Cto. España de Ajedrez Rápido

Starting rank list

SNo.    Name                          NRtg IRtg Club Typ Gr  
   1 GM Romero Holmes Alfonso         2512 2526 And          
   2 GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 2492 2510 And          
   3 IM Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi       2441 2439 Gal          
   4 IM Granados Gomez Manuel         2436 2433 Cat          
   5 IM Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier  2419 2394 Can          
   6 IM Martinez Martin David         2415 2408 Mad          
   7 IM Lariño Nieto David            2406 2393 Gal          
   8 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo        2405 2397 Cat          
   9 FM Suarez Pouza Diego            2394 2369 Gal          
  10 FM Garcia Castro Pablo           2390 2354 Gal      loc 
  11 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial          2384 2363 Gal          
  12 IM Baches Garcia Guillermo       2379 2382 Cat          
  13 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo      2362 2353 Mad          
  14 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo      2328 2335 Mad          
  15    Pena Gomez Manuel             2319 2318 Gal          
  16 FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador    2294 2338 Ctl          
  17    Sanchez Aller Fernando        2294 2261 Gal          
  18 FM Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego      2292 2283 Gal          
  19 IM Gil Reguera Juan Carlos       2248 2209 Gal      loc 
  20 FM Larrosa Vila Jose             2243 2247 Gal          
  21    Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan       2229 2218 Gal          
  22 FM Perez Fungueiro Manuel        2226 2214 Gal      loc 
  23    Prol Nogueira Iago            2203 2205 Gal          
  24    Fernandez Manrique Agustin    2170 2130 Can          
  25    Torres Dominguez David        2153 2158 Gal          
  26    Fernandez Borrego Pablo       2147 2169 Gal          
  27    Pazos Porta Antonio           2142 2133 Gal          
  28    Lestao Balseiro Adrian        2139 2116 Gal          
  29    Muñiz Pardiño Alberto         2102 2060 Gal          
  30    Senlle Caride Miguel          2084 2072 Gal          
  31    Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio   2066 2027 Gal  S55 loc 
  32    Martin Fuentes Alberto        2046 1863 Cnt          
  33    Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis     2029 2047 Gal          
  34    Dezagoire Limeres David       2022 1996 Gal          
  35    Perez Gutierrez Nauzet        2018 1951 Can          
  36    Fernandez Lago David          1997 1935 Gal          
  37    Lemos Vizcaya Tomas           1995 1881 Gal          
  38    Barreiro Piñeiro Jose         1987 1950 Gal          
  39    Pose Garcia Jose Manuel       1972 1916 Gal          
  40    Castro Otero Salvador         1964 1959 Gal          
  41    Galard Agustin Tomas E.       1959 1924 Ctl  S55     
  42    Salgado Gonzalez Julio        1955 1955 Gal  S55     
  43    Filgueira Fernandez Cristina  1931 1819 Gal          
  44    Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel    1877 1755 Gal          
  45    Otero Ramirez Angel           1855 1820 Gal      loc 
  46    Soto Perez Jaime              1764 1740 Gal  S55     
  47    Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos  1722 1716 Can          
  48    Alba Huescar Pedro               0 2056 Can          
  49    Gonzalez Sanchez Manuel          0 2035 Gal          
  50    Garcia Besada Alberto            0 1923 Gal  S55     
  51    Arias Iglesias Carlos            0 1810 Gal          
  52    Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier        0 1674 Gal          
  53    Sio Areal Manuel                 0 1552 Gal  S55     
  54    Castejon Blanco Carlos           0 1522 Gal  S55 loc 
  55    Bedoya Ramos Hector              0    0 Gal      loc 
  56    Calvo Arroyo Miguel Angel        0    0 Ctl          

