Final Campionat de Catalunya Juvenil 2006

Inscritos

1. Alsina Leal, Daniel 2441 2378 2415 fm U.G.d'E.
2. Asís Gargatagli, Hipòlit 2361 2311 2380 fm Barceloneta
3. Almeida Toledano, Daniel 2287 2272 2330 mc Barceloneta
4. Oms Fuentes, Lluís 2272 2251 2330 mc Barceloneta
5. Leiva Velasco, David 2192 2161 2280 mc Barcelona-Vulcà
6. Amigó Vilalta, Jordi 2188 2177 2315 mc Espluga de Francolí
7. Alonso Rosell, Àlvar 2180 2252 2390 mc Gerunda-ADAC
8. Chalmeta Ugas, Ramon 2177 2184 2270 mc Sant Boi
9. Gallart Zafra, Jaume 2152 2129 2260   Tres Peons
10. Mayo Casademont, Martí 2145 2170 2235   Gerunda-ADAC
11. Trepat Herranz, Joan 2132 2129 2270   Pardinyes
12. Picart Armada, Sergi 2129 1994 2075   Lleida
13. Moles Fuentes, Jesús 2100 1943 2095   Salt i Girona
14. Ayza León, David 2083 2073 2180   Barceloneta
15. Pérez Campos, Adrià 2074 1970 2195   Ateneu Colon
16. Mateos Rozas, Miguel Ángel 2061 2096 2175   Vendrell
17. Plasencia Martínez, Víctor 2043 2041 2145   Vendrell
18. Riera Morilla, Elisabeth 2032 1944 2125   Cirera
19. Castellano Egea, Einar 2024 1950 2125   Sant Andreu
20. Clopés Llahí, Judith 2021 2027 2175   Cerdanyola Mataró
21. Capellades Subirana, Marc 2006 1960 2125   Peona i Peó
22. Aranda Flores, Jordi 1992 1968 2035   Olesa
23. Benaiges Fontanet, Germán 1990 2044 2030   Peó Vuit
24. Coll Ortega, Jordi 1942 1908 2135   Balaguer
25. Salvadó Obrero, Ivan 1927 1813 1915   Móra d'Ebre
26. Barbosa Rubies, Laia 1926 1738 1915   Balaguer
27. Terrones Launes, Mireia 1924 1787 2015   Móra d'Ebre
28. Porras Dalmau, Daniel 1920 1917 2030   Sant Martí
29. Vidal Zamora, Àlex 1905 1810 1965   Santa Eugènia
30. Porras Mateo, Alejandra 1882 1758 1915   Barceloneta
31. Muñoz Muñoz, Teresa 1866 1812 1995   Montcada
32. Jiménez Luna, Javier 1789 1807 1900   Sant Andreu
33. Marín Benito, Carla 1765 1659 1870   Peona i Peó
34. Benaiges Fontanet, Joan   1822 1870   Peó Vuit
35. Coll Ortega, Cristina   1612 1875   Balaguer
36. Ramon Solans, Albert     2060   Tàrrega
37. Pérez Mañas, Benjamín     1885   Cerdanyola Mataró
38. González Prunera, Xavier     1775   Benavent
39. Carramiñana Monguilod, Núria     1765   Guixolenc
40. Vila Cairo, Cristina     1765   Santa Coloma de Queralt
41. Visa Jordana, Joel     1745   Bellpuig
42. Moreno Domingo, Laura     1730   Cirera

 

 

 

  


 

1