Grup A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 9 on 2006/11/18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNo.

 

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

 

Name

SNo.

1

FM

GUAL PASCUAL ANTONI

7

½  -  ½

5

 

ESCOFET MARTIN DAVID

21

7

CM

AVILA JIMENEZ XAVIER

6

0  -  1

6

IM

POMES MARCET JOAN

2

3

IM

VEHI BACH VICTOR M.

6

1  -  0

CM

LERCH GALLEMI JOSE Mª

4

5

CM

GARCIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

5

½  -  ½

5

CM

ASENSIO LIÑAN TEODORO

6

11

 

RIBERA NEBOT JOAN

5

1  -  0

CM

COLLADO PALLAS DAVID

8

9

CM

LACASTA PALACIO JOAQUIM

0  -  1

 

ROCA CALAF JORDI

17

15

 

RIUS COLOMER LLUIS ALBERT

0  -  1

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIQUEL

24

13

 

COMPANYO PAGEROLS JOSEP Mª

4

1  -  0

 

MILLARET LORES FRANCESC

28

36

 

TEJEDOR CROS ANDRES

4

½  -  ½

4

 

HERNANDEZ MIGUEL HECTOR

34

26

 

SALVADOR MURA SERGI

4

1  -  0

 

GARCIA MIRACLE JOAN JOSEP

18

22

 

SANCHEZ MARTIN MARC

1  -  0

 

BIOSCA LACASA JORDI

19

25

 

IVERN GUAL CARLOS

0  -  1

 

MILA TEJERA JORDI

20

31

 

MARINA DE LA TORRE IVAN

1  -  0

3

 

HUMPHREY VENTURA BRUCE

32

37

 

FERNANDEZ MARTIN JAVIER

3

0  -  1

3

 

PRATS RODRIGUEZ JOAN BOSCO

12

16

 

DURAN BURNIOL JOAN

3

0  -  1

3

 

MONTON MOLINERO FERNANDO

23

14

 

TRESCASTRO JULIA JOAQUIM

-  -  +

 

CERDANS COSTA FERRAN

27

30

 

GARCIA VIDAL JOAN

½  -  ½

 

CONDE CHIJEB MANEL

33

39

 

BARNET GIMENEZ JOAN

+  -  -

 

VILASECA ARROYO JOAN MARIA

38

29

 

CERRO CAÑIZARES TEODORO

2

1  -  -

 

 

Bye

 

 

Grup B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 8 on 2006/11/18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

1

39

PARRA CONEJERO ISRAEL

½  -  ½

SALVADOR MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª

12

2

1

ROMERO FORERO MARIO

5

½  -  ½

5

FERRER GOT JUAN

6

3

25

SANCHEZ URPI ORIOL

0  -  1

MATEU VALENTINES JOSEP ANTON

18

4

4

SANZ GODOY OLIVER

0  -  1

4

ALONSO TARRES JORDI

10

5

2

BARAHONA JUNQUE BERNABE

4

0  -  1

4

ESPASA GONZALEZ JAUME

3

6

31

REINOSA OLIVER FRANCISCO

4

0  -  1

4

ESTER CUBINSA ANTONI

13

7

33

BERTRAN SALA JOSEP

4

1  -  0

4

SANCHEZ COBO JAVIER

15

8

5

VILCHES MARIN ANTONI

½  -  ½

CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ JOAN

16

9

11

GOMEZ SERRA ARTUR

1  -  0

FRANCH BESA JULIA

22

10

21

ESTEVE MORA PERE

½  -  ½

GALLUCCI COMISSO RICARDO

35

11

29

IBAÑEZ PASTOR JORDI

+  -  -

3

HUERTAS BUITRON DOMENEC

7

12

17

FERNANDEZ RUEDA FRANCESC

3

1  -  0

3

RUIZ FONT ELISABET

34

13

19

ESTEVE NAVARRO ESTEBAN

3

0  -  1

3

MARCER HERNANDEZ JORDI

37

14

26

GARCIA LOPEZ JOSEP LLUIS

½  -  ½

MORENO LAFUENTE PABLO

9

15

28

ALONSO SANCHEZ AGUSTIN

2

0  -  1

PLANAS SARMIENTO JUAN

38

16

14

LLACUNA ROCA JOSEP

+  -  -

ORTEGA MENDOZA JOSEP

27

 

30

NIUBO CALVO JUAN

1  -  -

 

Bye

 

 

Grup C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 8 on 2006/11/18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bo.

