CT.PER EQUIPS CEEB 2006 -

BENJAMINS

List of Players

No  Name                      Feder Loc 

1.   PEONA I PEO "A"          CAT   1805
2.   UNIO GRACIENCA           CAT   1707
3.   C.C.SANT ANDREU          CAT   1700
4.   FOMENT MARTINENC         CAT   1700
5.   LA LIRA-CATALUNYA              1700
6.   PEONA I PEO "B"          CAT   1700
7.   UNIO GRACIENCA "B"       CAT   1700
8.   VILA OLIMPICA "A"        CAT   1725
9.   CARGOL "A"                         
10.  CEIP PAU VILA                      
11.  CONCEPCIO                          
12.  ESCOLA ESTEL                       
13.  ESCOLA GRAVI                       
14.  ESCOLA MIREIA                      
15.  ESCOLA PIA DE SARRIA               
16.  FREDERIC MISTRAL                   
17.  LA SALLE BONANOVA-SEDETA           
18.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A"           
19.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B"           
20.  TURO DEL CARGOL "B"                
21.  VILA OLIMPICA "B"        CAT   1700

 

ALEVINS - Round 1

List of Players

No  Name                      Feder Loc 

1.   PEONA I PEO "A"          CAT   1805
2.   C.E.SANT MARTI           CAT   1787
3.   FREDERIC MISTRAL         CAT   1779
4.   C.C.SANT ANDREU          CAT   1735
5.   LA LIRA                  CAT   1727
6.   ATENEU COLON             CAT   1714
7.   FOMENT MARTINENC         CAT   1712
8.   C.E.HOSTAFRANCS          CAT   1710
9.   C.E.BARCELONETA          CAT   1700
10.  PEONA I PEO "B"          CAT   1700
11.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "A"       1700
12.  SANT JOSEP ORIOL               1700
13.  ESCOLA MIREIA                  1700
14.  ARC IRIS                       1700
15.  UNIO GRACIENCA           CAT   1700
16.  SANTA ANNA                     1700
17.  PALCAM                             
18.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "B"           
19.  SAFA HORTA-PAU VILA                
20.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "C"           
21.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "D"           
22.  APE-LICEU FRANCES                  
23.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "E"           
24.  MARE DEU DELS ANGELS "F"           

 

INFANTILS - Round 1

List of Players

No  Name                    Feder Loc 

1.   PEONA I PEO "A"        CAT   1860
2.   UNIO GRACIENCA         CAT   1826
3.   C.C.SANT ANDREU        CAT   1804
4.   LA LIRA                CAT   1783
5.   FOMENT MARTINENC       CAT   1777
6.   CATALUNYA E.C.         CAT   1737
7.   ESCOLA ESCACS BARNA.   CAT   1730
8.   PEONA I PEO "B"        CAT   1730
9.   C.E.HOSTAFRANCS        CAT   1700
10.  PEONA I PEO-SANTA ANNA       1700
11.  LA SALLE BONANOVA                
Cadets

List of Players

No Name                       Feder Loc 

1.  C.C.SANT ANDREU           CAT   2155
2.  C.E.HOSTAFRANCS           CAT   1902
3.  CE.SANT MARTI-CE.CATALUNY       1856
4.  ATENEU COLON              CAT   1775
5.  PEONA I PEO               CAT   1997
6.  FOMENT MARTINENC          CAT   1895

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1