Memorial David Garía Ilundaín

Sub-12

Class.	SNo.	Jugador	FEDA	FED	Club	Pts	BH.	BH.	Fide
1	1	Vidal Zamora Alex	2085	CAT	Seg	7	32	43	32
2	2	Pacheco Bubi Rafael	1975	CAT	Gav	7	30	40	35
3	14	Jareño Badenas Aleix	1830	CAT	Svc	6½	30½	39	32½
4	9	Sanchez Urpi Oriol	1880	CAT	Ssa	6	31½	42	28
5	8	Ramoneda Rumi Gisela	1890	CAT	Bal	6	30	41	29
6	12	Sierra Montoya Miquel	1860	CAT	Mir	6	30	38½	29
7	19	Muratet Carmona Julia	1805	CAT	Ban	6	29	38½	27½
8	30	Toste Nieto Alejandro	1760	CAT	Fig	6	28	36½	25
9	13	Esteve Cantero Marc	1830	CAT	Lco	5½	30½	40½	26½
10	6	Coll Ortega Cristina	1900	CAT	Bal	5½	27	37	27
11	26	Ayza Leon Alex		1770	CAT	Bct	5½	26	33½	23½
12	34	Farriol Salas Albert	1740	CAT	Cpl	5	31	41	27
13	10	Ruiz Alba Daniel	1875	CAT	Lco	5	29½	39½	27
14	5	Mota Gasso David	1910	CAT	Ger	5	29½	39	24
15	22	Tutusaus Marrugat Carles1795	CAT	Vif	5	27½	36½	24
16	4	Balague Camps Marc	1920	CAT	Seg	5	27	36½	24
17	7	Gotes Perez Jaume	1895	CAT	Pip	5	26½	33½	22
18	28	Macaya Munell Roger	1760	CAT	Mir	5	26	35	22
19	24	Castillo Martinez Eloi	1775	CAT	Cma	5	26	34½	23
20	36	Arno Bendicho Xenia	1730	CAT	Bnv	5	24	31½	21½
21	17	Pellicer Roncero Nestor	1820	CAT	Mtm	5	23½	31½	21
22	38	Orrit Sole Gerard	1715	CAT	Bal	4½	28	37½	23
23	76	Villa Brullet David	1700	CAT	Ccs	4½	26½	35½	22
24	23	Vinardell Cruañas Sergi	1790	CAT	Olo	4½	25½	33½	23½
25	49	Borras Camarasa Marc	1700	CAT	Bnv	4½	23½	30½	13½
26	48	Bonafonte Pardas Guillem1700	CAT	Sjd	4½	20½	28	15½
27	32	Vidal Zamora Cristina	1745	CAT	Seg	4	30	41	26
28	33	Benaiges Torija Eugeni	1740	CAT	Mor	4	25½	33½	21
29	39	Latorre Freixes Marc	1710	CAT	Brd	4	25½	33½	20
30	21	Ponce Pujol Nil Miquel	1795	CAT	Mir	4	24½	33	22
31	68	Sanz Dalmau Alex	1700	CAT	vif	4	24½	30	16½
32	31	Veciana Coronado David	1760	CAT	Llv	4	24	31	20
33	44	Anaya Ibars Genis	1700	CAT	Lle	4	23½	30	17
34	11	Delisau Gil Oriol	1860	CAT	Fmi	4	22½	30½	20
35	52	Cavanillas Lopez Felix	1700	ESP	pra	4	22½	30½	14
36	69	Sastre Borras Genis	1700	CAT	Mor	4	22	28½	17
37	77	Voltas Miret Andreu	1700	ESP	vall	4	22	28	17½
38	72	Soley Muntadas Jordi	1700	CAT	Lli	4	21½	29½	17
39	42	Terrones Launes Xenia	1710	CAT	Mor	4	21½	28½	17
40	40	Oriol Selles Xavier	1710	CAT	San	4	20	29	13
41	70	Serra Cordero Jordi	1700	CAT	Cgu	4	19½	26	14
42	41	Romero Coca Albert	1710	CAT	Bct	3½	23½	32	18
43	73	Suita Rodriguez Natalia	1700	CAT	Dct	3½	20½	27	11
44	51	Casajus Martinez Daniel	1700	CAT	Sjd	3½	17½	25	11
45	43	Alonso Rosado Laura	1700	CAT	pra	3	23½	30½	14
46	45	Arlandez Carretero Guillem1700	CAT	Eca	3	23	31	14
47	53	Chavasco Gonzalez Daiana1700	CAT	Car	3	22	30	6
48	74	Torrillas Tostado Oriol	1700	CAT	Lli	3	22	28½	14
49	59	Gonzalez Aliu Ferran	1700	CAT	Seg	3	21½	28½	13
50	50	Cano Egea Gerard	1700	CAT	Seg	3	21½	28	14
51	63	Membrive Ruiz Julia	1700	CAT	Ccs	3	20½	26	10
52	62	Jover Molina Jordi	1700	CAT	pra	3	19½	26	11
53	75	Velasco Nones Gonçal	1700	ESP	pra	3	19½	25½	10
54	35	Espuña Español David	1735	CAT	Car	3	16½	22	11
55	64	Muniesa Llopart Carles	1700	CAT	Vif	2½	25	34½	13½
56	37	Valles Blomecke Ignasi	1730	CAT	PEC	2½	22½	28½	15
57	61	Guitian Santamaria Sergio1700	CAT	PIP	2½	21	28	11½
58	60	Gonzalez Aliu Xavier	1700	CAT	Seg	2½	20½	26	12½
59	29	Medina Cuadradas Eduard	1760	CAT	Mtm	2	25	36	6
60	56	Esquirol Pau		1700	CAT	At. Igua2	23	30	13
61	54	Comas Barroso Roger	1700	CAT	Cgu	2	22½	29	10
62	66	Rodriguez Alvarez Javier1700	CAT	pra	2	20	27	7½
63	71	Sole Garcia Albert	1700	ESP	cgu	1½	18½	23½	7
64	67	Sagarra Garcia Daniel	1700	CAT		1	24½	33	8
65	57	Figueroa Cid Alba	1700	CAT	msn	1	23½	32	8
66	46	Arque Marsa Judit	1700	CAT	Bnv	1	19	25½	4
67	47	Basallote Rios Enric	1700	CAT	col	0	24	33½	0
	58	Gilgado Sanchez Joan	1700	CAT	col	0	24	33½	0
69	16	Vilalta Sanchez Eduard	1825	CAT	Esf	0	24	32	0
	25	Miguez Cabello Federico	1775	CAT	Sls	0	24	32	0
	27	Albet Serra Jordi	1760	CAT	Iat	0	24	32	0
	55	Duran Gutierrez Raquel	1700	CAT	Blv	0	24	32	0
	65	Pons Blanco Marc	1700	CAT	Pip	0	24	32	0
74	3	Ezquerro Luque Albert	1940	CAT	Pip	0	24	31½	0
75	20	Garcia Sarmiento Francisco1795	CAT	Arn	0	24	30½	0
76	15	Martinez Andres Elisa	1830	CAT	Pip	0	24	29½	0
	18	Bru Borras Pau	1810	CAT	Mor	0	24	29½	0

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1