IV TORNEIG L'ERAMPRUNYA -

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                     Feder Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1    REYES LOPEZ, DANIEL        AFI       2125 6         18.5  21.5   21.0
 2-3   CHALMETA TORREDEMER, ENRIC AFI       2075 5         18.5  21.0   18.0
       DIAZ-FLORES, PABLO         AFI       2120 5         17.0  19.0   15.0
  4    TOLEDANO, ALEJANDRO        AFI            4.5       16.0  17.5   16.0
 5-9   COBO CARRILLO, MANUEL      VET       1975 4         21.5  23.5   18.0
       VILARDAGA PRATS, JUAN      AFI            4         21.0  22.5   17.0
       DELGADO, FRANCISCO         AFI       1700 4         18.5  21.0   16.5
       ORTEGA LOPEZ, JOSE         AFI       1700 4         18.5  20.5   15.0
       ALBERT CRISTOBAL, JORGE    AFI       1800 4         16.0  17.5   15.0
10-12  SAEZ PEREZ, DAMIAN         AFI            3.5       17.0  19.5   14.5
       VIDAL ORENGA, JOSEP        AFI            3.5       16.0  18.5   13.5
       MORENO CORREA, MARCOS      AFI       1700 3.5       15.5  17.5   11.5
13-18  GONZALEZ, SERGIO           AFI       1700 3         17.0  19.0   13.0
       HONG, XINLI                AFI            3         17.0  18.5    6.0
       ROMERO MORENO, JONAS       AFI            3         14.0  16.0   11.0
       SOTO RUIZ, ALEX            AFI            3         14.0  15.5    8.0
       CAMPAMA, ROSA              FEM            3         13.5  15.0   10.0
       RUIZ, KADER                AFI            3         12.5  14.0    9.0
19-25  CASTELLS, DAVID            AFI            2         17.0  19.0   10.0
       CAMPAMA, CLIMENT           VET            2         16.0  18.5    9.0
       CORDERO, LOLI              FEM            2         14.5  15.0    6.0
       ANDRANGO LEON, OLIVER      AFI            2         14.0  15.0    3.0
       MANDRION GARCIA, MANEL     AFI            2         13.0  14.0    5.0
       GONZALEZ SALGADO, JUAN     AFI            2         11.5  14.0    6.0
       GUILLEM, MARIO             AFI            2         11.0  13.0    5.0
26-32  PORTILLO MILLAN, CONTXITA  FEM            1         13.0  13.5    1.0
       CARRILLO PUGA, GLADYS      FEM            1         12.0  13.0    3.0
       PEREZ TORTOSA, DAVID       AFI            1         10.0  12.5    3.0
       TORRES OMEDES, OSCAR       AFI            1         10.0  12.0    4.0
       VALERO GOMEZ, NOEL         AFI            1          9.0  11.5    4.0
       MORENO CORREA, SANTIAGO    AFI            1          8.0   9.5    3.0
       GARCIA MARTINEZ, IVAN      AFI            1          7.0   8.5    2.0
33-43  MARQUEZ MORENO, SILVIA     FEM            0          9.0   9.5    0.0
       BERTRAN TORRES, JOSE LUIS  AFI            0          6.5   8.5    0.0
       LOZANO GONGORA, JONATHAN   AFI            0          4.5   4.5    0.0
       LOZANO GONGORA, RICARDO    AFI            0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       RODENES DIAZ, ANTONIO      AFI            0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       FLOTATS, PERE              AFI       1700 0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       PERERA, ROBERTO            AFI            0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       VAZQUEZ DIA, PEDRO         AFI            0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       CRACOSKY VANDET, NACHO     AFI            0          2.5   4.5    0.0
       GONZALEZ SALGADO, MANUELA  FEM            0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       PRADOS BRUNA, JAVIER       AFI            0          2.5   2.5    0.0

 

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                      Feder Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.

