Mat Inscrits Fed Tit FIDE FEDA FCE Club Gr      
88 Ryan, Joe IRL MF 2330   2315 Foment Martinenc  
30 Oms Fuentes, Lluís ESP MC 2310 2278 2365 Barceloneta  
91 Guerrero Sanmartí, Richard ESP MC 2248 2267 2355 Sant Feliu  
40 López Agustench, Eduard ESP MF 2230 2263 2340 Maragall  
87 Leiro Giralt, Daniel ESP MC 2202 2209 2300 Tres Peons  
79 Mayans Calvo, Mariano ESP MC 2182 2174 2295 Barceloneta  
89 Ayala Abenza, José Luis ESP   2154 2129 2195 BCN-Vulcà  
33 Gallart Zafra, Jaume ESP   2130 2116 2220 Tres Peons  
107 Dominguez Pons, Eric ESP   2118 2092 2240 Sant Andreu  
36 Torrijos Lozano, Miguel Ángel ESP   2114 2054 2180 Gavà  
5 Vigo Allepuz, David ESP   2105 2056 2175 Escola d'Escacs    
42 López Baena, David ESP   2093 2037 2075 La Colmena  
115 Rodriguez Vega, Blas ESP   2089 2071 2130 Gavà  
57 Xanco Compains, Joan ESP   2078 2013 2125 Comtal  
2 Vives Cabau, Jordi ESP   2076 2082 2155 Tres Peons    
24 Capellades Subirana, Marc ESP   2065 2025 2150 Peona i Peo  
1 Moratinos Izquierdo, Francisco ESP   2057 2052 2220 Escola d'Escacs    
108 Moreno Martin, Daniel ESP   2055 2053 2165 Sant Andreu  
45 Rodríguez Rebull, Germán ESP   2054 2073 2190 Ateneu Barcelonès  
93 Pueyo Burrell, David ESP   2049 2007 2195 Sant Andreu  
46 Colom Andres, Xavier ESP   2031 2025 2165 UGA  
28 Castellano Egea, Einar ESP   2027 1967 2195 Sant Andreu  
126 Porras Mateo, Felipe ESP   2025 2003 2190 Barceloneta  
55 Jacquias, Percival PHI   2023 2026 2115 Aragonès  
18 Corrigüelas Armillas, Frederic ESP   2022 2009 2095 Peona i Peo    
9 Díaz Morón, Agustin ESP   2019 2067 2120 Canovelles    
41 Carrey Abellán, Enric ESP   2011 1985 2015 Agusti  
56 Garreta Martínez, Albert ESP   2010 1961 2100 Hortenc  
123 Ortega Pujol, Joan ESP   2006 1910 2020 Comtal  
3 Ayza Casamitjana, Antoni ESP   2002 2028 2120 Barceloneta    
127 Bonay Toscas, Santiago ESP   1999 1895 1915 Gavà  
117 Arroyo Mateo, José Miguel ESP   1993 1919 2005 Torrenegra  
15 Subirachs Mancebo, Guillem ESP   1991 1952 2020 Peona i Peo    
17 Colls Agudo, Marc ESP   1988 1891 1995 Comtal    
120 Santolaria Peña, Manel ESP   1985 1954 2005 CECOB  
83 Colon García, Enrique ESP   1983 1931 2065 Sant Adrià  
102 Mir Viñas, Pablo ESP   1980 1930 1990 Ideal Clave  
82 Medina Altamirano, Karla MEX   1978 1988 2005 Ateneu Colon  
112 Hernández Funes, Héctor ESP   1974 1870 2005 Congrés  
111 González Muelas, Javier ESP   1961 1991 1915 Congrés  
51 Fernández Pintado, Xavier ESP   1961 1907 2015 Hortenc  
113 González Muelas, Marco Antonio ESP   1961 1797 1840 Congrés  
34 Conesa Ramon, Pere ESP   1956 2012 2040 Comtal  
26 Vélez Romero, Jay ESP   1956 1877 2060 Foment Martinenc  
86 González Martín, Fernando ESP   1954 1911 2060 Ateneu Colon  
109 Coll Domènech, Josep ESP   1953 1926 1970 Catalunya  
59 Porras Dalmau, Daniel ESP   1949 1931 2070 Sant Martí  
62 Sánchez Ibern, Marc ESP   1949 1927 2110 Sant Martí  
35 Arias Velasco, Josep ESP   1946 1920 2015 Ateneu Barcelonès S65  
61 Sánchez Ibern, Eric ESP   1941 1949 2045 Sant Martí  
122 Quiles Olive, Manel ESP   1937 1934 2000 Comtal  
85 Fernanderz Gilbert, Mario ESP   1927 1890 1855 Agusti  
21 Orriols Codina, Joan ESP   1917 1848 2040 Peona i Peo  
90 Rodenas Balaña, Luis ESP   1913 1878 2040 Sant Adrià  
72 Muñoz Muñoz, Teresa ESP   1896 1844 2080 Montcada  
63 Alquézar Mancho, Renato ESP   1890 1837 1920 Sant Boi  
129 Talló Domínguez, Imar ESP   1890 1805 2035 Igualada  
125 Porras Mateo, Alejandra ESP   1884 1776 1980 Barceloneta  
22 Cedrez Dacosta, Marcel ESP   1878 1878 1965 Comtal  
119 Santolaria Sanz, Xavier ESP   1862 1830 1855 CECOB  
78 Aunés Cabañero, José ESP   1861 1743 1770 Hostafrancs  
64 Alquézar Calpena, Marc ESP   1856 1781 1890 Sant Boi U16  
