. CAPABLANCA HUERCAL-OVERA
VI ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE HUERCAL-OVERA  |  Huércal-Overa (Almería)  08 Octubre 2006
 1. CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

Puesto Nombre                                          FIDE FADA Tít    Origen                   Ptos.     B.M.  B.   Progr.

  1    FEDORCHUK, Sergey A. (3)                        2592 2581 gm     Ucrania                  6.5       33.0  44.0   33.0
  2    KOVACEVIC, Slobodan (28)                        2340 2379 mi     Serbia y Montenegro      6.5       32.0  42.5   30.5
  3    IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos (18)                  2445 2478 mi     Totana Murcia            6.5       32.0  42.5   30.5
  4    MILOV, Vadim (1)                                2620 2628 gm     Suiza                    6.5       32.0  42.5   28.5
  5    GULIYEV, Namig (9)                              2543 2543 gm     Azerbaiján               6.5       31.5  41.5   28.5
  6    BORGES MATEO, Juan (21)                         2434 2468 gm     Montcada Cuba            6.5       30.0  38.5   30.5
  7    DJURIC, Stefan (20)                             2466 2472 gm     Serbia y Montenegro      6         33.5  44.0   30.0
  8    GOMEZ BAILLO, Jorge H. (26)                     2386 2433 mi     Argentina                6         31.0  41.0   29.5
  9    MOVSZISZIAN, Karen (5)                          2507 2565 gm     Sant Adria  Armenia      6         30.0  39.5   28.0
  10   GOFSHTEIN, Zvulon (12)                          2521 2521 gm     Israel                   6         29.5  39.0   27.0
  11   SUBA, Mihai (11)                                2533 2529 gm     Rumanía                  6         29.0  39.5   27.5
  12   PLASKETT, Harold James (16)                     2490 2492 gm     Inglaterra               5.5       34.0  43.0   30.5
  13   BARSOV, Alexei (19)                             2546 2473 gm     Uzbequistán              5.5       32.0  42.5   30.0
  14   LALIC, Bogdan (6)                               2488 2562 gm     Croacia                  5.5       31.0  40.0   26.5
  15   CABRERA, Alexis (14)                            2506 2506 gm     España                   5.5       30.5  41.5   28.0
  16   STRIKOVIC, Aleksa (7)                           2510 2547 gm     Serbia y Montenegro      5.5       30.5  40.5   26.5
  17   RIOS PARRA, Alejandro (30)                      2332 2312 mi     Montcada Colombia        5.5       30.0  39.5   27.0
  18   RIZOUK, Aimen (24)                              2447 2460 mi     Balaguer   Algeria       5.5       29.0  39.0   26.0
  19   FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (22)                  2436 2467 mi     Málaga                   5.5       29.0  38.5   26.5
  20   CUARTAS MEDINA, Jaime Alexander (23)            2466 2466 mi     Colombia                 5.5       28.5  39.0   26.0
  21   CANO SANCHEZ, Josue (29)                        2273 2345 fm     Alicante                 5.5       28.0  37.5   25.0
  22   TUDELA CORBALAN, Carlos (32)                    2194 2211 fm     Totana Murcia            5.5       24.5  31.0   25.0
  23   PUERTAS MARTIN, Savins (78)                          1678        El Ejido (almería)       5.5       23.5  30.0   20.0
  24   TIMMAN, Jan H (2)                               2594 2594 gm     Paises Bajos             5         34.5  42.0   28.5
  25   KOMLJENOVIC, Davor (13)                         2473 2508 gm     Croacia                  5         29.5  39.0   27.0
  26   CRUZ CONDORI, Alfredo (31)                      2153 2312 fm     Bolivia                  5         27.0  35.0   24.0
  27   PEREZ PEREZ, Manuel J. (39)                     2055 2125        Albox                    5         26.0  34.0   23.0
  28   ASTURIANO MOLINA, Francisco Javier (41)         2109 2073        Albox (almería)          5         25.5  32.5   23.0
  29   GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, Javier (64)                       1854        Roquetas (Almería)       5         25.0  35.0   20.0
  30   IBARRA JEREZ, Juan Miguel (36)                  2163 2152        Totana Murcia            5         25.0  34.5   25.0
