CT.PER EQUIPS CEEB 2006 -



 

 

PREBENJAMINS - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                    Total  Result   Name                           Total

32  LA LIRA (2)            [2.5]  1.5:1.5   SAFA HORTA (4)                [1.0]
33  LA LIRA- CATALUNYA (3) [3.0]  1.0:2.0   CAN CARABASSA-MIQUEL BATL (1) [5.5]

 

 

BENJAMINS - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                           Total

22  UNIO GRACIENCA (2)            [7.5]  0.0:4.0   PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [7.0]
23  FOMENT MARTINENC (4)          [6.5]  3.5:.5    C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)           [7.0]
24  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (19) [5.5]  1.0:3.0   UNIO GRACIENCA "B" (7)        [6.0]
25  FREDERIC MISTRAL (16)         [5.0]  0.0:4.0   VILA OLIMPICA "A" (8)         [5.0]
26  CARGOL "A" (9)                [4.0]  3.0:1.0   ESCOLA MIREIA (14)            [4.5]
27  ESCOLA ESTEL (12)             [3.5]  3.0:1.0   VILA OLIMPICA "B" (21)        [3.5]
28  LA LIRA-CATALUNYA (5)         [3.0]  2.5:1.5   ESCOLA GRAVI (13)             [3.0]
29  CEIP PAU VILA (10)            [3.0]  3.0:0.0   LA SALLE BONANOVA-SEDETA (17) [3.0]
30  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (18) [2.5]  4.0:0.0   TURO DEL CARGOL "B" (20)      [2.0]
31  ESCOLA PIA DE SARRIA (15)     [2.0]  0.0:4.0   CONCEPCIO (11)                [1.0]
32  PEONA I PEO "B" (6)           [0.0]  2.5:0.0  BYE                      

 

ALEVINS - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                           Total

 9  PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [7.0]  3.0:1.0   C.C.SANT ANDREU (4)           [8.0]
10  FOMENT MARTINENC (7)          [6.0]  3.0:1.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (11) [5.5]
11  LA LIRA (5)                   [5.5]  4.0:0.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "D" (21) [5.0]
12  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (8)           [4.0]  1.5:2.5   ATENEU COLON (6)              [5.0]
13  ARC IRIS (14)                 [4.0]  3.0:1.0   PEONA I PEO "B" (10)          [4.0]
14  SANT JOSEP ORIOL (12)         [4.0]  2.5:1.5   ESCOLA MIREIA (13)            [4.0]
15  SAFA HORTA-PAU VILA (19)      [3.5]  2.0:2.0   UNIO GRACIENCA (15)           [3.5]
16  C.E.BARCELONETA (9)           [3.0]  3.0:1.0   FREDERIC MISTRAL (3)          [3.5]
17  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (18) [2.5]  3.0:1.0   C.E.SANT MARTI (2)            [3.0]
18  PALCAM (17)                   [2.5]  1.5:2.5   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "E" (23) [2.5]
19  SANTA ANNA (16)               [2.0]  2.5:1.5   APE-LICEU FRANCES (22)        [2.0]
20  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "C" (20) [2.0]  2.5:1.5   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "F" (24) [2.0]

 

INFANTILS - Round 3

 

Results

No Name                    Total  Result   Name                         Total

 4  UNIO GRACIENCA (2)     [6.0]  1.5:2.5   PEONA I PEO "A" (1)         [5.5]
 5  FOMENT MARTINENC (5)   [5.0]  1.0:3.0   C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)         [5.0]
 6  LA LIRA (4)            [5.0]  3.0:1.0   ESCOLA ESCACS BARNA. (7)    [5.0]
 7  LA SALLE BONANOVA (11) [3.5]  3.0:1.0   PEONA I PEO "B" (8)         [5.0]
 8  CATALUNYA E.C. (6)     [1.5]  2.0:2.0   PEONA I PEO-SANTA ANNA (10) [2.5]
 9  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (9)    [1.0]  2.5:0.0  BYE                               

 

Round 3

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                  Total

 1  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (2)           [1.5]  2.5:1.5   FOMENT MARTINENC (6) [3.5]
 2  CE.SANT MARTI-CE.CATALUNY (3) [1.5]  0.0:4.0   C.C.SANT ANDREU (1)  [6.5]
 3  ATENEU COLON (4)              [4.0]  1.0:3.0   PEONA I PEO (5)      [7.0]

 

 

 

  


 

1