XXIV Torneig Open d'Escacs de Martorell

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grup A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 7 on 2006/11/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

 

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

 

Name

SNo.

1

1

FM

GUAL PASCUAL ANTONI

½  -  ½

CM

AVILA JIMENEZ XAVIER

7

2

4

CM

LERCH GALLEMI JOSE Mª

0  -  1

IM

POMES MARCET JOAN

2

3

9

CM

LACASTA PALACIO JOAQUIM

0  -  1

IM

VEHI BACH VICTOR M.

3

4

11

 

RIBERA NEBOT JOAN

1  -  0

4

CM

ASENSIO LIÑAN TEODORO

6

5

26

 

SALVADOR MURA SERGI

½  -  ½

CM

GARCIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

5

6

34

 

HERNANDEZ MIGUEL HECTOR

½  -  ½

 

ALSINA FRANCO SERGI

10

7

15

 

RIUS COLOMER LLUIS ALBERT

0  -  1

 

MILLARET LORES FRANCESC

28

8

31

 

MARINA DE LA TORRE IVAN

0  -  1

 

ROCA CALAF JORDI

17

9

20

 

MILA TEJERA JORDI

3

½  -  ½

3

CM

COLLADO PALLAS DAVID

8

10

21

 

ESCOFET MARTIN DAVID

3

1  -  0

3

 

COMPANYO PAGEROLS JOSEP Mª

13

11

36

 

TEJEDOR CROS ANDRES

3

1  -  0

 

PRATS RODRIGUEZ JOAN BOSCO

12

12

19

 

BIOSCA LACASA JORDI

1  -  0

 

CONDE CHIJEB MANEL

33

13

24

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIQUEL

1  -  0

 

VILASECA ARROYO JOAN MARIA

38

14

25

 

IVERN GUAL CARLOS

2

½  -  ½

2

 

DURAN BURNIOL JOAN

16

15

30

 

GARCIA VIDAL JOAN

2

0  -  1

2

 

GARCIA MIRACLE JOAN JOSEP

18

16

23

 

MONTON MOLINERO FERNANDO

2

½  -  ½

2

 

HUMPHREY VENTURA BRUCE

32

17

29

 

CERRO CAÑIZARES TEODORO

2

0  -  1

 

SANCHEZ MARTIN MARC

22

18

37

 

FERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER

1  -  0

1

 

BARNET GIMENEZ JOAN

39

 

27

 

CERDANS COSTA FERRAN

½

1  -  -

 

 

Bye

 

 

XXIV Torneig Open d'Escacs de Martorell

 

 

 

Grup B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 6 on 2006/11/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

1

12

SALVADOR MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª

4

1  -  0

SANCHEZ URPI ORIOL

25

2

3

ESPASA GONZALEZ JAUME

½  -  ½

4

PARRA CONEJERO ISRAEL

39

3

1

ROMERO FORERO MARIO

1  -  0

SANZ GODOY OLIVER

4

4

2

BARAHONA JUNQUE BERNABE

3

½  -  ½

FERRER GOT JUAN

6

5

7

HUERTAS BUITRON DOMENEC

3

0  -  1

3

SANCHEZ COBO JAVIER

15

6

33

BERTRAN SALA JOSEP

3

1  -  0

3

ALONSO TARRES JORDI

10

7

29

IBAÑEZ PASTOR JORDI

3

½  -  ½

3

ESTER CUBINSA ANTONI

13

8

11

GOMEZ SERRA ARTUR

½  -  ½

REINOSA OLIVER FRANCISCO

31

9

37

MARCER HERNANDEZ JORDI

½  -  ½

CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN

16

10

38

PLANAS SARMIENTO JUAN

0  -  1

MATEU VALENTINES JOSEP ANTON

18

11

5

VILCHES MARIN ANTONI

2

½  -  ½

GALLUCCI COMISSO RICARDO

35

12

30

NIUBO CALVO JUAN

2

0  -  1

2

FERNANDEZ RUEDA FRANCESC

17

13

21

ESTEVE MORA PERE

2

1  -  0

2

RUIZ FONT ELISABET

34

14

28

ALONSO SANCHEZ AGUSTIN

½  -  ½

ESTEVE NAVARRO ESTEBAN

19

15

22

FRANCH BESA JULIA

1  -  0

ORTEGA MENDOZA JOSEP

27

16

14

LLACUNA ROCA JOSEP

½

0  -  1

1

GARCIA LOPEZ JOSEP LLUIS

26

XXIV Torneig Open d'Escacs de Martorell

 

