Grup A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 6 on 2006/10/28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

 

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

 

Name

SNo.

1

3

IM

VEHI BACH VICTOR M.

4

½  -  ½

5

FM

GUAL PASCUAL ANTONI

1

2

2

IM

POMES MARCET JOAN

1  -  0

 

RIUS COLOMER LLUIS ALBERT

15

3

4

CM

LERCH GALLEMI JOSE Mª

1  -  0

 

SALVADOR MURA SERGI

26

4

5

CM

GARCIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

0  -  1

CM

LACASTA PALACIO JOAQUIM

9

5

28

 

MILLARET LORES FRANCESC

0  -  1

CM

AVILA JIMENEZ XAVIER

7

6

6

CM

ASENSIO LIÑAN TEODORO

3

1  -  0

3

 

TEJEDOR CROS ANDRES

36

7

8

CM

COLLADO PALLAS DAVID

½  -  ½

 

ESCOFET MARTIN DAVID

21

8

10

 

ALSINA FRANCO SERGI

1  -  0

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIQUEL

24

9

33

 

CONDE CHIJEB MANEL

0  -  1

 

RIBERA NEBOT JOAN

11

10

12

 

PRATS RODRIGUEZ JOAN BOSCO

0  -  1

 

MARINA DE LA TORRE IVAN

31

11

38

 

VILASECA ARROYO JOAN MARIA

0  -  1

 

ROCA CALAF JORDI

17

12

19

 

BIOSCA LACASA JORDI

0  -  1

 

HERNANDEZ MIGUEL HECTOR

34

13

18

 

GARCIA MIRACLE JOAN JOSEP

2

0  -  1

2

 

COMPANYO PAGEROLS JOSEP Mª

13

14

16

 

DURAN BURNIOL JOAN

2

0  -  1

2

 

MILA TEJERA JORDI

20

15

32

 

HUMPHREY VENTURA BRUCE

½  -  ½

 

IVERN GUAL CARLOS

25

16

29

 

CERRO CAÑIZARES TEODORO

1

1  -  0

 

FERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER

37

17

27

 

CERDANS COSTA FERRAN

½

0  -  1

1

 

GARCIA VIDAL JOAN

30

18

22

 

SANCHEZ MARTIN MARC

½

1  -  0

1

 

BARNET GIMENEZ JOAN

39

XXIV Torneig Open d'Escacs de Martorell

 

 

 

 

 

Grup B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 5 on 2006/10/28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

1

25

SANCHEZ URPI ORIOL

1  -  0

FERRER GOT JUAN

6

2

39

PARRA CONEJERO ISRAEL

½  -  ½

3

ROMERO FORERO MARIO

1

3

13

ESTER CUBINSA ANTONI

3

0  -  1

3

SALVADOR MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª

12

4

10

ALONSO TARRES JORDI

½  -  ½

BARAHONA JUNQUE BERNABE

2

5

18

MATEU VALENTINES JOSEP ANTON

0  -  1

ESPASA GONZALEZ JAUME

3

6

4

SANZ GODOY OLIVER

1  -  0

MARCER HERNANDEZ JORDI

37

7

33

BERTRAN SALA JOSEP

½  -  ½

HUERTAS BUITRON DOMENEC

7

8

15

SANCHEZ COBO JAVIER

2

1  -  0

2

VILCHES MARIN ANTONI

5

9

9

MORENO LAFUENTE PABLO

2

½  -  ½

2

PLANAS SARMIENTO JUAN

38

10

16

CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN

2

½  -  ½

2

GOMEZ SERRA ARTUR

11

11

19

ESTEVE NAVARRO ESTEBAN

0  -  1

2

IBAÑEZ PASTOR JORDI

29

12

30

NIUBO CALVO JUAN

½  -  ½

ESTEVE MORA PERE

21

13

31

REINOSA OLIVER FRANCISCO

1  -  0

FRANCH BESA JULIA

22

14

27

ORTEGA MENDOZA JOSEP

-  -  +

GALLUCCI COMISSO RICARDO

35

15

17

FERNANDEZ RUEDA FRANCESC

1

1  -  0

1

GARCIA LOPEZ JOSEP LLUIS

26

16

34

RUIZ FONT ELISABET

1

1  -  0

½

LLACUNA ROCA JOSEP

14

 

