Territorial Escolar

Benjami - Ronda 6

 

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                      Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    MIQUEL GASULLA FLAVIÀ,      1700 6         19.0  21.0   21.0 Final
 2-4   ELOI FANALS MOLA,           1715 5         20.5  22.5   16.0 Final
       PAU RIBO MOLINA,            1700 5         19.0  21.0   17.0 Final
       MIQUEL CATALÀ GIMÉNEZ,      1700 5         17.5  19.0   16.0 Final
 5-6   ALEX PINSACH GELABERT,      1700 4.5       22.5  24.0   18.5 Final
       LAURA REGINCÓS OLIVA,       1705 4.5       17.5  20.0   17.5 Final
 7-14  IGNASI VILANOVA OLMEDO,     1700 4         21.5  23.0   15.0 Final
       EDUARD AIMERICH VERDAGUER,  1700 4         20.5  22.0   18.0
       GAL.LA GARCIA MUSELLAS,     1700 4         20.0  22.0   14.0 Final
       IRENE PAYET ANDREU,         1700 4         19.5  22.5   15.0
       XAVIER SALONT,              1700 4         19.5  21.0   17.0
       GUILLEM SALAGRAN FERRAGUT,  1700 4         17.0  17.5   15.0
       ORIOL CASAS,                1700 4         16.0  19.0   13.0
       JOFRE AMARGANT BOSCH,       1700 4         14.0  16.0   12.0
15-25  ÈRIC YESTE COSTA,           1700 3         19.0  20.5   13.0
       EDUARD SALAGRAN FERRAGUT,   1700 3         18.0  20.0   12.0
       MARTÍ VILÀ CASASSAS,        1700 3         18.0  20.0   11.0
       NEUS FERRER NOGUÉ,          1700 3         18.0  19.5   13.0
       DANIEL PÉREZ SALVADOR,      1700 3         17.5  19.5   11.0
       DANIEL MORALES PAYTUVI,     1700 3         17.0  18.5   11.0
       PAU CLAVEROL GALDEANO,      1700 3         16.5  18.0   12.0
       DAVID CAMACHO CATEURA,      1700 3         16.5  18.0    9.0
       ESTER NAVAS,                1700 3         16.0  17.5   10.0
       ARNAU MORAL PASTO,          1700 3         15.5  17.0   10.0
       GERARD FERRER AARTIGAS,     1700 3         15.5  16.0    9.0
26-28  ELOI PUJOL POUS,            1700 2.5       14.5  16.5    9.5
       ALBERT REIXACH FLORES,      1700 2.5       14.5  15.0    9.5
       JOAN TORRECILLAS SANLLEHI,  1700 2.5       13.0  14.5    6.5
29-35  FERRAN VECIANA BUIXEDA,     1700 2         18.5  20.0    9.0
       ARANI KADUK,                1700 2         16.5  18.0    8.0
       DAVID VICENTE ARROYO,       1700 2         15.0  17.0    8.0
       MARINA CASTELLANOS GARCIA,  1700 2         13.5  14.0    5.0
       MARC OGALLA SEGURA,         1700 2         13.0  14.5    3.0
       GUIDO BETCHER SBROLLA,      1700 2         12.5  13.0    7.0
       GUILLEM LLONGARRIU GORCHS,  1700 2         12.0  13.5    5.0
  36   CARLA FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS,      1700 1.5       14.5  16.0    7.5
37-39  JOANNA CABEZA ESPINO,       1700 1         15.5  17.5    4.0
       ANNA CARRILLO VENTOLÀ,      1700 1         14.5  16.5    4.0
       MARC RODRÍGUEZ AYMARICH,    1700 1         14.5  16.0    5.0
40-46  EVA DOMÉNECH PRAT,          1700 0         16.0  18.0    0.0
       FRAN COSP MEYA,             1700 0         14.5  16.0    0.0
       JARED JIMENEZ SERRA,        1700 0         12.5  13.0    0.0
       FERRAN MUNTANER,            1700 0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       LAURA PRADA,                1700 0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       FERRAN MASSEGUR HERRERO,    1700 0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       LAIA GARCIA CLOT,           1700 0          2.5   2.5    0.0

