IV TORNEIG L'ERAMPRUNYA - Ronda 5

 

































 

Ronda 6

 

Resultados

No Nombre                     Total  Result   Nombre                    Total

 1 VILARDAGA PRATS, JUAN      [4]      0:1    REYES LOPEZ, DANIEL       [5]  
 2 CHALMETA TORREDEMER, ENRIC [4]      1:0    DELGADO, FRANCISCO        [4]  
 3 DIAZ-FLORES, PABLO         [4]      1:0    COBO CARRILLO, MANUEL     [4]  
 4 TOLEDANO, ALEJANDRO        [3.5]    1:0    SAEZ PEREZ, DAMIAN        [3.5]
 5 ALBERT CRISTOBAL, JORGE    [3]      1:0    CAMPAMA, ROSA             [3]  
 6 ORTEGA LOPEZ, JOSE         [3]      1:0    GONZALEZ, SERGIO          [3]  
 7 VIDAL ORENGA, JOSEP        [3]     .5:.5   MORENO CORREA, MARCOS     [3]  
 8 HONG, XINLI                [2]      1:0    CAMPAMA, CLIMENT          [2]  
 9 CASTELLS, DAVID            [2]      -:+    ROMERO MORENO, JONAS      [2]  
10 SOTO RUIZ, ALEX            [2]      1:0    CORDERO, LOLI             [2]  
11 MANDRION GARCIA, MANEL     [2]      0:1    ANDRANGO LEON, OLIVER     [1]  
12 CARRILLO PUGA, GLADYS      [1]      0:1    PORTILLO MILLAN, CONTXITA [0]  
13 RUIZ, KADER                [2]      1:0    Descansa                       

 

ALEVÍ - INFANTIL - Ronda 6

 

Resultados

No Nombre                      Total  Result   Nombre                   Total

 1 DIAZ-FLORES, PAU            [4]      ½:½    PACHECO BUBI, IVAN       [4.5]
 2 PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL        [4.5]    1:0    BESPAL, EUGENIO          [4]  
 3 GATELL VALDERRAMA, ERIC     [4]      1:0    ABELLAN ROJAS, DAVID     [4]  
 4 CRUZ, ALEJANDRO             [3.5]    0:1    GRANERO BLANCO, CARLOS   [3.5]
 5 BARRAGAN, BRUNO             [3.5]    1:0    MANDRION FLORES, GONZALO [3.5]
 6 ALBERT ESTEBANEZ, CARLOS    [3]      1:0    BLAY VALCARRERAS, JORDI  [3]  
 7 GOMEZ JUST, VICTOR          [3]      0:1    FLOTATS BOSCH, JORDI     [3]  
 8 RINCON GONZALEZ, ALEX       [3]      1:0    SERRA, JORDI             [3]  
 9 RIVERO EGEA, AITOR          [3]      1:0    FOLCH I SERRANO, MARC    [2.5]
10 ENRUBIA ARANDA, MANEL       [2.5]    0:1    LOZANO CASERO, JOSEP     [2.5]
11 MUÑOZ PINTO, ADRIAN         [2]      1:0    LUCAS LADERAS, DAVID     [2]  
12 NAVERO GÓMEZ, IVAN          [2]      0:1    ANDRANGO CARRILLO, OSCAR [2]  
13 GOMEZ JUST, ADRIAN          [2]      0:1    CARLES PASCUAL, MIKEL    [2]  
14 GARCIA MONTESINOS, ANDREU   [2]      1:0    VILCHES AGUILERA, PAU    [2]  
15 PEREZ HERMS, JEAN MANEL     [1.5]    0:1    CARVAJAL SANCHEZ, SANTI  [1.5]
16 CAMPS JIMENEZ, ADRIA        [1.5]    1:0    CARRERAS SALVADOR, JOAN  [1]  
17 DIAZ DURAN, RUBEN           [1]      1:0    FERNANDEZ MAÑAS, VICTOR  [1]  
18 CHICA JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO [1]      1:0    Descansa                      

 

 

Ronda 6

 

Resultados

No Nombre                    Total  Result   Nombre                 Total

 1 LUCAS LADERAS, RUBEN      [4]      0:1    DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER [5]  
 2 TELLEZ LOPEZ, DAVID       [4]     .5:.5   GARCIA PLAYA, DAVID    [4]  
 3 MILLAN CARRANCO, POL      [4]      0:1    SOBRINO MORON, YERAY   [4]  
 4 LLORENTE, ALEX            [3]      0:1    CAMPDERROS VILA, ARNAU [3]  
 5 BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO [3]      1:0    AGUSTI LOPEZ, MARÇAL   [3]  
 6 ANDRANGO CARRILLO, URIEL  [3]      0:1    OLIVER DELGADO, RAFAEL [3]  
 7 GUSTA BONASTRE, MIQUEL    [2]      0:1    RODRIGUEZ, GERARD      [3]  
 8 ALBERT ESTEBANEZ, ALEX    [2]      +:-    VILLARIJ RUIZ, IVAN    [2]  
 9 CARLES PASCUAL, SERGIO    [2]      1:0    SIERRA SEVILLA, PABLO  [2]  
10 SIERRA SEVILLA, CARLOS    [2]      1:0    PEREZ CESTER, VICTOR   [2]  
11 FLOTATS BOSCH, Mª VINYET  [1]     .5:.5   FLOTATS BOSCH, BRUGUÉS [1]  
12 CASTANERA, DAVID          [1.5]    1:0    Descansa                    

Clasificación

 

 

 

  


 

1