Final Ranking

Final Ranking										

Rank	SNo.		Name				Rtg	Club	Typ	Gr	Pts	BH.	BH.
1	2	GM	Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G	2492	And			7	50½	43½
2	7	IM	Lariño Nieto David		2406	Gal			7	45½	38½
3	18	FM	Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego	2292	Gal			6½	48	41
4	1	GM	Romero Holmes Alfonso		2512	And			6½	46	39½
5	17		Sanchez Aller Fernando		2294	Gal			6½	46	39
6	6	IM	Martinez Martin David		2415	Mad			6½	44	37
7	15		Pena Gomez Manuel		2319	Gal			6½	44	37
8	8	IM	Vidarte Morales Arturo		2405	Cat			6½	40½	34
9	10	FM	Garcia Castro Pablo		2390	Gal		loc	6	47½	40½
10	4	IM	Granados Gomez Manuel		2436	Cat			6	44	37
11	14	FM	Martinez Rodriguez Pablo	2328	Mad			6	43	36
12	3	IM	Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi		2441	Gal			5½	48	41½
13	9	FM	Suarez Pouza Diego		2394	Gal			5½	48	41
14	16	FM	Gonzalez De La Nava Amador	2294	Ctl			5½	43	36½
15	21		Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan		2229	Gal			5½	41	34
16	26		Fernandez Borrego Pablo		2147	Gal			5½	37½	31
17	13	FM	Serrano Salvador Eduardo	2362	Mad			5	45½	39
18	11	FM	Garcia Carbo Marcial		2384	Gal			5	43½	37
19	31		Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio	2066	Gal	S55	loc	5	43½	36½
20	32		Martin Fuentes Alberto		2046	Cnt			5	41	34½
21	27		Pazos Porta Antonio		2142	Gal			5	40½	34
22	24		Fernandez Manrique Agustin	2170	Can			5	38½	32
23	23		Prol Nogueira Iago		2203	Gal			5	38	31½
24	22	FM	Perez Fungueiro Manuel		2226	Gal		loc	5	36½	31
25	42		Salgado Gonzalez Julio		1955	Gal	S55		5	34½	28½
26	29		Muñiz Pardiño Alberto		2102	Gal			4½	43½	36½
27	5	IM	Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier	2419	Can			4½	42	35½
28	30		Senlle Caride Miguel		2084	Gal			4½	41	34
29	19	IM	Gil Reguera Juan Carlos		2248	Gal		loc	4½	39½	33
30	20	FM	Larrosa Vila Jose		2243	Gal			4½	39½	32½
31	12	IM	Baches Garcia Guillermo		2379	Cat			4½	38½	32
32	25		Torres Dominguez David		2153	Gal			4½	37	30½
33	33		Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis	2029	Gal			4½	35½	29
34	28		Lestao Balseiro Adrian		2139	Gal			4	39	33
35	36		Fernandez Lago David		1997	Gal			4	34½	28
36	38		Barreiro Piñeiro Jose		1987	Gal			4	34	28
37	40		Castro Otero Salvador		1964	Gal			4	31½	26½
38	39		Pose Garcia Jose Manuel		1972	Gal			4	30	25
39	52		Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier	1674	Gal			4	30	25
40	35		Perez Gutierrez Nauzet		2018	Can			3½	39	32
41	48		Alba Huescar Pedro		2056	Can			3½	35½	30½
42	34		Dezagoire Limeres David		2022	Gal			3½	35½	29
43	44		Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel	1877	Gal			3½	31½	26
44	50		Garcia Besada Alberto		1923	Gal	S55		3½	30	25
45	37		Lemos Vizcaya Tomas		1995	Gal			3	34½	29
46	43		Filgueira Fernandez Cristina	1931	Gal			3	33	26½
47	45		Otero Ramirez Angel		1855	Gal		loc	3	31½	25
48	51		Arias Iglesias Carlos		1810	Gal			3	28	23½
49	54		Castejon Blanco Carlos		1522	Gal	S55	loc	3	25½	20
50	46		Soto Perez Jaime		1764	Gal	S55		2½	29½	23
51	55		Bedoya Ramos Hector		0	Gal		loc	2½	28½	23½
52	47		Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos	1722	Can			2	29½	24½
53	41		Galard Agustin Tomas E.		1959	Ctl	S55		2	26½	21½
54	56		Calvo Arroyo Miguel Angel	0	Ctl			2	19	14½
55	53		Sio Areal Manuel		1552	Gal	S55		1	28½	24
56	49		Gonzalez Sanchez Manuel		2035	Gal			0	5½	0