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº  Nombre                      Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  ELOI FANALS MOLA,                     24:1 28:0 45:1 39:1 29:1 46:1
2.  ALBERT REIXACH FLORES,                25:1 27:0 17:0 15:½  4:1 10:0
3.  ALEX PINSACH GELABERT,                26:1 40:1 29:1 35:½ 16:1 41:0
4.  ANNA CARRILLO VENTOLÀ,                27:0 25:0 30:+ 24:0  2:0 38:0
5.  ARANI KADUK,                          28:0 26:1 16:0 25:+ 46:0 17:0
6.  ARNAU MORAL PASTO,                    29:0 30:1 21:0 32:1 17:1 35:0
7.  CARLA FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS,                30:1 42:0 40:0 31:½ 44:0 36:0
8.  JOFRE AMARGANT BOSCH,                 31:1 29:0 23:0 37:1 21:1 39:1
9.  DANIEL MORALES PAYTUVI,               32:1   :0 25:1 41:0 43:0 21:1
10. DANIEL PÉREZ SALVADOR,                33:+ 35:0 37:1 28:0 24:0  2:1
11. DAVID CAMACHO CATEURA,                34:+ 41:0 39:-   :0 32:+ 15:1
12. DAVID VICENTE ARROYO,                 35:0 31:1 43:0 38:1 39:-   :0
13. EDUARD AIMERICH VERDAGUER,            36:1 44:1 42:1 46:1 41:0 40:0
14. EDUARD SALAGRAN FERRAGUT,             37:1 43:1 35:0 45:0 42:0 25:1
15. ELOI PUJOL POUS,                      38:1 46:0 44:0  2:½ 31:1 11:0
16. ÈRIC YESTE COSTA,                     39:1 45:0  5:1 43:1  3:0 29:0
17. ESTER NAVAS,                          40:0 32:1  2:1 29:0  6:0  5:1
18. EVA DOMÉNECH PRAT,                    41:0 37:0 31:-   :0 30:-   :0
19. FERRAN MASSEGUR HERRERO,              42:-   :    :    :    :    : 
20. FERRAN MUNTANER,                      43:-   :    :    :    :    : 
21. FERRAN VECIANA BUIXEDA,               44:0 36:1  6:1 40:0  8:0  9:0
22. FRAN COSP MEYA,                       45:0 39:0 32:-   :0 36:-   :0
23. GAL.LA GARCIA MUSELLAS,               46:0 38:1  8:1 42:1 35:1 45:0
24. GERARD FERRER AARTIGAS,                1:0   :0 36:1  4:1 10:1 43:0
25. GUIDO BETCHER SBROLLA,                 2:0  4:1  9:0  5:- 38:1 14:0
26. GUILLEM LLONGARRIU GORCHS,             3:0  5:0 38:0 36:1 37:+ 31:0
27. GUILLEM SALAGRAN FERRAGUT,             4:1  2:1 46:0 44:1 40:0 42:1
28. IGNASI VILANOVA OLMEDO,                5:1  1:1 41:0 10:1 45:0 44:1
29. IRENE PAYET ANDREU,                    6:1  8:1  3:0 17:1  1:0 16:1
30. JARED JIMENEZ SERRA,                   7:0  6:0  4:-   :0 18:-   :0
31. JOAN TORRECILLAS SANLLEHI,             8:0 12:0 18:+  7:½ 15:0 26:1
32. JOANNA CABEZA ESPINO,                  9:0 17:0 22:+  6:0 11:-   :0
33. LAIA GARCIA CLOT,                     10:-   :    :    :    :    : 
34. LAURA PRADA,                          11:-   :    :    :    :    : 
35. LAURA REGINCÓS OLIVA,                 12:1 10:1 14:1  3:½ 23:0  6:1
36. MARC OGALLA SEGURA,                   13:0 21:0 24:0 26:0 22:+  7:1
37. MARC RODRÍGUEZ AYMARICH,              14:0 18:1 10:0  8:0 26:-   :0
38. MARINA CASTELLANOS GARCIA,            15:0 23:0 26:1 12:0 25:0  4:1
39. MARTÍ VILÀ CASASSAS,                  16:0 22:1 11:+  1:0 12:+  8:0
40. MIQUEL CATALÀ GIMÉNEZ,                17:1  3:0  7:1 21:1 27:1 13:1
41. MIQUEL GASULLA FLAVIÀ,                18:1 11:1 28:1  9:1 13:1  3:1
42. NEUS FERRER NOGUÉ,                    19:+  7:1 13:0 23:0 14:1 27:0
43. ORIOL CASAS,                          20:+ 14:0 12:1 16:0  9:1 24:1
44. PAU CLAVEROL GALDEANO,                21:1 13:0 15:1 27:0  7:1 28:0
45. PAU RIBO MOLINA,                      22:1 16:1  1:0 14:1 28:1 23:1
46. XAVIER SALONT,                        23:1 15:1 27:1 13:0  5:1  1:0