  1    PACHECO BUBI, RAFAEL        ALE       1935 5.5       21.5  24.0   19.0 22.00
 2-3   PACHECO BUBI, IVAN          INF       1805 5         22.0  23.5   18.5 19.50
       GATELL VALDERRAMA, ERIC     INF       1925 5         18.0  18.5   18.0 14.00
 4-6   DIAZ-FLORES, PAU            ALE       2000 4.5       21.0  23.5   18.5 16.00
       GRANERO BLANCO, CARLOS      INF            4.5       17.5  20.5   15.5 13.50
       BARRAGAN, BRUNO             INF            4.5       14.0  16.0   12.5  8.50
 7-12  ABELLAN ROJAS, DAVID        INF            4         19.0  22.0   14.5 13.50
       BESPAL, EUGENIO             INF            4         18.5  19.5   14.0 12.00
       RINCON GONZALEZ, ALEX       ALE            4         18.5  19.5   14.0 10.00
       FLOTATS BOSCH, JORDI        INF       1700 4         17.5  20.0   16.0 12.00
       ALBERT ESTEBANEZ, CARLOS    ALE       1700 4         15.5  16.5   14.0  8.50
       RIVERO EGEA, AITOR          INF            4         15.0  16.5   13.5  6.50
13-15  MANDRION FLORES, GONZALO    ALE            3.5       17.0  19.5   14.5  7.25
       CRUZ, ALEJANDRO             ALE       1700 3.5       16.0  18.0   13.5  8.25
       LOZANO CASERO, JOSEP        INF            3.5       15.5  16.0   10.5  6.50
16-22  SERRA, JORDI                ALE       1700 3         18.5  21.5   11.0  6.00
       MUÑOZ PINTO, ADRIAN         ALE            3         17.5  19.5   10.0  8.00
       GOMEZ JUST, VICTOR          ALE            3         16.0  17.5   11.0  8.00
       GARCIA MONTESINOS, ANDREU   ALE            3         15.0  16.0    7.0  4.00
       CARLES PASCUAL, MIKEL       ALE            3         15.0  15.5    7.0  5.50
       BLAY VALCARRERAS, JORDI     INF            3         13.5  14.5   11.0  4.00
       ANDRANGO CARRILLO, OSCAR    ALE            3         13.5  14.0    8.0  5.00
23-26  FOLCH I SERRANO, MARC       ALE            2.5       16.0  17.0   11.5  3.25
       ENRUBIA ARANDA, MANEL       INF            2.5       14.0  15.5   11.5  5.25
       CAMPS JIMENEZ, ADRIA        INF            2.5       14.0  14.5    7.5  2.75
       CARVAJAL SANCHEZ, SANTI     INF            2.5       13.5  14.0    4.0  3.50
27-32  LUCAS LADERAS, DAVID        ALE       1700 2         18.0  19.5   11.0  4.00
       NAVERO GÓMEZ, IVAN          INF            2         15.5  17.5   10.0  3.00
       VILCHES AGUILERA, PAU       INF            2         14.5  15.5   11.0  1.00
       DIAZ DURAN, RUBEN           INF            2         14.5  15.5    4.0  1.00
       CHICA JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INF            2         13.0  14.5    6.0  2.00
       GOMEZ JUST, ADRIAN          ALE            2         11.5  12.0    7.0  2.00
  33   PEREZ HERMS, JEAN MANEL     INF            1.5       13.5  15.5    5.5  0.00
34-35  CARRERAS SALVADOR, JOAN     ALE            1         15.5  16.5    2.0  0.00
       FERNANDEZ MAÑAS, VICTOR     ALE            1         12.5  13.0    3.0  1.00
36-37  GARCIA COSTAL, SERGI        ALE            0.5       10.0  10.5    1.5  1.25
       ARANDA MORENO, ADRIAN       ALE            0.5        3.0   4.0    0.5  0.00
38-43  ROYO SEVILLA, ARMAND        INF            0          6.5   8.0    0.0  0.00
       MUÑOZ, RICARDO              INF       1805 0          3.0   3.0    0.0  0.00
       VIDAL POMAR, SARA PATRICIA  INF       1700 0          3.0   3.0    0.0  0.00
       CASALS BERTRAN, PAU         ALE            0          3.0   3.0    0.0  0.00
       COMAS, ROGER                ALE       1700 0          2.0   2.0    0.0  0.00
       BERTRAN ALIAGA, VICTOR      ALE            0          1.5   1.5    0.0  0.00

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                    Feder Rtg Loc  Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1    DELGADO OSORIO, JAVIER    BEN       1810 6         20.0  23.0   21.0
  2    SOBRINO MORON, YERAY      BEN       1700 5         21.0  23.0   18.0
 3-4   TELLEZ LOPEZ, DAVID       BEN       1700 4.5       18.0  20.0   15.5
       GARCIA PLAYA, DAVID       BEN       1700 4.5       17.5  20.0   16.5
 5-10  LUCAS LADERAS, RUBEN      PRE       1700 4         21.5  22.5   16.0
       MILLAN CARRANCO, POL      BEN       1700 4         21.0  23.0   18.0
       RODRIGUEZ, GERARD         BEN            4         18.5  20.5   14.0
       CAMPDERROS VILA, ARNAU    BEN            4         15.0  17.0   12.0
       BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO BEN            4         14.5  16.5   14.0
       OLIVER DELGADO, RAFAEL    BEN            4         13.0  14.0   11.0
11-16  AGUSTI LOPEZ, MARÇAL      BEN            3         19.0  21.0   15.0
       LLORENTE, ALEX            BEN       1700 3         19.0  20.0   13.0
       ALBERT ESTEBANEZ, ALEX    BEN            3         18.5  19.5   11.0
       SIERRA SEVILLA, CARLOS    BEN            3         17.5  18.5    9.0
       ANDRANGO CARRILLO, URIEL  PRE            3         17.0  19.0   11.0
       CARLES PASCUAL, SERGIO    BEN            3         16.5  18.5    8.0
  17   CASTANERA, DAVID          PRE       1700 2.5       16.0  18.5    9.0
18-21  GUSTA BONASTRE, MIQUEL    BEN            2         19.5  20.5    7.0
       VILLARIJ RUIZ, IVAN       BEN            2         16.5  19.0   10.0
       SIERRA SEVILLA, PABLO     PRE            2         14.5  15.5    8.0
       PEREZ CESTER, VICTOR      PRE            2         14.0  16.0    7.0
22-25  FLOTATS BOSCH, BRUGUÉS    BEN            1.5       15.5  16.5    2.5
       FLOTATS BOSCH, Mª VINYET  BEN            1.5       12.5  13.5    3.5
       PEREZ HERMS, GUILLEM      PRE            1.5        8.5  10.5    4.5
       ELIES, MIQUEL             BEN            1.5        8.5   9.5    4.0
26-27  GUILLEM GONZALEZ, GERARD  BEN            1          9.0  10.0    2.0
       CASTANERA, JOAN           PRE            1          5.0   6.0    2.0
28-29  ARANDA MORENO, ADRIAN     BEN            0.5        2.5   3.5    0.5
       CARLOS, NAVARRO MARTINEZ  PRE            0.5        2.0   3.0    0.5
30-31  MORENO, GEORGINA          BEN            0          4.0   4.0    0.0
       CARES, CHRISTIAN          PRE            0          2.0   2.0    0.0

 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1