Grup A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 8 on 2006/11/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

 

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

 

Name

SNo.

1

17

 

ROCA CALAF JORDI

0  -  1

6

FM

GUAL PASCUAL ANTONI

1

2

2

IM

POMES MARCET JOAN

½  -  ½

IM

VEHI BACH VICTOR M.

3

3

7

CM

AVILA JIMENEZ XAVIER

5

1  -  0

CM

LACASTA PALACIO JOAQUIM

9

4

28

 

MILLARET LORES FRANCESC

0  -  1

CM

LERCH GALLEMI JOSE Mª

4

5

10

 

ALSINA FRANCO SERGI

4

½  -  ½

 

RIBERA NEBOT JOAN

11

6

34

 

HERNANDEZ MIGUEL HECTOR

4

0  -  1

4

CM

GARCIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

5

7

6

CM

ASENSIO LIÑAN TEODORO

4

1  -  0

4

 

SALVADOR MURA SERGI

26

8

21

 

ESCOFET MARTIN DAVID

4

1  -  0

4

 

TEJEDOR CROS ANDRES

36

9

8

CM

COLLADO PALLAS DAVID

1  -  0

 

MARINA DE LA TORRE IVAN

31

10

15

 

RIUS COLOMER LLUIS ALBERT

+  -  -

 

MILA TEJERA JORDI

20

11

24

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIQUEL

1  -  0

 

BIOSCA LACASA JORDI

19

12

13

 

COMPANYO PAGEROLS JOSEP Mª

3

+  -  -

 

TRESCASTRO JULIA JOAQUIM

14

13

18

 

GARCIA MIRACLE JOAN JOSEP

3

½  -  ½

 

DURAN BURNIOL JOAN

16

14

12

 

PRATS RODRIGUEZ JOAN BOSCO

½  -  ½

 

MONTON MOLINERO FERNANDO

23

15

33

 

CONDE CHIJEB MANEL

0  -  1

 

SANCHEZ MARTIN MARC

22

16

38

 

VILASECA ARROYO JOAN MARIA

0  -  1

 

IVERN GUAL CARLOS

25

17

32

 

HUMPHREY VENTURA BRUCE

½  -  ½

 

FERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER

37

18

27

 

CERDANS COSTA FERRAN

1  -  0

2

 

CERRO CAÑIZARES TEODORO

29

19

39

 

BARNET GIMENEZ JOAN

1

½  -  ½

2

 

GARCIA VIDAL JOAN

30

 

Grup B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 7 on 2006/11/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

1

12

SALVADOR MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª

5

½  -  ½

ROMERO FORERO MARIO

1

2

39

PARRA CONEJERO ISRAEL

1  -  0

SANCHEZ URPI ORIOL

25

3

6

FERRER GOT JUAN

4

1  -  0

4

BERTRAN SALA JOSEP

33

4

15

SANCHEZ COBO JAVIER

4

0  -  1

SANZ GODOY OLIVER

4

5

13

ESTER CUBINSA ANTONI

½  -  ½

BARAHONA JUNQUE BERNABE

2

6

18

MATEU VALENTINES JOSEP ANTON

1  -  0

IBAÑEZ PASTOR JORDI

29

7

31

REINOSA OLIVER FRANCISCO

3

+  -  -

3

HUERTAS BUITRON DOMENEC

7

8

10

ALONSO TARRES JORDI

3

1  -  0

3

MARCER HERNANDEZ JORDI

37

9

35

GALLUCCI COMISSO RICARDO

3

½  -  ½

3

GOMEZ SERRA ARTUR

11

10

16

CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN

3

½  -  ½

3

ESTEVE MORA PERE

21

11

38

PLANAS SARMIENTO JUAN

0  -  1

VILCHES MARIN ANTONI

5

12

9

MORENO LAFUENTE PABLO

0  -  1

FRANCH BESA JULIA

22

13

26

GARCIA LOPEZ JOSEP LLUIS

2

½  -  ½

2

NIUBO CALVO JUAN

30

14

34

RUIZ FONT ELISABET

2

1  -  0

2

ALONSO SANCHEZ AGUSTIN

28

15

27

ORTEGA MENDOZA JOSEP

0  -  1

2

ESTEVE NAVARRO ESTEBAN

19

 