 

Alevi - Ronda 6

 

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                      Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    DAVID MOTA GASO,            1890 5.5       20.0  21.0   20.0 Final
  2    ALEX VIDAL ZAMORA,          1965 5         21.5  24.0   19.5 Final
 3-7   MARC BALAGUÉ CAMPS,         1810 4.5       20.5  21.5   17.5 Final
       AITOR CUBERO MOZOS,         1715 4.5       19.0  22.0   17.0 Final
       SERGI VINARDELL CRUAÑAS,    1700 4.5       18.5  20.0   16.5 Final
       JÚLIA MURATET CARMONA,      1770 4.5       18.0  20.5   16.0 Final
       NATALIA SUITA RODRÍGUEZ,    1700 4.5       17.5  19.0   15.5 Final
 8-12  GERARD CANO EGEA,           1700 4         20.5  23.5   16.0 Final
       ANNA VILANOVA SUERO,        1715 4         19.0  21.5   14.0
       CRISTINA VIDAL ZAMORA,      1700 4         18.0  19.0   12.0
       JORDI VALLADARES GAY,       1815 4         17.5  20.0   13.0
       ALBERT CORDOBÉS GEL,        1700 4         15.5  16.5   10.0
13-15  ERNEST FABREGA RIBAS,       1700 3.5       20.0  22.0   14.0
       BERTA LLOS CASADELLA,       1700 3.5       16.0  18.5   13.0
       ALEX TOSTE NIETO,           1760 3.5       14.5  16.5   11.5
16-25  ADRIÀ CROSAS ARGELÍ,        1700 3         19.0  21.0   13.0
       CARLES ARTIGAS MELEIRO,     1700 3         18.0  20.0   12.0
       QUIM CRUAÑAS VERDÚ,         1700 3         16.0  17.5   13.0
       ÀLEX LASTRA,                1700 3         16.0  17.0   11.0
       GERARD LEON AFUERA,         1700 3         15.0  16.0    9.0
       FERRIOL FERRER ORTEGA,      1700 3         15.0  16.0    8.0
       SERGI GRAVALOSA GUTIERREZ,  1700 3         14.5  15.5   12.0
       ROGER PUJOL POUS,           1700 3         13.5  14.5    9.0
       XAVIER NUÑEZ COLOME,        1700 3         13.5  14.5    9.0
       MARIA VIDAL MASFERRER,      1700 3         12.0  13.0   10.0
26-32  GIL JUMBERT,                1700 2         18.0  21.0    8.0
       ANNA BALLESTEROS LÁZARO,    1700 2         17.0  18.0   10.0
       EDUARD SÚRIA AGUAYO,        1700 2         16.0  17.0    8.0
       ALBERT JUANOLA BASSAGAÑAS,  1700 2         15.5  18.0    9.0
       MARC BOSSOMS FERNÀNDEZ,     1700 2         15.5  17.0    8.0
       JUDIT BUSQUETS PÉREZ,       1700 2         14.0  15.0    7.0
       BLANCA SOLER,               1700 2         12.5  13.5    4.0
  33   MARC FELIPE,                1700 1.5        7.0  10.5    4.0
34-36  MIQUEL ARNAU CUADRADO,      1700 1         16.0  17.0    6.0
       CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ CARMONA,  1700 1         13.0  14.0    6.0
       XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO FERN,  1700 1         13.0  14.0    3.0
37-46  JOSEP LUMBRERAS ZARAPITO,   1700 0         17.0  18.0    0.0
       NINA BUSQUÉ VALVERDE,       1700 0         14.5  16.5    0.0
       JOSUA SANTAELLA OLLER,      1700 0         14.5  15.5    0.0
       ANDREU AGUSTÍ COTO,         1700 0          4.0   4.0    0.0
       GUILLEM MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO,   1700 0          4.0   4.0    0.0
       ANNA TORRECILLAS SANLLEHI,  1700 0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       PAU SELLÉS COLOMER,         1700 0          1.5   1.5    0.0
       ESTEVE DORCA ALONSO,        1725 0          1.0   1.0    0.0
       ADRIÀ DURAN SIDERA,         1700 0          1.0   1.0    0.0
       ADRIA AYMERICH FERRER,      1720 0          0.0   0.0    0.0

