CT.PER EQUIPS CEEB 2006 -

Ronda 4



 

PREBENJAM.2a.VOLTA - Round 1

 

Results

No Name                    Total  Result   Name                           Total

32  SAFA HORTA (4)         [2.5]  0.0:3.0   CAN CARABASSA-MIQUEL BATL (1) [7.5]
33  LA LIRA- CATALUNYA (3) [4.0]  1.0:2.0   LA LIRA (2)                   [4.0]

 

BENJAMINS - Round 4

 

Results

No Name                           Total   Result   Name                           Total 

21  PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [11.0]  4.0:0.0   FOMENT MARTINENC (4)          [10.0]
22  VILA OLIMPICA "A" (8)         [9.0]   3.0:1.0   UNIO GRACIENCA "B" (7)        [9.0] 
23  C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)           [7.5]   3.0:1.0   UNIO GRACIENCA (2)            [7.5] 
24  CARGOL "A" (9)                [7.0]   2.0:2.0   ESCOLA ESTEL (12)             [6.5] 
25  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (18) [6.5]   3.0:1.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (19) [6.5] 
26  CEIP PAU VILA (10)            [6.0]   1.0:3.0   LA LIRA-CATALUNYA (5)         [5.5] 
27  ESCOLA MIREIA (14)            [5.5]   1.0:3.0   FREDERIC MISTRAL (16)         [5.0] 
28  CONCEPCIO (11)                [5.0]   4.0:0.0   VILA OLIMPICA "B" (21)        [4.5] 
29  LA SALLE BONANOVA-SEDETA (17) [3.0]   3.0:1.0   ESCOLA GRAVI (13)             [4.5] 
30  PEONA I PEO "B" (6)           [2.5]   2.0:2.0   ESCOLA PIA DE SARRIA (15)     [2.0] 
31  TURO DEL CARGOL "B" (20)      [2.0]   2.5:0.0  BYE                           

 

ALEVINS - Round 4

 

Results

No Name                           Total  Result   Name                           Total 

 9  LA LIRA (5)                   [9.5]  0.0:4.0   PEONA I PEO "A" (1)           [10.0]
10  C.C.SANT ANDREU (4)           [9.0]  4.0:0.0   FOMENT MARTINENC (7)          [9.0] 
11  ATENEU COLON (6)              [7.5]  2.0:2.0   ARC IRIS (14)                 [7.0] 
12  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A" (11) [6.5]  2.0:2.0   SANT JOSEP ORIOL (12)         [6.5] 
13  UNIO GRACIENCA (15)           [5.5]  1.0:3.0   C.E.BARCELONETA (9)           [6.0] 
14  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B" (18) [5.5]  1.0:3.0   C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (8)           [5.5] 
15  ESCOLA MIREIA (13)            [5.5]  3.0:1.0   SAFA HORTA-PAU VILA (19)      [5.5] 
16  PEONA I PEO "B" (10)          [5.0]  3.0:1.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "D" (21) [5.0] 
17  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "E" (23) [5.0]  3.0:1.0   SANTA ANNA (16)               [4.5] 
18  FREDERIC MISTRAL (3)          [4.5]  1.0:3.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "C" (20) [4.5] 
19  C.E.SANT MARTI (2)            [4.0]  2.0:2.0   PALCAM (17)                   [4.0] 
20  APE-LICEU FRANCES (22)        [3.5]  0.0:4.0   MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "F" (24) [3.5] 

 

INFANTILS - Round 4

 

Results

No Name                      Total  Result   Name                         Total

 4  PEONA I PEO "A" (1)      [8.0]  3.0:1.0   LA LIRA (4)                 [8.0]
 5  C.C.SANT ANDREU (3)      [8.0]  2.5:1.5   UNIO GRACIENCA (2)          [7.5]
 6  LA SALLE BONANOVA (11)   [6.5]  0.0:4.0   FOMENT MARTINENC (5)        [6.0]
 7  ESCOLA ESCACS BARNA. (7) [6.0]  2.0:2.0   PEONA I PEO "B" (8)         [6.0]
 8  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (9)      [3.5]  3.0:1.0   PEONA I PEO-SANTA ANNA (10) [4.5]
 9  CATALUNYA E.C. (6)       [3.5]  2.5:0.0  BYE                               

 

Round 4

 

Results

No Name                  Total   Result   Name                           Total 

 1  FOMENT MARTINENC (6) [5.0]   1.0:3.0   PEONA I PEO (5)               [10.0]
 2  C.C.SANT ANDREU (1)  [10.5]  3.0:1.0   ATENEU COLON (4)              [5.0] 
 3  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS (2)  [4.0]   3.5:.5    CE.SANT MARTI-CE.CATALUNY (3) [1.5] 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1