28

ALONSO SANCHEZ AGUSTIN

½

1  -  -

 

Bye

 

Grup C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 5 on 2006/10/28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

 

1

18

SERRANO CARMONA ALFONSO

4

0  -  1

4

CARON PEÑA ANDRES

2

 

2

1

PRADOS COMPTE IGNASI

½  -  ½

LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS

6

 

3

21

EMPEZ GARCIA MANUEL

3

0  -  1

3

ESTEBAN ARIÑO JOSE LUIS

29

 

4

25

SANTIVERI AUGUSTA JORDI

3

0  -  1

3

VIA ROVIRA AGUSTI

31

 

5

47

GARCIA VALERO MARIO

3

1  -  0

3

SANCHEZ URPI XAVIER

28

 

6

33

TORRES PALAU JORDI

3

1  -  0

JULIAN TIRADO JULIO

5

 

7

4

BASCUÑANA MARCH JORDI

1  -  0

GARCIA TORRES Mª ANGELES

52

 

8

34

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO

0  -  1

BUENO ALBERTI ORIOL

19

 

9

39

RIGOL LLORT JOAN

0  -  1

VIA VENTURA MARIUS

20

 

10

43

CUPONS GALERA SERGI

1  -  0

GIBERT SANCHEZ NEUS

26

 

11

35

ZAMORA MORALES ANTONI

2

1  -  0

2

RIERA ESCAYOLA JOSEP

8

 

12

37

COMAJUNCOSAS CASASAYAS JOSEP

2

0  -  1

2

CAPELL GUIX SANTIAGO

9

 

13

10

MIRANDA GOMEZ XAVIER

2

0  -  1

2

AGUILO CERVERA XAVIER

36

 

14

41

VICENTE HERNANDEZ LUIS

2

0  -  1

2

FALGAS DOMENECH DAVID

14

 

15

17

SANTACRUZ GARCIA FRANCESC

2

0  -  1

2

SERRANO MORAL SILVIA

61

 

16

38

MARTINEZ HERRADOR OCTAVIO

2

½  -  ½

2

TUTUSAUS MARRUGAT CARLES

24

 

17

32

LAPLANA ALTEMIR EMILIO

2

½  -  ½

2

VILASECA GRAMUNT POL

40

 

18

22

JULIAN ORTIN RAQUEL

0  -  1

RECIO REYES SERGIO

13

 

19

55

JULIAN ORTIN EVA MARIA

½  -  ½

PEÑARROYA CAMPS JOSE

15

 

20

16

SANCHEZ GUIMERA ANTONI

0  -  1

GARCIA ACOSTA ROGER

30

 

21

56

LERCH AGUILAR MARC

1

0  -  1

1

MOLINS MOLINA JOSEP

11

 

22

27

ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SERGI

1

1  -  0

1

FERNANDEZ BORREGO GONÇAL

51

 

23

57

MARRUGAT OLIVELLA ROSA

1

0  -  1

1

GARCIA PLAYA DAVID

42

 

24

62

VILASECA GRAMUNT QUERALT

1

+  -  -

1

MIRALLES BORRAS LLUIS

44

 

25

63

XAUS MARTINEZ JOSEP LLUIS

1

1  -  0

1

TUTUSAUS CARBO JOSEP M

46

 

26

54

GRACIA ASENSIO CARMEN

½

½  -  ½

1

ORTIN MIRANDA DOLORES

59

 

27

64

LAMATA MELERO DANIEL

1

-  -  +

½

AHKAZZAN HENJRI TARIK

48

 

 

53

GIL JAIME JAVIER

0

1  -  -

 

Bye