Round 9 									

Bo. SNo.		Name	Pts	Res.	Pts		Name	SNo.
1     18 FM Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego	6	½  -  ½	6½ GM	Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G	2
2      7 IM Lariño Nieto David		6	1  -  0	6½	Sanchez Aller Fernando		17
3     10 FM Garcia Castro Pablo		6	0  -  1	5½ IM	Martinez Martin David		6
4      1 GM Romero Holmes Alfonso	5½	1  -  0	5½ IM	Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi		3
5     16 FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador	5½	0  -  1	5½ IM	Vidarte Morales Arturo		8
6     15    Pena Gomez Manuel		5½	1  -  0	5½ FM	Suarez Pouza Diego		9
7     31    Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio	5	0  -  1	5  IM	Granados Gomez Manuel		4
8     11 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial	5	0  -  1	5  FM	Martinez Rodriguez Pablo	14
9     13 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo	4½	½  -  ½	4½	Pazos Porta Antonio		27
10    26    Fernandez Borrego Pablo	4½	1  -  0	4½ FM	Larrosa Vila Jose		20
11    21    Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan	4½	1  -  0	4½	Muñiz Pardiño Alberto		29
12    22 FM Perez Fungueiro Manuel	4½	½  -  ½	4½	Martin Fuentes Alberto		32
13     5 IM Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier4	½  -  ½	4	Senlle Caride Miguel		30
14    36    Fernandez Lago David	4	0  -  1	4	Prol Nogueira Iago		23
15    38    Barreiro Piñeiro Jose	4	0  -  1	4	Fernandez Manrique Agustin	24
16    42    Salgado Gonzalez Julio	4	1  -  0	4	Lestao Balseiro Adrian		28
17    40    Castro Otero Salvador	4	0  -  1	3½ IM	Gil Reguera Juan Carlos		19
18    34    Dezagoire Limeres David	3½	0  -  1	3½ IM	Baches Garcia Guillermo		12
19    25    Torres Dominguez David	3½	1  -  0	3½	Perez Gutierrez Nauzet		35
20    33    Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis	3½	1  -  0	3	Lemos Vizcaya Tomas		37
21    39    Pose Garcia Jose Manuel	3	1  -  0	3	Arias Iglesias Carlos		51
22    52    Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier	3	1  -  0	3	Filgueira Fernandez Cristina	43
23    50    Garcia Besada Alberto	3	½  -  ½	3	Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel	44
24    46    Soto Perez Jaime		2½	0  -  1	2½	Alba Huescar Pedro		48
25    47    Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos2	0  -  1	1½	Bedoya Ramos Hector		55
26    54    Castejon Blanco Carlos	2	1  -  0	1	Sio Areal Manuel		53
      45    Otero Ramirez Angel		2	1  -  -		Bye	