 

 

 

 

Grup C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 6 on 2006/11/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

1

2

CARON PEÑA ANDRES

5

0  -  1

4

GARCIA VALERO MARIO

47

2

29

ESTEBAN ARIÑO JOSE LUIS

4

1  -  0

4

PRADOS COMPTE IGNASI

1

3

6

LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS

4

1  -  0

4

TORRES PALAU JORDI

33

4

31

VIA ROVIRA AGUSTI

4

½  -  ½

4

SERRANO CARMONA ALFONSO

18

5

20

VIA VENTURA MARIUS

½  -  ½

BASCUÑANA MARCH JORDI

4

6

19

BUENO ALBERTI ORIOL

1  -  0

CUPONS GALERA SERGI

43

7

23

RUIZ FERRER MIQUEL

0  -  1

3

CAPELL GUIX SANTIAGO

9

8

12

OGAYA INURRIGARRO DAVID

3

0  -  1

3

SANCHEZ URPI XAVIER

28

9

14

FALGAS DOMENECH DAVID

3

1  -  0

3

ZAMORA MORALES ANTONI

35

10

36

AGUILO CERVERA XAVIER

3

0  -  1

3

EMPEZ GARCIA MANUEL

21

11

61

SERRANO MORAL SILVIA

3

0  -  1

3

SANTIVERI AUGUSTA JORDI

25

12

5

JULIAN TIRADO JULIO

½  -  ½

LAPLANA ALTEMIR EMILIO

32

13

34

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO

½  -  ½

RECIO REYES SERGIO

13

14

24

TUTUSAUS MARRUGAT CARLES

0  -  1

RIGOL LLORT JOAN

39

15

26

GIBERT SANCHEZ NEUS

1  -  0

MARTINEZ HERRADOR OCTAVIO

38

16

30

GARCIA ACOSTA ROGER

1  -  0

VILASECA GRAMUNT POL

40

17

52

GARCIA TORRES Mª ANGELES

0  -  1

2

MIRANDA GOMEZ XAVIER

10

18

8

RIERA ESCAYOLA JOSEP

2

½  -  ½

2

COMAJUNCOSAS CASASAYAS JOSEP

37

19

11

MOLINS MOLINA JOSEP

2

+  -  -

2

VICENTE HERNANDEZ LUIS

41

20

15

PEÑARROYA CAMPS JOSE

2

0  -  1

2

XAUS MARTINEZ JOSEP LLUIS

63

21

42

GARCIA PLAYA DAVID

2

1  -  0

2

SANTACRUZ GARCIA FRANCESC

17

22

62

VILASECA GRAMUNT QUERALT

2

0  -  1

2

ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SERGI

27

23

16

SANCHEZ GUIMERA ANTONI

-  -  +

2

JULIAN ORTIN EVA MARIA

55

24

59

ORTIN MIRANDA DOLORES

0  -  1

JULIAN ORTIN RAQUEL

22

25

48

AHKAZZAN HENJRI TARIK

0  -  1

1

FEBRERO PEREZ LLUIS

3

26

44

MIRALLES BORRAS LLUIS

1

1  -  0

1

GIL JAIME JAVIER

53

27

46

TUTUSAUS CARBO JOSEP M

1

1  -  0

1

GRACIA ASENSIO CARMEN

54

28

51

FERNANDEZ BORREGO GONÇAL

1

0  -  1

1

LERCH AGUILAR MARC

56

 

57

MARRUGAT OLIVELLA ROSA

1

1  -  -

 

Bye