CT.PER EQUIPS CEEB 2006 -



 

PREBENJAMINS - Round 2

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                    Total

32  SAFA HORTA (4)                [0.0]  1.0:2.0   LA LIRA- CATALUNYA (3) [1.0]
33  CAN CARABASSA-MIQUEL BATL (1) [3.0]  2.5:.5    LA LIRA (2)            [2.0]

 

BENJAMINS - Round 2

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                           Total

22  PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [4.0]  3.0:1.0   VILA OLIMPICA "A" (8)         [4.0]
23  C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)           [4.0]  3.0:1.0   FREDERIC MISTRAL (16)         [4.0]
24  LA LIRA-CATALUNYA (5)         [3.0]  0.0:4.0   UNIO GRACIENCA (2)            [3.5]
25  UNIO GRACIENCA "B" (7)        [3.0]  3.0:1.0   CARGOL "A" (9)                [3.0]
26  VILA OLIMPICA "B" (21)        [2.5]  1.0:3.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (19) [2.5]
27  TURO DEL CARGOL "B" (20)      [2.0]  0.0:4.0   FOMENT MARTINENC (4)          [2.5]
28  ESCOLA MIREIA (14)            [1.5]  3.0:1.0   CEIP PAU VILA (10)            [2.0]
29  LA SALLE BONANOVA-SEDETA (17) [1.0]  2.0:1.0   ESCOLA PIA DE SARRIA (15)     [1.0]
30  ESCOLA ESTEL (12)             [.5]   3.0:0.0   PEONA I PEO "B" (6)           [0.0]
31  ESCOLA GRAVI (13)             [0.0]  3.0:1.0   CONCEPCIO (11)                [0.0]
32  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (18) [0.0]  2.5:0.0  BYE                             

 

ALEVINS - Round 2

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                           Total

 9  C.C.SANT ANDREU (4)           [4.0]  4.0:0.0   SANT JOSEP ORIOL (12)         [4.0]
10  UNIO GRACIENCA (15)           [3.5]  0.0:4.0   PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [3.0]
11  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (8)           [3.0]  1.0:3.0   FOMENT MARTINENC (7)          [3.0]
12  PEONA I PEO "B" (10)          [3.0]  1.0:3.0   LA LIRA (5)                   [2.5]
13  C.E.SANT MARTI (2)            [2.0]  1.0:3.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (11) [2.5]
14  ATENEU COLON (6)              [2.0]  3.0:1.0   C.E.BARCELONETA (9)           [2.0]
15  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "D" (21) [2.0]  3.0:1.0   PALCAM (17)                   [1.5]
16  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "E" (23) [1.5]  1.0:3.0   ARC IRIS (14)                 [1.0]
17  ESCOLA MIREIA (13)            [1.0]  3.0:1.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "C" (20) [1.0]
18  SAFA HORTA-PAU VILA (19)      [1.0]  2.5:1.5   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (18) [1.0]
19  FREDERIC MISTRAL (3)          [.5]   3.0:1.0   APE-LICEU FRANCES (22)        [1.0]
20  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "F" (24) [0.0]  2.0:2.0   SANTA ANNA (16)               [0.0]

 

INFANTILS - Round 2

 

Results

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                    Total

 4  FOMENT MARTINENC (5)        [4.0]  1.0:3.0   UNIO GRACIENCA (2)     [3.0]
 5  PEONA I PEO "B" (8)         [3.0]  2.0:2.0   LA LIRA (4)            [3.0]
 6  PEONA I PEO "A" (1)         [2.5]  3.0:1.0   LA SALLE BONANOVA (11) [2.5]
 7  C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)         [1.0]  4.0:0.0   CATALUNYA E.C. (6)     [1.5]
 8  ESCOLA ESCACS BARNA. (7)    [1.0]  4.0:0.0   C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (9)    [1.0]
 9  PEONA I PEO-SANTA ANNA (10) [0.0]  2.5:0.0  BYE                          

 

Round 2

 

Results

No Name                  Total  Result   Name                           Total

 1  FOMENT MARTINENC (6) [1.0]  2.5:1.5   ATENEU COLON (4)              [2.5]
 2  PEONA I PEO (5)      [3.0]  4.0:0.0   CE.SANT MARTI-CE.CATALUNY (3) [1.5]
 3  C.C.SANT ANDREU (1)  [3.0]  3.5:.5    C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (2)           [1.0]

 

 

 

 

  


 

1