Round 8

Bo. SNo.    Name	                  Pts	  Res.	Pts	Name				SNo.
1      2 GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 6	½  -  ½	5½ IM	Lariño Nieto David		7
2     17    Sanchez Aller Fernando	  5½	1  -  0	6  FM	Garcia Castro Pablo		10
3     15    Pena Gomez Manuel	          5	½  -  ½	5  GM	Romero Holmes Alfonso		1
4      9 FM Suarez Pouza Diego	          5	½  -  ½	5  FM	Gonzalez De La Nava Amador	16
5     14 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo      5	0  -  1	5  FM	Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego	18
6      3 IM Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi	  4½	1  -  0	4½	Fernandez Borrego Pablo		26
7      6 IM Martinez Martin David	  4½	1  -  0	4½	Pazos Porta Antonio		27
8      8 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo	  4½	1  -  0	4  IM	Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier	5
9      4 IM Granados Gomez Manuel	  4	1  -  0	4	Senlle Caride Miguel		30
10    28    Lestao Balseiro Adrian 	  4	0  -  1	4  FM	Garcia Carbo Marcial		11
11    29    Muñiz Pardiño Alberto	  4	½  -  ½	4  FM	Serrano Salvador Eduardo	13
12    31    Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio	  4	1  -  0	4	Fernandez Manrique Agustin	24
13    12 IM Baches Garcia Guillermo	  3½	0  -  1	3½ FM	Perez Fungueiro Manuel		22
14    19 IM Gil Reguera Juan Carlos	  3½	0  -  1	3½	Martin Fuentes Alberto		32
15    20 FM Larrosa Vila Jose	          3½	1  -  0	3½	Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis	33
16    35    Perez Gutierrez Nauzet	  3½	0  -  1	3½	Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan		21
17    23    Prol Nogueira Iago            3	1  -  0	3	Garcia Besada Alberto		50
18    43    Filgueira Fernandez Cristina  3	0  -  1	3	Fernandez Lago David		36
19    37    Lemos Vizcaya Tomas	          3	0  -  1	3	Castro Otero Salvador		40
20    51    Arias Iglesias Carlos	  3	0  -  1	3	Barreiro Piñeiro Jose		38
21    39    Pose Garcia Jose Manuel	  3	0  -  1	3	Salgado Gonzalez Julio		42
22    48    Alba Huescar Pedro	          2½	0  -  1	2½	Torres Dominguez David		25
23    45    Otero Ramirez Angel           2	0  -  1	2½	Dezagoire Limeres David		34
24    44    Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel	  2	1  -  0	2	Castejon Blanco Carlos		54
25    55    Bedoya Ramos Hector	          1½	0  -  1	2	Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier	52
26    53    Sio Areal Manuel	          1	0  -  1	1	Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos	47
      46    Soto Perez Jaime	          1½	1  -  -		Bye	


Round 7 

Bo. SNo.    Name                          Pts  Res.   Pts    Name                             SNo. 
  1   10 FM Garcia Castro Pablo           5½    ½ - ½   5½  GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G    2 
  2    7 IM Lariño Nieto David            4½    1 - 0   5   FM Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego        18 
  3    1 GM Romero Holmes Alfonso         4½    ½ - ½   4½  FM Suarez Pouza Diego               9 
  4   17    Sanchez Aller Fernando        4½    1 - 0   4½  IM Martinez Martin David            6 
  5    5 IM Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier   4    0 - 1   4      Pena Gomez Manuel               15 
  6   11 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial           4    0 - 1   4   FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador      16 
  7   30    Senlle Caride Miguel           4    0 - 1   4   FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo        14 
  8    3 IM Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi       3½    1 - 0   3½     Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan         21 
  9   13 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo      3½    0 - 1   3½  IM Granados Gomez Manuel            4 
 10   32    Martin Fuentes Alberto        3½    0 - 1   3½  IM Vidarte Morales Arturo           8 
 11   27    Pazos Porta Antonio           3½    1 - 0   3½  FM Larrosa Vila Jose               20 
 12   26    Fernandez Borrego Pablo       3½    1 - 0   3      Prol Nogueira Iago              23 
 13   33    Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis      3    ½ - ½   3   IM Baches Garcia Guillermo         12 
 14   24    Fernandez Manrique Agustin     3    1 - 0   3      Pose Garcia Jose Manuel         39 
 15   38    Barreiro Piñeiro Jose          3    0 - 1   3      Lestao Balseiro Adrian          28 
 16   36    Fernandez Lago David           3    0 - 1   3      Muñiz Pardiño Alberto           29 
 17   42    Salgado Gonzalez Julio         3    0 - 1   3      Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio     31 
 18   48    Alba Huescar Pedro            2½    0 - 1   2½  IM Gil Reguera Juan Carlos         19 
 19   25    Torres Dominguez David        2½    0 - 1   2½  FM Perez Fungueiro Manuel          22 
 20   34    Dezagoire Limeres David       2½    0 - 1   2½     Perez Gutierrez Nauzet          35 
 21   54    Castejon Blanco Carlos         2    0 - 1   2      Lemos Vizcaya Tomas             37 
 22   40    Castro Otero Salvador          2    1 - 0   2      Otero Ramirez Angel             45 
 23   50    Garcia Besada Alberto          2    1 - 0   2      Galard Agustin Tomas E.         41 
 24   44    Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel     2    0 - 1   2      Filgueira Fernandez Cristina    43 
 25   47    Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos   1    0 - 1   2      Arias Iglesias Carlos           51 
 26   55    Bedoya Ramos Hector            1    1 - 0   1      Soto Perez Jaime                46 
 27   53    Sio Areal Manuel               1    0 - 1   1      Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier       52 