SNo.

Name

Pts

Res.

Pts

Name

SNo.

1

6

LOPEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS

6

1  -  0

6

ESTEBAN ARIÑO JOSE LUIS

29

2

14

FALGAS DOMENECH DAVID

5

0  -  1

SERRANO CARMONA ALFONSO

18

3

1

PRADOS COMPTE IGNASI

5

½  -  ½

5

CARON PEÑA ANDRES

2

4

33

TORRES PALAU JORDI

5

0  -  1

5

EMPEZ GARCIA MANUEL

21

5

25

SANTIVERI AUGUSTA JORDI

5

0  -  1

5

GARCIA VALERO MARIO

47

6

31

VIA ROVIRA AGUSTI

0  -  1

BUENO ALBERTI ORIOL

19

7

4

BASCUÑANA MARCH JORDI

4

0  -  1

GIBERT SANCHEZ NEUS

26

8

5

JULIAN TIRADO JULIO

4

½  -  ½

4

ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SERGI

27

9

28

SANCHEZ URPI XAVIER

4

0  -  1

4

CAPELL GUIX SANTIAGO

9

10

23

RUIZ FERRER MIQUEL

4

0  -  1

4

MIRANDA GOMEZ XAVIER

10

11

34

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO

4

1  -  0

4

MOLINS MOLINA JOSEP

11

12

36

AGUILO CERVERA XAVIER

4

0  -  1

4

RECIO REYES SERGIO

13

13

20

VIA VENTURA MARIUS

4

0  -  1

4

CUPONS GALERA SERGI

43

14

58

MONTON MOLINERO RAUL

4

0  -  1

JULIAN ORTIN RAQUEL

22

15

30

GARCIA ACOSTA ROGER

½  -  ½

MARTINEZ HERRADOR OCTAVIO

38

16

40

VILASECA GRAMUNT POL

-  -  +

COMAJUNCOSAS CASASAYAS JOSEP

37

17

39

RIGOL LLORT JOAN

0  -  1

3

OGAYA INURRIGARRO DAVID

12

18

55

JULIAN ORTIN EVA MARIA

3

0  -  1

3

FEBRERO PEREZ LLUIS

3

19

57

MARRUGAT OLIVELLA ROSA

3

+  -  -

3

LAPLANA ALTEMIR EMILIO

32

20

61

SERRANO MORAL SILVIA

3

1  -  0

3

ZAMORA MORALES ANTONI

35

21

42

GARCIA PLAYA DAVID

3

0  -  1

3

LERCH AGUILAR MARC

56

22

44

MIRALLES BORRAS LLUIS

3

0  -  1

3

XAUS MARTINEZ JOSEP LLUIS

63

23

8

RIERA ESCAYOLA JOSEP

1  -  0

GARCIA TORRES Mª ANGELES

52

24

24

TUTUSAUS MARRUGAT CARLES

1  -  0

ORTIN MIRANDA DOLORES

59

25

46

TUTUSAUS CARBO JOSEP M

2

-  -  +

2

SANTACRUZ GARCIA FRANCESC

17

26

41

VICENTE HERNANDEZ LUIS

2

+  -  -

2

VILASECA GRAMUNT QUERALT

62

27

53

GIL JAIME JAVIER

2

-  -  +

GRACIA ASENSIO CARMEN

54

28

51

FERNANDEZ BORREGO GONÇAL

1  -  0

AHKAZZAN HENJRI TARIK

48