CT.PER EQUIPS CEEB 2006 -

 

PREBENJAMINS - Round 1

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                    Total

32  CAN CARABASSA-MIQUEL BATL (1) [0.0]  3.0:0.0   SAFA HORTA (4)         [0.0]
33  LA LIRA (2)                   [0.0]  2.0:1.0   LA LIRA- CATALUNYA (3) [0.0]

 

BENJAMINS - Round 1

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                           Total

22  CONCEPCIO (11)                [0.0]  0.0:4.0   PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [0.0]
23  UNIO GRACIENCA (2)            [0.0]  3.5:.5    ESCOLA ESTEL (12)             [0.0]
24  ESCOLA GRAVI (13)             [0.0]  0.0:4.0   C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)           [0.0]
25  FOMENT MARTINENC (4)          [0.0]  2.5:1.5   ESCOLA MIREIA (14)            [0.0]
26  ESCOLA PIA DE SARRIA (15)     [0.0]  1.0:3.0   LA LIRA-CATALUNYA (5)         [0.0]
27  PEONA I PEO "B" (6)           [0.0]  0.0:4.0   FREDERIC MISTRAL (16)         [0.0]
28  LA SALLE BONANOVA-SEDETA (17) [0.0]  1.0:3.0   UNIO GRACIENCA "B" (7)        [0.0]
29  VILA OLIMPICA "A" (8)         [0.0]  4.0:0.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (18) [0.0]
30  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (19) [1.5]  1.0:3.0   CARGOL "A" (9)                [0.0]
31  CEIP PAU VILA (10)            [0.0]  2.0:2.0   TURO DEL CARGOL "B" (20)      [0.0]
32  VILA OLIMPICA "B" (21)        [0.0]  2.5:0.0  BYE                                 

 

ALEVINS - Round 1

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                           Total

 9  PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [0.0]  3.0:1.0   ESCOLA MIREIA (13)            [0.0]
10  ARC IRIS (14)                 [0.0]  1.0:2.0   C.E.SANT MARTI (2)            [0.0]
11  FREDERIC MISTRAL (3)          [0.0]   .5:3.5   UNIO GRACIENCA (15)           [0.0]
12  SANTA ANNA (16)               [0.0]  0.0:4.0   C.C.SANT ANDREU (4)           [0.0]
13  LA LIRA (5)                   [0.0]  2.5:1.5   PALCAM (17)                   [0.0]
14  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (18) [0.0]  1.0:2.0   ATENEU COLON (6)              [0.0]
15  FOMENT MARTINENC (7)          [0.0]  3.0:1.0   SAFA HORTA-PAU VILA (19)      [0.0]
16  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "C" (20) [0.0]  1.0:3.0   C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (8)           [0.0]
17  C.E.BARCELONETA (9)           [0.0]  2.0:2.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "D" (21) [0.0]
18  APE-LICEU FRANCES (22)        [0.0]  1.0:3.0   PEONA I PEO "B" (10)          [0.0]
19  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (11) [0.0]  2.5:1.5   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "E" (23) [0.0]
20  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "F" (24) [0.0]  0.0:4.0   SANT JOSEP ORIOL (12)         [0.0]

 

INFANTILS - Round 1

 

Results

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                      Total

 4  CATALUNYA E.C. (6)          [0.0]  1.5:2.5   PEONA I PEO "A" (1)      [0.0]
 5  UNIO GRACIENCA (2)          [0.0]  3.0:1.0   ESCOLA ESCACS BARNA. (7) [0.0]
 6  PEONA I PEO "B" (8)         [0.0]  3.0:1.0   C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)      [0.0]
 7  LA LIRA (4)                 [0.0]  3.0:1.0   C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (9)      [0.0]
 8  PEONA I PEO-SANTA ANNA (10) [0.0]  0.0:4.0   FOMENT MARTINENC (5)     [0.0]
 9  LA SALLE BONANOVA (11)      [0.0]  2.5:0.0  BYE      

 

Cadets Round 1

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                  Total

 1  C.C.SANT ANDREU (1)           [0.0]  3.0:1.0   FOMENT MARTINENC (6) [0.0]
 2  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (2)           [0.0]  1.0:3.0   PEONA I PEO (5)      [0.0]
 3  CE.SANT MARTI-CE.CATALUNY (3) [0.0]  1.5:2.5   ATENEU COLON (4)     [0.0]

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1