  31   MARTINEZ URREA, Jose (108)                                       Lubrin                   5         25.0  33.0   20.0
  32   PEREZ MERLOS, Ramon (37)                        2137 2137        Totana Murcia            5         24.5  32.5   22.0
  33   MARTINEZ RUBI, Alberto (72)                          1747        Roquetas (Almería)       5         24.0  30.5   19.0
  34   LOPEZ PEREZ, Jose Joaquin (50)                  2190 2002        Albox                    5         23.5  32.5   21.0
  35   MANRIQUE ALAMOS, Antonio Manuel (33)            2138 2183        Sevilla                  5         21.5  30.0   22.0
  36   FORNIELES GOMEZ, Antonio (42)                   2070 2065        El Ejido                 5         21.5  27.5   21.5
  37   PAUNOVIC, Dragan (10)                           2506 2539 mi     Serbia y Montenegro      4.5       30.0  40.0   25.0
  38   WEBER, François (38)                            2103 2127        Laroles                  4.5       28.5  37.5   23.5
  39   HOSTALET FERRER, Pedro Enrique (34)             2159 2159        Murcia                   4.5       28.5  36.0   23.5
  40   AMAT SANCHEZ, Pedro Antonio (43)                2077 2053        Vicar                    4.5       28.5  35.5   23.0
  41   RODRIGUEZ ALAMAR, Juan Carlos (46)                   2023        Alcantarilla Murcia      4.5       28.0  36.5   20.0
  42   PARDO SIMON, David (44)                         2078 2052        Orihuela (Alicante)      4.5       27.0  36.0   23.0
  43   MARTINEZ GARCIA, Diego Jesus (40)               2127 2100        Sorbas (almería)         4.5       27.0  36.0   22.0
  44   MATEOS MARTINEZ, Francisco Ramon (70)           1786 1786        Murcia                   4.5       27.0  35.5   21.5
  45   LUPION LINARES, Mariano (56)                    1908 1945        Almuñécar (Granada)      4.5       26.0  33.5   20.5
  46   FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, Ramon (53)                 2001 1971        Adra (Almería)           4.5       25.5  34.0   20.0
  47   CANTOS CONEJERO, Jose Miguel (54)               2056 1963        Carboneras (Almería)     4.5       25.5  33.0   20.5
  48   MORENO SIMO, Javier (66)                        1888 1840        Agost Valencia           4.5       24.0  31.5   19.0
  49   LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan Pedro (45)                    1972 2040        Albox                    4.5       24.0  30.5   20.5
  50   VALDEARENAS MARTIN, Jose Carlos (79)                 1659        Nijar Almería            4.5       21.5  27.0   18.0
  51   LAZARO GARCIA, Roberto (52)                     2068 1989        Huercal (Almería)        4         29.5  39.5   22.0
  52   SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio Miguel (48)               2062 2013        Beniajan (murcia)        4         29.0  38.5   21.0
  53   CUCARELLA MONTELL, Angels (60)                  1866 1899        Valencia                 4         29.0  36.5   22.0
  54   SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Sergio (49)                           2005        Suflí (Almería)          4         27.0  33.0   21.0
  55   BARRANCO DEL PINO, Antonio (63)                      1884        Adra (Almería)           4         26.0  34.5   20.0
  56   DASHKIN, Murat (55)                                  1952        Adra (Almería)           4         25.5  34.0   20.0
  57   MANRIQUE ALAMOS, Javier (71)                         1777        Huercal-Overa            4         23.5  31.5   19.0
  58   MENENDEZ SUAREZ, Noël (110)                                      Huercal-Overa            4         23.5  28.5   18.0
  59   GONZALEZ RAMOS, Luis (62)                            1888        Albox (Almería)          4         22.5  28.5   17.0
  60   LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Antonio Javier (75)                   1715        Huércal-Overa (Almería)  4         22.5  28.5   16.0
  61   GALLARDO RUIZ, Manuel J. (87)                        1558        Vera (Almería)           4         22.0  29.5   17.0