14

LLACUNA ROCA JOSEP

½

1  -  -

 

Bye

 

Grup C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 7 on 2006/11/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

1

2

CARON PEÑA ANDRES

5

0  -  1

5

ESTEBAN ARIÑO JOSE LUIS

29

2

47

GARCIA VALERO MARIO

5

0  -  1

5

LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS

6

3

18

SERRANO CARMONA ALFONSO

1  -  0

BUENO ALBERTI ORIOL

19

4

1

PRADOS COMPTE IGNASI

4

1  -  0

VIA ROVIRA AGUSTI

31

5

21

EMPEZ GARCIA MANUEL

4

1  -  0

4

BASCUÑANA MARCH JORDI

4

6

9

CAPELL GUIX SANTIAGO

4

0  -  1

4

SANTIVERI AUGUSTA JORDI

25

7

28

SANCHEZ URPI XAVIER

4

0  -  1

4

FALGAS DOMENECH DAVID

14

8

33

TORRES PALAU JORDI

4

1  -  0

4

VIA VENTURA MARIUS

20

9

43

CUPONS GALERA SERGI

½  -  ½

RUIZ FERRER MIQUEL

23

10

39

RIGOL LLORT JOAN

0  -  1

GIBERT SANCHEZ NEUS

26

11

11

MOLINS MOLINA JOSEP

3

1  -  0

GARCIA ACOSTA ROGER

30

12

35

ZAMORA MORALES ANTONI

3

0  -  1

3

JULIAN TIRADO JULIO

5

13

10

MIRANDA GOMEZ XAVIER

3

1  -  0

3

JULIAN ORTIN EVA MARIA

55

14

12

OGAYA INURRIGARRO DAVID

3

0  -  1

3

AGUILO CERVERA XAVIER

36

15

13

RECIO REYES SERGIO

3

1  -  0

3

GARCIA PLAYA DAVID

42

16

27

ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SERGI

3

1  -  0

3

SERRANO MORAL SILVIA

61

17

32

LAPLANA ALTEMIR EMILIO

3

0  -  1

3

MONTON MOLINERO RAUL

58

18

63

XAUS MARTINEZ JOSEP LLUIS

3

0  -  1

3

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO

34

19

38

MARTINEZ HERRADOR OCTAVIO

1  -  0

RIERA ESCAYOLA JOSEP

8

20

22

JULIAN ORTIN RAQUEL

1  -  0

GARCIA TORRES Mª ANGELES

52

21

37

COMAJUNCOSAS CASASAYAS JOSEP

1  -  0

TUTUSAUS MARRUGAT CARLES

24

22

40

VILASECA GRAMUNT POL

+  -  -

2

PEÑARROYA CAMPS JOSE

15

23

3

FEBRERO PEREZ LLUIS

2

1  -  0

2

TUTUSAUS CARBO JOSEP M

46

24

17

SANTACRUZ GARCIA FRANCESC

2

0  -  1

2

MARRUGAT OLIVELLA ROSA

57

25

56

LERCH AGUILAR MARC

2

1  -  0

2

VICENTE HERNANDEZ LUIS

41

26

62

VILASECA GRAMUNT QUERALT

2

0  -  1

2

MIRALLES BORRAS LLUIS

44

27

59

ORTIN MIRANDA DOLORES

1  -  0

AHKAZZAN HENJRI TARIK

48

28

53

GIL JAIME JAVIER

1

+  -  -

SANCHEZ GUIMERA ANTONI

16

29

54

GRACIA ASENSIO CARMEN

1

½  -  ½

1

FERNANDEZ BORREGO GONÇAL

51