Round 6 

Bo. SNo.    Name                          Pts  Res.   Pts    Name                          SNo. 
  1    2 GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 4½  1  -  0 4½  FM Suarez Pouza Diego               9 
  2   10 FM Garcia Castro Pablo           4½  1  -  0  4  FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo        14 
  3   18 FM Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego       4  1  -  0 3½  FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo        13 
  4    8 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo        3½  0  -  1 3½  GM Romero Holmes Alfonso            1 
  5    6 IM Martinez Martin David         3½  1  -  0 3½  IM Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi          3 
  6    4 IM Granados Gomez Manuel         3½  0  -  1 3½  IM Lariño Nieto David               7 
  7   12 IM Baches Garcia Guillermo        3  0  -  1 3½     Sanchez Aller Fernando          17 
  8   23    Prol Nogueira Iago             3  0  -  1  3  IM Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier     5 
  9   31    Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio    3  0  -  1  3  FM Garcia Carbo Marcial            11 
 10   29    Muñiz Pardiño Alberto          3  0  -  1  3     Pena Gomez Manuel               15 
 11   16 FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador     3  1  -  0  3     Fernandez Manrique Agustin      24 
 12   21    Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan        3  ½  -  ½  3     Martin Fuentes Alberto          32 
 13   19 IM Gil Reguera Juan Carlos       2½  0  -  1  3     Senlle Caride Miguel            30 
 14   20 FM Larrosa Vila Jose             2½  1  -  0 2½     Torres Dominguez David          25 
 15   22 FM Perez Fungueiro Manuel        2½  0  -  1 2½     Pazos Porta Antonio             27 
 16   26    Fernandez Borrego Pablo       2½  1  -  0 2½     Dezagoire Limeres David         34 
 17   33    Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis      2  1  -  0 2½     Alba Huescar Pedro              48 
 18   28    Lestao Balseiro Adrian         2  1  -  0  2     Castro Otero Salvador           40 
 19   41    Galard Agustin Tomas E.        2  0  -  1  2     Fernandez Lago David            36 
 20   37    Lemos Vizcaya Tomas            2  0  -  1  2     Salgado Gonzalez Julio          42 
 21   43    Filgueira Fernandez Cristina   2  0  -  1  2     Barreiro Piñeiro Jose           38 
 22   39    Pose Garcia Jose Manuel        2  1  -  0  2     Garcia Besada Alberto           50 
 23   35    Perez Gutierrez Nauzet        1½  1  -  0  1     Soto Perez Jaime                46 
 24   52    Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier      1  0  -  1  1     Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel      44 
 25   45    Otero Ramirez Angel            1  1  -  0  1     Sio Areal Manuel                53 
 26   47    Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos   1  0  -  1  1     Castejon Blanco Carlos          54 
 27   51    Arias Iglesias Carlos          1  1  -  0  1     Bedoya Ramos Hector             55 

