OPEN INTERNACIONAL SUB-20

Organizer(s) : Club Ajedrez Lasker
Tournament Director : Jesus Martinez Rioja
Chief or supervising arbiter : IA Luis Blasco de la Cruz
Town : Pabellon de Los Deportes de la Rioja - Logro񯼯td>
Rating-Ø : 1862
Date : 2006/07/31 To 2006/08/04

Starting rank list

SNo.   Name NRtg IRtg FED Club
1 IM Barrientos Sergio 0 2435 COL COLOMBIA
2 IM Lari񯠎ieto David 0 2371 ESP GALICIA
3 FM Llaneza Vega Marcos 0 2371 ESP ASTURIAS
4 FM Llorente Zaro Alfonso 0 2367 ESP ARAGON
5   Pena Gomez Manuel 0 2337 ESP GALICIA
6 FM Guerrero Olmos Sergio 0 2334 ESP ASTURIAS
7   Huerga Leache Mikel 0 2310 ESP NAVARRA
8   Oms Fuentes Lluis 0 2310 ESP CATALUс
9 FM Lopez Del Alamo Antonio 0 2300 ESP MADRID
10 FM Cruz Cristhian 0 2284 PER PERU
11   Alvarez Fernandez Enrique 0 2267 ESP ASTURIAS
12   Recuero Guerra Javier 0 2262 ESP ASTURIAS
13   Almeida Toledano Daniel 0 2250 ESP CATALUс
14   Vallejo Diaz Javier 0 2230 ESP MADRID
15   Fidalgo Fernandez Javier 0 2225 ESP ASTURIAS
16   Uribe Arteaga Daniel 0 2212 COL COLOMBIA
17   Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 0 2199 ESP CASTILLA LA MANCHA
18   Cortes Lizano Jesus 0 2169 ESP ARAGON
19   Lara Lopez Jose 0 2158 ESP MURCIA
20   Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 0 2143 ESP ASTURIAS
21   Martin Alvarez I񩧯 0 2136 ESP EUSKADI
22   Angulo Martinez Jon 0 2134 ESP EUSKADI
23   Lorente Pe񡬢a Diego 0 2119 ESP LA RIOJA - S.A.L
24   Pazos Porta Antonio 0 2116 ESP GALICIA
25   Trigo Urquijo Sergio 0 2109 ESP EUSKADI
26 WFM Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia 0 2105 ESP ASTURIAS
27   Moreno Gracia Daniel 0 2101 ESP ARAGON
28   Guetas Sanchez Hugo 0 2097 ESP ARAGON
29   Gonzalez Marquez Antonio Jesus 0 2086 ESP ANDALUCIA
30   Gimenez Martinez Alberto 0 2071 ESP ARAGON
31   Chueca Forcen Alberto 0 2057 ESP ARAGON
32   Vela Villares Hector 0 2050 ESP CATALUс
33   Sanchez Delgado Lidia 0 2035 ESP MADRID
34   Martinez Perez Jorge 0 2034 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
35   Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0 2031 ESP VALENCIA
36   Maza Broto Pablo 0 2030 ESP ARAGON
37   Romero Lopez Marta 0 2014 ESP ANDALUCIA
38   Caba񡳠Jimenez Manuel 0 1993 ESP MADRID
39   Rodrigo Yanguas Maria 0 1946 ESP MADRID
40   Bello Burguet Glenier 0 1940 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
41   Calle Fuentes Jose Luis 0 1909 ESP ANDALUCIA
42   Cruz Lledo Pablo 0 1887 ESP VALENCIA
43   Ortiz Fernandez David 0 1884 ESP CASTILLA - LEON
44   Diaz Herrero Alvaro 1898 0 ESP  
45   Molia Romera Alvaro 1849 0 ESP LA RIOJA - S.A.L.
46   Cardoso Sanchez Asier 1799 0 ESP MADRID
47   Arranz Maurelle Gustavo 1783 0 ESP MADRID
48   Ribas Gomez Diego 1704 0 ESP CASTILLA - LEON
49   Elexpe Bastida Oscar 1682 0 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
50   Cabello Rodriguez Dario 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
51   Carro Irureta Angel 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA
52   Cerezo Villar Jorge 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
53   Eraso Lerena Alfredo 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
54   Garcia Gonzalez Cristian 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
55   Garcia Rincon Juan 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
56   Gil Gil Jose Luis 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
57   Herrera Manzanedo David 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
58   Lopez Gil Diego 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
59   Martinez Berrocal Erik 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - PETROSSIAN
60   Martinez Perez Raquel 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
61   Perez Diez Victor 0 0 ESP CASTILLA - LEON
62   Perez Mu񯺠Jorge 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
63   Ruiz Saenz Gabriel 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - S.A.L.
64   Saiz Gonzalo Gonzalo 0 0 ESP CASTILLA - LEON
65   Sequera Caro Victor 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
66   Serra Ballabriga Joan 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER
67   Tejada Tejada Samuel 0 0 ESP LA RIOJA - LASKER

 

 

 

 

  


 

 

1