96 Virgil, Ani ESP   1852 1766 1845 UGA  
66 Ferrándiz Iserte, Albert ESP   1847 1783 2025 Sant Andreu  
128 Talló Domínguez, Kirian ESP   1845 1693 1965 Igualada  
49 Cotes Martínez, Joan ESP   1844 1755 1830 Jake  
58 Molina Peris, Cristian ESP   1842 1811 1925 Comtal  
110 Garcia Gil, Jose Antonio ESP   1831 1732 1830 Esplugues  
60 Sánchez Criado, Manel ESP   1824 1695 1875 Sant Martí  
71 Soria Berdegal, Armando ESP   1808 1685 1790 Aragonés S65  
27 Castellano Gual, Sergi ESP   1802 1817 1890 Sant Andreu  
74 Corretja Torrents, Jordi ESP   1800 1787 1925 Catalunya  
52 Climent Vidal, Pere ESP   1797 1673 1785 Sant Martí  
92 Zamarreño Cuerda, Eva ESP   1791 1807 1925 Montcada  
6 Dalmases Domènech, Ferran ESP   1786 1739 1865 Barceloneta    
54 Meyer, Kuno ESP   1757 1757 1845 Catalonia  
67 Escobar Figueroa, Sandra ESP   1741 1758 1880 Congrés    
14 Rius Selva, Joan ESP   1741 1684 1890 Peona i Peo    
65 Marin Benito, Carla ESP   1738 1646 1925 Peona i Peo  
13 Mañosas Vila, Ester ESP   1714 1680 1825 Peona i Peo    
4 Sánchez Coves, Juan José ESP   1635 1743 1805 CECOB    
97 Solsona Olive, Xavier ESP     2089 2040 Tres Peons  
76 González Vergés, Àlex ESP     1946 2120 Tres Peons  
101 Mengual Jerez, Antonio ESP     1934 1975 Sant Feliu  
44 Pereda Villalba, Julian ESP     1901 1990 Tres Peons  
32 Castells Pagan, Raúl ESP     1872 1960 Castelldefels  
39 García Domingo,Ángel ESP     1852 1950 Collblanc  
124 Farre Buil, Carles ESP     1828 1895 Comtal  
80 Lorenzo Gallardo, Eduardo ESP     1760 1880 Barceloneta  
94 Presa Rodríguez, Andreu ESP     1752 1840 Comtal  
19 Ylla Soro, Rafael ESP     1728 1855 Congres    
84 Pla Julio, Carlos ESP     1718 1740 Comtal  
37 Alegre Marco, Pablo ESP     1714 1790 Aurora  
43 González Trigo, José Luis ESP     1678 1785 Foment  
31 Molina Mañas, Miquel ESP     1670 1765 Escola d'Escacs  
105 Marchante Alegria, Felix ESP     1652 1825 Ninot S65  
106 Mateos Hurtado, Pablo ESP     1636 1755 Ateneu Colon  
77 Gonzalez Lafita, Oscar ESP     1628 1830 Ateneu Colon  
116 Valero Hellín, José Luis ESP     1616 1785 Comtal  
81 Gómez Fernández, Miquel ESP     1615 1715 Sant Martí  
114 Martínez Agüero, Francisco ESP     1585 1770 Congrés  
99 Carramiñana Monguilod, Nuria ESP     1450 1740 St. Feliu Guixols  
12 Gonzales Pérez, José MEX     2000 Peona i Peo    
98 Bernstein Obiols, Max ESP     2000 Barceloneta  
95 Oliart Bermejo, Joan ESP     1995 Foment Martinenc  
11 Pintor Ávila, Antonio ESP     1975 Castelldefels  
75 Ligero Martínez, Jesús ESP     1930 Peona i Peo  
118 Aparici Dealbert, Manel ESP     1860 Cervelló  
103 Albert Cristobal, Jorge ESP     1855 Ateneu Colon  
20 García Sánchez, David Manrique ESP     1835 Sant Andreu  
10 Costa Ribalta, Andrés ESP     1830 Escola d'Escacs    
38 Sánchez Alegria, José ESP     1800 UGA  
121 Santiago Calvo, Pablo César ESP     1790 Cervelló  
48 López Cayuela, Pedro ESP     1785 Sant Josep  
104 Albert Estebanes, Carlos ESP     1780 Ateneu Colon U12  
25 Ayza Leon, Alex ESP     1770 Barceloneta  
23 Hernández López, José Miguel ESP     1765 Congres  
68 Escoriza Lusilla, Pedro ESP     1730 Gava    
16 Molina Taberner, Jordi ESP     1720 Catalunya  
53 Capellades Molero, Josep ESP     1720 Les Franqueses  
8 Congost Tapias, Pau ESP     1715 Barceloneta    
47 Monterde López, Fernando ESP     1715 Barceloneta  
70 Angulo Orcajo, Jesús ESP     1715 Barceloneta S65  
7 Congost Tapias, Nil ESP     1700 Barceloneta    
50 Subirats Bordas, Josep ESP     1700 Hortenc  
69 Escoriza Gallardo, Pedro ESP     1700 Gava    
100 Ridao Gimeno, Oscar ESP     1700 Peona i Peo  
29 Sánchez Soria, Francisco ESP      
73 Muñoz, José ESP      

 

 

 

  


 

 

1