GOMEZ XAVIER

1825

CAT

5

24½

18

31

VIA ROVIRA AGUSTI

1765

CAT

34½

19

5

JULIAN TIRADO JULIO

1835

CAT

29½

20

37

COMAJUNCOSAS CASASAYAS JOSEP

1740

CAT

29

21

22

JULIAN ORTIN RAQUEL

1795

CAT

28½

22

27

ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SERGI

1775

CAT

23½

23

23

RUIZ FERRER MIQUEL

1795

CAT

4

35½

24

28

SANCHEZ URPI XAVIER

1775

CAT

4

34

25

36

AGUILO CERVERA XAVIER

1740

CAT

4

32½

26

4

BASCUÑANA MARCH JORDI

1835

CAT

4

30½

27

58

MONTON MOLINERO RAUL

1700

CAT

4

30½

28

20

VIA VENTURA MARIUS

1800

CAT

4

29½

29

12

OGAYA INURRIGARRO DAVID

1820

CAT

4

29

30

11

MOLINS MOLINA JOSEP

1825

CAT

4

29

31

61

SERRANO MORAL SILVIA

1700

CAT

4

27

32

56

LERCH AGUILAR MARC

1700

CAT

4

27

33

38

MARTINEZ HERRADOR OCTAVIO

1740

CAT

4

26½

34

57

MARRUGAT OLIVELLA ROSA

1700

CAT

4

26

35

30

GARCIA ACOSTA ROGER

1770

CAT

4

25½

36

63

XAUS MARTINEZ JOSEP LLUIS

1700

CAT

4

25

37

3

FEBRERO PEREZ LLUIS

1840

CAT

4

25

38

40

VILASECA GRAMUNT POL

1740

CAT

29½

39

8

RIERA ESCAYOLA JOSEP

1830

CAT

29

40

39

RIGOL LLORT JOAN

1740

CAT

28

41

24

TUTUSAUS MARRUGAT CARLES

1795

CAT

26

42

42

GARCIA PLAYA DAVID

1730

CAT

3

31

43

41

VICENTE HERNANDEZ LUIS

1735

CAT

3

30½

44

35

ZAMORA MORALES ANTONI

1745

CAT

3

30

45

32

LAPLANA ALTEMIR EMILIO

1755

CAT

3

29½

46

55

JULIAN ORTIN EVA MARIA

1700

CAT

3

28½

47

44

MIRALLES BORRAS LLUIS

1725

CAT

3

24½

48

17

SANTACRUZ GARCIA FRANCESC

1810

CAT

3

23½

49

52

GARCIA TORRES Mª ANGELES

1700

CAT

32

50

51

FERNANDEZ BORREGO GONÇAL

1700

CAT

22

51

59

ORTIN MIRANDA DOLORES

1700

CAT

22

52

54

GRACIA ASENSIO CARMEN

1700

CAT

21

53

15

PEÑARROYA CAMPS JOSE

1815

CAT

2

29

54

46

TUTUSAUS CARBO JOSEP M

1710

CAT

2

27½

55

62

VILASECA GRAMUNT QUERALT

1700

CAT

2

25½

56

53

GIL JAIME JAVIER

1700

CAT

2

25

57

16

SANCHEZ GUIMERA ANTONI

1810

CAT

28½

58

48

AHKAZZAN HENJRI TARIK

1700

CAT

23½

59

64

LAMATA MELERO DANIEL

1700

CAT

1

26½

60

49

CASTELLS FONT FRANCESC

1700

CAT

0

30½

61

45

SANJUAN PUCHERCOS JORDI

1715

CAT

0

30

62

60

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL

1700

CAT

0

30

63

50

CASTELLS FONT ORIOL

1700

CAT

0

29½

64

7

SANS MITATS ALBERT

1835

CAT

0

28