Round 5 

Bo. SNo.    Name                          Pts  Res.   Pts    Name                          SNo. 
  1    2 GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G 3½  1  -  0 3½  IM Martinez Martin David            6 
  2    3 IM Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi       3½  0  -  1 3½  FM Garcia Castro Pablo             10 
  3    9 FM Suarez Pouza Diego            3½  1  -  0 3½  IM Granados Gomez Manuel            4 
  4   14 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo       3  1  -  0  3     Prol Nogueira Iago              23 
  5   24    Fernandez Manrique Agustin     3  0  -  1  3  FM Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego        18 
  6    1 GM Romero Holmes Alfonso         2½  1  -  0 2½  IM Gil Reguera Juan Carlos         19 
  7    7 IM Lariño Nieto David            2½  1  -  0 2½  FM Larrosa Vila Jose               20 
  8   25    Torres Dominguez David        2½  0  -  1 2½  IM Vidarte Morales Arturo           8 
  9   11 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial          2½  ½  -  ½ 2½     Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan         21 
 10   13 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo      2½  1  -  0 2½  FM Perez Fungueiro Manuel          22 
 11   32    Martin Fuentes Alberto        2½  ½  -  ½ 2½  FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador      16 
 12   17    Sanchez Aller Fernando        2½  1  -  0 2½     Fernandez Borrego Pablo         26 
 13    5 IM Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier   2  1  -  0  2     Lemos Vizcaya Tomas             37 
 14   36    Fernandez Lago David           2  0  -  1  2  IM Baches Garcia Guillermo         12 
 15   15    Pena Gomez Manuel              2  1  -  0  2     Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis       33 
 16   38    Barreiro Piñeiro Jose          2  0  -  1  2     Muñiz Pardiño Alberto           29 
 17   30    Senlle Caride Miguel           2  1  -  0  2     Galard Agustin Tomas E.         41 
 18   40    Castro Otero Salvador          2  0  -  1  2     Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio     31 
 19   56    Calvo Arroyo Miguel Angel      2  -  -  + 1½     Alba Huescar Pedro              48 
 20   27    Pazos Porta Antonio           1½  1  -  0 1½     Perez Gutierrez Nauzet          35 
 21   34    Dezagoire Limeres David       1½  1  -  0  1     Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel      44 
 22   51    Arias Iglesias Carlos          1  0  -  1  1     Lestao Balseiro Adrian          28 
 23   53    Sio Areal Manuel               1  0  -  1  1     Pose Garcia Jose Manuel         39 
 24   42    Salgado Gonzalez Julio         1  1  -  0  1     Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier       52 
 25   55    Bedoya Ramos Hector            1  0  -  1  1     Filgueira Fernandez Cristina    43 
 26   54    Castejon Blanco Carlos         1  0  -  1  1     Garcia Besada Alberto           50 
 27   46    Soto Perez Jaime               1  0  -  1  0     Otero Ramirez Angel             45 
      47    Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos   0  1  -  -        Bye                                

Round 4 

Bo. SNo.    Name                          Pts  Res.   Pts    Name                          SNo. 
  1   10 FM Garcia Castro Pablo            3  ½  -  ½  3  FM Suarez Pouza Diego               9 
  2   14 FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo       3  0  -  1 2½  GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G    2 
  3    8 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo        2½  0  -  1 2½  IM Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi          3 
  4    4 IM Granados Gomez Manuel         2½  1  -  0 2½  FM Garcia Carbo Marcial            11 
  5    6 IM Martinez Martin David         2½  1  -  0 2½  FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo        13 
  6   18 FM Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego      2½  ½  -  ½  2  GM Romero Holmes Alfonso            1 
  7   24    Fernandez Manrique Agustin     2  1  -  0  2  IM Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier     5 
  8   26    Fernandez Borrego Pablo        2  ½  -  ½  2  IM Gil Reguera Juan Carlos         19 
  9   21    Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan        2  ½  -  ½  2     Torres Dominguez David          25 
 10   56    Calvo Arroyo Miguel Angel      2  -  -  +  2     Prol Nogueira Iago              23 
 11   29    Muñiz Pardiño Alberto          2  0  -  1 1½  IM Lariño Nieto David               7 
 12   12 IM Baches Garcia Guillermo       1½  ½  -  ½ 1½     Senlle Caride Miguel            30 
 13   31    Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio   1½  ½  -  ½ 1½     Pena Gomez Manuel               15 
 14   16 FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador    1½  1  -  0 1½     Pazos Porta Antonio             27 
 15   35    Perez Gutierrez Nauzet        1½  0  -  1 1½     Sanchez Aller Fernando          17 
 16   20 FM Larrosa Vila Jose             1½  1  -  0 1½     Dezagoire Limeres David         34 
 17   22 FM Perez Fungueiro Manuel        1½  1  -  0 1½     Alba Huescar Pedro              48 
 18   28    Lestao Balseiro Adrian         1  0  -  1 1½     Martin Fuentes Alberto          32 
 19   33    Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis      1  1  -  0  1     Salgado Gonzalez Julio          42 
 20   44    Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel     1  0  -  1  1     Fernandez Lago David            36 
 21   37    Lemos Vizcaya Tomas            1  1  -  0  1     Soto Perez Jaime                46 
 22   50    Garcia Besada Alberto          1  0  -  1  1     Barreiro Piñeiro Jose           38 
 23   52    Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier      1  0  -  1  1     Castro Otero Salvador           40 
 24   41    Galard Agustin Tomas E.        1  1  -  0  1     Bedoya Ramos Hector             55 
 25   43    Filgueira Fernandez Cristina   0  1  -  0  1     Castejon Blanco Carlos          54 
 26   39    Pose Garcia Jose Manuel        0  1  -  0  0     Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos    47 
 27   45    Otero Ramirez Angel            0  0  -  1  0     Arias Iglesias Carlos           51 
      53    Sio Areal Manuel               0  1  -  -        Bye                                

