Classificació per Trams d'ELO
Tram 2076-2200
8 12   Mayans Calvo, Mariano 2182 ESP Barceloneta   A 6 36
10 14   Sadusea, Johnny 2132 VEN Canovelles   A 6 35˝
12 16   Dominguez Pons, Eric 2118 ESP Sant Andreu U16 A 6 34˝
13 18   Vigo Allepuz, David 2105 ESP Escola d'Escacs   A 6 33
17 15   Gallart Zafra, Jaume 2130 ESP Tres Peons   A 37˝
22 22   Xanco Compains, Joan 2078 ESP Comtal   A 34
25 20   Rodriguez Vega, Blas 2089 ESP Gava   A 31˝
42 23   Vives Cabau, Jordi 2076 ESP Tres Peons   A 5 28˝
46 119   Solsona Olive, Xavier 2 ESP Tres Peons S60 A 36
49 21   Nadal Garcia, Lluis 2082 ESP Ateneu Igualadi   A 34
51 13   Ayala Abenza, Jose Luis 2154 ESP BCN-Vulca   A 34
53 19   Lopez Baena, David 2093 ESP La Colmena   A 33
68 17   Torrijos Lozano, Miquel 2114 ESP Gava   A 24
             
Tram 1951-2075
1 29   Hernandez Funes, Ruben 2050 ESP Peona i Peo   B 7 40
9 24   Capellades Subirana, Marc 2065 ESP Peona i Peo   B 6 35˝
11 27   Rodriguez Rebull, German 2054 ESP Ateneu Barcelones   B 6 34˝
19 32   Castellano Egea, Einar 2027 ESP Sant Andreu U16 B 36˝
21 31   Colom Andres, Xavier 2031 ESP UGA S60 B 35
23 55   Colon Garcia, Enrique 1983 ESP Sant Adria U14 B 33˝
24 40   Barbero Senidic, Alejandro 2019 URU El Prat U16 B 32˝
26 64   Velez Romero, Juan Luis 1956 ESP Foment Martinenc   B 27˝
27 30   Pueyo Burrel, David 2049 ESP Sant Andreu U16 B 5 37˝
28 35   Lluis Alabedra, Alvar 2024 ESP Foment Martinenc U16 B 5 37˝
30 52   Subirach Mancebo, Guillem 1991 ESP Peona i Peo   B 5 35˝
31 26   Moreno Martin, Daniel 2055 ESP Sant Andreu   B 5 34˝
32 37   Corriguelas Armillas, Frederic 2022 ESP Peona i Peo   B 5 34
34 39   Diaz Moron, Agustin 2019 ESP Canovelles   B 5 31˝
35 48   Martinez Diaz, Francisco Javier 2005 ESP Ideal Clave   B 5 30˝
36 28   Garcia Clemente, Julian F 2052 ESP Barceloneta   B 5 30
37 46   Garreta Martinez, Albert 2010 ESP Hortenc   B 5 30
39 45   Torao Compte, Victor 2011 ESP Aurora   B 5 29˝
40 50   Rasmussen, Jesper 1997 DEN Barceloneta   B 5 29
41 33   Serra Vilaro, Agustin 2026 ESP Comtal   B 5 29
43 62   Torres Herrero, Joan Manel 1957 ESP Jake   B 5 28˝
44 42   Cruells Cullet, Jordi 2015 ESP Mataro   B 5 25˝
50 36   Jacquias, Percival 2023 PHI Aragones   B 34
54 58   Medina Altamirano, Karla 1978 MEX Ateneu Colon   B 32˝
57 59   Hernandez Funes, Hector 1974 ESP Congres   B 32˝
58 63   Conesa Ramon, Pere 1956 ESP Comtal S60 B 31
59 34   Porras Mateo, Felipe 2025 ESP Barceloneta U16 B 31
60 43   Palau Pons, Lluis 2013 ESP El Masnou   B 30˝
62 61   Fernandez Pintado, Xavier 1961 ESP Hortenc   B 30
64 49   Bonay Toscas, Santiago 1999 ESP Gava S60 B 29˝
65 47   Ortega Pujol, Joan 2006 ESP Comtal   B 29˝
66 60   Gonzalez Muelas, Javier 1961 ESP Congres   B 29˝
69 57   Lluis Marti, Tomas 1979 ESP Foment Martinenc   B 22˝
71 65   Gonzalez Martin, Fernando 1954 ESP Ateneu Colon   B 4 33˝
76 158   Mora, Gustavo Adrian 1 ESP Mollet   B 4 32
79 41   Sanchez Guerrero, Cesar 2015 ESP Ideal Clave   B 4 31
80 156   Oliart Bermejo, Joan 1 ESP Foment Martinenc   B 4 31
81 53   Colls Agudo, Marc 1988 ESP Comtal   B 4 31
86 54   Santolaria Pena, M 1985 ESP CECOB   B 4 29˝
91 44   Carrey Abellan, Enric 2011 ESP Agusti   B 4 27˝
92 51   Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel 1993 ESP Torrenegra   B 4 27
95 153   Bernstein Obiols, Max 1 ESP Barceloneta   B 4 25˝