  62   REQUENA CERVANTES, Salvador (59)                     1909        Los Gallardos            4         21.0  27.5   17.0
  63   CAMPOS GUEVARA, Salvador (92)             V                      Huercal-Overa            4         20.5  28.0   16.0
  64   CARMONA FUENTES, Jose (94)                                       Huercal-Overa            4         19.5  25.0   13.0
  65   DEL PINO GONZALEZ, Jose Luis (84)                    1604        Vicar (Almería)          4         18.5  24.5   15.0
  66   SALMERON CASTAÑO, Pedro (83)                         1629        Vera (Almería)           4         17.5  24.0   13.0
  67   GUZMAN DEL REY, Cecilio (82)                    1921 1652        Roquetas (Almería)       4         16.0  23.5   14.0
  68   MALDONADO FERNANDEZ, Jose (67)                  1902 1816        Albox (Almería)          3.5       27.0  33.0   20.5
  69   MARTOS JUAREZ, Jose (73)                             1737        Fines (Almería)          3.5       24.0  33.0   14.5
  70   ANTEQUERA MARTOS, Francisco J. (68)                  1798        Adra                     3.5       24.0  32.5   18.0
  71   VILLALBA Y WEINBERG, Adrian (125)                                Alemania                 3.5       24.0  32.0   16.0
  72   RICO JIMENEZ, Samuel (77)                            1695        Albox (Granada)          3.5       23.5  31.0   15.5
  73   GOMEZ LOZANO, Diego (88)                             1551        Huércal-Overa (Almería)  3.5       23.0  31.0   14.5
  74   GOMEZ CRESPO, Lucas (69)                             1793        Los Gallardos (Almería)  3.5       22.0  30.0   15.0
  75   BARRANCO CARA, Francisco Javier (74)                 1732        Roquetas (Almería)       3.5       22.0  28.0   15.0
  76   AZOR MARTINEZ, Rodrigo (90)                                      Huercal-Overa            3.5       21.5  29.5   15.0
  77   FERNANDEZ CAMACHO, Antonio (96)                                  Níjar (Almería)          3.5       21.5  29.0   13.5
  78   REINA FERNANDEZ, Juan Jose (115)                                 Cehegin- Murcia          3.5       21.0  26.0   14.5
  79   VIUDEZ GARCIA, Francisco Alfonso (61)                1890        Huercal-Overa            3.5       19.5  23.5    9.5
  80   VILCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco (57)                         1941        Almería                  3         26.0  33.5   18.0
  81   GUERRERO MORENO, Antonio (76)                        1707        Níjar (Almería)          3         24.0  31.0   15.0
  82   CAMPOS MENA, Jose (81)                               1652        Huercal-Overa            3         23.5  29.0   17.0
  83   VILCHEZ DIAZ, Francisco Jose (86)                    1565        Almería                  3         22.0  28.5   14.0
  84   PARDO SIMON, Leticia (111)                                       Orihuela (Alicante)      3         21.0  27.5   11.0
  85   GARCIA CAZORLA, Antonio (97)                                     Albox (Almería)          3         20.5  27.5   12.0
  86   CLEMENTE GARCIA, Cristobal (95)                                  Cuevas (almería)         3         20.5  26.5   13.0
  87   CARMONA FERNANDEZ, Jose (93)                                     Cuevas De Almanzora      3         20.0  27.5   11.0
  88   GARCIA NAVARRETE, Javier (100)                                   Albox (Almería)          3         20.0  27.0   11.0
  89   VERA MARTINEZ, Miguel (123)                                      Totana                   3         20.0  26.5   13.0
  90   GARCIA MARTINEZ, Joaquin (99)                                    Fines (Almería)          3         19.0  24.0   13.0
  91   VILCHEZ DIAZ, Alejandro (124)                                    Almería                  3         18.0  24.0   11.0
  92   SILVENTE TENGO, Andres (120)                                     Pulpi                    3         16.0  20.0    9.0
  93   SOTO CAPARROS, Jose Manuel (121)                                 Vera (Almería)           3         15.5  20.5   12.0
  94   MARTINEZ SEGURA, Gines (80)                          1654        Alhama De Murcia         2.5       26.0  32.5   14.0