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº  Nombre                      Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  ALEX VIDAL ZAMORA,                    23:1 25:1 11:1  9:1  2:½  4:½
2.  DAVID MOTA GASO,                      24:1 29:1 10:1  4:1  1:½ 27:1
3.  JORDI VALLADARES GAY,                 25:0 31:+  6:1 35:1 42:0 15:1
4.  MARC BALAGUÉ CAMPS,                   26:1 33:1 39:1  2:0  5:1  1:½
5.  JÚLIA MURATET CARMONA,                27:½ 13:1 41:1 11:1  4:0 25:1
6.  ALEX TOSTE NIETO,                     28:1 34:½  3:0 14:0 20:1 39:1
7.  ESTEVE DORCA ALONSO,                  29:-   :    :    :    :    : 
8.  ADRIA AYMERICH FERRER,                  :    :    :    :    :    : 
9.  AITOR CUBERO MOZOS,                   30:+ 36:1 42:1  1:0 27:½ 19:1
10. ANNA VILANOVA SUERO,                  31:1 37:1  2:0 25:0 26:1 21:1
11. ADRIÀ CROSAS ARGELÍ,                  32:1 40:1  1:0  5:0 24:+ 23:0
12. ADRIÀ DURAN SIDERA,                   33:-   :    :    :    :    : 
13. ALBERT CORDOBÉS GEL,                  34:0  5:0 31:+ 29:1 32:1 28:1
14. ALBERT JUANOLA BASSAGAÑAS,            35:1 39:0 25:0  6:1 28:0 40:0
15. ÀLEX LASTRA,                          36:0 26:1 29:1 27:0 35:1  3:0
16. ANDREU AGUSTÍ COTO,                   37:-   :    :    :    :    : 
17. ANNA BALLESTEROS LÁZARO,              38:+ 42:0 33:1 37:0 39:0 35:0
18. ANNA TORRECILLAS SANLLEHI,            39:-   :    :    :    :    : 
19. BERTA LLOS CASADELLA,                 40:0 28:1 36:+ 39:1 25:½  9:0
20. BLANCA SOLER,                         41:0 35:0 32:0 45:1  6:0 22:1
21. CARLES ARTIGAS MELEIRO,               42:0 32:1 40:1 41:1 37:0 10:0
22. CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ CARMONA,            43:1 41:0 35:0 32:0 44:0 20:0
23. CRISTINA VIDAL ZAMORA,                 1:0 43:1 44:1 42:0 41:1 11:1
24. EDUARD SÚRIA AGUAYO,                   2:0 45:1 37:0 33:1 11:-   :0
25. ERNEST FABREGA RIBAS,                  3:1  1:0 14:1 10:1 19:½  5:0
26. FERRIOL FERRER ORTEGA,                 4:0 15:0 43:1 40:1 10:0 33:1
27. GERARD CANO EGEA,                      5:½ 44:1 34:+ 15:1  9:½  2:0
28. GERARD LEON AFUERA,                    6:0 19:0 45:1 44:1 14:1 13:0
29. GIL JUMBERT,                           7:+  2:0 15:0 13:0 36:+ 41:0
30. GUILLEM MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO,              9:-   :    :    :    :    : 
31. JOSEP LUMBRERAS ZARAPITO,             10:0  3:- 13:-   :0 45:-   :0
32. JUDIT BUSQUETS PÉREZ,                 11:0 21:0 20:1 22:1 13:0 44:0
33. MARC BOSSOMS FERNÀNDEZ,               12:+  4:0 17:0 24:0 46:+ 26:0
34. MARC FELIPE,                          13:1  6:½ 27:-   :    :    : 
35. MARIA VIDAL MASFERRER,                14:0 20:1 22:1  3:0 15:0 17:1
36. MIQUEL ARNAU CUADRADO,                15:1  9:0 19:-   :0 29:-   :0
37. NATALIA SUITA RODRÍGUEZ,              16:+ 10:0 24:1 17:1 21:1 42:½
38. PAU SELLÉS COLOMER,                   17:-   :    :    :    :    : 
39. QUIM CRUAÑAS VERDÚ,                   18:+ 14:1  4:0 19:0 17:1  6:0
40. ROGER PUJOL POUS,                     19:1 11:0 21:0 26:0 43:+ 14:1
41. SERGI GRAVALOSA GUTIERREZ,            20:1 22:1  5:0 21:0 23:0 29:1
42. SERGI VINARDELL CRUAÑAS,              21:1 17:1  9:0 23:1  3:1 37:½
43. JOSUA SANTAELLA OLLER,                22:0 23:0 26:0 46:0 40:-   :0
44. XAVIER NUÑEZ COLOME,                  45:1 27:0 23:0 28:0 22:1 32:1
45. NINA BUSQUÉ VALVERDE,                 44:0 24:0 28:0 20:0 31:-   :0
46. XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO FERN,              :    :    :  43:1 33:-   :0