97 56   Mir Vinas, Pablo 1980 ESP Ideal Clave   B 4 24
99 154   Gonzales Perez, Jose 1 MEX Castelldefels   B 34˝
101 157   Pintor Avila, Antonio 1 ESP Castelldefels   B 32˝
103 155   Lopez, Luis 1 ESP     B 31
105 25   Moratinos Izquierdo, Francisco 2057 ESP Escola d'Escacs   B 30˝
113 120   Guerrero Pau, Xavier 2 ESP Catalunya   B 28
120 38   Prat Ferrer, Dionis 2020 ESP Tres Peons S60 B 26˝
128 66   Coll Domenech, Josep 1953 ESP Catalunya S60 B 3 28˝
Tram 1826-1950
14 121   Gonzalez Verges, Alex 2 ESP Tres Peons   C 6 32
16 67   Sanchez Ibern, Marc 1949 ESP Sant Marti U12 C 37˝
29 124   Martinez Escribano, Jose Angel 2 ESP Torrenegra   C 5 37
33 78   Rodenas Balana, Lluis 1913 ESP Sant Adria   C 5 33
38 81   Munoz Munoz, Teresa 1896 ESP Montcada   C 5 29˝
45 85   Porrras Mateo, Alejandra 1884 ESP Barceloneta U16 C 5 25˝
47 83   Tallo Dominguez, Imar 1890 ESP Igualada U12 C 35˝
48 96   Ferrandiz Iserte, Albert 1847 ESP Sant Andreu   C 34
55 70   Sanchez Ibern, Eric 1941 ESP Sant Marti   C 32˝
56 80   Castells Pagan, Raul 1897 ESP Castelldefels   C 32˝
61 99   Molina Peris, Cristian 1842 ESP Comtal   C 30
72 160   Montolio Bernardo, Artemi 1 ESP At Barcelones S60 C 4 33
73 122   Mengual Jerez, Antonio 2 ESP Sant Feliu S60 C 4 33
74 97   Tallo Dominguez, Kirian 1845 ESP Igualada U16 C 4 33
75 75   Gallego Bergada, Antoni 1923 ESP Ribes U14 C 4 32
77 125   Principal Vera, Jose Luis 2 ESP Barceloneta   C 4 31˝
78 86   Cedrez Dacosta, Marcel 1878 ESP Comtal   C 4 31˝
82 164   Garcia Sanchez, David Manrique 1 ESP Sant Andreu   C 4 30˝
85 69   Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria 1943 ESP Foment Martinenc   C 4 29˝
87 68   Arias Velasco, Jose 1946 ESP Ateneu Barcelones S60 C 4 29
88 162   Albert Cristobal, Jorge 1 ESP Ateneu Colon   C 4 29
89 93   Alquezar Calpena, Marc 1856 ESP Sant Boi U16 C 4 28˝
93 161   Aparici Dealbert, Manel 1 ESP Cervello   C 4 27
96 165   Costa Ribalta, Andres 1 ESP Escola d'Escacs   C 4 25
102 79   Muntane Rodrigo, Josep Maria 1904 ESP Jake   C 31
104 84   Salazar Navas, Josep 1884 ESP Jake   C 31
106 92   Alcaraz Lopez, Francesc 1856 ESP Ateneu Colon   C 30˝
107 88   Giralt Garcia, Joaquin 1870 ESP Comtal   C 30˝
114 82   Alquezar Mancho, Renato 1890 ESP Sant Boi   C 27˝
116 126   Garcia Bregante, Jose Ramon 2 ESP Tres Peons   C 27˝
118 71   Porras Dalmau, Daniel 1941 ESP Sant Marti   C 27˝
122 128   Garcia Domingo, Angel 2 ESP Collblanc   C 26
126 95   Pina Rabadan, Andreu 1848 ESP Jake S60 C 3 30˝
129 89   Parellada Diaz, Adria 1865 ESP UGA   C 3 27˝
132 87   Moya Arau, Carles 1875 ESP Peona i Peo U14 C 3 26˝
133 163   Alonso Lopez, Faustino 1 ESP Escola d'Escacs   C 3 26˝
134 76   Matamoros Sibira, Joan 1920 ESP Hostafrancs S60 C 3 26
140 100   Serentill Tost, Eduard 1832 ESP Sant Josep   C 30˝
141 72   Quiles Olive, Manuel 1937 ESP Comtal   C 30
145 129   Farre Buil, Carles 2 ESP Comtal   C 27˝
151 98   Cotes Martinez, Joan 1844 ESP Jake S60 C 24˝
157 90   Santolaria Sanz, Xavier 1862 ESP CECOB   C 2 30
160 91   Aunes Cabanero, Jose 1861 ESP Aragones S60 C 2 27˝
163 101   Garcia Gil, Jose Antonio 1831 ESP Esplugues   C 2 26
166 94   Ani, Virgil 1852 ESP UGA S60 C 2 24˝
167 159   Ligero Martinez, Jesus 1 ESP Peona i Peo U10 C 2 18
173 123   Pereda Villalba, Julian 2 ESP Tres Peons S60 C 1 26˝
