IV Torneig Amateur EDAMI

































Ranking inicial

No  Nombre                       FIDE Cat  Club

1.  MARQUÈS TALTAVULL, ANTONI    2178 2235 TPE 
2.  AGUILAR GARRIDO, IVAN        2151 2265 BCT 
3.  BARATECH GALUP, JUAN MANUEL  2098 2015 TRN 
4.  MATEU FARRÉ, JOSEP Mª        2090 2105 FLI 
5.  BRUSI NOGUERA, RICARDO       2069 2150 UGA 
6.  TORAO COMPTE, VÍCTOR         2068 2115 HOT 
7.  GUTIÉRREZ ANSÓ, JOSE         2066 2130 UGA 
8.  BALAGUÉ LAINEZ, XAVIER       2064 2175 TPE 
9.  PRATS RODRÍGUEZ, JOAN BOSCO  2059 2175 INC 
10. GARCIA RIERA, JOSEP          2055 2135 LIR 
11. MONTOYA CALLE, DANIEL        2050 2020 CEC 
12. BIEG PAGEL, CLEMENS          2048 2010 UGA 
13. SCALZI EVANS, FEDERICO       2027 2165 HOT 
14. PARIENTE LÓPEZ, EDUARD       2021 2095 SMA 
15. GUIX TORRES, DAVID           2005 2095 FRA 
16. MORANTA MIRÓ, ANTONI         2002 2050 TRN 
17. COLOM ANDRÉS, XAVIER         2001 2090 UGA 
18. RASMUSSEN, JESPER            1993 2010 BCT 
19. MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, LLUÍS       1993 2000 ARG 
20. ARROYO MATEO, JOSÉ MIGUEL    1988 1970 TRN 
21. VILLARES GALIANO, LUIS       1981 2060 UGA 
22. VARGAS DRESCHLER, CARLOS     1980 2000 UPC 
23. VALAREZZO RICARD, PEDRO      1972 2125 VEN 
24. SÁNCHEZ IBERN, ERIC          1967 2030 SMA 
25. CASALS RUISÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ Mª   1953 1920 FOM 
26. CAPELLADES SUBIRANA, MARC    1947 2125 PIP 
27. DEL CASTILLO AGUILÀ, ANTONIO 1930 1970 TRN 
28. SUÁREZ GARCÍA, MARIO         1929 1915 PIP 
29. SÁNCHEZ IBERN, MARC          1917 2050 SMA 
30. PORTA BELLIDO, XAVIER        1909 2015 BCT 
31. APARICIO ESCUDERO, HÉCTOR    1860 1935 MAS 
32. FEBRERO PÉREZ, LLUÍS         1803 1870 COM 
33. ANGLÍ MARTÍ, JORDI                2055 ICL 
34. MARTÍ GARCÍA, JOSÉ MARÍA          2050 ICL 
35. SÁNCHEZ-COZAR VALERO, JOAN        2045 ATB 
36. SANTOLARIA PEÑA, MANEL            2000 CEC 
37. MOLINAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO         1965 UGA 
38. DOMENCHE REDONDO, FRANCESC        1955 TRN 
39. MERCADER RUBIO, LUIS              1955 TRN 
40. DARIAS MATEOS, ALEJANDRO          1950 UGA 
41. ESCUDERO MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO        1935 ICL 
42. GARCÍA DOMINGO, ÁNGEL             1925 CLB 
43. LORENTE MUÑOZ, RAÚL               1920 SJO 
44. MORALES MENDIZÁBAL, PERE          1895 TRN 
45. SÁNCHEZ CRIADO, MANEL             1890 SMA 
46. NIN SERRES, PERE                  1875 LIR 
47. LASAOSA IRIGOYEN, JAVIER          1855 OBE 
48. ROSELL HORNERO, ALEJANDRO         1855 UGA 
49. DALMASES DOMENECH, FERRAN         1840 BCT 
50. ACEVEDO FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS        1835 BCT 
51. PAGÈS DOLCET, JOAN                1835 PIP 
52. SANTOLARIA SANZ, XAVIER           1835 CEC 
53. PASCUAL SORO, ANTONI              1815 TPE 
54. ESCERA CIVERA, CARLES             1775 UGA 
55. FRANQUESA LLOPART, ALBERT         1745 SEG 
56. SARDA TAMARGO, FEDERICO           1735 UGA 
57. ACRIZ IBÁÑEZ, SALVADOR            1725 TPE 
58. GARCÍA GIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO          1700 ESP 
59. HALL, DEAN                        1700 UGA 
60. PUIG VILARDEBÓ, JOAN              1700 UGA 
61. SANTOS CODINA, CARLES             1700 LLV 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1