 

Infantil - Ronda 6

 

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                      Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1-2   MARC PRUJÀ RAMIREZ DE CAR,  2030 5.5       20.5  23.5   19.5 Final
       ALVAR ALONSO ROSELL (MC),   2390 5.5       19.0  21.5   19.5 Final 
  3    MARC BAIG FALGUERA,         1850 4.5       18.0  20.0   16.5 Final
 4-7   SAÜL DOMENECH MASET,        1800 4         18.5  21.0   13.5 Final
       PAUL AKABA MONGE,           1825 4         18.5  19.5   15.5 Final
       MARINA TRIAS FARRARONS,     1710 4         17.0  18.0   12.0 Final
       ARNAU LLOS CASADELLÀ,       1800 4         16.0  17.5   15.5 Final
 8-12  MARTÍ COROMINA PUIG,        1755 3.5       21.0  24.0   15.0
       XAVIER SANTAELLA OLLER,     1700 3.5       20.5  23.5   13.0
       FRANCESC BONAVIA HEREDIA,   1835 3.5       19.0  19.5   16.5
       FREDERIC MORALES PAYTUVI,   1735 3.5       15.5  17.0   12.5
       MARTÍ PUIG,                 1700 3.5       11.5  12.0   10.0
13-18  EUDALD POU LOZANO,          1815 3         19.5  21.0   12.0
       ARNAU CUSÍ GARCIA,          1730 3         16.5  18.0   10.0
       PAU PRADA DE GENOVER,       1700 3         16.5  17.0   10.0
       ELISENDA DALMAU AYNIER,     1715 3         16.0  16.5    9.0 Final
       IVAN HERNÁNDEZ ALSINA,      1750 3         15.5  17.0   11.0
       JOEL ALBA BEGUER,           1700 3         15.0  16.5    9.0
19-22  ÀLEX SÁNCHEZ ALONSO,        1700 2         17.0  18.5    6.0
       JÚLIA SEBASTIAN VILAPLANA,  1700 2         15.0  17.0    8.0
       JORDI TRIADÚ CASSÀ,         1765 2         15.0  16.5    9.0
       RAMON ZULUAGA,              1700 2         14.5  15.5    8.0
23-26  ENRIC MARTORELL TOLEDANO,   1795 1         17.0  19.5    6.0
       ADRIÀ SIDERA ZAMORA,        1700 1         15.5  17.5    3.0
       PAU GRATACÓS PRUNELL,       1705 1         15.5  16.0    1.0
       GENÍS AVELLA GRAU,          1700 1         15.0  16.0    5.0
27-31  CARLES CAMACHO MARTÍN,      1700 0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       FERRAN CARITZ,              1700 0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       ARIEL TORRES,               1700 0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       ENRIC RUHI VELASCO,         1755 0          1.5   1.5    0.0
       JORDI OTERO SALGAS,         1850 0          0.5   0.5    0.0