Tram fins 1826
52 109   Zamarreno Cuerda, Eva 1791 ESP Montcada   D 33˝
63 172   Tosses Ruiz, Carles 1 ESP Sant Josep   D 29˝
67 143   Marchante Alegria, Felix 2 ESP Ninot S60 D 28
70 145   Gonzalez Lafita, Oscar 2 ESP Ateneu Colon U16 D 4 33˝
83 106   Corretja Torrens, Jordi 1800 ESP Catalunya   D 4 30˝
84 111   Meyer, Kuno 1757 ESP Catalonia   D 4 29˝
90 170   Lopez Cayuela, Pedro 1 ESP Sant Josep   D 4 28
94 174   Hernandez Lopez, Jose Miguel 1 ESP Congres   D 4 26˝
98 116   Manosas Vila, Ester 1714 ESP Peona i Peo   D 4 23˝
100 175   Corrales Adamuz, Cristian 1 ESP Sant Feliu U14 D 33˝
108 133   Martinez Navarro, Miquel 2 ESP Ateneu Colon S60 D 29˝
109 102   Sanchez Criado, Manel 1824 ESP Sant Marti   D 29˝
110 114   Rius Selva, Joan 1741 ESP Peona i Peo   D 29
111 112   Villar Reyes, Ramon 1748 ESP Mollet   D 28˝
112 115   Marin Benito, Carla 1738 ESP Peona i Peo U16 D 28˝
115 135   Berengeno Vierge, Rodolfo 2 ESP Aragones S60 D 27˝
117 131   Gonzalez Muelas, Marco Antonio 2 ESP Congres   D 27˝
119 137   Ylla Soro, Rafael 2 ESP Congres S60 D 27
121 140   Alegre Marco, Pablo 2 ESP Aurora   D 26
123 167   Jesus Hurtado, Ramon 1 ESP Agusti   D 23
124 168   Sanchez Alegria, Jose 1 ESP UGA U10 D 3 31˝
125 113   Escobar Figueroa, Sandra 1741 ESP Congres U16 D 3 31
127 139   Escudero, Roberto Jorge 2 ESP CECOB   D 3 29˝
130 117   Gibert Juan, Ramon 1678 ESP Foment Martinenc   D 3 27˝
131 169   Santiago Calvo, Pablo Cesar 1 ESP Cervello   D 3 27˝
135 144   Mateos Hurtado, Pablo 2 ESP Ateneu Colon   D 3 25˝
136 166   Duran Vilchez, Manuel 1 ESP Cervello S60 D 3 24
137 148   Rodrigo Moli, Josep 2 ESP Escola d'Escacs S60 D 3 22˝
138 171   Albert Estebanes, Carlos 1 ESP Ateneu Colon U12 D 3 19˝
139 105   Castellano Gual, Sergi 1802 ESP Sant Andreu   D 32
142 136   Presa Rodriguez, Andreu 2 ESP Comtal   D 30
143 134   Lorenzo Gallardo, Eduardo 2 ESP Barceloneta   D 29
144 147   Gomez Fernandez, Miquel 2 ESP Sant Marti S60 D 28
146 107   Climent Vidal, Pere 1797 ESP Sant Marti S60 D 27
147 181   Monterde Lopez, Fernando 1 ESP Barceloneta   D 26˝
148 151   Vega Masmitja, Ricard 2 ESP Mollet   D 26˝
149 118   Sanchez Coves, Josep 1635 ESP CECOB   D 26
150 141   Gonzalez Trigo, Jose Luis 2 ESP Foment Martinenc   D 26
152 176   Escoriza Lusilla, Pedro 1 ESP Gava U14 D 23˝
153 152   Tarifa Garcia, Jose 2 ESP Jake   D 22
154 173   Ayza Leon, Alex 1 ESP Barceloneta U12 D 20
155 142   Molina Manas, Miquel 2 ESP Escola d'Escacs   D 20
156 103   Soria Berdegal, Armando 1808 ESP Aragones S60 D 2 30
158 132   Munoz Jarque, Jose 2 ESP Sant Gervasi   D 2 28
159 138   Pla Julio, Carlos 2 ESP Comtal   D 2 28
161 110   Dalmases Domenech, Ferran 1786 ESP Barceloneta   D 2 26˝
162 150   Carraminana Monguilod, Nuria 2 ESP St Feliu Guixols   D 2 26
164 177   Capellades Molero, Josep 1 ESP Les Franqueses   D 2 24˝
165 146   Valero Hellin, Jose Luis 2 ESP Comtal   D 2 24˝
168 104   Mayer Pollack, Frank 1807 ESP At Barcelones S60 D 28
169 130   Hurtado Kuttner, Miquel 2 ESP Mollet   D 26˝
170 182   Romero Coca, Albert 1 ESP Barceloneta U12 D 23˝
171 187   Subirats Bordas, Josep 1 ESP Hortenc   D 22
172 186   Ridao Gimeno, Oscar 1 ESP Peona i Peo   D 1 28
174 179   Angulo Orcajo, Jesus 1 ESP Barceloneta S60 D 1 24˝
175 185   Escoriza Gallardo, Pedro 1 ESP Gava   D 1 22˝