  95   PARRA GARCIA, Andres (113)                                       Huercal-Overa            2.5       24.5  32.0   14.0
  96   GUIRADO SANCHEZ, Antonio (102)                                   Cejin                    2.5       22.5  28.0   10.5
  97   RIVERA FERNANDEZ, Francisco (85)                     1571        Adra Almería             2.5       21.5  29.0   10.0
  98   VERA CANO, Raul (122)                                            Totana                   2.5       21.5  27.0   13.5
  99   HERAS LOPEZ, Enrique (104)                                       Adra                     2.5       18.5  24.0    8.0
 100   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Lorena Maria (119)                              Nijar (Almería)          2.5       18.5  23.5    6.5
 101   GUTIERREZ RIPOLL, Maria (89)                         1372        El Ejido                 2.5       17.5  22.5   11.5
 102   RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, Raul (117)                                     Pulpi                    2         19.0  24.5    8.0
 103   GONZALEZ CRESPO, Juan Francisco (101)                            Los Gallardos            2         18.0  24.0    9.0
 104   RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, Sergio (116)                                   Pulpi                    2         18.0  23.5    7.0
 105   GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, Carlos (103)                                El Ejido                 2         17.0  23.0    5.0
 106   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Francisco Jose (118)                            Nijar (Almería)          2         14.0  19.5    7.0
 107   IVAN MUÑOZ, Daniel (105)                                         Pulpi                    1         20.0  26.5    5.0
 108   BERENGUEL LOPEZ, Francisco (91)                                  Níjar (Almería)          1         18.5  24.0    8.0
 109   TUDELA RUIZ, Jose M. (65)                            1846        Puerto Mazarron (murcia) 1         16.5  23.5    7.0
 110   MANRIQUE REYES, Jose (107)                                       Sevilla                  1         15.0  20.5    1.0
 111   MARTOS MUÑOZ, Matias (109)                                       Fines (almeria)          1         12.0  20.5    4.0
 112   GARCIA GARCIA, Luis (98)                                                                  1         11.0  17.5    3.0
 113   PARRA CARA, Antonio (112)                                        Huercal-Overa            0         11.5  18.5    0.0
 114   LOZANO LOZANO, Valeriano (106)                                   Cantoria                 0          9.0   9.0    0.0
 115   LORENZINI, Martin (8)                           2440 2544        Argentina                0          5.0   5.0    0.0
 116   DEL RIO DE ANGELIS, Salvador Gabriel (15)       2514 2499 gm     Almería                  0          4.5   4.5    0.0
 117   AMATE TORTOSA, Bernardo (47)                    2144 2017        Cartagena Almería        0          4.0   4.0    0.0
 118   KHAMRAKULOV, Ibragim S. (4)                     2504 2579 mi     Extremadura              0          3.5   3.5    0.0
 119   BERTONA, Fernando (17)                          2433 2480        Argentina                0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       GARCIA MUÑOZ, Raul (35)                         2153 2153        Yecla Murcia             0          3.0   3.0    0.0
       VALENZUELA CANOVAS, Gabriel (58)                     1922        Totana Murcia            0          3.0   3.0    0.0
 122   SALDAÑO DAYER, Horacio (25)                     2427 2445 mi     Argentina                0          2.5   2.5    0.0
 123   GRANERO ROCA, Antonio (27)                      2350 2388 mi     Valencia                 0          1.0   1.0    0.0
 124   NAVARRO CAZORLA, Juan (51)                      2045 1998        Almería                  0          0.0   0.0    0.0
       PRIETO FIDALGO, Francisco Javier (114)                           Roquetas De Mar          0          0.0   0.0    0.0

 

 

 

  


 

 

1