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº  Nombre                      Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  ALVAR ALONSO ROSELL (MC),             17:1  9:1  7:1  2:½  4:1 13:1
2.  MARC PRUJÀ RAMIREZ DE CAR,            18:1 10:1  6:1  1:½  5:1 31:1
3.  JORDI OTERO SALGAS,                     :0   :    :    :    :    : 
4.  MARC BAIG FALGUERA,                   19:1 13:½ 31:1  7:1  1:0  5:1
5.  FRANCESC BONAVIA HEREDIA,             20:1 14:1  8:1 13:½  2:0  4:0
6.  PAUL AKABA MONGE,                     21:1 15:1  2:0 11:1 13:½  8:½
7.  EUDALD POU LOZANO,                    22:+ 26:1  1:0  4:0 18:0 27:1
8.  ARNAU LLOS CASADELLÀ,                 23:+ 27:1  5:0 14:1  9:½  6:½
9.  SAÜL DOMENECH MASET,                  24:+  1:0 25:+ 15:½  8:½ 17:1
10. ENRIC MARTORELL TOLEDANO,             25:1  2:0 13:-   :0 26:-   :0
11. JORDI TRIADÚ CASSÀ,                   26:0 16:1 27:1  6:0 29:-   :0
12. ENRIC RUHI VELASCO,                   27:-   :    :    :    :    : 
13. MARTÍ COROMINA PUIG,                  28:1  4:½ 10:+  5:½  6:½  1:0
14. IVAN HERNÁNDEZ ALSINA,                29:1  5:0 30:1  8:0 17:0   :1
15. FREDERIC MORALES PAYTUVI,             30:1  6:0 26:1  9:½ 31:0 29:1
16. ARNAU CUSÍ GARCIA,                    31:½ 11:0 28:½ 26:1 30:1 18:0
17. ELISENDA DALMAU AYNIER,                1:0 31:0 20:1 27:1 14:1  9:0
18. MARINA TRIAS FARRARONS,                2:0 21:1 29:1 31:0  7:1 16:1
19. PAU GRATACÓS PRUNELL,                  4:0 28:0   :0   :0 27:0 20:1
20. ADRIÀ SIDERA ZAMORA,                   5:0 29:0 17:0   :1 28:0 19:0
21. ÀLEX SÁNCHEZ ALONSO,                   6:0 18:0   :1 30:0 25:+ 28:0
22. ARIEL TORRES,                          7:-   :    :    :    :    : 
23. CARLES CAMACHO MARTÍN,                 8:-   :    :    :    :    : 
24. FERRAN CARITZ,                         9:-   :    :    :    :    : 
25. GENÍS AVELLA GRAU,                    10:0   :1  9:-   :0 21:-   :0
26. JOEL ALBA BEGUER,                     11:1  7:0 15:0 16:0 10:+ 30:1
27. JÚLIA SEBASTIAN VILAPLANA,            12:+  8:0 11:0 17:0 19:1  7:0
28. MARTÍ PUIG,                           13:0 19:1 16:½ 29:0 20:1 21:1
29. PAU PRADA DE GENOVER,                 14:0 20:1 18:0 28:1 11:+ 15:0
30. RAMON ZULUAGA,                        15:0   :1 14:0 21:1 16:0 26:0
31. XAVIER SANTAELLA OLLER,               16:½ 17:1  4:0 18:1 15:1  2:0

 

Cadet - Ronda 6

 