Round 3 

Bo. SNo.    Name                          Pts  Res.   Pts    Name                          SNo. 
  1    1 GM Romero Holmes Alfonso          2  0  -  1  2  FM Garcia Castro Pablo             10 
  2    5 IM Sanz Alonso Francisco Javier   2  0  -  1  2  FM Martinez Rodriguez Pablo        14 
  3   11 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial           2  ½  -  ½  2  IM Martinez Martin David            6 
  4   13 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo       2  ½  -  ½  2  IM Vidarte Morales Arturo           8 
  5    9 FM Suarez Pouza Diego             2  1  -  0  2     Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan         21 
  6   17    Sanchez Aller Fernando        1½  0  -  1 1½  GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G    2 
  7    3 IM Reinaldo Castiñeira Roi       1½  1  -  0 1½  IM Baches Garcia Guillermo         12 
  8   27    Pazos Porta Antonio           1½  0  -  1 1½  IM Granados Gomez Manuel            4 
  9   15    Pena Gomez Manuel             1½  0  -  1 1½  FM Espiñeira Gonzalez Diego        18 
 10    7 IM Lariño Nieto David             1  ½  -  ½  1     Sardina Paramo Juan Antonio     31 
 11   30    Senlle Caride Miguel           1  ½  -  ½  1  FM Gonzalez De La Nava Amador      16 
 12   19 IM Gil Reguera Juan Carlos        1  1  -  0  1     Boubeta Collazo Jose Luis       33 
 13   32    Martin Fuentes Alberto         1  ½  -  ½  1  FM Larrosa Vila Jose               20 
 14   34    Dezagoire Limeres David        1  ½  -  ½  1  FM Perez Fungueiro Manuel          22 
 15   23    Prol Nogueira Iago             1  1  -  0  1     Lemos Vizcaya Tomas             37 
 16   36    Fernandez Lago David           1  0  -  1  1     Fernandez Manrique Agustin      24 
 17   25    Torres Dominguez David         1  1  -  0  1     Galard Agustin Tomas E.         41 
 18   38    Barreiro Piñeiro Jose          1  0  -  1  1     Fernandez Borrego Pablo         26 
 19   28    Lestao Balseiro Adrian         1  0  -  1  1     Calvo Arroyo Miguel Angel       56 
 20   40    Castro Otero Salvador          1  0  -  1  1     Muñiz Pardiño Alberto           29 
 21   52    Fandiño Nuñez Jose Javier      1  0  -  1  ½     Perez Gutierrez Nauzet          35 
 22   48    Alba Huescar Pedro             ½  1  -  0  0     Pose Garcia Jose Manuel         39 
 23   42    Salgado Gonzalez Julio         0  1  -  0  0     Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos    47 
 24   50    Garcia Besada Alberto          0  1  -  0  0     Filgueira Fernandez Cristina    43 
 25   44    Prol Lusquiños Jose Manuel     0  1  -  0  0     Arias Iglesias Carlos           51 
 26   54    Castejon Blanco Carlos         0  1  -  0  0     Otero Ramirez Angel             45 
 27   46    Soto Perez Jaime               0  1  -  0  0     Sio Areal Manuel                53 
      55    Bedoya Ramos Hector            0  1  -  -        Bye                                

 

 

 

  


 

 

1