IV Torneig Amateur EDAMI


































































      

Clasificación final

Puesto Nombre                      FIDE Cat  Club Ptos   Buch-1  Buch. Progr.

  1   CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC    1947 2125 PIP  7        37.0  40.0   33.0
  2   COLOM ANDRÉS, XAVIER         2001 2090 UGA  6.5      38.5  42.0   30.5
  3   MARQUÈS TALTAVULL, ANTONI    2178 2235 TPE  6        39.5  42.0   29.0
  4   BALAGUÉ LAINEZ, XAVIER       2064 2175 TPE  6        34.0  37.5   27.0
  5   GUIX TORRES, DAVID           2005 2095 FRA  5.5      38.5  41.0   30.5 1º-2100
  6   ARROYO MATEO, JOSÉ MIGUEL    1988 1970 TRN  5.5      33.0  35.5   22.0 1º-2000
  7   MERCADER RUBIO, LUIS              1955 TRN  5.5      29.0  32.0   21.0 2º-2000
  8   TORAO COMPTE, VÍCTOR         2068 2115 HOT  5.5      29.0  31.0   21.0
  9   SCALZI EVANS, FEDERICO       2027 2165 HOT  5        34.0  38.0   26.0
 10   GUTIÉRREZ ANSÓ, JOSE         2066 2130 UGA  5        34.0  37.0   24.5
 11   PRATS RODRÍGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO  2059 2175 INC  5        34.0  37.0   23.5
 12   BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS          2048 2010 UGA  5        33.0  36.0   23.0 2º-2100
 13   GARCIA RIERA, JOSEP          2055 2135 LIR  5        32.0  35.5   23.5
 14   PORTA BELLIDO, XAVIER        1909 2015 BCT  5        30.0  31.0   21.5
 15   SÁNCHEZ IBERN, ERIC          1967 2030 SMA  5        29.5  32.5   20.5
 16   DEL CASTILLO AGUILÀ, ANTONIO 1930 1970 TRN  5        29.0  31.0   21.5
 17   BRUSI NOGUERA, RICARDO       2069 2150 UGA  4.5      35.0  39.0   23.5
 18   BARATECH GALUP, JUAN MANUEL  2098 2015 TRN  4.5      34.5  37.5   25.0
 19   MATEU FARRÉ, JOSEP Mª        2090 2105 FLI  4.5      31.0  34.5   19.5
 20   SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL            2000 CEC  4.5      31.0  34.0   17.5
 21   ANGLÍ MARTÍ, JORDI                2055 ICL  4.5      31.0  33.0   22.0
 22   RASMUSSEN, JESPER            1993 2010 BCT  4.5      27.5  30.0   21.5
 23   SÁNCHEZ-COZAR VALERO, JOAN        2045 ATB  4.5      27.5  30.0   18.5
 24   VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO      1972 2125 VEN  4.5      27.0  29.5   18.0
 25   MONTOYA CALLE, DANIEL        2050 2020 CEC  4.5      24.0  26.5   17.5
 26   ESCUDERO MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO        1935 ICL  4        36.0  39.0   22.5
 27   LORENTE MUÑOZ, RAÚL               1920 SJO  4        34.5  37.5   22.0
 28   MORALES MENDIZÁBAL, PERE          1895 TRN  4        33.5  34.5   19.0 1º-1900
 29   VARGAS DRESCHLER, CARLOS     1980 2000 UPC  4        33.0  36.0   22.0
 30   SÁNCHEZ IBERN, MARC          1917 2050 SMA  4        31.5  32.5   24.0
 31   MARTÍ GARCÍA, JOSÉ MARÍA          2050 ICL  4        31.5  31.5   18.0
 32   VILLARES GALIANO, LUIS       1981 2060 UGA  4        28.0  31.0   18.5
 33   CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ Mª   1953 1920 FOM  4        27.5  28.0   18.0
 34   SUÁREZ GARCÍA, MARIO         1929 1915 PIP  4        22.0  23.0   14.0
 35   GARCÍA DOMINGO, ÁNGEL             1925 CLB  3.5      32.0  34.0   17.0
 36   MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO         1965 UGA  3.5      30.5  31.5   14.5
 37   APARICIO ESCUDERO, HÉCTOR    1860 1935 MAS  3.5      30.0  32.0   16.0
 38   DALMASES DOMENECH, FERRAN         1840 BCT  3.5      29.0  31.5   14.5 2º-1900
 39   PARIENTE LÓPEZ, EDUARD       2021 2095 SMA  3.5      28.0  28.5   18.0
 40   ROSELL HORNERO, ALEJANDRO         1855 UGA  3.5      27.0  29.0   12.0 1ºEDAMI
 41   DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC        1955 TRN  3.5      26.5  27.5   14.0
 42   MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, LLUÍS       1993 2000 ARG  3.5      25.0  25.0   18.5
 43   SARDA TAMARGO, FEDERICO           1735 UGA  3.5      24.0  26.5   10.0 1º-1800
 44   MORANTA MIRÓ, ANTONI         2002 2050 TRN  3        32.0  35.0   20.5
 45   GARCÍA GIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO          1700 ESP  3        28.0  30.5   11.0 2º-1800
 46   PASCUAL SORO, ANTONI              1815 TPE  3        27.0  28.0   10.5
 47   DARIAS MATEOS, ALEJANDRO          1950 UGA  3        25.5  28.0   13.5
 48   LASAOSA IRIGOYEN, JAVIER          1855 OBE  3        25.5  26.5   11.0
 49   ESCERA CIVERA, CARLES             1775 UGA  3        24.5  26.5   13.0
 50   PAGÈS DOLCET, JOAN                1835 PIP  2.5      29.0  31.5   11.0
 51   FEBRERO PÉREZ, LLUÍS         1803 1870 COM  2.5      28.5  31.5   13.5
 52   NIN SERRES, PERE                  1875 LIR  2.5      27.5  28.5   10.5
 53   SANTOLARIA SANZ, XAVIER           1835 CEC  2.5      26.0  28.0    9.5
 54   ACRIZ IBÁÑEZ, SALVADOR            1725 TPE  2.5      24.0  26.0    8.5
 55   FRANQUESA LLOPART, ALBERT         1745 SEG  2.5      21.0  22.0    6.5
 56   SÁNCHEZ CRIADO, MANEL             1890 SMA  2        26.5  27.5    8.0
 57   SANTOS CODINA, CARLES             1700 LLV  2        25.5  28.0    9.5
 58   PUIG VILARDEBÓ, JOAN              1700 UGA  1        23.5  25.5    6.0
 59   HALL, DEAN                        1700 UGA  1        16.0  19.0    5.0
 60   AGUILAR GARRIDO, IVAN        2151 2265 BCT  0.5       4.0   7.5    1.0
 61   ACEVEDO FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS        1835 BCT  0         4.0   7.5    0.0

 

  


 

1