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                      Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1-2   JORDI MORALES DALMAU,       1865 4.5       19.5  21.5   17.5 Final
       ANDREU MAYO CASADEMONT,     2085 4.5       18.0  20.0   17.5 Final
 3-5   POL SABRIÀ BATLLE,          1900 4         20.0  22.0   15.0 Final
       VICTOR LILLO CASTANY,       2085 4         18.0  21.0   18.0 Final
       ALBERT LLOREDA FONT,        1700 4         17.0  18.0   12.0 Final
 6-9   ALEXANDRA MURATET CARMONA,  1800 3.5       17.5  19.5   13.5 Final
       EDUARD VIDAL GARCIA,        1820 3.5       17.0  19.0   12.5 Final
       ANTONIO FUENTES PÉREZ,      1750 3.5       14.5  15.5   13.5
       NARCIS PUIG SARSANEDAS,     1720 3.5       13.5  15.5   11.5
10-11  JOAN CABALLÉ ESCALONA,      1780 3         15.5  17.5    9.0
       DAVID MARTÍ AUPI,           1800 3         14.0  16.0    8.0
12-14  ANGEL MAYOR SÁNCHEZ,        1885 2.5       17.0  19.0   12.5
       MARC PEREZ GRANES,          1715 2.5       17.0  19.0   10.5
       LAURA FERNANDEZ VERGES,     1725 2.5       14.5  15.5    7.5 Final
15-16  RAUL GALA MARTINEZ,         1700 2         17.5  18.5    9.0
       ALBERT SAGRERA COLL,        1700 2         15.0  16.0    7.0
  17   MOHAMED ALBARACH BOFIA,     1700 1.5       14.5  16.5    8.5
18-19  SERGI MARTÍNEZ CARMONA,     1700 1         17.0  20.0    6.0
       MIRIAM FERNÀNDEZ,           1700 1         15.0  17.0    2.0
20-25  DANIEL SERRAT BERNABÉ,      1700 0         17.0  19.0    0.0
       ERIC ROMERO CRESPO,         1700 0         14.5  16.5    0.0
       CRISTIAN JOANA VELASCO,     1700 0          3.5   5.0    0.0
       CRISTIAN FUENTES,           1700 0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       MARC BOSACOMA MORENO,       1700 0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       MARC SERRAMITJA TABERNER,   1700 0          3.0   3.0    0.0

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº  Nombre                      Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  ANDREU MAYO CASADEMONT,               13:1  7:1  4:1  3:0  6:1  5:½
2.  VICTOR LILLO CASTANY,                 14:1  9:1  3:1  5:1   :0   :0
3.  POL SABRIÀ BATLLE,                    15:1 24:1  2:0  1:1  5:0  7:1
4.  ANGEL MAYOR SÁNCHEZ,                  16:+ 10:1  1:0 13:½   :0   :0
5.  JORDI MORALES DALMAU,                 18:1 25:1  6:1  2:0  3:1  1:½
6.  EDUARD VIDAL GARCIA,                  19:1 23:½  5:0 14:1  1:0 13:1
7.  ALEXANDRA MURATET CARMONA,            20:+  1:0 23:1 10:½ 13:1  3:0
8.  DAVID MARTÍ AUPI,                       :0   :0 18:+ 11:½ 23:+ 12:½
9.  JOAN CABALLÉ ESCALONA,                21:+  2:0 13:-   :0 25:+ 15:1
10. ANTONIO FUENTES PÉREZ,                22:1  4:0 24:1  7:½ 15:1 14:0
11. LAURA FERNANDEZ VERGES,               23:0 15:1 14:0  8:½ 12:0 22:+
12. NARCIS PUIG SARSANEDAS,               24:0 18:1 25:+   :0 11:1  8:½
13. MARC PEREZ GRANES,                     1:0 19:1  9:+  4:½  7:0  6:0
14. ALBERT LLOREDA FONT,                   2:0 22:1 11:1  6:0 24:+ 10:1
15. ALBERT SAGRERA COLL,                   3:0 11:0 22:1 23:1 10:0  9:0
16. CRISTIAN FUENTES,                      4:-   :    :    :    :    : 
17. CRISTIAN JOANA VELASCO,                 :0   :0 19:-   :    :    : 
18. DANIEL SERRAT BERNABÉ,                 5:0 12:0  8:-   :0 19:-   :0
19. ERIC ROMERO CRESPO,                    6:0 13:0 17:-   :0 18:-   :0
20. MARC BOSACOMA MORENO,                  7:-   :    :    :    :    : 
21. MARC SERRAMITJA TABERNER,              9:-   :    :    :    :    : 
22. MIRIAM FERNÀNDEZ,                     10:0 14:0 15:0 24:0   :1 11:-
23. MOHAMED ALBARACH BOFIA,               11:1  6:½  7:0 15:0  8:-   :0
24. RAUL GALA MARTINEZ,                   12:1  3:0 10:0 22:1 14:-   :0
25. SERGI MARTÍNEZ CARMONA,                 :1  5:0 12:-   :0  9:-   :0
































 

 

 

 

  


 

1