Memorial David Garía Ilundaín

Sub-10

SUB 10                                                           

                                                                

Final Ranking                                                    

                                                                

Rank  Name                              Club      Pts BH.  BH.  Fide

                                                                

1     Rojano Alfonso Carlos             Lco       7½  32   43   34½

2     Ruiz Font Elisabet                Vif       6½  31½  43   31½

3     Pozanco Rousarta Marc             Ccs       6½  30½  41   29½

4     Delgado Osorio Javier             Mln       6   30½  39½  29½

5     Garcia Musellas Gal.la            Seg       6   28½  37½  27

6     Bardera Gil Ana                   Lco       6   28½  37   27

7     Ligero Martinez Jesus             Pip       5½  28½  37½  26½

8     Marti Pajuelo Elies               Vln       5½  26½  35½  24½

9     Torrent Casado Marc               And       5   32   42   27

10    Pla Nel                           At. Igua  5   31   41½  26

11    Perez Cabas Jose                  Lle       5   31   41   29

12    Gimeno Roca Marc                  Tag       5   29   38½  25

13    Julian Ortin Raquel               Vif       5   28   38½  26

14    Sanchez Urpi Xavier               Ssa       5   27½  37½  24

15    Martínez Irazabal David Nestor    cgu       5   25   34   20

16    Lafuente Calvillo Andrea          Llv       5   24½  34½  21

17    Liarte Genoves Sergi              San       5   24½  32   22

18    Bovet Rufach Ramón                bal       5   23   29½  19

19    Piñol Jimenez Eloy                Eca       4½  28½  37½  23

20    Arnijas Fabregas Marc             Arn       4½  27   36½  21½

21    Garcia Playa David                Csb       4½  26½  34   22½

22    Borras Camarasa Jorgina           Bnv       4½  24   33½  16

23    Orós Càrceles Andreu              Escola Garbi   4½   22½  30  19

24    Vilanova Olmedo Ignaci            Fig       4   26½  35   21

25    Ferre Honrubias Victor            Blv       4   26   34½  23

26    Martin Perez Laura                Llv       4   26   34   21

27    Xaus Fernandez de Sevilla Daniel  sit       4   24   30½  21

28    Sauri Verdaguer Roger             Llv       4   23½  31   18

29    Peiro Salvador Armand             Mir       4   23½  31   15

30    Mercado García Jordi              com       4   22½  30   14

31    Rodríguez Martínez Gerard         cgu       4   22   29½  15

32    Carrasco Martos Alejandro         Lco       4   21½  29½  18

33    Grau Mayoral Nuria                Bal       4   20   27   13

34    Palmero Cervos Alicia             Pip       3½  22   28   14½

35    Gonzalez Deumal Claudia           Llv       3½  21½  29   14½

36    Golvano Maroto Borja              San       3½  21½  28½  16½

37    Aballanet Beltran Eulalia         Pip       3½  21   28½  14

38    Díaz Camallonga Carles            col       3½  20½  26   9½

39    Rodríguez Saez Joan Pere          car       3   23½  32   15

40    Mas Gene Jordi                    Benavent  3   23½  30½  8

41    Vidal Masferrer Jaume             Vid       3   23   32   19

42    Regola Macla Martí                car       3   22   28½  15

43    Martinez Sanchez Sergi            Lco       3   21½  28   10

44    Castillo Escario Marta            San       3   20   26   8

45    Rius Rivera Sara                  cgu       2½  21½  29   13½

46    Nieto Alba                        ben       2½  21½  27½  8

47    LLucià Daniel                     LCO       2½  20   26½  12

48    Monteagudo David                  aig       2½  20   26   12½

49    Cansino Fernandez Paula           Llv       2½  17   23½  7½

50    Valles Baix Eric                  Ger       2   20½  26   13

51    Blanco Lopez Gerard               Pip       1½  24   32   10½

52    Camarasa Mola Laia                Bnv       1½  15½  22½  8

53    Velasco Abadia Albert             Pip       1   23   31   6

54    Jimenez Salzedo Victor            Lco       0   24   33½  0

55    Frank Anton Hans                  Llv       0   24   32½  0

56    Febrer Calabozo Pol               Pip       0   24   31½  0

57    Arroyo Gabriel                    Lco       0   24   31½  0

58    Torregrosa Gonzalez Iris          Llv       0   24   31   0

59    Perich Ors Marçal                 Car       0   24   30   0

60    Gala Martinez Victor              Seg       0   23½  30½  0

61    Mena Barrientos Silvia            cgu       0   16   22   0
 
 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1